Boys schedule 2018

This schedule was last updated on Thursday, July 26. The scheduling staff reserves the right to make changes to the master schedule.
Team Day Time Location Opposing Team
Addison Strikers Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 8 Jackson I
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 5 Brunswick I
Saturday 12:00 pm High School 19 West Geauga
Saturday 1:40 pm Stadium 20 Loveland I
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 5 Revere
Adi 1 Seed Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 7 Adi 4 Seed
Adi 2 Seed Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 8 Adi 3 Seed
Adi 3 Seed Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 8 Adi 2 Seed
Adi 4 Seed Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 7 Adi 1 Seed
Adi Consolation Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 5 Adi Consolation
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 5 Adi Consolation
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 6 Adi Consolation
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 6 Adi Consolation
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 5 Adi Consolation
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 5 Adi Consolation
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 6 Adi Consolation
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 6 Adi Consolation
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 8 Adi Consolation
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 8 Adi Consolation
Adi WINNER Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 7 Adi WINNER
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 7 Adi WINNER
Akron Ellett Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 6 Oregon Clay I
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 6 Uniontown Lake I
Saturday 7:50 am Darice16 Coshocton
Saturday 9:30 am Darice 14 Brookville PA
Saturday 11:10 am Stadium 20 Chagrin I
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 4 New Philadelphia
Sunday 7:50 am Darice 13 Orchard view
Sunday 9:30 am Darice 15 Canton South
Alliance Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 3 Buckeye
Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 4 Oberlin
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 8 Mansfield Madison
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 12 Parma
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 12 Fairview Park
Amherst Saturday 10:20 am Darice16 Green I
Saturday 12:00 pm Darice 15 Zanesville
Amherst I Saturday 8:40 am Darice16 Findlay I
Sunday 11:10 am High School 17 Boardman
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 6 Bloom Carroll
Amherst II Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 3 Willoughby South II
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 11 Orange HS II
Saturday 7:30 pm Foltz 4 Ashland II
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 11 Marlington Orange
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 11 Benedictine JV
Archbishop Hoban I Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 10 North Royalton I
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 7 Ontario I
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 6 Glenoak
Sunday 11:10 am High School 18 Avon Lake I
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 5 St. Ed Gold
Archbishop Hoban II Saturday 11:10 am High School 19 St. Vincent-St Mary II
Saturday 1:40 pm Darice 13 Green II
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 5 Riverside II
Sunday 7:50 am High School 18 Canfield II
Sunday 9:30 am High School 17 Erie Prep Orange
Ashland I Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 10 Canfield I
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 5 New Philadelphia
Saturday 6:40 pm Foltz 6 Warren Harding
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 4 Willoughby South I
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 12 Penfield (NY)
Ashland II Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 10 Marlington Orange
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 8 Willoughby South II
Saturday 7:30 pm Foltz 4 Amherst II
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 12 Beaver Local II
Sunday 11:10 am Darice16 Crestwood
Asi bracket Champs Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 7 Dassier bracket Champs
Avon Lake I Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 5 Firestone
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 11 Ontario I
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 1 Perry
Saturday 5:00 pm Darice 16 Benedictine
Sunday 11:10 am High School 18 Archbishop Hoban I
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 4 Riverside I
Avon Lake II Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 4 Findlay II
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 1 Ontario II
Saturday 6:40 pm Foltz 1 Beaver Local II
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 10 Olmstead Falls JV
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 10 Girard II
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 3 N. Canton Hoover II
Beaver Local Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 6 Perry
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 6 Inter
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 3 Warren Harding
Beaver local I Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 12 Girard I
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 12 Northwestern
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 11 Freedom Red PA
Beaver Local II Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 5 Orange HS II
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 10 Strongsville II
Saturday 6:40 pm Foltz 1 Avon Lake II
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 12 Ashland II
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 10 Ontario II
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 11 Benedictine JV
Benedictine Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 7 Cincy Country Day
Saturday 1:40 pm Darice 14 Freedom Red PA
Saturday 3:20 pm Darice 15 Brookside
Saturday 5:00 pm Darice 16 Avon Lake I
