Girls schedule 2018

This schedule was last updated on Thursday, July 19. The scheduling staff reserves the right to make changes to the master schedule.
Team Day Time Location Opposing Team
Akron Ellet Saturday 3:40 pm Buckeye 24 Wapakoneta
5:20 pm Buckeye 27 Whitmer HS
7:00 pm Buckeye 23 Zanesville HS
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 25 Willoughby South
9:50 am Buckeye 26 Riverside HS
Akron Ellet2 Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 22 Buckeye HS2
11:30 am Buckeye 22 Dover HS2
4:30 pm Buckeye 22 Wapakoneta2
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 26 Mapleton Local Schools
11:30 am Buckeye 26 Mouth Vernon HS
Alliance HS Friday 1:10 pm Buckeye 23 Perry HS
3:40 pm Buckeye 25 Glen Oak HS
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 3 Magnificat HS3
11:30 am Foltz 1 Brunswick2
2:00 pm Foltz 8 Wooster HS2
6:10 pm Foltz 6 Hoover HS2
Alliance MS Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville MS2
5:20 pm Foltz 2 Madison Comprehensive MS 
Saturday 12:20 pm Foltz 2 Ashland MS
3:40 pm Foltz 3 Avon Lake Middle School
5:20 pm Foltz 6 Upper Arlington HS3
Amherst Steele Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 1 Mercyhurst Preparatory School
8:40 pm Foltz 6 Brecksville-Broadview Hts.
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 4 Upper Arlington HS
10:40 am Foltz 4 Lakota East HS
12:20 pm Foltz 3 Archbishop Alter HS
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 3 Evansville Memorial HS
1:10 pm Foltz 4 Marietta
Amherst Steele2 Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 8 Perrysburg HS2
8:40 pm Foltz 5 Loveland HS2
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 10 Brunswick2
11:30 am Foltz 3 Hamilton HS2
2:00 pm Foltz 3 Upper Arlington HS2
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 2 Magnificat HS2
12:20 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville HS2
Anthony Wayne HS Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 6 Massillon Jackson
7:00 pm Foltz 7 CFC
Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 8 Loveland HS
4:30 pm Foltz 1 Cleveland Heights HS
7:00 pm Foltz 1 Hoover HS
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 8 Bay High
12:20 pm Foltz 8 Beaver Local
Archbishop Alter HS Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 4 Marietta
8:40 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville HS
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 3 Evansville Memorial HS
10:40 am Foltz 5 Greeneview HS
12:20 pm Foltz 3 Amherst Steele
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 1 Mercyhurst Preparatory School
1:10 pm Foltz 5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts.
Ashland HS Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 6 Medina HS
6:10 pm Foltz 5 Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 5 Hamilton HS
12:20 pm Foltz 6 Brunswick
2:50 pm Foltz 6 Madison Comprehensive HS
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 6 The Storm
11:30 am Foltz 6 Fairfield HS
Ashland HS2 Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 12 Massillon Jackson2
12:20 pm Darice 16 Oregon Clay2
2:00 pm Foltz 10 Olmsted Falls2
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 16 Michigan Hawks2
10:40 am Foltz 8 Evansville Memorial HS2
Ashland MS Saturday 12:20 pm Foltz 2 Alliance MS
3:40 pm Foltz 11 Wooster HS2
7:50 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville MS2
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 10 Stronsgsville MS1
9:50 am Foltz 2 Medina MS
Austintown Fitch Saturday 11:30 am Darice 14 Villa Maria Academy
2:50 pm Darice 15 Olmsted Falls
4:30 pm Darice 14 Hilliard Davidson HS
Sunday 10:40 am Darice 15 Hilliard Bradley
1:10 pm Foltz 1 Michigan Hawks
Austintown Fitch2 Saturday 12:20 pm Strongsville HS 17 Berea Midpark2
3:40 pm Foltz 6 Evansville Memorial HS2
6:10 pm Foltz 4 Strongsville MS2
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 1 Magnificat HS3
11:30 am Darice 16 AVSA2
Avon Lake HS Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 5 Evansville Memorial HS2
7:00 pm Foltz 6 Massillon Jackson
Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 4 Cleveland Heights HS
4:30 pm Foltz 6 Hoover HS
7:00 pm Foltz 6 Bay High
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 10 Perrysburg HS
12:20 pm Foltz 10 Madison HS
Avon Lake HS2 Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 1 Hamilton HS2
7:00 pm Foltz 12 Oregon Clay2
Saturday 9:00 am Darice 15 Loveland HS2
10:40 am Foltz 8 Riverside HS2
3:40 pm Foltz 8 Hilliard Bradley2
Avon Lake Middle School Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 4 Madison Comprehensive MS 
7:00 pm Foltz 2 Medina MS
Saturday 9:00 am Darice 16 Perry HS2
3:40 pm Foltz 3 Alliance MS
6:10 pm Foltz 7 Stronsgsville MS1
AVSA Saturday 11:30 am Foltz 8 Magnificat HS
2:50 pm Foltz 1 Hilliard Bradley
4:30 pm Foltz 12 Mentor HS
Sunday 10:40 am Darice 13 Olmsted Falls
1:10 pm Foltz 8 Hilliard Davidson HS
AVSA2 Saturday 10:40 am Foltz 12 Oregon Clay2
1:10 pm Foltz 3 Magnificat HS2
3:40 pm Foltz 1 Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)2
Sunday 11:30 am Darice 16 Austintown Fitch2
2:00 pm Foltz 1 Padua HS2
Bay High Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 1 CFC
7:00 pm Foltz 5 Madison HS
Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 10 Massillon Jackson
4:30 pm Foltz 5 Michigan Hawks
