Boys schedule 2017

This schedule was last updated on Thursday, July 27. The scheduling staff reserve the right to make changes to the master schedule.
Team Day Time Location Opposing Team
Alliance Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 11 Waynedale High School
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 7 Northwestern
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 11 Manchester High School
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 5 Warren Harding
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 10 Canton South Wildcats
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 3 Riverside – Team 1
Amherst Steele 1 Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 7 Buckeye 1
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 4 Brunswick I
Saturday 10:20 am Stadium 20 Flyers 1
Saturday 12:00 pm High School 18 Shaker Red
Saturday 3:20 pm Stadium 20 Marlington Black
Amherst Steele 2 Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 3 Avon Lake JV
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 8 Madison 2
Saturday 6:40 pm Foltz 1 Erie Prep II
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 6 Strongsville II
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 8 Padua JV
Ashland Black Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 5 Shaker White
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 7 Erie Prep II
Saturday 7:30 pm Foltz 4 Canfield 2
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 4 St. Edward JV
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 4 Avon Lake JV
Ashland Orange Saturday 1:40 pm High School 19 Canfield 1
Saturday 4:10 pm High School 18 Avon Lake Varsity
Saturday 6:40 pm Foltz 6 Green Bulldogs 1
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 10 Padua 1
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 1 Penfield
Avon Lake JV Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 3 Amherst Steele 2
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 10 Strongsville II
Saturday 7:30 pm Foltz 3 Padua JV
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 11 Willoughby South JV
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 4 Ashland Black
Avon Lake
Varsity
Saturday 1:40 pm Stadium 20 Padua 1
Saturday 4:10 pm High School 18 Ashland Orange
Saturday 6:40 pm Foltz 5 Canfield 1
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 1 Penfield
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 10 Green Bulldogs 1
Beaver Local Saturday 11:10 am Darice16 Willloughby South
Saturday 1:40 pm Darice 15 Zanesville
Saturday 4:10 pm Darice16 Perry Pirates
Sunday 10:20 am Darice16 Mercer HS
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 1 New Philadelphia
Benedictine JV Sunday 8:40 am High School 19 Willoughby South JV
Sunday 10:20 am High School 19 Grove City Eagles II
Benedictine Varsity Saturday 8:40 am Darice16 West Holmes
Saturday 10:20 am Darice16 Kennedy Catholic
Saturday 12:00 pm Darice 15 Riverside – Team 1
Sunday 9:30 am Stadium 20 Oberlin high school
Sunday 11:10 am High School 18 Boardman
Berea- Midpark B Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 4 N.Royalton 2
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 3 Buckeye 2
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 5 Brunswick II
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 10 Lake White 2
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 10 Westlake HS 2
Sunday 12:00 pm Darice 15 Mentor2
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 4 Loveland 2
Berea-Midpark A Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 7 Loveland 1
Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 6 Stow
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 5 Jackson I
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 7 Ridgewood High School
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 10 Westlake HS 1
Bloom Carroll High School Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 1 Mentor1
Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 10 Mount Vernon High School
Saturday 9:30 am High School 17 Oak Harbor
Saturday 11:10 am High School 19 Cincinnati Country Day
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 8 Madison
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 12 Indian Hill 1
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 11 West Geauga High School
Boardman Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 1 Riverside – Team 1
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 1 Dover Red
Saturday 12:00 pm Darice 14 Oberlin high school
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 11 Green Bulldogs 1
Sunday 11:10 am High School 18 Benedictine Varsity
Brunswick I Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 4 Amherst Steele 1
Friday 8:20 pm Foltz 7 Kenton Wildcats
Saturday 9:30 am Stadium 20 Buckeye 1
Saturday 12:00 pm High School 19 N.C. Hoover 1
Saturday 2:30 pm Stadium 20 Shaker Red
Brunswick II Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 1 Mentor2
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 6 Loveland 2
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 5 Berea- Midpark B
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 3 Buckeye 2
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 11 N.Royalton 2
Sunday 12:00 pm Darice 14 Lake White 2
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 5 Westlake HS 2
BSA Soccer I Saturday 7:50 am High School 18 Strongsville
Saturday 9:30 am High School 18 Hornets
Saturday 2:30 pm High School 19 BSA Soccer II
Sunday 8:40 am Darice 15 Girard United
Sunday 10:20 am Darice 13 N.Royalton MS
BSA Soccer II Saturday 7:50 am High School 17 Girard United
Saturday 9:30 am High School 19 N.Royalton MS
Saturday 2:30 pm High School 19 BSA Soccer I
Sunday 8:40 am Darice 14 Hornets
