This schedule was last updated on Wednesday, July 26 at 11:16 pm EDT. The scheduling staff reserves the right to make changes to the master schedule.

Please visit event updates for any weather-related or last-minute schedule changes!

Team Day Time Location Opposing Team
Amherst Gold Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 08 Walsh Jesuit 3
3:20 pm Foltz 04 Cloverleaf 2
Saturday 1:40 pm High School 17 Midview White
8:40 am High School 18 Hoover 2
10:20 am High School 19 Girard PA JV
Amherst Green Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 11 Madison 1
4:10 pm Foltz 04 Norwalk Truckers
Saturday 2:30 pm High School 17 Cloverleaf 1
4:10 pm High School 18 Fitch 1
12:50 pm High School 19 Whitmer
Ashland 1 Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 04 Orange 1
5:00 pm Foltz 03 Avon Lake V
6:40 pm Foltz 03 Cardinal Mooney
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 10 Shaker Heights V
11:10 am Foltz 08 Valley Forge
Ashland 2 Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 05 Hubbard 2
5:50 pm Foltz 03 Canfield 2
7:30 pm Foltz 05 Willoughby South JV
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 12 Solon Comets JV
9:30 am Foltz 04 Girard PA JV
Avon Lake JV Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 05 Boardman
10:20 am Foltz 03 Marlington Black
12:00 pm Foltz 01 New Philadelphia Black
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 06 Solon Comets V
12:00 pm Foltz 01 Cathedral Prep 2
Avon Lake JV 3 Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 11 Shaker Heights JV
9:30 am Foltz 08 Chagrin 2
Avon Lake V Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 05 South Range V
5:00 pm Foltz 03 Ashland 1
6:40 pm Foltz 01 Shaker Heights V
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 12 Strongsville Mustangs
11:10 am Foltz 11 Normandy
Beaver Local 1 Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 11 Riverside Gold
10:20 am Foltz 12 Strongsville Mustangs White
12:50 pm Foltz 11 Revere White
Sunday 8:40 am Darice 15 Hubbard 1
10:20 am Darice 14 Boardman
Beaver Local 2 Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 11 NEFC 1
5:50 pm Foltz 08 Loveland 2
7:30 pm Foltz 12 Brunswick 2
Sunday 7:50 am Darice 15 GHS White
9:30 am Darice 15 Lake Flyers-Millbury
Berea Midpark V Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 10 Walsh Jesuit Gold
5:50 pm Foltz 11 Vardar JV 06/07
Saturday 1:40 pm Darice 15 Mount Vernon
10:20 am Darice 16 Walsh Jesuit Maroon
12:00 pm Darice 15 Stow
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 03 GHS Black
12:00 pm Foltz 04 Loveland 1
Boardman Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 05 Avon Lake JV
3:20 pm Foltz 07 Cornerstone Christian Acad
12:00 pm Foltz 04 Cathedral Prep 2
Sunday 8:40 am Darice 14 Willoughby South V
10:20 am Darice 14 Beaver Local 1
Brunswick 1 Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 11 Revere Red
5:50 pm Foltz 08 Walsh Jesuit Gold
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 10 Corning 04/05/06
5:00 pm Foltz 10 Loveland 1
6:40 pm Foltz 12 Hoover 1
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 01 Mount Vernon
11:10 am Foltz 01 Chagrin 1
Brunswick 2 Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 03 MVCD Blue
6:40 pm Foltz 05 NEFC 1
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 10 Northwestern
5:50 pm Foltz 11 Corning 06/07/08
7:30 pm Foltz 12 Beaver Local 2
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 01 Loveland 2
10:20 am Foltz 01 Revere Blue
Brunswick 3 Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 06 NEFC 2
12:00 pm Foltz 05 Chagrin 2
Saturday 10:20 am High School 18 Hoover 2
7:50 am High School 18 Corning 08/09/10
12:00 pm High School 19 Fitch 2
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 01 Girard PA JV
9:30 am Foltz 06 Vardar F 08/09
Brunswick MS 1 Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 06 Chagrin 3 MS
12:00 pm Foltz 03 Eagle Select MS
Saturday 2:30 pm Darice 14 Girard MS