7:00 pm Foltz 6 Avon Lake HS
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 8 Anthony Wayne HS
12:20 pm Foltz 4 Hoover HS
Bay High2 Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 3 Brunswick2
7:50 pm Foltz 3 Upper Arlington HS2
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 1 Perrysburg HS2
2:00 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville HS2
7:00 pm Foltz 5 Massillon Jackson
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 4 Evansville Memorial HS2
10:40 am Foltz 4 Massillon Jackson2
Beachwood HS Saturday 2:50 pm Buckeye 21 Dover HS
4:30 pm Buckeye 26 Brooklyn HS
6:10 pm Buckeye 23 Warren G Harding HS
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 27 Grove City FC
11:30 am Buckeye 25 Tri-Valley
Beaver Local Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 3 Hoover HS
7:00 pm Foltz 4 Cleveland Heights HS
Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 11 Perrysburg HS
4:30 pm Foltz 4 Madison HS
7:00 pm Foltz 4 Cleveland Heights HS
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 3 Massillon Jackson
12:20 pm Foltz 8 Anthony Wayne HS
Berea Midpark Saturday 3:40 pm Buckeye 27 Pequea Valley HS
5:20 pm Buckeye 23 Canton Central Catholic
7:00 pm Buckeye 26 Willoughby South
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 26 Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
12:20 pm Buckeye 27 Zanesville HS
Berea Midpark2 Saturday 12:20 pm Strongsville HS 17 Austintown Fitch2
3:40 pm Foltz 10 Magnificat HS2
6:10 pm Foltz 3 Madison Comprehensive MS 
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 25 Dover HS2
11:30 am Darice 15 Michigan Hawks3
Bishop Fenwick HS Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 24 Chippewa HS
2:50 pm Buckeye 24 Northwestern
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 27 Fairview HS
11:30 am Buckeye 25 Nordonia HS
1:10 pm Buckeye 25 Buckeye HS
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 5 Kenston
1:10 pm Buckeye 25 Padua HS
Boardman HS Saturday 2:50 pm Strongsville HS 18 Strath Haven HS
4:30 pm Foltz 11 Wooster HS
7:00 pm Darice 15 Sidney HS
Sunday 11:30 am Darice 14 Wadsworth HS
1:10 pm Darice 14 Westerville South HS
Brecksville-Broadview Hts. Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville HS
8:40 pm Foltz 6 Amherst Steele
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 8 Mercyhurst Preparatory School
10:40 am Foltz 3 Upper Arlington HS
12:20 pm Foltz 4 Lakota East HS
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 8 Marietta
1:10 pm Foltz 5 Archbishop Alter HS
Brooklyn HS Saturday 2:50 pm Buckeye 27 Manchester HS
4:30 pm Buckeye 26 Beachwood HS
7:50 pm Buckeye 25 Grand Valley HS
Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 27 Massillon Jackson3
2:00 pm Buckeye 26 Dover HS
Brunswick    Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 5 Hamilton HS
5:20 pm Foltz 6 Madison Comprehensive HS
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 5 Fairfield HS
12:20 pm Foltz 6 Ashland HS
2:00 pm Foltz 5 The Storm
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 6 Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)
11:30 am Foltz 5 Medina HS
Brunswick2 Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 3 Bay High2
7:50 pm Foltz 4 Hamilton HS2
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 10 Amherst Steele2
11:30 am Foltz 1 Alliance HS
2:50 pm Foltz 2 Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)2
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 12 Hilliard Davidson HS2
12:20 pm Foltz 6 Upper Arlington HS2
Buckeye HS Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 23 Padua HS
2:50 pm Buckeye 26 Kenston
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 24 Lakeview
11:30 am Buckeye 24 Cap City Athletic 1874
1:10 pm Buckeye 25 Bishop Fenwick HS
Sunday 10:40 am Buckeye 23 Huron HS
1:10 pm Buckeye 26 Northwestern
Buckeye HS2 Friday 2:00 pm Buckeye 25 Tri-Valley
4:30 pm Buckeye 24 Leetonia HS
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 22 Akron Ellet2
10:40 am Buckeye 22 Glen Oak HS2
2:00 pm Buckeye 26 Norwayne
Canfield HS Saturday 11:30 am Darice 13 Olmsted Falls
2:50 pm Darice 16 Hilliard Davidson HS
5:20 pm Foltz 4 Magnificat HS
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 10 Michigan Hawks
1:10 pm Foltz 11 Villa Maria Academy
Canfield HS2 Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 12 Padua HS2
10:40 am Darice 14 Perrysburg HS3
2:50 pm Buckeye 22 Riverside HS2
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 1 Hilliard Bradley2
11:30 am Strongsville HS 18 Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)2
Canton Central Catholic Saturday 3:40 pm Buckeye 25 Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
5:20 pm Buckeye 23 Berea Midpark
7:00 pm Buckeye 27 Pequea Valley HS
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 24 Whitmer HS
9:50 am Buckeye 24 Valley Forge
Canton McKinely HS Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 1 Parma Senior HS
5:20 pm Buckeye 24 Minerva HS
Saturday 5:20 pm Foltz 10 Vermilion HS
7:00 pm Foltz 12 Rittman HS
8:40 pm Foltz 5 Columbia HS
Canton South HS Friday 2:00 pm Buckeye 23 Leetonia HS
6:10 pm Buckeye 26 Huron HS
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 24 Fairview Park HS
10:40 am Buckeye 23 Crestview
2:50 pm Buckeye 25 Wellington HS
Sunday 10:40 am Buckeye 27 Girard HS
12:20 pm Buckeye 25 Edison HS