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 11 Holy Name
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 3 Wellington
Benedictine JV Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 11 Amherst II
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 11 Beaver Local II
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 4 Willoughby South II
Berea-Midpark I Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 11 Eire Cathedral prep I
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 4 Shaker Heights I
Saturday 9:30 am High School 17 Stow
Saturday 12:50 pm Stadium 20 Kenton
Saturday 4:10 pm Stadium 20 Toledo Central Cath I
Berea-Midpark II Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 11 Girard II
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 12 Medina II
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 3 Westlake II
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 8 Toledo Central Cath II
Saturday 6:40 pm Foltz 10 Shaker Heights II
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 1 Loveland III
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 8 Norton
Bloom Carroll Saturday 8:40 am Darice 14 Boardman
Saturday 10:20 am Darice 15 Findlay I
Saturday 12:00 pm Darice 14 Green I
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 7 St. Vincent-St Mary
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 6 Amherst I
Boardman Saturday 8:40 am Darice 14 Bloom Carroll
Saturday 10:20 am Darice 14 Zanesville
Saturday 12:00 pm Darice16 Findlay I
Saturday 2:30 pm Darice 13 Lutheran West
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 12 Oberlin
Sunday 11:10 am High School 17 Amherst I
Brookside Saturday 12:00 pm Darice 13 Lake (Millbury)
Saturday 1:40 pm Darice16 Oberlin
Saturday 3:20 pm Darice 15 Benedictine
Saturday 5:00 pm Darice 15 Wellington
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 1 Freedom Red PA
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 4 Holy Name
Brookville PA Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 5 Canton South
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 8 Orchard view
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 1 Uniontown Lake I
Saturday 9:30 am Darice 14 Akron Ellett
Saturday 11:10 am Darice16 Coshocton
Sunday 7:50 am Darice16 Chagrin I
Sunday 9:30 am Darice 14 Oregon Clay I
Brunswick I Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 12 Loveland I
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 5 Addison Strikers
Saturday 7:50 am High School 19 Jackson I
Saturday 10:20 am High School 17 Westlake I
Saturday 12:00 pm High School 18 Revere
Brunswick II Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 3 Oregon Clay II
Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 6 St. Vincent-St Mary II
Saturday 8:40 am High School 19 Canfield II
Saturday 11:10 am High School 17 Lake White
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 8 Loveland II
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 12 Shaker Heights III
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 1 Chagrin Falls II
Brunswick MS I Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 5 Brunswick MS II
Saturday 7:50 am High School 18 Girard MS
Saturday 8:40 am High School 18 Corning
Saturday 1:40 pm High School 18 Gunners
Sunday 8:40 am Darice 14 Corning
Sunday 10:20 am Darice 13 Girard MS
Brunswick MS II Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 5 Brunswick MS I
Saturday 9:30 am High School 19 Gunners
Saturday 11:10 am High School 18 Girard MS
Sunday 9:30 am Darice 13 Gunners
Sunday 11:10 am Darice 15 Corning
Buckeye Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 3 Alliance
Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 4 North Royalton I
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 5 Hubbard
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 12 Lakeview
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 11 Glenoak
Canfield I Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 10 Ashland I
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 4 Penfield (NY)
Saturday 6:40 pm Foltz 4 Willoughby South I
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 3 New Philadephia
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 3 Crestwood
Canfield II Saturday 8:40 am High School 19 Brunswick II
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 11 North Royalton III
Saturday 3:20 pm Darice 13 Erie Prep Orange
Sunday 7:50 am High School 18 Archbishop Hoban II
Sunday 9:30 am Stadium 20 St. Ed Green
Canton South Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 1 Chagrin I
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 5 Brookville PA
Saturday 7:50 am Darice 15 Orchard view
Saturday 9:30 am Darice16 Coshocton
Saturday 11:10 am Darice 15 Uniontown Lake I
Sunday 7:50 am Darice 14 Oregon Clay I
Sunday 9:30 am Darice 15 Akron Ellett
Chagrin Falls II Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 4 St. Vincent-St Mary II
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 11 Oregon Clay II
Saturday 12:00 pm High School 17 Loveland II
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 10 Shaker Heights III
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 1 Lake White
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 1 Brunswick II
Chagrin I Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 7 Uniontown Lake I
Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 1 Canton South
Saturday 7:50 am Darice 14 Oregon Clay I
Saturday 9:30 am Darice 15 Orchard view
Saturday 11:10 am Stadium 20 Akron Ellett
Sunday 7:50 am Darice16 Brookville PA
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 10 Coshocton
Chagrin II Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 11 N. Canton Hoover II
Chippewa Saturday 12:50 pm Darice 15 St. Thomas Aquinas
Saturday 2:30 pm Darice16 Orange I
Saturday 4:10 pm Darice 15 Sandusky
Sunday 10:20 am High School 19 Maplewood
Sunday 12:00 pm Darice 13 West Holmes
Cincy Country Day Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 11 Medina I
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 1 Fairview