Sunday 10:20 am Darice 14 Strongsville
Buckeye 1 Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 7 Amherst Steele 1
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 8 Flyers 1
Saturday 9:30 am Stadium 20 Brunswick I
Saturday 12:00 pm Stadium 20 Kenton Wildcats
Saturday 3:20 pm High School 19 N.C. Hoover 1
Buckeye 2 Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 1 Loveland 2
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 3 Berea- Midpark B
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 3 N.Royalton 2
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 3 Brunswick II
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 8 Lake White 2
Sunday 11:10 am Darice16 Westlake HS 2
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 6 Mentor2
Buckeye 3 Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 10 Flyers 2
Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 11 N.C. Hoover 2
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 12 Chagrin Falls 2
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 4 Upper Arlington III
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 7 St Vincent St Mary JV
Sunday 7:50 am High School 18 Mentor3
Sunday 9:30 am Darice 13 Girard High School JV
Canfield 1 Saturday 1:40 pm High School 19 Ashland Orange
Saturday 3:20 pm High School 17 Penfield
Saturday 6:40 pm Foltz 5 Avon Lake Varsity
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 3 West Holmes
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 1 Padua 1
Canfield 2 Saturday 2:30 pm High School 17 Padua JV
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 6 Shaker White
Saturday 7:30 pm Foltz 4 Ashland Black
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 1 Erie Prep II
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 3 St. Edward JV
Canton South Wildcats Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 10 Warren Harding
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 4 Mount Vernon High School
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 3 Northwestern
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 10 Alliance
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 5 Manchester High School
Chagrin Falls 1 Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 6 Indian Hill 1
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 11 West Geauga High School
Saturday 8:40 am High School 18 St. Edward Varsity
Saturday 11:10 am Stadium 20 Mentor1
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 10 Oak Harbor
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 5 Cincinnati Country Day
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 6 Mount Vernon High School
Chagrin Falls 2 Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 11 N.C. Hoover 2
Friday 8:20 pm Foltz 5 Girard High School JV
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 12 Buckeye 3
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 4 Ontario 2
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 8 N.Royalton 3
Sunday 9:30 am High School 18 Riverside – Team 2
Sunday 10:20 am High School 17 Loveland 3
Cincinnati Country Day Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 8 Girard Yellow Jackets
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 7 Normandy
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 3 Olmsted Falls High School
Saturday 11:10 am High School 19 Bloom Carroll High School
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 1 Holy Name
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 5 Chagrin Falls 1
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 10 Waynedale High School
Clay Eagles Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 10 Orchard View
Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 10 Minerva
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 8 Hubbard
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 1 Ellet
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 5 Perkins Pirates
Sunday 7:50 am Darice16 Coshocton
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 4 St Vincent St Mary
Cloverleaf High School Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 6 Lakeview
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 10 St. Peter’s Spartans
Saturday 7:50 am Darice16 Rocky River 1
Saturday 9:30 am Darice16 Columbia High School
Saturday 1:40 pm High School 17 Parma
Columbia High School Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 7 Parma
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 11 Rittman
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 1 Howland
Saturday 9:30 am Darice16 Cloverleaf High School
Saturday 12:50 pm High School 19 St. Peter’s Spartans
Coshocton Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 12 Girard Yellow Jackets
Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 12 Keystone
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 7 Orchard View
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 6 Minerva
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 3 Hubbard
Sunday 7:50 am Darice16 Clay Eagles
Sunday 8:40 am Darice16 Ellet
Dekalb 1 Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 3 Lake Blue 1
Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 7 Upper Arlington 1
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 6 Strongsville I
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 7 North Ridgeville Navy
Saturday 1:40 pm High School 18 Penfield
Dover Grey Saturday 12:50 pm Darice 14 Willoughby South JV
Saturday 2:30 pm Darice 13 Grove City Eagles II
Saturday 5:00 pm Darice 15 Green Bulldogs 2
Sunday 9:30 am High School 17 Marlington Orange
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 3 Madison 2
Dover Red Saturday 8:40 am Darice 14 Grove City Eagles I
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 1 Boardman