Cap City Athletic 1874 Friday 2:50 pm Buckeye 23 Fairview HS
5:20 pm Foltz 11 Northwestern
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 26 Chippewa HS
11:30 am Buckeye 24 Buckeye HS
1:10 pm Buckeye 26 Padua HS
4:30 pm Buckeye 27 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 1 Lakeview
1:10 pm Buckeye 24 Kenston
CFC Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 1 Bay High
7:00 pm Foltz 7 Anthony Wayne HS
Chippewa HS Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 24 Bishop Fenwick HS
2:50 pm Buckeye 25 Padua HS
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 26 Cap City Athletic 1874
10:40 am Buckeye 27 Kenston
12:20 pm Buckeye 22 Fairview HS
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 3 Nordonia HS
1:10 pm Buckeye 23 Lakeview
Cleveland Heights HS Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 4 Madison HS
7:00 pm Foltz 4 Beaver Local
Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 4 Avon Lake HS
4:30 pm Foltz 1 Anthony Wayne HS
7:00 pm Foltz 4 Beaver Local
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 11 Hoover HS
12:20 pm Foltz 3 Massillon Jackson
Columbia HS Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 3 Cuyahoga Heights HS
5:20 pm Buckeye 25 Vermilion HS
7:00 pm Buckeye 23 Minerva HS
Saturday 7:00 pm Foltz 11 Parma Senior HS
8:40 pm Foltz 5 Canton McKinely HS
Crestview  Friday 6:10 pm Buckeye 24 Edison HS
Saturday 10:40 am Buckeye 23 Canton South HS
2:50 pm Buckeye 26 Girard HS
Sunday 10:40 am Buckeye 26 Fairview HS
12:20 pm Buckeye 23 Fairview Park HS
CSA Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 7 Evansville Memorial HS
7:00 pm Foltz 1 Upper Arlington HS
Cuyahoga Heights HS Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 3 Columbia HS
5:20 pm Buckeye 23 Rittman HS
7:00 pm Buckeye 24 Girard HS
Saturday 5:20 pm Foltz 12 Parma Senior HS
7:00 pm Foltz 10 Vermilion HS
Dover HS Saturday 2:50 pm Buckeye 21 Beachwood HS
4:30 pm Buckeye 25 Warren G Harding HS
6:10 pm Buckeye 24 Grove City FC
Sunday 10:40 am Buckeye 22 Grand Valley HS
2:00 pm Buckeye 26 Brooklyn HS
Dover HS2 Saturday 11:30 am Buckeye 22 Akron Ellet2
3:40 pm Buckeye 22 Glen Oak HS2
7:50 pm Buckeye 23 Mapleton Local Schools
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 25 Berea Midpark2
12:20 pm Buckeye 24 Wapakoneta2
Edison HS Friday 2:00 pm Buckeye 24 Girard HS
4:30 pm Buckeye 25 Wellington HS
6:10 pm Buckeye 24 Crestview
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 26 Leetonia HS
10:40 am Buckeye 26 Tri-Valley
Sunday 10:40 am Buckeye 24 Fairview Park HS
12:20 pm Buckeye 25 Canton South HS
Evansville Memorial HS Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 7 CSA
6:10 pm Foltz 3 Lakota East HS
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 3 Archbishop Alter HS
10:40 am Foltz 6 Marietta
12:20 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville HS
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 6 Greeneview HS
11:30 am Foltz 3 Amherst Steele
Evansville Memorial HS2 Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 5 Avon Lake HS
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 4 Upper Arlington HS2
11:30 am Foltz 7 Strongsville HS2
2:00 pm Foltz 4 Hamilton HS2
3:40 pm Foltz 6 Austintown Fitch2
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 4 Bay High2
10:40 am Foltz 8 Ashland HS2
Evansville Memorial HS3 Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 10 Perrysburg HS3
6:10 pm Foltz 2 Strongsville HS3
Saturday 11:30 am Foltz 12 Magnificat HS3
2:50 pm Darice 13 Padua HS2
4:30 pm Foltz 2 Massillon Jackson3
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 8 Madison Comprehensive HS2
9:50 am Foltz 10 Upper Arlington HS3
Fairfield HS Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 5 Madison Comprehensive HS
5:20 pm Foltz 5 The Storm
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 5 Brunswick
11:30 am Foltz 6 Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)
2:00 pm Foltz 6 Hamilton HS
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 5 Medina HS
11:30 am Foltz 6 Ashland HS
Fairview HS Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 26 Lakeview
2:50 pm Buckeye 23 Cap City Athletic 1874
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 27 Bishop Fenwick HS
11:30 am Buckeye 26 Northwestern
12:20 pm Buckeye 22 Chippewa HS
Sunday 10:40 am Buckeye 26 Crestview
1:10 pm Buckeye 27 Nordonia HS
Fairview Park HS Friday 2:00 pm Buckeye 26 Wellington HS
4:30 pm Buckeye 26 Tri-Valley
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 24 Canton South HS
10:40 am Buckeye 25 Leetonia HS
2:50 pm Buckeye 24 Huron HS
Sunday 10:40 am Buckeye 24 Edison HS
12:20 pm Buckeye 23 Crestview
Girard HS Friday 2:00 pm Buckeye 24 Edison HS
4:30 pm Buckeye 23 Huron HS
7:00 pm Buckeye 24 Cuyahoga Heights HS
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 23 Wellington HS
2:50 pm Buckeye 26 Crestview
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 23 Tri-Valley
10:40 am Buckeye 27 Canton South HS
Glen Oak HS Friday 1:10 pm Buckeye 24 Liberty-Benton
3:40 pm Buckeye 25 Alliance HS
Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 26 Poland Seminary HS
12:20 pm Buckeye 27 Woodridge HS
2:00 pm Buckeye 23 Lima Bath
Glen Oak HS2 Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 27 Greeneview HS2
6:10 pm Buckeye 25 Norwayne2
Saturday 10:40 am Buckeye 22 Buckeye HS2