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 4 Howland
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 7 Benedictine
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 3 Lincoln West
Cloverleaf Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 3 Zanesville
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 3 Willoughby South I
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 10 Wellington
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 5 Penfield (NY)
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 7 Findlay I
Columbia Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 11 Valley Forge
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 12 Parma
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 6 Rittman
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 1 Loudonville
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 6 Strongsville I
Columbiana Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 4 Keystone
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 10 St. Vincent-St Mary
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 1 Indian Hill
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 8 Oberlin
Saturday 1:40 pm High School 17 Mt. Vernon
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 3 Girard I
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 6 Green I
Corning Saturday 7:50 am High School 17 Gunners
Saturday 8:40 am High School 18 Brunswick MS I
Saturday 12:50 pm High School 19 Girard MS
Sunday 8:40 am Darice 14 Brunswick MS I
Sunday 11:10 am Darice 15 Brunswick MS II
Coshocton Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 6 Orchard view
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 10 Oregon Clay I
Saturday 7:50 am Darice16 Akron Ellett
Saturday 9:30 am Darice16 Canton South
Saturday 11:10 am Darice16 Brookville PA
Sunday 7:50 am Darice 15 Uniontown Lake I
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 10 Chagrin I
Crestwood Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 3 North Royalton I
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 7 Hubbard
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 8 Lakeview
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 7 Lake (Millbury)
Sunday 11:10 am Darice16 Ashland II
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 3 Canfield I
Dassier 1 Seed Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 7 Dassier 4 Seed
Dassier 2 Seed Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 8 Dassier 3 Seed
Dassier 3 Seed Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 8 Dassier 2 Seed
Dassier 4 Seed Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 7 Dassier 1 Seed
Dassier bracket Champs Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 7 Asi bracket Champs
Dassier Consolation Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 5 Dassier Consolation
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 5 Dassier Consolation
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 6 Dassier Consolation
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 6 Dassier Consolation
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 5 Dassier Consolation
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 5 Dassier Consolation
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 6 Dassier Consolation
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 6 Dassier Consolation
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 8 Dassier Consolation
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 8 Dassier Consolation
Dassier WINNER Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 7 Dassier WINNER
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 7 Dassier WINNER
Eire Cathedral prep I Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 8 Stow
Eire Cathedral prep I Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 11 Berea-Midpark I
Erie Cathedral Prep I Saturday 10:20 am High School 18 Shaker Heights I
Saturday 12:50 pm High School 18 N. Canton Hoover I
Saturday 2:30 pm High School 18 Ridgewood
Erie Prep Orange Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 1 St. Ed Green
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 10 Riverside II
Saturday 3:20 pm Darice 13 Canfield II
Sunday 7:50 am High School 17 Green II
Sunday 9:30 am High School 17 Archbishop Hoban II
Fairview Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 1 Cincy Country Day
Fairview Park Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 4 Lincoln West
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 5 Valley Forge
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 3 Medina I
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 12 Alliance
Findlay I Saturday 8:40 am Darice16 Amherst I
Saturday 10:20 am Darice 15 Bloom Carroll
Saturday 12:00 pm Darice16 Boardman
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 5 Keystone
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 7 Cloverleaf
Findlay II Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 4 Avon Lake II
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 12 Marlington Orange
Saturday 7:30 pm Foltz 3 Ontario II
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 1 Willoughby South II
Sunday 11:10 am Darice 14 Olmstead Falls JV
Firestone Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 3 Mansfield Madison
Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 3 Hubbard
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 6 Strongsville I
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 5 Avon Lake I
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 7 Medina I
Freedom Red PA Saturday 1:40 pm Darice 14 Benedictine
Saturday 3:20 pm Darice16 Wellington
Saturday 5:00 pm Darice 14 Holy Name
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 1 Brookside
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 11 Beaver local I
Girard I Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 4 St. Vincent-St Mary I
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 11 Oberlin
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 8 Keystone
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 6 Mt. Vernon