4:10 pm Darice 15 New Philadelphia MS
6:40 pm Darice 16 Corning 10/11/MS
Brunswick MS 2 Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 05 Eagle Select MS
12:50 pm Foltz 03 Chagrin 3 MS
Saturday 3:20 pm Darice 14 Strongsville Mustangs Grey
5:50 pm Darice 14 Girard MS
7:30 pm Darice 15 Hoover MS
Canfield 1 Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 05 Revere White
10:20 am Foltz 06 Solon Comets V
12:00 pm Foltz 06 Orange 2
Sunday 8:40 am Darice 16 Mercer
10:20 am Darice 16 Willoughby South V
Canfield 2 Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 03 Padua JV
5:50 pm Foltz 03 Ashland 2
7:30 pm Foltz 06 Shaker Heights JV
Sunday 12:50 pm Darice 16 Hubbard 2
11:10 am Darice 16 Willoughby South JV
Canton South Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 03 Wickliffe
12:50 pm Foltz 06 Jackson 2
Saturday 8:40 am Darice 16 Columbiana Clippers
12:50 pm Darice 14 Massillon Tigers
11:10 am Darice 16 Walsh Jesuit 3
Cardinal Mooney Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 03 Valley Forge
5:00 pm Foltz 01 Shaker Heights V
6:40 pm Foltz 03 Ashland 1
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 11 Cathedral Prep 1
11:10 am Foltz 12 Strongsville Mustangs
Cathedral Prep 1 Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 01 Shaker Heights V
5:00 pm Foltz 04 Normandy
6:40 pm Foltz 05 Orange 1
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 11 Cardinal Mooney
11:10 am Foltz 06 South Range V
Cathedral Prep 2 Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 10 Vardar JV 06/07
8:40 am Foltz 08 Mercer
10:20 am Foltz 04 Dover Crimson
12:00 pm Foltz 04 Boardman
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 11 Warren G. Harding
12:00 pm Foltz 01 Avon Lake JV
Chagrin 1 Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 04 Jackson 1
7:30 pm Foltz 04 Hoover 1
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 11 Vardar V 04/05
5:00 pm Foltz 12 GHS Black
6:40 pm Foltz 11 Corning 04/05/06
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 04 Vardar JV 06/07
11:10 am Foltz 01 Brunswick 1
Chagrin 2 Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 05 Girard PA JV
12:00 pm Foltz 05 Brunswick 3
Saturday 7:50 am High School 19 NEFC 2
9:30 am High School 18 Vardar F 08/09
12:00 pm High School 17 Midview White
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 03 Corning 08/09/10
9:30 am Foltz 08 Avon Lake JV 3
Chagrin 3 MS Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 06 Brunswick MS 1
12:50 pm Foltz 03 Brunswick MS 2
Saturday 2:30 pm Darice 15 Hoover MS
5:50 pm Darice 15 New Philadelphia MS
7:30 pm Darice 16 Strongsville Mustangs Grey
Cloverleaf 1 Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 12 Midview Blue
4:10 pm Foltz 08 Fitch 1
Saturday 2:30 pm High School 17 Amherst Green
12:50 pm High School 18 Lakeview
5:00 pm High School 17 Smithville
Cloverleaf 2 Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 03 Hoover 2
3:20 pm Foltz 04 Amherst Gold
Saturday 8:40 am High School 19 Midview White
10:20 am High School 17 Madison 2
12:00 pm High School 18 Girard PA JV
College Combine Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 11 College Combine
Foltz 12 College Combine
12:50 pm Foltz 11 College Combine
Foltz 12 College Combine
12:00 pm Foltz 11 College Combine
Foltz 12 College Combine
Columbiana Clippers Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 01 Massillon Tigers
12:50 pm Foltz 05 United Local
Saturday 8:40 am Darice 16 Canton South
10:20 am Darice 14 Wickliffe
12:50 pm Darice 16 Jackson 2
Cornerstone Christian Acad Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 06 Marlington Black
3:20 pm Foltz 07 Boardman
12:00 pm Foltz 05 Hubbard 1
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 08 Orange 2
12:00 pm Foltz 10 Riverside Gold
Corning 04/05/06 Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 10 Loveland 1
7:30 pm Foltz 11 Vardar JV 06/07
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 10 Brunswick 1