1:10 pm Buckeye 22 Wapakoneta2
3:40 pm Buckeye 22 Dover HS2
Grand Valley HS Saturday 4:30 pm Buckeye 24 Grove City FC
6:10 pm Buckeye 25 Manchester HS
7:50 pm Buckeye 25 Brooklyn HS
Sunday 10:40 am Buckeye 22 Dover HS
2:00 pm Buckeye 23 Warren G Harding HS
Greeneview HS Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 4 Upper Arlington HS
7:50 pm Foltz 5 Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 1 Lakota East HS
10:40 am Foltz 5 Archbishop Alter HS
12:20 pm Foltz 8 Marietta
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 6 Evansville Memorial HS
11:30 am Foltz 7 Strongsville HS
Greeneview HS2 Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 27 Glen Oak HS2
6:10 pm Buckeye 27 Perry HS2
Saturday 9:00 am Darice 14 Oregon Clay2
10:40 am Darice 15 Norwayne2
2:00 pm Strongsville HS 17 Massillon Jackson3
Grove City FC Saturday 4:30 pm Buckeye 24 Grand Valley HS
6:10 pm Buckeye 24 Dover HS
7:50 pm Buckeye 26 Wapakoneta2
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 27 Beachwood HS
2:00 pm Buckeye 25 Mouth Vernon HS
Hamilton HS Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 5 Brunswick
6:10 pm Foltz 6 Medina HS
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 5 Ashland HS
12:20 pm Foltz 5 The Storm
2:00 pm Foltz 6 Fairfield HS
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 5 Madison Comprehensive HS
10:40 am Foltz 6 Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)
Hamilton HS2 Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 1 Avon Lake HS2
7:50 pm Foltz 4 Brunswick2
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 7 Strongsville HS2
11:30 am Foltz 3 Amherst Steele2
2:00 pm Foltz 4 Evansville Memorial HS2
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 1 Wadsworth HS2
12:20 pm Foltz 5 Perrysburg HS2
Hamilton Southeastern Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 12 North Royalton HS
7:50 pm Foltz 12 Oregon Clay
Saturday 9:50 am Darice 13 Loveland HS
12:20 pm Foltz 11 Lake HS
6:10 pm Foltz 5 Woodridge HS
7:50 pm Foltz 6 Wooster HS
Hilliard Bradley Saturday 11:30 am Darice 15 Michigan Hawks
2:50 pm Foltz 1 AVSA
4:30 pm Foltz 8 Villa Maria Academy
Sunday 10:40 am Darice 15 Austintown Fitch
1:10 pm Foltz 3 Magnificat HS
Hilliard Bradley2 Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 11 Riverside HS2
10:40 am Darice 13 Perry HS2
3:40 pm Foltz 8 Avon Lake HS2
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 1 Canfield HS2
11:30 am Strongsville HS 19 Padua HS2
Hilliard Davidson HS Saturday 11:30 am Foltz 10 Mentor HS
2:50 pm Darice 16 Canfield HS
4:30 pm Darice 14 Austintown Fitch
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 3 Magnificat HS
1:10 pm Foltz 8 AVSA
Hilliard Davidson HS2 Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 11 Olmsted Falls2
12:20 pm Darice 15 Massillon Jackson2
2:00 pm Foltz 12 Mentor HS2
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 11 Magnificat HS2
10:40 am Foltz 12 Brunswick2
Hoover HS Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 3 Beaver Local
7:00 pm Foltz 3 Perrysburg HS
Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 12 Madison HS
4:30 pm Foltz 6 Avon Lake HS
7:00 pm Foltz 1 Anthony Wayne HS
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 11 Cleveland Heights HS
12:20 pm Foltz 4 Bay High
Hoover HS2 Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 8 Madison Comprehensive HS2
7:00 pm Foltz 8 Perrysburg HS3
Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville HS3
4:30 pm Foltz 10 Michigan Hawks3
6:10 pm Foltz 6 Alliance HS
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 4 Upper Arlington HS3
9:50 am Foltz 11 Stronsgsville MS1
Howland HS Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 11 Lake HS
7:50 pm Foltz 8 North Royalton HS
Saturday 9:50 am Darice 16 Westlake HS
12:20 pm Foltz 12 Loveland HS
2:50 pm Strongsville HS 17 Westerville South HS
Huron HS Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 23 Girard HS
6:10 pm Buckeye 26 Canton South HS
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 25 Tri-Valley
10:40 am Buckeye 24 Wellington HS
2:50 pm Buckeye 24 Fairview Park HS
Sunday 10:40 am Buckeye 23 Buckeye HS
12:20 pm Buckeye 26 Leetonia HS
Kenston  Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 27 Nordonia HS
2:50 pm Buckeye 26 Buckeye HS
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 23 Northwestern
10:40 am Buckeye 27 Chippewa HS
1:10 pm Buckeye 27 Lakeview
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 5 Bishop Fenwick HS
1:10 pm Buckeye 24 Cap City Athletic 1874
Lake HS Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 11 Howland HS
7:50 pm Foltz 10 Loveland HS
Saturday 9:50 am Darice 14 Strath Haven HS
12:20 pm Foltz 11 Hamilton Southeastern 
2:00 pm Darice 15 Niles McKinley
Lakeview Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 26 Fairview HS
2:00 pm Buckeye 27 Nordonia HS
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 24 Buckeye HS
11:30 am Buckeye 23 Padua HS
1:10 pm Buckeye 27 Kenston
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 1 Cap City Athletic 1874
1:10 pm Buckeye 23 Chippewa HS
Lakota East HS Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 3 Evansville Memorial HS
7:50 pm Foltz 6 Marietta
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 1 Greeneview HS
10:40 am Foltz 4 Amherst Steele
12:20 pm Foltz 4 Brecksville-Broadview Hts.