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 12 Beaver local I
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 3 Columbiana
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 12 Indian Hill
Girard II Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 11 Berea-Midpark II
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 6 Shaker Heights II
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 1 N. Canton Hoover II
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 6 Loveland III
Saturday 6:40 pm Foltz 11 Toledo Central Cath II
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 1 Westlake II
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 10 Avon Lake II
Girard MS Saturday 7:50 am High School 18 Brunswick MS I
Saturday 11:10 am High School 18 Brunswick MS II
Saturday 12:50 pm High School 19 Corning
Sunday 10:20 am Darice 13 Brunswick MS I
Sunday 12:00 pm Darice 14 Gunners
Glenoak Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 11 Buckeye
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 7 New Philadephia
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 6 Archbishop Hoban I
Sunday 11:10 am Stadium 20 Riverside I
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 8 Ontario I
Green I Saturday 8:40 am Darice 15 Zanesville
Saturday 10:20 am Darice16 Amherst
Saturday 12:00 pm Darice 14 Bloom Carroll
Sunday 10:20 am Stadium 20 Indian Hill
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 6 Columbiana
Green II Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 3 St. Ed White
Saturday 1:40 pm Darice 13 Archbishop Hoban II
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 8 St. Ed Green
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 12 Lake (Millbury)
Sunday 7:50 am High School 17 Erie Prep Orange
Sunday 9:30 am High School 18 Riverside II
Gunners Saturday 7:50 am High School 17 Corning
Saturday 9:30 am High School 19 Brunswick MS II
Saturday 1:40 pm High School 18 Brunswick MS I
Sunday 9:30 am Darice 13 Brunswick MS II
Sunday 12:00 pm Darice 14 Girard MS
Holy Name Saturday 1:40 pm Darice 15 Wellington
Saturday 3:20 pm Darice 14 Keystone
Saturday 5:00 pm Darice 14 Freedom Red PA
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 11 Benedictine
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 4 Brookside
Howland Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 8 Medina I
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 11 Lincoln West
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 4 Cincy Country Day
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 4 Lutheran West
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 11 Norton
Hubbard Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 5 North Royalton I
Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 3 Firestone
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 5 Buckeye
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 7 Crestwood
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 10 Riverside I
Indian Hill Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 10 Mt. Vernon
Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 5 Strongsville I
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 1 Columbiana
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 4 Keystone
Saturday 12:50 pm High School 17 St. Vincent-St Mary
Sunday 10:20 am Stadium 20 Green I
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 12 Girard I
Inter Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 5 Marlington Black
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 6 Beaver Local
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 4 Perry
Sunday 10:20 am Darice 14 West Holmes
Sunday 12:00 pm Darice 15 Warren Harding
Jackson I Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 8 Addison Strikers
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 1 Westlake I
Saturday 7:50 am High School 19 Brunswick I
Saturday 10:20 am High School 19 West Geauga
Saturday 3:20 pm Stadium 20 University School
Jackson II Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 6 Medina III
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 5 North Royalton III
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 10 Medina II
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 5 St. Ed White
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 12 Mansfield Madison II
Kenton Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 8 Toledo Central Catholic I
Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 8 N. Canton Hoover I
Saturday 9:30 am Stadium 20 Ridgewood
Saturday 12:50 pm Stadium 20 Berea-Midpark I
Saturday 4:10 pm High School 17 Shaker Heights I
Keystone Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 4 Columbiana
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 3 Mt. Vernon
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 8 Girard I
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 4 Indian Hill
Saturday 3:20 pm Darice 14 Holy Name
Sunday 9:30 am High School 19 St. Vincent-St Mary
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 5 Findlay I
Lake (Millbury) Saturday 12:00 pm Darice 13 Brookside
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 7 Crestwood
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 12 Green II
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 6 Strongsville II
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 5 Mt. Vernon
Lake White Saturday 11:10 am High School 17 Brunswick II
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 1 Chagrin Falls II
Lake White Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 10 Shaker Heights III
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 7 Loveland II
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 10 Revere White
Saturday 9:30 am High School 18 Oregon Clay II
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 4 Shaker Heights II
Lakeview Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 6 Parma
Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 7 Rittman
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 12 Buckeye