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 1 West Holmes
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 10 Kennedy Catholic
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 12 Northwestern
Ellet Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 10 St Vincent St Mary
Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 11 Hubbard
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 8 Perkins Pirates
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 1 Girard Yellow Jackets
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 1 Clay Eagles
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 6 Keystone
Sunday 8:40 am Darice16 Coshocton
Sunday 9:30 am Darice16 Orchard View
Elyria Catholic HS Saturday 11:10 am Darice 14 Freedom V
Saturday 1:40 pm Darice16 New Philadelphia
Saturday 3:20 pm Darice 14 Willloughby South
Sunday 11:10 am Darice 14 Zanesville
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 12 Perry Pirates
Erie Prep Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 6 Westlake HS 1
Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 6 Jackson I
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 6 Stow
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 5 N.Royalton 1
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 12 Loveland 1
Erie Prep II Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 4 Madison 2
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 7 Ashland Black
Saturday 6:40 pm Foltz 1 Amherst Steele 2
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 1 Canfield 2
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 6 Strongsville II
Fairview Park Friday 12:00 pm Foltz 5 Jackson II
Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 10 Olmsted Falls High School
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 11 Wellington Dukes
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 11 Valley Forge
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 4 Longhorns
Flyers 1 Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 7 Shaker Red
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 8 Buckeye 1
Saturday 10:20 am Stadium 20 Amherst Steele 1
Saturday 12:50 pm Stadium 20 Marlington Black
Saturday 4:10 pm High School 19 Kenton Wildcats
Flyers 2 Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 10 Buckeye 3
Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 12 St Vincent St Mary JV
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 10 North Ridgeville Gold
Saturday 10:20 am Darice 13 Mentor3
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 4 Loveland 3
Sunday 7:50 am High School 17 Girard High School JV
Sunday 9:30 am High School 19 N.C. Hoover 2
Freedom JV Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 6 Strongsville II
Saturday 2:30 pm Darice16 Willoughby South JV
Saturday 4:10 pm Darice 13 Rocky River 2
Sunday 8:40 am High School 18 Grove City Eagles II
Sunday 10:20 am High School 18 Riverside – Team 2
Freedom V Saturday 11:10 am Darice 14 Elyria Catholic HS
Saturday 1:40 pm Darice 14 Willloughby South
Saturday 3:20 pm Darice16 Zanesville
Sunday 11:10 am Stadium 20 Perry Pirates
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 10 Mercer HS
Girard High School JV Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 12 Ontario 2
Friday 8:20 pm Foltz 5 Chagrin Falls 2
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 8 Upper Arlington III
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 3 St Vincent St Mary JV
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 5 Mentor3
Sunday 7:50 am High School 17 Flyers 2
Sunday 9:30 am Darice 13 Buckeye 3
Girard United Saturday 7:50 am High School 17 BSA Soccer II
Saturday 10:20 am High School 17 Strongsville
Saturday 3:20 pm High School 18 N.Royalton MS
Sunday 8:40 am Darice 15 BSA Soccer I
Sunday 10:20 am Darice 15 Hornets
Girard Yellow Jackets Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 12 Coshocton
Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 8 Cincinnati Country Day
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 1 Ellet
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 3 Whitmer HS
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 4 Orchard View
Sunday 7:50 am Darice 15 Minerva
Sunday 9:30 am Darice 14 Hubbard
Green Bulldogs 1 Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 4 Ontario 1
Saturday 4:10 pm Stadium 20 Padua 1
Saturday 6:40 pm Foltz 6 Ashland Orange
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 11 Boardman
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 10 Avon Lake Varsity
Green Bulldogs 2 Saturday 12:50 pm Darice16 Grove City Eagles II
Saturday 1:40 pm Darice 13 Riverside – Team 2
Saturday 4:10 pm Darice 15 Marlington Orange
Saturday 5:00 pm Darice 15 Dover Grey
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 10 Padua JV
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 12 Mentor3
Grove City Eagles I Saturday 8:40 am Darice 14 Dover Red
Saturday 10:20 am Darice 15 West Holmes
Saturday 12:00 pm Darice16 Kennedy Catholic
Sunday 7:50 am Stadium 20 Riverside – Team 1
Sunday 11:10 am High School 19 Oberlin high school
Grove City Eagles II Saturday 12:50 pm Darice16 Green Bulldogs 2
Saturday 2:30 pm Darice 13 Dover Grey
Saturday 4:10 pm Darice 14 Willoughby South JV
Sunday 8:40 am High School 18 Freedom JV
Sunday 10:20 am High School 19 Benedictine JV
Holy Name Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 10 Manchester High School
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 1 Cincinnati Country Day
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 8 Waynedale High School
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 3 Northwestern
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 1 New Philadelphia
Hornets Saturday 7:50 am High School 19 N.Royalton MS