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 4 Upper Arlington HS
1:10 pm Foltz 6 Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Leetonia HS Friday 2:00 pm Buckeye 23 Canton South HS
4:30 pm Buckeye 24 Buckeye HS2
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 26 Edison HS
10:40 am Buckeye 25 Fairview Park HS
2:50 pm Buckeye 23 Tri-Valley
Sunday 10:40 am Buckeye 25 Wellington HS
12:20 pm Buckeye 26 Huron HS
Liberty-Benton   Friday 1:10 pm Buckeye 24 Glen Oak HS
3:40 pm Buckeye 24 Poland Seminary HS
Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 27 Lima Bath
12:20 pm Buckeye 25 Marlington HS
2:00 pm Buckeye 25 Perry HS
Lima Bath Friday 1:10 pm Buckeye 26 St. Vincent-St. Mary
3:40 pm Buckeye 23 Norwayne
Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 27 Liberty-Benton
12:20 pm Buckeye 26 Poland Seminary HS
2:00 pm Buckeye 23 Glen Oak HS
Loveland HS Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 10 Westlake HS
7:50 pm Foltz 10 Lake HS
Saturday 9:50 am Darice 13 Hamilton Southeastern 
12:20 pm Foltz 12 Howland HS
2:50 pm Foltz 8 Anthony Wayne HS
Loveland HS2 Friday 7:00 pm Foltz 10 Madison Comprehensive HS2
8:40 pm Foltz 5 Amherst Steele2
Saturday 9:00 am Darice 15 Avon Lake HS2
10:40 am Foltz 11 Padua HS2
1:10 pm Foltz 1 Westlake2
Madison Comprehensive HS Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 5 Fairfield HS
5:20 pm Foltz 6 Brunswick
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 6 Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)
11:30 am Foltz 5 Medina HS
2:50 pm Foltz 6 Ashland HS
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 5 Hamilton HS
10:40 am Foltz 5 The Storm
Madison Comprehensive HS2 Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 8 Hoover HS2
7:00 pm Foltz 10 Loveland HS2
Saturday 3:40 pm Foltz 4 Upper Arlington HS3
5:20 pm Foltz 5 Wooster HS2
7:00 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville HS3
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 8 Evansville Memorial HS3
9:50 am Foltz 8 Perrysburg HS3
Madison Comprehensive MS Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 4 Avon Lake Middle School
5:20 pm Foltz 2 Alliance MS
Saturday 1:10 pm Foltz 5 Medina MS
3:40 pm Foltz 7 Stronsgsville MS1
6:10 pm Foltz 3 Berea Midpark2
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 3 Perrysburg HS3
9:50 am Foltz 12 Strongsville MS2
Madison HS Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 4 Cleveland Heights HS
7:00 pm Foltz 5 Bay High
Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 12 Hoover HS
4:30 pm Foltz 4 Beaver Local
7:00 pm Foltz 3 Perrysburg HS
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 12 North Royalton HS
12:20 pm Foltz 10 Avon Lake HS
Magnificat HS Saturday 11:30 am Foltz 8 AVSA
2:50 pm Foltz 3 Mentor HS
5:20 pm Foltz 4 Canfield HS
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 3 Hilliard Davidson HS
1:10 pm Foltz 3 Hilliard Bradley
Magnificat HS2 Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 8 Michigan Hawks2
1:10 pm Foltz 3 AVSA2
3:40 pm Foltz 10 Berea Midpark2
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 11 Hilliard Davidson HS2
10:40 am Foltz 2 Amherst Steele2
Magnificat HS3 Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 3 Alliance HS
11:30 am Foltz 12 Evansville Memorial HS3
3:40 pm Foltz 5 Norwayne2
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 1 Austintown Fitch2
11:30 am Foltz 2 Riverside HS2
Manchester HS Saturday 2:50 pm Buckeye 27 Brooklyn HS
4:30 pm Buckeye 23 Mouth Vernon HS
6:10 pm Buckeye 25 Grand Valley HS
Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 23 Warren G Harding HS
2:00 pm Buckeye 24 Mapleton Local Schools
Mapleton Local Schools Saturday 2:00 pm Buckeye 22 Whitmer HS
6:10 pm Buckeye 26 Mouth Vernon HS
7:50 pm Buckeye 23 Dover HS2
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 26 Akron Ellet2
2:00 pm Buckeye 24 Manchester HS
Marietta Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 4 Archbishop Alter HS
7:50 pm Foltz 6 Lakota East HS
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 7 Strongsville HS
10:40 am Foltz 6 Evansville Memorial HS
12:20 pm Foltz 8 Greeneview HS
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 8 Brecksville-Broadview Hts.
1:10 pm Foltz 4 Amherst Steele
Marlington HS Friday 1:10 pm Buckeye 27 Woodridge HS
3:40 pm Buckeye 27 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 23 Norwayne
12:20 pm Buckeye 25 Liberty-Benton
2:00 pm Buckeye 24 Poland Seminary HS
Massillon Jackson Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 6 Anthony Wayne HS
7:00 pm Foltz 6 Avon Lake HS
Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 10 Bay High
4:30 pm Foltz 3 Perrysburg HS
7:00 pm Foltz 5 Bay High2
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 3 Beaver Local
12:20 pm Foltz 3 Cleveland Heights HS
Massillon Jackson2 Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 12 Ashland HS2
12:20 pm Darice 15 Hilliard Davidson HS2
2:00 pm Foltz 11 Michigan Hawks2
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 14 Mentor HS2
10:40 am Foltz 4 Bay High2
Massillon Jackson3 Saturday 11:30 am Foltz 11 Michigan Hawks3
2:00 pm Strongsville HS 17 Greeneview HS2
4:30 pm Foltz 2 Evansville Memorial HS3
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 24 Wapakoneta2
11:30 am Buckeye 27 Brooklyn HS
Medina HS Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 6 Ashland HS
6:10 pm Foltz 6 Hamilton HS
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 6 The Storm
11:30 am Foltz 5 Madison Comprehensive HS
2:50 pm Foltz 5 Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 5 Fairfield HS
11:30 am Foltz 5 Brunswick
Medina MS Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 7 Stronsgsville MS1
7:00 pm Foltz 2 Avon Lake Middle School
Saturday 1:10 pm Foltz 5 Madison Comprehensive MS 
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 2 Ashland MS
12:20 pm Foltz 11 Strongsville MS2
Mentor HS Saturday 11:30 am Foltz 10 Hilliard Davidson HS
2:50 pm Foltz 3 Magnificat HS
4:30 pm Foltz 12 AVSA
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 11 Villa Maria Academy
1:10 pm Foltz 10 Olmsted Falls
Mentor HS2 Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 10 Wadsworth HS2
12:20 pm Darice 14 Olmsted Falls2
2:00 pm Foltz 12 Hilliard Davidson HS2
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 14 Massillon Jackson2
10:40 am Foltz 11 Upper Arlington HS2
Mercyhurst Preparatory School Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 1 Amherst Steele
7:50 pm Foltz 5 Greeneview HS
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 8 Brecksville-Broadview Hts.