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 3 North Royalton I
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 8 Crestwood
Lincoln West Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 11 Howland
Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 4 Fairview Park
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 3 Medina I
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 10 Rittman
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 3 Cincy Country Day
Loudonville Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 1 Lutheran West
Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 6 Rittman
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 4 Rocky River I
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 1 Columbia
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 5 Parma
Loveland I Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 12 Brunswick I
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 4 West Geauga
Saturday 10:20 am Stadium 20 University School
Saturday 1:40 pm Stadium 20 Addison Strikers
Saturday 3:20 pm High School 19 Westlake I
Loveland II Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 8 Westlake II
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 7 Lake White
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 5 Shaker Heights III
Saturday 12:00 pm High School 17 Chagrin Falls II
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 8 Brunswick II
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 11 St. Vincent-St Mary II
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 11 Oregon Clay II
Loveland III Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 5 Toledo Central Cath II
Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 3 Shaker Heights III
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 11 Medina II
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 3 North Royalton III
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 6 Girard II
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 8 Shaker Heights II
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 1 Berea-Midpark II
Lutheran West Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 1 Loudonville
Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 5 Valley Forge
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 12 Parma
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 4 Howland
Saturday 2:30 pm Darice 13 Boardman
Mansfield Madison Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 3 Firestone
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 8 Alliance
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 1 St. Ed Gold
Mansfield Madison I Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 1 Rocky River I
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 6 Strongsville I
Mansfield Madison II Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 12 Medina II
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 6 North Royalton II
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 1 Olmstead Falls JV
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 1 North Royalton III
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 12 Jackson II
Maplewood Saturday 12:50 pm Darice16 Orange I
Saturday 2:30 pm Darice 15 Sandusky
Saturday 4:10 pm Darice16 Nothwestern
Sunday 8:40 am High School 18 St. Thomas Aquinas
Sunday 10:20 am High School 19 Chippewa
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 8 Zanesville
Marlington Black Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 5 Inter
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 5 Warren Harding
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 1 West Holmes
Sunday 10:20 am Darice16 Zanesville
Sunday 12:00 pm Darice 16 Perry
Marlington Orange Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 10 Ashland II
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 12 Findlay II
Saturday 7:30 pm Foltz 6 Willoughby South II
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 11 Amherst II
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 6 Strongsville II
Medina I Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 8 Howland
Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 11 Cincy Country Day
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 3 Lincoln West
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 3 Fairview Park
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 7 Firestone
Medina II Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 12 Mansfield Madison II
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 12 Berea-Midpark II
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 10 Jackson II
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 4 Rocky River II
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 11 Loveland III
Medina III Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 6 Jackson II
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 10 St. Ed White
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 11 Shaker Heights III
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 12 Riverside II
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 8 Revere White
Mt. Vernon Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 10 Indian Hill
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 3 Keystone
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 11 St. Vincent-St Mary
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 6 Girard I
Saturday 1:40 pm High School 17 Columbiana
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 10 Oberlin
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 5 Lake (Millbury)
N. Canton Hoover I Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 8 Ridgewood
Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 8 Kenton
Saturday 7:50 am Stadium 20 Stow
Saturday 12:50 pm High School 18 Erie Cathedral Prep I
Saturday 2:30 pm Stadium 20 Shaker Heights I
N. Canton Hoover II Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 10 Shaker Heights II
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 1 Revere White
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 1 Girard II