Saturday 9:30 am High School 18 BSA Soccer I
Saturday 2:30 pm High School 18 Strongsville
Sunday 8:40 am Darice 14 BSA Soccer II
Sunday 10:20 am Darice 15 Girard United
Howland Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 5 St. Peter’s Spartans
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 12 Rocky River 1
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 1 Columbia High School
Saturday 9:30 am Darice 15 Parma
Saturday 12:50 pm High School 18 Rittman
Hubbard Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 11 Minerva
Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 11 Ellet
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 8 Clay Eagles
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 4 Perkins Pirates
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 3 Coshocton
Sunday 7:50 am Darice 14 St Vincent St Mary
Sunday 9:30 am Darice 14 Girard Yellow Jackets
Indian Hill 1 Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 6 Chagrin Falls 1
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 10 Madison
Saturday 8:40 am High School 17 Mount Vernon High School
Saturday 11:10 am High School 18 West Geauga High School
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 11 Mentor1
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 12 Bloom Carroll High School
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 5 Oak Harbor
Jackson I Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 5 Stow
Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 6 Erie Prep
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 5 Berea-Midpark A
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 6 Westlake HS 1
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 11 N.Royalton 1
Jackson II Friday 12:00 pm Foltz 5 Fairview Park
Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 4 Loudonville Redbirds
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 8 Upper Arlington II
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 8 Olmsted Falls High School
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 5 Wellington Dukes
Kennedy Catholic Saturday 8:40 am Darice 15 Oberlin high school
Saturday 10:20 am Darice16 Benedictine Varsity
Saturday 12:00 pm Darice16 Grove City Eagles I
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 10 Dover Red
Sunday 11:10 am Darice 15 West Holmes
Kenton Wildcats Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 5 N.C. Hoover 1
Friday 8:20 pm Foltz 7 Brunswick I
Saturday 10:20 am High School 19 Marlington Black
Saturday 12:00 pm Stadium 20 Buckeye 1
Saturday 4:10 pm High School 19 Flyers 1
Keystone Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 11 Perkins Pirates
Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 12 Coshocton
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 3 St Vincent St Mary
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 3 Whitmer HS
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 6 Ellet
Sunday 7:50 am Darice 13 Orchard View
Sunday 9:30 am Darice 15 Minerva
Lake Blue 1 Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 3 Dekalb 1
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 6 Strongsville I
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 7 Ontario 1
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 8 Upper Arlington 1
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 5 North Ridgeville Navy
Lake White 2 Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 3 Westlake HS 2
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 1 Mentor2
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 11 Loveland 2
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 10 Berea- Midpark B
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 8 Buckeye 2
Sunday 12:00 pm Darice 14 Brunswick II
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 8 N.Royalton 2
Lakeview Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 6 Cloverleaf High School
Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 10 Parma
Saturday 7:50 am Darice 14 St. Peter’s Spartans
Saturday 9:30 am Darice 13 Rittman
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 12 Rocky River 1
Longhorns Friday 12:00 pm Foltz 6 Olmsted Falls High School
Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 5 Wellington Dukes
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 7 Valley Forge
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 3 Upper Arlington II
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 4 Fairview Park
Loudonville Redbirds Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 3 Upper Arlington II
Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 4 Jackson II
Saturday 8:40 am Stadium 20 Mentor1
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 11 Wellington Dukes
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 7 Valley Forge
Loveland 1 Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 7 Berea-Midpark A
Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 5 N.Royalton 1
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 7 Ridgewood High School
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 8 Stow
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 12 Erie Prep
Loveland 2 Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 1 Buckeye 2
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 6 Brunswick II
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 11 Lake White 2
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 4 Westlake HS 2
Saturday 12:00 pm Darice 13 Mentor2
Sunday 11:10 am Darice 13 N.Royalton 2
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 4 Berea- Midpark B
Loveland 3 Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 4 Upper Arlington III
Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 3 Ontario 2