10:40 am Foltz 7 Strongsville HS
12:20 pm Foltz 1 Upper Arlington HS
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 1 Archbishop Alter HS
1:10 pm Foltz 6 Lakota East HS
Michigan Hawks Saturday 11:30 am Darice 15 Hilliard Bradley
2:50 pm Darice 14 Villa Maria Academy
4:30 pm Foltz 5 Bay High
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 10 Canfield HS
1:10 pm Foltz 1 Austintown Fitch
Michigan Hawks2 Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 8 Magnificat HS2
12:20 pm Darice 13 Wadsworth HS2
2:00 pm Foltz 11 Massillon Jackson2
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 16 Ashland HS2
10:40 am Foltz 7 Strongsville HS2
Michigan Hawks3 Saturday 11:30 am Foltz 11 Massillon Jackson3
2:00 pm Strongsville HS 18 Perry HS2
4:30 pm Foltz 10 Hoover HS2
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 7 Strongsville HS3
11:30 am Darice 15 Berea Midpark2
Minerva HS Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 4 Vermilion HS
5:20 pm Buckeye 24 Canton McKinely HS
7:00 pm Buckeye 23 Columbia HS
Saturday 5:20 pm Foltz 11 Rittman HS
8:40 pm Foltz 7 Parma Senior HS
Mouth Vernon HS Saturday 4:30 pm Buckeye 23 Manchester HS
6:10 pm Buckeye 26 Mapleton Local Schools
7:50 pm Buckeye 24 Warren G Harding HS
Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 26 Akron Ellet2
2:00 pm Buckeye 25 Grove City FC
Niles McKinley Saturday 11:30 am Darice 16 Strath Haven HS
2:00 pm Darice 15 Lake HS
4:30 pm Strongsville HS 19 Sidney HS
7:00 pm Darice 13 Wadsworth HS
Sunday 11:30 am Darice 13 Westerville South HS
1:10 pm Foltz 12 Wooster HS
Nordonia HS Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 27 Kenston
2:00 pm Buckeye 27 Lakeview
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 25 Padua HS
11:30 am Buckeye 25 Bishop Fenwick HS
1:10 pm Buckeye 24 Northwestern
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 3 Chippewa HS
1:10 pm Buckeye 27 Fairview HS
North Royalton HS Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 3 Sidney HS
6:10 pm Foltz 12 Hamilton Southeastern 
7:50 pm Foltz 8 Howland HS
Saturday 9:50 am Darice 15 Oregon Clay
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 12 Madison HS
12:20 pm Foltz 1 Perrysburg HS
Northwestern Friday 2:50 pm Buckeye 24 Bishop Fenwick HS
5:20 pm Foltz 11 Cap City Athletic 1874
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 23 Kenston
11:30 am Buckeye 26 Fairview HS
1:10 pm Buckeye 24 Nordonia HS
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 4 Padua HS
1:10 pm Buckeye 26 Buckeye HS
Norwayne Friday 1:10 pm Buckeye 25 Poland Seminary HS
3:40 pm Buckeye 23 Lima Bath
Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 23 Marlington HS
12:20 pm Buckeye 24 Perry HS
2:00 pm Buckeye 26 Buckeye HS2
Norwayne2 Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 22 Perry HS2
6:10 pm Buckeye 25 Glen Oak HS2
Saturday 9:00 am Darice 13 Westlake2
10:40 am Darice 15 Greeneview HS2
3:40 pm Foltz 5 Magnificat HS3
Notre Dame Academy (Toledo) Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 6 The Storm
6:10 pm Foltz 5 Ashland HS
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 6 Madison Comprehensive HS
11:30 am Foltz 6 Fairfield HS
2:50 pm Foltz 5 Medina HS
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 6 Brunswick
10:40 am Foltz 6 Hamilton HS
Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)2 Saturday 10:40 am Foltz 10 Westlake2
2:50 pm Foltz 2 Brunswick2
3:40 pm Foltz 1 AVSA2
Sunday 11:30 am Strongsville HS 18 Canfield HS2
1:10 pm Strongsville HS 19 Riverside HS2
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin Saturday 3:40 pm Buckeye 25 Canton Central Catholic
5:20 pm Buckeye 26 Zanesville HS
7:00 pm Buckeye 24 Riverside HS
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 26 Berea Midpark
9:50 am Buckeye 25 Wapakoneta
Olmsted Falls Saturday 11:30 am Darice 13 Canfield HS
2:50 pm Darice 15 Austintown Fitch
Sunday 10:40 am Darice 13 AVSA
1:10 pm Foltz 10 Mentor HS
Olmsted Falls2 Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 11 Hilliard Davidson HS2
12:20 pm Darice 14 Mentor HS2
2:00 pm Foltz 10 Ashland HS2
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 13 Wadsworth HS2
10:40 am Foltz 10 Perrysburg HS2
Oregon Clay Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 8 Strath Haven HS
7:50 pm Foltz 12 Hamilton Southeastern 
Saturday 9:50 am Darice 15 North Royalton HS
12:20 pm Foltz 10 Westlake HS
2:00 pm Darice 13 Wadsworth HS
Oregon Clay2 Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 12 Westlake2
7:00 pm Foltz 12 Avon Lake HS2
Saturday 9:00 am Darice 14 Greeneview HS2
10:40 am Foltz 12 AVSA2
12:20 pm Darice 16 Ashland HS2
Padua HS Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 23 Buckeye HS
2:50 pm Buckeye 25 Chippewa HS
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 25 Nordonia HS
11:30 am Buckeye 23 Lakeview
1:10 pm Buckeye 26 Cap City Athletic 1874
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 4 Northwestern
1:10 pm Buckeye 25 Bishop Fenwick HS
Padua HS2 Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 12 Canfield HS2
10:40 am Foltz 11 Loveland HS2
2:50 pm Darice 13 Evansville Memorial HS3
Sunday 11:30 am Strongsville HS 19 Hilliard Bradley2
2:00 pm Foltz 1 AVSA2
Parma Senior HS Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 1 Canton McKinely HS
7:00 pm Buckeye 25 Rittman HS
Saturday 5:20 pm Foltz 12 Cuyahoga Heights HS
7:00 pm Foltz 11 Columbia HS
8:40 pm Foltz 7 Minerva HS
Pequea Valley HS Saturday 3:40 pm Buckeye 27 Berea Midpark
5:20 pm Buckeye 24 Wapakoneta
7:00 pm Buckeye 27 Canton Central Catholic
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 27 Valley Forge
9:50 am Buckeye 23 Willoughby South
Perry HS Friday 1:10 pm Buckeye 23 Alliance HS
3:40 pm Buckeye 26 Woodridge HS
Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 24 St. Vincent-St. Mary