4:10 pm Foltz 08 Revere Red
6:40 pm Foltz 11 Chagrin 1
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 03 Walsh Jesuit Gold
11:10 am Foltz 05 GHS Black
Corning 06/07/08 Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 06 Loveland 2
6:40 pm Foltz 08 Michigan Wolves JV 08
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 08 Girard PA V
5:50 pm Foltz 11 Brunswick 2
7:30 pm Foltz 11 NEFC 1
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 04 Northwestern
10:20 am Foltz 04 MVCD Blue
Corning 08/09/10 Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 07 Madison 2
12:50 pm Foltz 08 Hoover 3
Saturday 11:10 am High School 19 Vardar F 08/09
7:50 am High School 18 Brunswick 3
9:30 am High School 17 NEFC 2
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 03 Chagrin 2
9:30 am Foltz 03 Shaker Heights JV
Corning 10/11/MS Saturday 2:30 pm Darice 16 Eagle Select MS
4:10 pm Darice 14 Girard MS
6:40 pm Darice 16 Brunswick MS 1
Sunday 1:40 pm Darice 14 New Philadelphia MS
12:00 pm Darice 16 Hoover MS
Dover Crimson Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 06 Willoughby South V
10:20 am Foltz 04 Cathedral Prep 2
12:00 pm Foltz 08 Riverside Gold
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 05 Revere White
12:00 pm Foltz 05 Solon Comets V
Eagle Select MS Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 05 Brunswick MS 2
12:00 pm Foltz 03 Brunswick MS 1
Saturday 2:30 pm Darice 16 Corning 10/11/MS
5:50 pm Darice 16 Strongsville Mustangs Grey
7:30 pm Darice 14 New Philadelphia MS
Fairview Warriors Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 12 Vardar F 08/09
5:00 pm Foltz 10 Indian Hill
Saturday 4:10 pm High School 19 Kent Riders
5:50 pm High School 17 Marietta
7:30 pm High School 17 Michigan Wolves HSO
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 05 Kenton Wildcats
9:30 am Foltz 10 Springfield (Holland)
Fitch 1 Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 10 Smithville
4:10 pm Foltz 08 Cloverleaf 1
Saturday 2:30 pm High School 19 Lakeview
4:10 pm High School 18 Amherst Green
6:40 pm High School 17 Midview Blue
Fitch 2 Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 01 Midview White
3:20 pm Foltz 05 Hoover 2
Saturday 8:40 am High School 17 Madison 2
11:10 am High School 18 NEFC 2
12:00 pm High School 19 Brunswick 3
Freedom Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 08 Strongsville Mustangs Green
7:50 am Foltz 11 Wellington
9:30 am Foltz 08 Michigan Wolves JV 08
Sunday 7:50 am Darice 16 Niles McKinley
9:30 am Darice 16 GHS White
GHS Black Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 03 Stow
7:30 pm Foltz 03 Howland
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 12 Loveland 1
5:00 pm Foltz 12 Chagrin 1
6:40 pm Foltz 10 Vardar V 04/05
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 03 Berea Midpark V
11:10 am Foltz 05 Corning 04/05/06
GHS White Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 05 Wellington
7:50 am Foltz 03 Padua V
9:30 am Foltz 05 Riverside Black
Sunday 7:50 am Darice 15 Beaver Local 2
9:30 am Darice 16 Freedom
Girard MS Saturday 2:30 pm Darice 14 Brunswick MS 1
4:10 pm Darice 14 Corning 10/11/MS
5:50 pm Darice 14 Brunswick MS 2
Sunday 1:40 pm Darice 16 Hoover MS
11:10 am Darice 14 Strongsville Mustangs Grey
Girard PA JV Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 05 Chagrin 2
3:20 pm Foltz 06 Hoover 3
Saturday 10:20 am High School 19 Amherst Gold
7:50 am High School 17 Vardar F 08/09
12:00 pm High School 18 Cloverleaf 2
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 01 Brunswick 3
9:30 am Foltz 04 Ashland 2
Girard PA V Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 05 Michigan Wolves JV 08
6:40 pm Foltz 10 Loveland 2
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 08 Corning 06/07/08
5:50 pm Foltz 10 Northwestern
7:30 pm Foltz 10 MVCD Blue
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 06 Mansfield Senior Tygers
10:20 am Foltz 06 Riverside Black