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 4 N.Royalton 3
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 10 North Ridgeville Gold
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 4 Flyers 2
Sunday 8:40 am High School 17 N.C. Hoover 2
Sunday 10:20 am High School 17 Chagrin Falls 2
Madison Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 1 Whitmer HS
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 3 Mount Vernon High School
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 10 Indian Hill 1
Saturday 8:40 am High School 19 West Geauga High School
Saturday 12:00 pm High School 17 St. Edward Varsity
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 8 Bloom Carroll High School
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 8 Oak Harbor
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 4 Warren Harding
Madison 2 Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 4 Erie Prep II
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 8 Amherst Steele 2
Saturday 6:40 pm Foltz 3 Strongsville II
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 3 Dover Grey
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 11 Shaker White
Manchester High School Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 10 Holy Name
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 11 Alliance
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 12 Waynedale High School
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 4 Zanesville
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 11 Warren Harding
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 5 Canton South Wildcats
Marlington Black Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 8 N.C. Hoover 1
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 7 Shaker Red
Saturday 10:20 am High School 19 Kenton Wildcats
Saturday 12:50 pm Stadium 20 Flyers 1
Saturday 3:20 pm Stadium 20 Amherst Steele 1
Marlington Orange Saturday 12:50 pm Darice 15 Rocky River 2
Saturday 2:30 pm Darice 14 Riverside – Team 2
Saturday 4:10 pm Darice 15 Green Bulldogs 2
Sunday 9:30 am High School 17 Dover Grey
Sunday 10:20 am Stadium 20 Shaker White
Mentor1 Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 1 Bloom Carroll High School
Friday 8:20 pm Foltz 6 Oak Harbor
Saturday 8:40 am Stadium 20 Loudonville Redbirds
Saturday 11:10 am Stadium 20 Chagrin Falls 1
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 11 Indian Hill 1
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 3 West Geauga High School
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 8 St. Edward Varsity
Mentor2 Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 1 Brunswick II
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 1 Lake White 2
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 6 Westlake HS 2
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 1 N.Royalton 2
Saturday 12:00 pm Darice 13 Loveland 2
Sunday 12:00 pm Darice 15 Berea- Midpark B
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 6 Buckeye 2
Mentor3 Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 5 N.Royalton 3
Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 6 Upper Arlington III
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 10 St Vincent St Mary JV
Saturday 10:20 am Darice 13 Flyers 2
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 5 Girard High School JV
Sunday 7:50 am High School 18 Buckeye 3
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 12 Green Bulldogs 2
Mercer HS Saturday 11:10 am Darice 15 Zanesville
Saturday 2:30 pm Darice 15 Perry Pirates
Saturday 3:20 pm Darice 15 New Philadelphia
Sunday 10:20 am Darice16 Beaver Local
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 10 Freedom V
Minerva Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 11 Hubbard
Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 10 Clay Eagles
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 1 Perkins Pirates
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 6 Coshocton
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 1 St Vincent St Mary
Sunday 7:50 am Darice 15 Girard Yellow Jackets
Sunday 9:30 am Darice 15 Keystone
Mount Vernon High School Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 3 Madison
Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 10 Bloom Carroll High School
Saturday 8:40 am High School 17 Indian Hill 1
Saturday 11:10 am High School 17 Oak Harbor
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 4 Canton South Wildcats
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 4 St. Edward Varsity
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 6 Chagrin Falls 1
N.C. Hoover 1 Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 8 Marlington Black
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 5 Kenton Wildcats
Saturday 10:20 am High School 18 Shaker Red
Saturday 12:00 pm High School 19 Brunswick I
Saturday 3:20 pm High School 19 Buckeye 1
N.C. Hoover 2 Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 11 Chagrin Falls 2
Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 11 Buckeye 3
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 12 Ontario 2
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 1 N.Royalton 3
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 6 North Ridgeville Gold
Sunday 8:40 am High School 17 Loveland 3
Sunday 9:30 am High School 19 Flyers 2
N.Royalton 1 Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 4 Ridgewood High School
Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 5 Loveland 1
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 4 Westlake HS 1
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 5 Erie Prep
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 11 Jackson I
N.Royalton 2 Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 4 Berea- Midpark B