12:20 pm Buckeye 24 Norwayne
2:00 pm Buckeye 25 Liberty-Benton
Perry HS2 Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 22 Norwayne2
6:10 pm Buckeye 27 Greeneview HS2
Saturday 9:00 am Darice 16 Avon Lake Middle School
10:40 am Darice 13 Hilliard Bradley2
2:00 pm Strongsville HS 18 Michigan Hawks3
Perrysburg HS Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 10 Sidney HS
7:00 pm Foltz 3 Hoover HS
Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 11 Beaver Local
4:30 pm Foltz 3 Massillon Jackson
7:00 pm Foltz 3 Madison HS
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 10 Avon Lake HS
12:20 pm Foltz 1 North Royalton HS
Perrysburg HS2 Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 8 Amherst Steele2
7:50 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville HS2
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 1 Bay High2
11:30 am Foltz 4 Upper Arlington HS2
2:00 pm Foltz 1 Wadsworth HS2
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 10 Olmsted Falls2
12:20 pm Foltz 5 Hamilton HS2
Perrysburg HS3 Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 10 Evansville Memorial HS3
7:00 pm Foltz 8 Hoover HS2
Saturday 10:40 am Darice 14 Canfield HS2
4:30 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville HS3
7:00 pm Foltz 8 Upper Arlington HS3
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 3 Madison Comprehensive MS 
9:50 am Foltz 8 Madison Comprehensive HS2
Poland Seminary HS Friday 1:10 pm Buckeye 25 Norwayne
3:40 pm Buckeye 24 Liberty-Benton
Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 26 Glen Oak HS
12:20 pm Buckeye 26 Lima Bath
2:00 pm Buckeye 24 Marlington HS
Rittman HS Friday 5:20 pm Buckeye 23 Cuyahoga Heights HS
7:00 pm Buckeye 25 Parma Senior HS
Saturday 5:20 pm Foltz 11 Minerva HS
7:00 pm Foltz 12 Canton McKinely HS
8:40 pm Foltz 6 Vermilion HS
Riverside HS Saturday 1:10 pm Buckeye 23 Willoughby South
3:40 pm Buckeye 23 Whitmer HS
5:20 pm Buckeye 25 Valley Forge
7:00 pm Buckeye 24 Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 26 Akron Ellet
Riverside HS2 Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 11 Hilliard Bradley2
10:40 am Foltz 8 Avon Lake HS2
2:50 pm Buckeye 22 Canfield HS2
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 2 Magnificat HS3
1:10 pm Strongsville HS 19 Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)2
Sidney HS Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 3 North Royalton HS
5:20 pm Foltz 10 Perrysburg HS
Saturday 2:00 pm Darice 14 Westlake HS
4:30 pm Strongsville HS 19 Niles McKinley
7:00 pm Darice 15 Boardman HS
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 12 Wooster HS
1:10 pm Darice 13 Wadsworth HS
St. Vincent-St. Mary Friday 1:10 pm Buckeye 26 Lima Bath
3:40 pm Buckeye 27 Marlington HS
Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 24 Perry HS
2:00 pm Buckeye 27 Woodridge HS
4:30 pm Buckeye 27 Cap City Athletic 1874
Strath Haven HS Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 8 Oregon Clay
7:50 pm Foltz 11 Westlake HS
Saturday 9:50 am Darice 14 Lake HS
11:30 am Darice 16 Niles McKinley
2:50 pm Strongsville HS 18 Boardman HS
Strongsville HS Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 7 Brecksville-Broadview Hts.
8:40 pm Foltz 7 Archbishop Alter HS
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 7 Marietta
10:40 am Foltz 7 Mercyhurst Preparatory School
12:20 pm Foltz 7 Evansville Memorial HS
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 7 Greeneview HS
1:10 pm Foltz 7 Upper Arlington HS
Strongsville HS2 Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 7 Upper Arlington HS2
7:50 pm Foltz 7 Perrysburg HS2
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 7 Hamilton HS2
11:30 am Foltz 7 Evansville Memorial HS2
2:00 pm Foltz 7 Bay High2
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 7 Michigan Hawks2
12:20 pm Foltz 7 Amherst Steele2
Strongsville HS3 Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 11 Upper Arlington HS3
6:10 pm Foltz 2 Evansville Memorial HS3
Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 7 Hoover HS2
4:30 pm Foltz 7 Perrysburg HS3
7:00 pm Foltz 7 Madison Comprehensive HS2
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 7 Michigan Hawks3
9:50 am Foltz 7 Wooster HS2
Strongsville MS2 Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 7 Alliance MS
Saturday 6:10 pm Foltz 4 Austintown Fitch2
7:50 pm Foltz 7 Ashland MS
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 12 Madison Comprehensive MS 
12:20 pm Foltz 11 Medina MS
Stronsgsville MS1 Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 7 Medina MS
Saturday 3:40 pm Foltz 7 Madison Comprehensive MS 
6:10 pm Foltz 7 Avon Lake Middle School
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 10 Ashland MS
9:50 am Foltz 11 Hoover HS2
1:10 pm Foltz 2 Wooster HS2
The Storm Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 6 Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)
5:20 pm Foltz 5 Fairfield HS
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 6 Medina HS
12:20 pm Foltz 5 Hamilton HS
2:00 pm Foltz 5 Brunswick
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 6 Ashland HS
10:40 am Foltz 5 Madison Comprehensive HS
Tri-Valley Friday 2:00 pm Buckeye 25 Buckeye HS2
4:30 pm Buckeye 26 Fairview Park HS
6:10 pm Buckeye 23 Wellington HS
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 25 Huron HS
10:40 am Buckeye 26 Edison HS
2:50 pm Buckeye 23 Leetonia HS
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 23 Girard HS
11:30 am Buckeye 25 Beachwood HS
Upper Arlington HS Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 4 Greeneview HS
7:00 pm Foltz 1 CSA
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 4 Amherst Steele
10:40 am Foltz 3 Brecksville-Broadview Hts.