Hoover 1 Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 05 Riverview V
7:30 pm Foltz 04 Chagrin 1
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 11 Vardar JV 06/07
5:00 pm Foltz 08 Vardar V 04/05
6:40 pm Foltz 12 Brunswick 1
Hoover 2 Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 03 Cloverleaf 2
3:20 pm Foltz 05 Fitch 2
Saturday 8:40 am High School 18 Amherst Gold
10:20 am High School 18 Brunswick 3
12:50 pm High School 17 Madison 2
Hoover 3 Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 06 Girard PA JV
12:50 pm Foltz 08 Corning 08/09/10
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 04 Willoughby South JV
5:50 pm Foltz 05 Hubbard 2
7:30 pm Foltz 03 Padua JV
Hoover MS Saturday 2:30 pm Darice 15 Chagrin 3 MS
4:10 pm Darice 16 Strongsville Mustangs Grey
7:30 pm Darice 15 Brunswick MS 2
Sunday 1:40 pm Darice 16 Girard MS
12:00 pm Darice 16 Corning 10/11/MS
Howland Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 01 Mount Vernon
7:30 pm Foltz 03 GHS Black
Saturday 1:40 pm Darice 14 Riverview V
3:20 pm Darice 16 Jackson 1
5:00 pm Darice 15 Walsh Jesuit Gold
Hubbard 1 Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 10 Orange 2
10:20 am Foltz 11 Warren G. Harding
12:00 pm Foltz 05 Cornerstone Christian Acad
Sunday 8:40 am Darice 15 Beaver Local 1
10:20 am Darice 15 Mercer
Hubbard 2 Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 05 Ashland 2
5:50 pm Foltz 05 Hoover 3
7:30 pm Foltz 04 Solon Comets JV
Sunday 12:50 pm Darice 16 Canfield 2
11:10 am Darice 15 Padua JV
Indian Hill Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 10 Lakeview
5:00 pm Foltz 10 Fairview Warriors
Saturday 11:10 am Darice 15 Kenton Wildcats
7:50 am Darice 16 Orchard View
9:30 am Darice 16 Springfield (Holland)
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 08 Kent Riders
9:30 am Foltz 11 Michigan Wolves HSO
Jackson 1 Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 04 Chagrin 1
7:30 pm Foltz 05 Riverview V
Saturday 1:40 pm Darice 16 Walsh Jesuit Gold
3:20 pm Darice 16 Howland
5:00 pm Darice 16 Mount Vernon
Jackson 2 Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 04 United Local
12:50 pm Foltz 06 Canton South
Saturday 8:40 am Darice 14 Wickliffe
12:50 pm Darice 16 Columbiana Clippers
11:10 am Darice 14 Massillon Tigers
Kent Riders Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 12 Kenton Wildcats
7:30 pm Foltz 12 Springfield (Holland)
Saturday 4:10 pm High School 19 Fairview Warriors
5:50 pm High School 18 Michigan Wolves HSO
7:30 pm High School 18 Marietta
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 08 Indian Hill
9:30 am Foltz 12 Orchard View
Kenton Wildcats Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 12 Kent Riders
7:30 pm Foltz 10 Michigan Wolves HSO
Saturday 11:10 am Darice 15 Indian Hill
7:50 am Darice 15 Springfield (Holland)
9:30 am Darice 15 Orchard View
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 10 Marietta
7:50 am Foltz 05 Fairview Warriors
Lake Flyers-Millbury Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 03 New Philadelphia Red
7:50 am Foltz 01 United Local
9:30 am Foltz 03 Mansfield Senior Tygers
Sunday 7:50 am Darice 14 Padua V
9:30 am Darice 15 Beaver Local 2
Lakeview Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 10 Indian Hill
5:00 pm Foltz 08 Orchard View
Saturday 2:30 pm High School 19 Fitch 1
12:50 pm High School 18 Cloverleaf 1
11:10 am High School 17 Norwalk Truckers
Loveland 1 Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 11 Vardar V 04/05
5:50 pm Foltz 10 Corning 04/05/06
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 08 Revere Red
3:20 pm Foltz 12 GHS Black
5:00 pm Foltz 10 Brunswick 1
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 11 Walsh Jesuit Maroon
12:00 pm Foltz 04 Berea Midpark V
Loveland 2 Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 06 Corning 06/07/08
6:40 pm Foltz 10 Girard PA V
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 12 MVCD Blue
5:50 pm Foltz 08 Beaver Local 2