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 3 Westlake HS 2
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 3 Buckeye 2
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 1 Mentor2
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 11 Brunswick II
Sunday 11:10 am Darice 13 Loveland 2
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 8 Lake White 2
N.Royalton 3 Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 5 Mentor3
Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 5 North Ridgeville Gold
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 4 Loveland 3
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 1 N.C. Hoover 2
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 8 Chagrin Falls 2
N.Royalton MS Saturday 7:50 am High School 19 Hornets
Saturday 9:30 am High School 19 BSA Soccer II
Saturday 3:20 pm High School 18 Girard United
Sunday 8:40 am Darice 13 Strongsville
Sunday 10:20 am Darice 13 BSA Soccer I
New Philadelphia Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 5 Perry Pirates
Saturday 1:40 pm Darice16 Elyria Catholic HS
Saturday 3:20 pm Darice 15 Mercer HS
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 1 Holy Name
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 1 Beaver Local
Normandy Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 4 Whitmer HS
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 7 Cincinnati Country Day
Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 4 Oak Harbor
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 12 West Geauga High School
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 11 St. Edward Varsity
North Ridgeville Gold Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 12 St Vincent St Mary JV
Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 5 N.Royalton 3
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 10 Flyers 2
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 10 Loveland 3
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 6 N.C. Hoover 2
North Ridgeville Navy Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 6 Strongsville I
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 5 Ontario 1
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 5 Upper Arlington 1
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 7 Dekalb 1
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 5 Lake Blue 1
Northwestern Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 7 Alliance
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 6 Warren Harding
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 3 Canton South Wildcats
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 3 Holy Name
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 12 Dover Red
Oak Harbor Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 4 Normandy
Friday 8:20 pm Foltz 6 Mentor1
Saturday 9:30 am High School 17 Bloom Carroll High School
Saturday 11:10 am High School 17 Mount Vernon High School
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 10 Chagrin Falls 1
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 8 Madison
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 5 Indian Hill 1
Oberlin high school Saturday 8:40 am Darice 15 Kennedy Catholic
Saturday 10:20 am Darice 14 Riverside – Team 1
Saturday 12:00 pm Darice 14 Boardman
Sunday 9:30 am Stadium 20 Benedictine Varsity
Sunday 11:10 am High School 19 Grove City Eagles I
Olmsted Falls High School Friday 12:00 pm Foltz 6 Longhorns
Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 10 Fairview Park
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 3 Cincinnati Country Day
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 8 Jackson II
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 3 Upper Arlington II
Ontario 1 Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 4 Upper Arlington 1
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 5 North Ridgeville Navy
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 7 Lake Blue 1
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 6 Strongsville I
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 4 Green Bulldogs 1
Ontario 2 Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 12 Girard High School JV
Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 3 Loveland 3
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 12 N.C. Hoover 2
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 4 Chagrin Falls 2
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 11 Upper Arlington III
Orchard View Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 10 Clay Eagles
Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 11 Perkins Pirates
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 7 Coshocton
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 5 St Vincent St Mary
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 4 Girard Yellow Jackets
Sunday 7:50 am Darice 13 Keystone
Sunday 9:30 am Darice16 Ellet
Padua 1 Saturday 1:40 pm Stadium 20 Avon Lake Varsity
Saturday 4:10 pm Stadium 20 Green Bulldogs 1
Saturday 6:40 pm Foltz 4 Penfield
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 10 Ashland Orange
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 1 Canfield 1
Padua JV Saturday 2:30 pm High School 17 Canfield 2
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 1 St. Edward JV
Saturday 7:30 pm Foltz 3 Avon Lake JV
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 10 Green Bulldogs 2
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 8 Amherst Steele 2
Parma Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 7 Columbia High School
Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 10 Lakeview
Saturday 7:50 am Darice 15 Rittman
Saturday 9:30 am Darice 15 Howland
Saturday 1:40 pm High School 17 Cloverleaf High School
Penfield Saturday 1:40 pm High School 18 Dekalb 1
