Boys Freshman Top Flight and Sophomore Clinic 2013

This is an archived schedule from a previous year. For current information, please visit the Events page.

Schedules

Freshman Top Flight games

Friday, July 26 at the Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex—Foltz Fields. 11 v 11. 35-minute games.

Team 6:00 pm 6:40 pm 7:20 pm  8:00 pm
F1 Red Field 7 Field 7
F2 Blue Field 7 Field 7
F3 Red Field 7  Field 7
F4 Blue Field 7  Field 7

Sophomore Clinic game

Saturday, July 27 at the Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex—Foltz Fields. 11 v 11. Two 35-minute halves.

SC1 vs SC2, 4:00pm, Field 7

Rosters

Last modified on Monday, July 25 at 5:45 pm

Last Name Name Organization Team Grad Year
Albrecht Kevin Berea-Midpark High School SC1 Red 2016
Billock Ian Michigan Wolves-Hawks East Soccer Club SC2 Blue 2016
Bly Gavin Strongsville High School SC2 Blue 2016
Bolen Mitchell Zanesville High School SC1 Red 2016
Castellon Colton Pickerington Central High School SC2 Blue 2016
Collins Evan Independence High School SC2 Blue 2016
Coski Tom Strongsville High School SC1 Red 2016
Cyphert Kyle Austintown-Fitch High School SC2 Blue 2016
Imbrigiotta Adam Padua Franciscan High School SC2 Blue 2016
Kessler Kyle Michigan Wolves-Hawks East Soccer Club SC1 Red 2016
Kiefer James Strongsville High School SC2 Blue 2016
King Anthony Orchard View Club (Michigan) SC1 Red 2016
Klimczynski Erik Ontario High School SC2 Blue 2016
Kosek Klayton East Liverpool High School SC2 Blue 2016
Kowalski Justin Aurora High School SC2 Blue 2016
Lawrence Joseph Archbishop Hoban High School SC1 Red 2016
Lofreso Joseph Archbishop Hoban High School SC1 Red 2016
Marcus Nathan Padua Franciscan High School SC2 Blue 2016
Martell Jake Aurora High School SC1 Red 2016
McCauley Austin Ontario High School SC1 Red 2016
Metcalf Patrick North Ridgeville High School SC1 Red 2016
Musselman Noah Green High School SC1 Red 2016
Ontko Ryan Holy Name High School SC1 Red 2016
Perkins Charles Farmington High School (Michigan) SC1 Red 2016
Pugh Trevor Mentor High School SC2 Blue 2016
Redella Ryan Strongsville High School SC2 Blue 2016
Ruple Danny Berea-Midpark High School SC1 Red 2016
Salamon Christian Archbishop Hoban High School SC2 Blue 2016
Sciranko Nick Strongsville High School SC1 Red 2016
Simmerly Brenden Strongsville High School SC2 Blue 2016
Smith Dakota Orchard View Club (Michigan) SC1 Red 2016
Synk Kyle Strongsville High School SC1 Red 2016
Anderson Jared Strongsville High School F3 Red 2017
Ashby Aaron Zanesville High School F2 Blue 2017
Baker Kyle North Ridgeville High School F4 Blue 2017
Bowlick Tyler Oak Harbor High School F1 Red 2017
Brightwell Colin Beaver Local High School F2 Blue 2017
Callow Dimitri Warren G. Harding High School F4 Blue 2017
Clouse Benjamin Brunswick High School F2 Blue 2017
Cole Austin Olmsted Falls High School F2 Blue 2017
Cook Adam Strongsville High School F2 Blue 2017
Damron Donovan Oak Harbor High School F4 Blue 2017
Derksen Bernie Buckeye High School F3 Red 2017
Dunlap Christopher Strongsville High School F3 Red 2017
Famageltto Josh Aurora High School F1 Red 2017
Granata Alexander Strongsville High School F4 Blue 2017
Gyerman Alex Strongsville High School F4 Blue 2017
Hall Liam Oak Harbor High School F3 Red 2017
Hryszko Ben Strongsville High School F2 Blue 2017
Klaus Hunter Austintown-Fitch High School F3 Red 2017
Kucera Nick Midview High School F3 Red 2017
Leigh Kevin Padua Franciscan High School F2 Blue 2017
Leindecker Gavin Brunswick High School F2 Blue 2017
Lewarchick Jack Cloverleaf High School F3 Red 2017
Lisle Richy Midview High School F4 Blue 2017
Markeson Cameron Cloverleaf High School F1 Red 2017
Marko Robert Strongsville High School F1 Red 2017
McGuire Kellen Midview High School F1 Red 2017
Mitchell Austin Olmsted Falls High School F3 Red 2017
Morton Brandon Austintown-Fitch High School F4 Blue 2017
Nayder Alec Strongsville High School F1 Red 2017
Neczypor Evan North Royalton High School F1 Red 2017
Peterjohn Nathan North Royalton High School F4 Blue 2017
Poiry Nate Oak Harbor High School F2 Blue 2017
Polizzi Anthony Padua Franciscan High School F4 Blue 2017
Price Brandon Strongsville High School F3 Red 2017
Quayle David Lutheran West High School F1 Red 2017
Randall Drew Mansfield Senior High School F3 Red 2017
Rees Luke Sidney High School F1 Red 2017
Richards Trey Austintown-Fitch High School F2 Blue 2017
Ruddy Anthony Austintown-Fitch High School F1 Red 2017
Saleh Jad Canfield High School F4 Blue 2017
Sasak Danny Berea-Midpark High School F3 Red 2017
Shaffer Noah Warren G. Harding High School F2 Blue 2017
Sowers Will Sylvania Southview High School F3 Red 2017
Thein Colin Padua Franciscan High School F1 Red 2017
Toller Andrew Bloom-Carroll High School F4 Blue 2017
Tvaroch Christopher Howland High School F2 Blue 2017
Wilson Elliot Sidney High School F2 Blue 2017
Wright Mitchell Strongsville High School F4 Blue 2017