7:30 pm Foltz 08 Northwestern
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 01 Brunswick 2
11:10 am Foltz 07 NEFC 1
Madison 1 Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 11 Amherst Green
4:10 pm Foltz 06 Smithville
Saturday 1:40 pm High School 18 Norwalk Truckers
3:20 pm High School 18 Whitmer
5:00 pm High School 18 Midview Blue
Madison 2 Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 07 Corning 08/09/10
12:00 pm Foltz 06 NEFC 2
Saturday 8:40 am High School 17 Fitch 2
10:20 am High School 17 Cloverleaf 2
12:50 pm High School 17 Hoover 2
Mansfield Senior Tygers Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 01 New Philadelphia Red
11:10 am Foltz 04 Padua V
9:30 am Foltz 03 Lake Flyers-Millbury
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 06 Girard PA V
10:20 am Foltz 12 Strongsville Mustangs Green
Marietta Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 12 Vardar F 08/09
6:40 pm Foltz 12 Orchard View
Saturday 4:10 pm High School 17 Michigan Wolves HSO
5:50 pm High School 17 Fairview Warriors
7:30 pm High School 18 Kent Riders
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 10 Kenton Wildcats
7:50 am Foltz 06 Springfield (Holland)
Marlington Black Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 06 Cornerstone Christian Acad
10:20 am Foltz 03 Avon Lake JV
12:00 pm Foltz 03 Mercer
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 12 Strongsville Mustangs White
12:00 pm Foltz 06 Orange 2
Massillon Tigers Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 01 Columbiana Clippers
12:50 pm Foltz 04 Wickliffe
Saturday 12:50 pm Darice 14 Canton South
11:10 am Darice 14 Jackson 2
9:30 am Darice 14 Walsh Jesuit 3
Mercer Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 08 Cathedral Prep 2
10:20 am Foltz 08 Riverside Gold
12:00 pm Foltz 03 Marlington Black
Sunday 8:40 am Darice 16 Canfield 1
10:20 am Darice 15 Hubbard 1
Michigan Wolves HSO Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 06 Springfield (Holland)
7:30 pm Foltz 10 Kenton Wildcats
Saturday 4:10 pm High School 17 Marietta
5:50 pm High School 18 Kent Riders
7:30 pm High School 17 Fairview Warriors
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 10 Orchard View
9:30 am Foltz 11 Indian Hill
Michigan Wolves JV 08 Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 05 Girard PA V
6:40 pm Foltz 08 Corning 06/07/08
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 06 Riverside Black
7:50 am Foltz 10 Niles McKinley
9:30 am Foltz 08 Freedom
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 05 MVCD Blue
10:20 am Foltz 05 Northwestern
Midview Blue Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 12 Cloverleaf 1
4:10 pm Foltz 05 Whitmer
Saturday 3:20 pm High School 17 Norwalk Truckers
5:00 pm High School 18 Madison 1
6:40 pm High School 17 Fitch 1
Midview White Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 01 Fitch 2
3:20 pm Foltz 01 Walsh Jesuit 3
Saturday 1:40 pm High School 17 Amherst Gold
8:40 am High School 19 Cloverleaf 2
12:00 pm High School 17 Chagrin 2
Mount Vernon Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 01 Howland
7:30 pm Foltz 01 Stow
Saturday 1:40 pm Darice 15 Berea Midpark V
3:20 pm Darice 15 Walsh Jesuit Gold
5:00 pm Darice 16 Jackson 1
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 01 Brunswick 1
11:10 am Foltz 03 Revere Red
MVCD Blue Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 03 Brunswick 2
6:40 pm Foltz 06 Northwestern
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 12 Loveland 2
5:50 pm Foltz 12 NEFC 1
7:30 pm Foltz 10 Girard PA V
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 05 Michigan Wolves JV 08
10:20 am Foltz 04 Corning 06/07/08
NEFC 1 Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 04 Northwestern
6:40 pm Foltz 05 Brunswick 2
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 11 Beaver Local 2
5:50 pm Foltz 12 MVCD Blue
7:30 pm Foltz 11 Corning 06/07/08
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 03 Revere Blue