Saturday 3:20 pm High School 17 Canfield 1
Saturday 6:40 pm Foltz 4 Padua 1
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 1 Avon Lake Varsity
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 1 Ashland Orange
Perkins Pirates Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 11 Keystone
Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 11 Orchard View
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 8 Ellet
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 12 Whitmer HS
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 1 Minerva
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 4 Hubbard
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 5 Clay Eagles
Perry Pirates Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 5 New Philadelphia
Saturday 2:30 pm Darice 15 Mercer HS
Saturday 4:10 pm Darice16 Beaver Local
Sunday 11:10 am Stadium 20 Freedom V
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 12 Elyria Catholic HS
Ridgewood High School Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 4 N.Royalton 1
Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 5 Westlake HS 1
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 7 Loveland 1
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 7 Berea-Midpark A
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 12 Stow
Rittman Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 8 Rocky River 1
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 11 Columbia High School
Saturday 7:50 am Darice 15 Parma
Saturday 9:30 am Darice 13 Lakeview
Saturday 12:50 pm High School 18 Howland
Riverside – Team 1 Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 1 Boardman
Saturday 10:20 am Darice 14 Oberlin high school
Saturday 12:00 pm Darice 15 Benedictine Varsity
Sunday 7:50 am Stadium 20 Grove City Eagles I
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 3 Alliance
Riverside – Team 2 Saturday 1:40 pm Darice 13 Green Bulldogs 2
Saturday 2:30 pm Darice 14 Marlington Orange
Saturday 3:20 pm Darice 14 Rocky River 2
Sunday 9:30 am High School 18 Chagrin Falls 2
Sunday 10:20 am High School 18 Freedom JV
Rocky River 1 Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 8 Rittman
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 12 Howland
Saturday 7:50 am Darice16 Cloverleaf High School
Saturday 9:30 am Darice 14 St. Peter’s Spartans
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 12 Lakeview
Rocky River 2 Saturday 12:50 pm Darice 15 Marlington Orange
Saturday 3:20 pm Darice 13 Riverside – Team 2
Saturday 4:10 pm Darice 13 Freedom JV
Shaker Red Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 7 Flyers 1
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 7 Marlington Black
Saturday 10:20 am High School 18 N.C. Hoover 1
Saturday 12:00 pm High School 18 Amherst Steele 1
Saturday 2:30 pm Stadium 20 Brunswick I
Shaker White Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 5 Ashland Black
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 6 Canfield 2
Saturday 7:30 pm Foltz 6 St. Edward JV
Sunday 10:20 am Stadium 20 Marlington Orange
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 11 Madison 2
St Vincent St Mary Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 10 Ellet
Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 11 West Geauga High School
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 3 Keystone
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 5 Orchard View
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 1 Minerva
Sunday 7:50 am Darice 14 Hubbard
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 4 Clay Eagles
St Vincent St Mary JV Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 12 North Ridgeville Gold
Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 12 Flyers 2
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 10 Mentor3
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 3 Girard High School JV
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 7 Buckeye 3
St. Edward JV Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 6 Strongsville II
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 1 Padua JV
Saturday 7:30 pm Foltz 6 Shaker White
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 4 Ashland Black
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 3 Canfield 2
St. Edward Varsity Saturday 8:40 am High School 18 Chagrin Falls 1
Saturday 12:00 pm High School 17 Madison
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 11 Normandy
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 4 Mount Vernon High School
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 8 Mentor1
St. Peter’s Spartans Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 5 Howland
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 10 Cloverleaf High School
Saturday 7:50 am Darice 14 Lakeview
Saturday 9:30 am Darice 14 Rocky River 1
Saturday 12:50 pm High School 19 Columbia High School
Stow Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 5 Jackson I
Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 6 Berea-Midpark A
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 6 Erie Prep
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 8 Loveland 1
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 12 Ridgewood High School
Strongsville Saturday 7:50 am High School 18 BSA Soccer I
Saturday 10:20 am High School 17 Girard United
Saturday 2:30 pm High School 18 Hornets
Sunday 8:40 am Darice 13 N.Royalton MS
Sunday 10:20 am Darice 14 BSA Soccer II
Strongsville I Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 6 North Ridgeville Navy
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 6 Lake Blue 1
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 6 Dekalb 1
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 6 Ontario 1