12:20 pm Foltz 1 Mercyhurst Preparatory School
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 4 Lakota East HS
1:10 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville HS
Upper Arlington HS2 Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville HS2
7:50 pm Foltz 3 Bay High2
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 4 Evansville Memorial HS2
11:30 am Foltz 4 Perrysburg HS2
2:00 pm Foltz 3 Amherst Steele2
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 11 Mentor HS2
12:20 pm Foltz 6 Brunswick2
Upper Arlington HS3 Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 11 Strongsville HS3
7:00 pm Foltz 11 Westlake2
Saturday 3:40 pm Foltz 4 Madison Comprehensive HS2
5:20 pm Foltz 6 Alliance MS
7:00 pm Foltz 8 Perrysburg HS3
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 4 Hoover HS2
9:50 am Foltz 10 Evansville Memorial HS3
Valley Forge Saturday 3:40 pm Buckeye 26 Willoughby South
5:20 pm Buckeye 25 Riverside HS
7:00 pm Buckeye 25 Wapakoneta
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 27 Pequea Valley HS
9:50 am Buckeye 24 Canton Central Catholic
Vermilion HS Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 4 Minerva HS
5:20 pm Buckeye 25 Columbia HS
Saturday 5:20 pm Foltz 10 Canton McKinely HS
7:00 pm Foltz 10 Cuyahoga Heights HS
8:40 pm Foltz 6 Rittman HS
Villa Maria Academy Saturday 11:30 am Darice 14 Austintown Fitch
2:50 pm Darice 14 Michigan Hawks
4:30 pm Foltz 8 Hilliard Bradley
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 11 Mentor HS
1:10 pm Foltz 11 Canfield HS
Wadsworth HS Saturday 2:00 pm Darice 13 Oregon Clay
4:30 pm Strongsville HS 18 Westerville South HS
7:00 pm Darice 13 Niles McKinley
Sunday 11:30 am Darice 14 Boardman HS
1:10 pm Darice 13 Sidney HS
Wadsworth HS2 Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 10 Mentor HS2
12:20 pm Darice 13 Michigan Hawks2
2:00 pm Foltz 1 Perrysburg HS2
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 13 Olmsted Falls2
10:40 am Foltz 1 Hamilton HS2
Wapakoneta   Saturday 3:40 pm Buckeye 24 Akron Ellet
5:20 pm Buckeye 24 Pequea Valley HS
7:00 pm Buckeye 25 Valley Forge
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 23 Zanesville HS
9:50 am Buckeye 25 Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
Wapakoneta2 Saturday 1:10 pm Buckeye 22 Glen Oak HS2
4:30 pm Buckeye 22 Akron Ellet2
7:50 pm Buckeye 26 Grove City FC
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 24 Massillon Jackson3
12:20 pm Buckeye 24 Dover HS2
Warren G Harding HS Saturday 4:30 pm Buckeye 25 Dover HS
6:10 pm Buckeye 23 Beachwood HS
7:50 pm Buckeye 24 Mouth Vernon HS
Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 23 Manchester HS
2:00 pm Buckeye 23 Grand Valley HS
Wellington HS Friday 2:00 pm Buckeye 26 Fairview Park HS
4:30 pm Buckeye 25 Edison HS
6:10 pm Buckeye 23 Tri-Valley
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 23 Girard HS
10:40 am Buckeye 24 Huron HS
2:50 pm Buckeye 25 Canton South HS
Sunday 10:40 am Buckeye 25 Leetonia HS
Westerville South HS Saturday 2:50 pm Strongsville HS 17 Howland HS
4:30 pm Strongsville HS 18 Wadsworth HS
6:10 pm Foltz 1 Wooster HS
Sunday 11:30 am Darice 13 Niles McKinley
1:10 pm Darice 14 Boardman HS
Westlake HS Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 10 Loveland HS
7:50 pm Foltz 11 Strath Haven HS
Saturday 9:50 am Darice 16 Howland HS
12:20 pm Foltz 10 Oregon Clay
2:00 pm Darice 14 Sidney HS
Westlake2 Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 12 Oregon Clay2
7:00 pm Foltz 11 Upper Arlington HS3
Saturday 9:00 am Darice 13 Norwayne2
10:40 am Foltz 10 Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)2
1:10 pm Foltz 1 Loveland HS2
Whitmer HS Saturday 2:00 pm Buckeye 22 Mapleton Local Schools
3:40 pm Buckeye 23 Riverside HS
5:20 pm Buckeye 27 Akron Ellet
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 24 Canton Central Catholic
9:50 am Buckeye 27 Zanesville HS
Willoughby South Saturday 1:10 pm Buckeye 23 Riverside HS
3:40 pm Buckeye 26 Valley Forge
7:00 pm Buckeye 26 Berea Midpark
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 25 Akron Ellet
9:50 am Buckeye 23 Pequea Valley HS
Woodridge HS Friday 1:10 pm Buckeye 27 Marlington HS
3:40 pm Buckeye 26 Perry HS
Saturday 12:20 pm Buckeye 27 Glen Oak HS
2:00 pm Buckeye 27 St. Vincent-St. Mary
6:10 pm Foltz 5 Hamilton Southeastern 
Wooster HS Saturday 4:30 pm Foltz 11 Boardman HS
6:10 pm Foltz 1 Westerville South HS
7:50 pm Foltz 6 Hamilton Southeastern 
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 12 Sidney HS
1:10 pm Foltz 12 Niles McKinley
Wooster HS2 Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 8 Alliance HS
3:40 pm Foltz 11 Ashland MS
5:20 pm Foltz 5 Madison Comprehensive HS2
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 7 Strongsville HS3
1:10 pm Foltz 2 Stronsgsville MS1
Zanesville HS Saturday 5:20 pm Buckeye 26 Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
7:00 pm Buckeye 23 Akron Ellet
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 23 Wapakoneta
9:50 am Buckeye 27 Whitmer HS
12:20 pm Buckeye 27 Berea Midpark