11:10 am Foltz 07 Loveland 2
NEFC 2 Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 06 Brunswick 3
12:00 pm Foltz 06 Madison 2
Saturday 11:10 am High School 18 Fitch 2
7:50 am High School 19 Chagrin 2
9:30 am High School 17 Corning 08/09/10
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 04 Vardar F 08/09
9:30 am Foltz 01 Solon Comets JV
New Philadelphia Black Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 10 Orange 2
2:30 pm Foltz 03 Solon Comets V
12:00 pm Foltz 01 Avon Lake JV
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 10 Riverside Gold
12:00 pm Foltz 12 Strongsville Mustangs White
New Philadelphia MS Saturday 4:10 pm Darice 15 Brunswick MS 1
5:50 pm Darice 15 Chagrin 3 MS
7:30 pm Darice 14 Eagle Select MS
Sunday 1:40 pm Darice 14 Corning 10/11/MS
12:50 pm Darice 14 Strongsville Mustangs Grey
New Philadelphia Red Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 10 Revere Blue
12:50 pm Foltz 01 Mansfield Senior Tygers
11:10 am Foltz 03 Lake Flyers-Millbury
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 08 Wellington
12:50 pm Foltz 05 Riverside Black
Niles McKinley Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 10 Michigan Wolves JV 08
9:30 am Foltz 06 Strongsville Mustangs Green
12:00 pm Foltz 11 Revere Blue
Sunday 7:50 am Darice 16 Freedom
9:30 am Darice 14 Padua V
Normandy Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 06 Strongsville Mustangs
5:00 pm Foltz 04 Cathedral Prep 1
6:40 pm Foltz 04 Valley Forge
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 04 South Range V
11:10 am Foltz 11 Avon Lake V
Northwestern Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 04 NEFC 1
6:40 pm Foltz 06 MVCD Blue
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 10 Brunswick 2
5:50 pm Foltz 10 Girard PA V
7:30 pm Foltz 08 Loveland 2
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 04 Corning 06/07/08
10:20 am Foltz 05 Michigan Wolves JV 08
Norwalk Truckers Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 08 Whitmer
4:10 pm Foltz 04 Amherst Green
Saturday 1:40 pm High School 18 Madison 1
3:20 pm High School 17 Midview Blue
11:10 am High School 17 Lakeview
Orange 1 Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 04 Ashland 1
5:00 pm Foltz 06 Strongsville Mustangs
6:40 pm Foltz 05 Cathedral Prep 1
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 08 Valley Forge
11:10 am Foltz 10 Shaker Heights V
Orange 2 Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 10 Hubbard 1
10:20 am Foltz 10 New Philadelphia Black
12:00 pm Foltz 06 Canfield 1
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 08 Cornerstone Christian Acad
12:00 pm Foltz 06 Marlington Black
Orchard View Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 08 Lakeview
6:40 pm Foltz 12 Marietta
Saturday 7:50 am Darice 16 Indian Hill
9:30 am Darice 15 Kenton Wildcats
12:00 pm Darice 16 Springfield (Holland)
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 10 Michigan Wolves HSO
9:30 am Foltz 12 Kent Riders
Padua JV Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 03 Canfield 2
5:50 pm Foltz 04 Solon Comets JV
7:30 pm Foltz 03 Hoover 3
Sunday 12:50 pm Darice 15 Willoughby South JV
11:10 am Darice 15 Hubbard 2
Padua V Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 04 Mansfield Senior Tygers
7:50 am Foltz 03 GHS White
9:30 am Foltz 04 Wellington
Sunday 7:50 am Darice 14 Lake Flyers-Millbury
9:30 am Darice 14 Niles McKinley
Revere Blue Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 10 New Philadelphia Red
9:30 am Foltz 01 United Local
12:00 pm Foltz 11 Niles McKinley
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 03 NEFC 1
10:20 am Foltz 01 Brunswick 2
Revere Red Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 11 Brunswick 1
5:00 pm Foltz 11 Walsh Jesuit Maroon
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 08 Loveland 1
4:10 pm Foltz 08 Corning 04/05/06
5:50 pm Foltz 06 Vardar JV 06/07
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 03 Mount Vernon