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 6 Upper Arlington 1
Strongsville II Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 6 Freedom JV
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 6 St. Edward JV
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 10 Avon Lake JV
Saturday 6:40 pm Foltz 3 Madison 2
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 6 Amherst Steele 2
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 6 Erie Prep II
Upper Arlington 1 Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 4 Ontario 1
Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 7 Dekalb 1
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 5 North Ridgeville Navy
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 8 Lake Blue 1
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 6 Strongsville I
Upper Arlington II Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 3 Loudonville Redbirds
Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 3 Valley Forge
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 8 Jackson II
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 3 Longhorns
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 3 Olmsted Falls High School
Upper Arlington III Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 4 Loveland 3
Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 6 Mentor3
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 8 Girard High School JV
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 4 Buckeye 3
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 11 Ontario 2
Valley Forge Friday 12:00 pm Foltz 4 Wellington Dukes
Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 3 Upper Arlington II
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 7 Longhorns
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 11 Fairview Park
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 7 Loudonville Redbirds
Warren Harding Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 10 Canton South Wildcats
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 6 Northwestern
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 5 Alliance
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 11 Manchester High School
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 4 Madison
Waynedale High School Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 11 Alliance
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 12 Manchester High School
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 8 Holy Name
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 11 Willloughby South
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 10 Cincinnati Country Day
Wellington Dukes Friday 12:00 pm Foltz 4 Valley Forge
Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 5 Longhorns
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 11 Fairview Park
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 11 Loudonville Redbirds
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 5 Jackson II
West Geauga High School Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 11 St Vincent St Mary
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 11 Chagrin Falls 1
Saturday 8:40 am High School 19 Madison
Saturday 11:10 am High School 18 Indian Hill 1
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 12 Normandy
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 3 Mentor1
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 11 Bloom Carroll High School
West Holmes Saturday 8:40 am Darice16 Benedictine Varsity
Saturday 10:20 am Darice 15 Grove City Eagles I
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 1 Dover Red
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 3 Canfield 1
Sunday 11:10 am Darice 15 Kennedy Catholic
Westlake HS 1 Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 6 Erie Prep
Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 5 Ridgewood High School
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 4 N.Royalton 1
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 6 Jackson I
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 10 Berea-Midpark A
Westlake HS 2 Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 3 Lake White 2
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 3 N.Royalton 2
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 6 Mentor2
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 4 Loveland 2
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 10 Berea- Midpark B
Sunday 11:10 am Darice16 Buckeye 2
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 5 Brunswick II
Whitmer HS Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 1 Madison
Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 4 Normandy
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 12 Perkins Pirates
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 3 Keystone
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 3 Girard Yellow Jackets
Willloughby South Saturday 11:10 am Darice16 Beaver Local
Saturday 1:40 pm Darice 14 Freedom V
Saturday 3:20 pm Darice 14 Elyria Catholic HS
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 11 Waynedale High School
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 7 Zanesville
Willoughby South JV Saturday 12:50 pm Darice 14 Dover Grey
Saturday 2:30 pm Darice16 Freedom JV
Saturday 4:10 pm Darice 14 Grove City Eagles II
Sunday 8:40 am High School 19 Benedictine JV
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 11 Avon Lake JV
Zanesville Saturday 11:10 am Darice 15 Mercer HS
Saturday 1:40 pm Darice 15 Beaver Local
Saturday 3:20 pm Darice16 Freedom V
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 4 Manchester High School
Sunday 11:10 am Darice 14 Elyria Catholic HS
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 7 Willloughby South