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 11 Chagrin II
Saturday 6:40 pm Foltz 12 Westlake II
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 4 Toledo Central Cath II
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 3 Avon Lake II
New Philadelphia Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 4 Akron Ellett
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 5 Ashland I
Saturday 7:30 pm Foltz 5 Penfield (NY)
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 3 Willoughby South I
New Philadephia Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 7 Glenoak
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 3 Canfield I
North Royalton I Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 5 Hubbard
Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 4 Buckeye
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 3 Crestwood
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 10 Archbishop Hoban I
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 3 Lakeview
North Royalton II Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 5 Revere White
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 6 Mansfield Madison II
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 11 St. Vincent-St Mary II
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 1 Olmstead Falls JV
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 11 Oregon Clay II
North Royalton III Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 1 St. Ed White
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 5 Jackson II
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 11 Canfield II
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 1 Mansfield Madison II
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 3 Loveland III
Northwestern Saturday 12:50 pm Darice 14 Sandusky
Saturday 2:30 pm Darice 14 St. Thomas Aquinas
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 12 Beaver local I
Sunday 10:20 am High School 17 Orange I
Norton Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 4 Rocky River I
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 11 Valley Forge
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 11 Howland
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 4 Westlake II
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 8 Berea-Midpark II
Nothwestern Saturday 4:10 pm Darice16 Maplewood
Oberlin Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 4 Alliance
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 11 Girard I
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 5 St. Vincent-St Mary
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 8 Columbiana
Saturday 1:40 pm Darice16 Brookside
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 12 Boardman
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 10 Mt. Vernon
Olmstead Falls JV Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 1 Mansfield Madison II
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 8 Shaker Heights III
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 1 North Royalton II
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 10 Avon Lake II
Sunday 11:10 am Darice 14 Findlay II
Ontario I Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 7 Archbishop Hoban I
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 11 Avon Lake I
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 6 Riverside I
Sunday 11:10 am High School 19 St. Ed Gold
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 8 Glenoak
Ontario II Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 6 Strongsville II
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 1 Avon Lake II
Saturday 7:30 pm Foltz 3 Findlay II
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 3 Orange HS II
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 10 Beaver Local II
Orange HS II Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 5 Beaver Local II
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 11 Amherst II
Saturday 6:40 pm Foltz 3 Strongsville II
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 3 Ontario II
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 12 Willoughby South II
Orange I Saturday 12:50 pm Darice16 Maplewood
Saturday 2:30 pm Darice16 Chippewa
Saturday 4:10 pm Darice 14 St. Thomas Aquinas
Sunday 8:40 am High School 19 Sandusky
Sunday 10:20 am High School 17 Northwestern
Orchard view Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 6 Coshocton
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 8 Brookville PA
Saturday 7:50 am Darice 15 Canton South
Saturday 9:30 am Darice 15 Chagrin I
Saturday 11:10 am Darice 14 Oregon Clay I
Sunday 7:50 am Darice 13 Akron Ellett
Sunday 9:30 am Darice16 Uniontown Lake I
Oregon Clay I Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 6 Akron Ellett
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 10 Coshocton
Saturday 7:50 am Darice 14 Chagrin I
Saturday 9:30 am Darice 13 Uniontown Lake I
Saturday 11:10 am Darice 14 Orchard view
Sunday 7:50 am Darice 14 Canton South
Sunday 9:30 am Darice 14 Brookville PA
Oregon Clay II Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 3 Brunswick II
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 11 Chagrin Falls II
Saturday 9:30 am High School 18 Lake White
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 6 St. Ed Green
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 11 North Royalton II
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 1 Toledo Central Cath II
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 11 Loveland II
Parma Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 6 Lakeview
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 12 Columbia
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 12 Lutheran West
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 12 Alliance
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 5 Loudonville
Penfield (NY) Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 7 Willoughby South I
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 4 Canfield I
Saturday 7:30 pm Foltz 5 New Philadelphia