7:50 am Foltz 07 Riverview V
Revere White Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 05 Canfield 1
10:20 am Foltz 05 Willoughby South V
12:50 pm Foltz 11 Beaver Local 1
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 05 Dover Crimson
12:00 pm Foltz 11 Warren G. Harding
Riverside Black Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 06 Michigan Wolves JV 08
7:50 am Foltz 12 Strongsville Mustangs Green
9:30 am Foltz 05 GHS White
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 06 Girard PA V
12:50 pm Foltz 05 New Philadelphia Red
Riverside Gold Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 11 Beaver Local 1
10:20 am Foltz 08 Mercer
12:00 pm Foltz 08 Dover Crimson
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 10 New Philadelphia Black
12:00 pm Foltz 10 Cornerstone Christian Acad
Riverview V Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 05 Hoover 1
7:30 pm Foltz 05 Jackson 1
Saturday 1:40 pm Darice 14 Howland
10:20 am Darice 15 Stow
12:00 pm Darice 14 Walsh Jesuit Maroon
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 07 Revere Red
9:30 am Foltz 05 Vardar V 04/05
Shaker Heights JV Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 01 Solon Comets JV
5:50 pm Foltz 01 Willoughby South JV
7:30 pm Foltz 06 Canfield 2
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 11 Avon Lake JV 3
9:30 am Foltz 03 Corning 08/09/10
Shaker Heights V Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 01 Cathedral Prep 1
5:00 pm Foltz 01 Cardinal Mooney
6:40 pm Foltz 01 Avon Lake V
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 10 Ashland 1
11:10 am Foltz 10 Orange 1
Smithville Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 10 Fitch 1
4:10 pm Foltz 06 Madison 1
Saturday 1:40 pm High School 19 United Local
2:30 pm High School 18 Whitmer
5:00 pm High School 17 Cloverleaf 1
Solon Comets JV Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 01 Shaker Heights JV
5:50 pm Foltz 04 Padua JV
7:30 pm Foltz 04 Hubbard 2
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 12 Ashland 2
9:30 am Foltz 01 NEFC 2
Solon Comets V Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 06 Canfield 1
2:30 pm Foltz 03 New Philadelphia Black
12:00 pm Foltz 12 Strongsville Mustangs White
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 06 Avon Lake JV
12:00 pm Foltz 05 Dover Crimson
South Range V Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 05 Avon Lake V
5:00 pm Foltz 05 Valley Forge
6:40 pm Foltz 06 Strongsville Mustangs
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 04 Normandy
11:10 am Foltz 06 Cathedral Prep 1
Springfield (Holland) Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 06 Michigan Wolves HSO
7:30 pm Foltz 12 Kent Riders
Saturday 7:50 am Darice 15 Kenton Wildcats
9:30 am Darice 16 Indian Hill
12:00 pm Darice 16 Orchard View
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 06 Marietta
9:30 am Foltz 10 Fairview Warriors
Stow Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 03 GHS Black
7:30 pm Foltz 01 Mount Vernon
Saturday 8:40 am Darice 15 Walsh Jesuit Maroon
10:20 am Darice 15 Riverview V
12:00 pm Darice 15 Berea Midpark V
Strongsville Mustangs Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 06 Normandy
5:00 pm Foltz 06 Orange 1
6:40 pm Foltz 06 South Range V
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 12 Avon Lake V
11:10 am Foltz 12 Cardinal Mooney
Strongsville Mustangs Green Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 08 Freedom
7:50 am Foltz 12 Riverside Black
9:30 am Foltz 06 Niles McKinley
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 12 Wellington
10:20 am Foltz 12 Mansfield Senior Tygers
Strongsville Mustangs Grey Saturday 3:20 pm Darice 14 Brunswick MS 2
4:10 pm Darice 16 Hoover MS
5:50 pm Darice 16 Eagle Select MS
7:30 pm Darice 16 Chagrin 3 MS
Sunday 12:50 pm Darice 14 New Philadelphia MS
11:10 am Darice 14 Girard MS
Strongsville Mustangs White Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 12 Warren G. Harding