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 5 Cloverleaf
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 12 Ashland I
Perry Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 6 Beaver Local
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 1 Avon Lake I
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 4 Inter
Sunday 10:20 am Darice 15 Warren Harding
Sunday 12:00 pm Darice 16 Marlington Black
Revere Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 8 University School
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 12 Westlake I
Saturday 12:00 pm High School 18 Brunswick I
Saturday 4:10 pm High School 19 West Geauga
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 5 Addison Strikers
Revere White Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 5 North Royalton II
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 1 N. Canton Hoover II
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 10 Lake White
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 3 Rocky River II
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 8 Medina III
Ridgewood Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 10 Stow
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 8 N. Canton Hoover I
Saturday 9:30 am Stadium 20 Kenton
Saturday 12:00 pm Stadium 20 Toledo Central Cath I
Saturday 2:30 pm High School 18 Erie Cathedral Prep I
Rittman Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 6 Loudonville
Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 7 Lakeview
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 6 Columbia
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 10 Lincoln West
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 4 Valley Forge
Riverside I Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 10 Hubbard
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 12 St. Ed Gold
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 6 Ontario I
Sunday 11:10 am Stadium 20 Glenoak
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 4 Avon Lake I
Riverside II Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 12 Medina III
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 10 Erie Prep Orange
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 5 Archbishop Hoban II
Sunday 7:50 am Stadium 20 St. Ed Green
Sunday 9:30 am High School 18 Green II
Rocky River I Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 12 Strongsville I
Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 1 Mansfield Madison I
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 4 Loudonville
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 4 Norton
Rocky River II Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 3 Revere White
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 4 Medina II
Sandusky Saturday 12:50 pm Darice 14 Northwestern
Saturday 2:30 pm Darice 15 Maplewood
Saturday 4:10 pm Darice 15 Chippewa
Sunday 8:40 am High School 19 Orange I
Sunday 10:20 am High School 18 St. Thomas Aquinas
Shaker Heights I Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 7 Toledo Central Catholic I
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 4 Berea-Midpark I
Saturday 10:20 am High School 18 Erie Cathedral Prep I
Saturday 2:30 pm Stadium 20 N. Canton Hoover I
Saturday 4:10 pm High School 17 Kenton
Shaker Heights II Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 10 N. Canton Hoover II
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 6 Girard II
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 12 Toledo Central Cath II
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 10 Westlake II
Saturday 6:40 pm Foltz 10 Berea-Midpark II
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 4 Lake White
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 8 Loveland III
Shaker Heights III Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 10 Lake White
Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 3 Loveland III
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 11 Medina III
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 5 Loveland II
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 8 Olmstead Falls JV
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 10 Chagrin Falls II
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 12 Brunswick II
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 10 St. Vincent-St Mary II
St. Ed Gold Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 1 Mansfield Madison
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 12 Riverside I
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 4 West Holmes
Sunday 11:10 am High School 19 Ontario I
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 5 Archbishop Hoban I
St. Ed Green Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 1 Erie Prep Orange
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 6 Oregon Clay II
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 8 Green II
Sunday 7:50 am Stadium 20 Riverside II
Sunday 9:30 am Stadium 20 Canfield II
St. Ed White Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 1 North Royalton III
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 10 Medina III
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 7 St. Vincent-St Mary II
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 3 Green II
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 5 Jackson II
St. Thomas Aquinas Saturday 12:50 pm Darice 15 Chippewa
Saturday 2:30 pm Darice 14 Northwestern
Saturday 4:10 pm Darice 14 Orange I
Sunday 8:40 am High School 18 Maplewood
Sunday 10:20 am High School 18 Sandusky
St. Vincent-St Mary Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 10 Columbiana
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 11 Mt. Vernon
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 5 Oberlin
Saturday 12:50 pm High School 17 Indian Hill
Sunday 9:30 am High School 19 Keystone
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 7 Bloom Carroll
St. Vincent-St Mary I Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 4 Girard I
St. Vincent-St Mary II Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 4 Chagrin Falls II
Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 6 Brunswick II
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 7 St. Ed White
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 11 North Royalton II
Saturday 11:10 am High School 19 Archbishop Hoban II
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 11 Loveland II
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 10 Shaker Heights III
Stow Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 8 Eire Cathedral prep I
Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 10 Ridgewood
Saturday 7:50 am Stadium 20 N. Canton Hoover I
Saturday 9:30 am High School 17 Berea-Midpark I
Saturday 2:30 pm High School 17 Toledo Central Cath I
Strongsville I Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 12 Rocky River I
Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 5 Indian Hill
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 6 Firestone
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 6 Mansfield Madison I
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 6 Columbia
Strongsville II Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 6 Ontario II
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 10 Beaver Local II
Saturday 6:40 pm Foltz 3 Orange HS II
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 6 Marlington Orange
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 6 Lake (Millbury)
Toledo Central Cath I Saturday 12:00 pm Stadium 20 Ridgewood
Saturday 2:30 pm High School 17 Stow
Saturday 4:10 pm Stadium 20 Berea-Midpark I
Toledo Central Cath II Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 5 Loveland III
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 3 Westlake II
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 12 Shaker Heights II
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 8 Berea-Midpark II
Saturday 6:40 pm Foltz 11 Girard II
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 1 Oregon Clay II
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 4 N. Canton Hoover II
Toledo Central Catholic I Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 7 Shaker Heights I
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 8 Kenton
Uniontown Lake I Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 7 Chagrin I
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 6 Akron Ellett
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 1 Brookville PA
Saturday 9:30 am Darice 13 Oregon Clay I
Saturday 11:10 am Darice 15 Canton South
Sunday 7:50 am Darice 15 Coshocton
Sunday 9:30 am Darice16 Orchard view
University School Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 7 West Geauga
Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 8 Revere
Saturday 8:40 am Stadium 20 Westake I
Saturday 10:20 am Stadium 20 Loveland I
Saturday 3:20 pm Stadium 20 Jackson I
Valley Forge Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 11 Norton
Valley Forge Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 11 Columbia
Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 5 Lutheran West
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 5 Fairview Park
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 4 Rittman
Warren Harding Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 4 West Holmes
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 5 Marlington Black
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 3 Beaver Local
Saturday 6:40 pm Foltz 6 Ashland I
Sunday 10:20 am Darice 15 Perry
Sunday 12:00 pm Darice 15 Inter
Wellington Saturday 1:40 pm Darice 15 Holy Name
Saturday 3:20 pm Darice16 Freedom Red PA
Saturday 5:00 pm Darice 15 Brookside
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 10 Cloverleaf
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 3 Benedictine
West Geauga Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 7 University School
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 4 Loveland I
Saturday 10:20 am High School 19 Jackson I
Saturday 12:00 pm High School 19 Addison Strikers
Saturday 4:10 pm High School 19 Revere
West Holmes Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 4 Warren Harding
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 4 St. Ed Gold
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 1 Marlington Black
Sunday 10:20 am Darice 14 Inter
Sunday 12:00 pm Darice 13 Chippewa
Westake I Saturday 8:40 am Stadium 20 University School
Westlake I Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 1 Jackson I
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 12 Revere
Saturday 10:20 am High School 17 Brunswick I
Saturday 3:20 pm High School 19 Loveland I
Westlake II Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 8 Loveland II
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 3 Toledo Central Cath II
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 3 Berea-Midpark II
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 10 Shaker Heights II
Saturday 6:40 pm Foltz 12 N. Canton Hoover II
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 1 Girard II
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 4 Norton
Willoughby South I Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 7 Penfield (NY)
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 3 Cloverleaf
Saturday 6:40 pm Foltz 4 Canfield I
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 4 Ashland I
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 3 New Philadelphia
Willoughby South II Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 3 Amherst II
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 8 Ashland II
Saturday 7:30 pm Foltz 6 Marlington Orange
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 1 Findlay II
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 12 Orange HS II
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 4 Benedictine JV
Zanesville Saturday 8:40 am Darice 15 Green I
Saturday 10:20 am Darice 14 Boardman
Saturday 12:00 pm Darice 15 Amherst
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 3 Cloverleaf
Sunday 10:20 am Darice16 Marlington Black
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 8 Maplewood