10:20 am Foltz 12 Beaver Local 1
12:00 pm Foltz 12 Solon Comets V
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 12 Marlington Black
12:00 pm Foltz 12 New Philadelphia Black
United Local Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 04 Jackson 2
12:50 pm Foltz 05 Columbiana Clippers
Saturday 1:40 pm High School 19 Smithville
7:50 am Foltz 01 Lake Flyers-Millbury
9:30 am Foltz 01 Revere Blue
Valley Forge Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 03 Cardinal Mooney
5:00 pm Foltz 05 South Range V
6:40 pm Foltz 04 Normandy
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 08 Orange 1
11:10 am Foltz 08 Ashland 1
Vardar F 08/09 Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 12 Fairview Warriors
5:00 pm Foltz 12 Marietta
Saturday 11:10 am High School 19 Corning 08/09/10
7:50 am High School 17 Girard PA JV
9:30 am High School 18 Chagrin 2
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 04 NEFC 2
9:30 am Foltz 06 Brunswick 3
Vardar JV 06/07 Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 11 Berea Midpark V
7:30 pm Foltz 11 Corning 04/05/06
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 10 Cathedral Prep 2
3:20 pm Foltz 11 Hoover 1
5:50 pm Foltz 06 Revere Red
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 04 Chagrin 1
12:00 pm Foltz 03 Walsh Jesuit Maroon
Vardar V 04/05 Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 11 Loveland 1
6:40 pm Foltz 11 Walsh Jesuit Maroon
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 11 Chagrin 1
5:00 pm Foltz 08 Hoover 1
6:40 pm Foltz 10 GHS Black
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 04 Walsh Jesuit Gold
9:30 am Foltz 05 Riverview V
Walsh Jesuit 3 Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 08 Amherst Gold
3:20 pm Foltz 01 Midview White
Saturday 12:50 pm Darice 15 Wickliffe
11:10 am Darice 16 Canton South
9:30 am Darice 14 Massillon Tigers
Walsh Jesuit Gold Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 10 Berea Midpark V
5:50 pm Foltz 08 Brunswick 1
Saturday 1:40 pm Darice 16 Jackson 1
3:20 pm Darice 15 Mount Vernon
5:00 pm Darice 15 Howland
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 03 Corning 04/05/06
11:10 am Foltz 04 Vardar V 04/05
Walsh Jesuit Maroon Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 11 Revere Red
6:40 pm Foltz 11 Vardar V 04/05
Saturday 8:40 am Darice 15 Stow
10:20 am Darice 16 Berea Midpark V
12:00 pm Darice 14 Riverview V
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 11 Loveland 1
12:00 pm Foltz 03 Vardar JV 06/07
Warren G. Harding Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 12 Strongsville Mustangs White
10:20 am Foltz 11 Hubbard 1
12:00 pm Foltz 10 Willoughby South V
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 11 Cathedral Prep 2
12:00 pm Foltz 11 Revere White
Wellington Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 05 GHS White
7:50 am Foltz 11 Freedom
9:30 am Foltz 04 Padua V
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 12 Strongsville Mustangs Green
10:20 am Foltz 08 New Philadelphia Red
Whitmer Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 08 Norwalk Truckers
4:10 pm Foltz 05 Midview Blue
Saturday 3:20 pm High School 18 Madison 1
2:30 pm High School 18 Smithville
12:50 pm High School 19 Amherst Green
Wickliffe Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 03 Canton South
12:50 pm Foltz 04 Massillon Tigers
Saturday 8:40 am Darice 14 Jackson 2
10:20 am Darice 14 Columbiana Clippers
12:50 pm Darice 15 Walsh Jesuit 3
Willoughby South JV Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 04 Hoover 3
5:50 pm Foltz 01 Shaker Heights JV
7:30 pm Foltz 05 Ashland 2
Sunday 12:50 pm Darice 15 Padua JV
11:10 am Darice 16 Canfield 2
Willoughby South V Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 06 Dover Crimson
10:20 am Foltz 05 Revere White
12:00 pm Foltz 10 Warren G. Harding
Sunday 8:40 am Darice 14 Boardman
10:20 am Darice 16 Canfield 1