Boys schedule 2012

This is an archived schedule from a previous year. For current information, please visit the Teams page.
The scheduling staff reserve the right to make changes to the master schedule. If these changes impact your team, you will be notified individually in regard to the changes. Last modified on Monday, July 25 at 12:50 pm.

Special schedule pages

Boys adidas Cup Series bracket

Boys middle school / travel group schedule

Full schedule

Team Day Time Location Opposing team
Alliance Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 10 Zanesville HS Blue
4:10 pm Foltz 6 North Ridgeville Blue
6:40 pm Foltz 1 St. Thomas Aquinas
Sunday 10:20 am Buckeye 23 Clay Eagles
12:50 pm Buckeye 24 Willoughby South 1
1:40 pm Buckeye 24 Wellington
Amherst Steele 1 Friday 5:00 pm Darice 13 Nordonia 1
6:40 pm Darice 15 Indian Hill 1
Saturday 9:30 am Buckeye 23 Muskegon F.C.
12:00 pm Buckeye 22 Salem
2:30 pm Buckeye 26 Ontario High School
Sunday 12:50 pm Darice 14 CHCA Eagles
2:30 pm Foltz 5 Bloom Carroll
Amherst Steele 2 Friday 5:00 pm Darice 15 Midpark B
6:40 pm High School 19 Muskegon F.C. JR
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 5 Mentor HS 2
5:50 pm Foltz 1 Kenston 2
7:30 pm Foltz 2 Hoover 2
Sunday 10:20 am Buckeye 26 Lake Red
12:50 pm Buckeye 25 Olentangy 3
Ashland High School Saturday 11:10 am Buckeye 26 Canfield 1
12:50 pm Buckeye 27 Olmsted Falls I
4:10 pm Buckeye 25 Cardinal Mooney
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 1 Southeast
10:20 am Foltz 4 Riverside High School 1
12:00 pm Buckeye 25 Kenston 1
Aurora Green Friday 1:40 pm High School 17 Green
4:10 pm High School 18 Shaker Varsity
Saturday 8:40 am Darice 15 Strongsville I
11:10 am Darice 14 Springboro
1:40 pm Darice 13 Padua I
Aurora Green JV Saturday 3:20 pm High School 18 Mansfield Christian White
5:50 pm Darice 15 N. Royalton JVA
7:30 pm Foltz 1 Willoughby South 2
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 1 North Ridgeville Gold
1:40 pm Foltz 5 Hoban Blue
Austintown Fitch JV Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 12 GlenOak 2
2:30 pm Foltz 10 Lake Red
5:50 pm Foltz 4 Willoughby South 2
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 1 Shaker JV
3:20 pm Foltz 6 Olmsted Falls II
Austintown Fitch Varsity Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 11 Berea High School
12:50 pm Foltz 6 Perrysburg
4:10 pm Buckeye 26 Springfield
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 11 Field H.S.
1:40 pm Foltz 1 Sylvania Southview Cougars
Avon Lake Black Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 6 Mansfield Senior High
5:00 pm Foltz 1 Marietta High School
Saturday 8:40 am Buckeye 24 St. Francis
11:10 am Buckeye 24 CHCA Eagles
1:40 pm Buckeye 23 Kenton Wildcats
Sunday 11:10 am Buckeye 25 Sylvania Southview Cougars
1:40 pm Foltz 6 Pickerington Central
Avon Lake Maroon Friday 12:50 pm High School 19 Strongsville II
3:20 pm High School 18 Mentor HS 3
Saturday 10:20 am Buckeye 24 Muskegon F.C. JR
12:50 pm Buckeye 22 Lake White
3:20 pm Buckeye 24 Nordonia 2
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 5 Kenston 2
2:30 pm Foltz 3 Hoover 2
Barberton Magics Friday 5:50 pm Darice16 Dover 1
7:30 pm Darice 15 Coshocton High School
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 3 Cleveland Heights High School
1:40 pm Foltz 8 Columbus Academy
4:10 pm Foltz 4 Independence High School
Beaver Local Beavers Saturday 10:20 am Buckeye 26 Vermilion
12:50 pm Buckeye 21 Hudson Blue
2:30 pm Buckeye 22 Bloom Carroll
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 6 Parma Redmen
12:50 pm Foltz 6 Harding
Berea High School Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 11 Austintown Fitch Varsity
1:40 pm Darice16 Field H.S.
3:20 pm Foltz 1 Perrysburg
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 4 Vermilion
12:00 pm Foltz 3 Cardinal Mooney
Bloom Carroll Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 5 S.S. Seward HS
5:00 pm Foltz 5 Salem
Saturday 9:30 am Buckeye 24 Fairview Park
12:00 pm Buckeye 25 Holy Name High School
2:30 pm Buckeye 22 Beaver Local Beavers
Sunday 12:50 pm Darice16 Marietta High School
2:30 pm Foltz 5 Amherst Steele 1
Boardman Spartans Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 6 Lutheran West Longhorns
8:20 pm Foltz 5 Mentor HS 1
Saturday 7:50 am Darice 13 Delaware Hayes
10:20 am Darice 14 Perrysburg
12:50 pm Darice 15 Pickerington Central
Sunday 9:30 am Buckeye 27 Kenston 1
12:00 pm Buckeye 26 Sylvania Southview Cougars
Brunswick 1 Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 4 Midpark A
6:40 pm Foltz 1 South Kingstown HS
Saturday 9:30 am High School 19 Corning 1
12:00 pm High School 18 Yellow Jackets
2:30 pm High School 18 ECHS 1
4:10 pm High School 17 South Kingstown HS
Brunswick 2 Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 4 Hoover 2
3:20 pm Foltz 12 Olentangy 3
Saturday 3:20 pm High School 19 Kenston 2
5:50 pm Darice 14 Mentor HS 2
7:30 pm Foltz 4 Lake Red
Sunday 10:20 am Buckeye 27 St. Francis JV
1:40 pm Buckeye 26 Olmsted Falls II
Buckeye Friday 12:00 pm Buckeye 22 Trinity High School
1:40 pm Buckeye 22 Clear Fork
Saturday 8:40 am Buckeye 23 S.S. Seward HS
11:10 am Buckeye 22 Kenton Wildcats
1:40 pm Buckeye 22 St. Francis
Buckeye Jr High Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 3 Westlake FC
12:00 pm Foltz 1 Medina
2:30 pm Foltz 4 Strongsville U14
Sunday 8:40 am Darice16 Rangers
11:10 am Darice 14 Parma Raiders
Canfield 1 Saturday 8:40 am Buckeye 26 Hudson White
11:10 am Buckeye 26 Ashland High School
1:40 pm Buckeye 25 Sylvania Southview Cougars
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 10 Riverside High School 1
10:20 am Foltz 3 Southeast
Canfield 2 Saturday 9:30 am Buckeye 27 Hudson Explorers
11:10 am Buckeye 21 Grove City 2
2:30 pm Buckeye 20 N. Royalton JVB
Sunday 9:30 am Buckeye 24 North Ridgeville Gold
11:10 am Buckeye 23 Willoughby South 2
Cardinal Mooney Saturday 12:00 pm Buckeye 27 Fairview Park
1:40 pm Buckeye 27 Springfield
4:10 pm Buckeye 25 Ashland High School
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 3 Pickerington Central
12:00 pm Foltz 3 Berea High School
Cardinal Mooney JV Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 4 Strongsville III
3:20 pm Foltz 2 Zanesville HS White
6:40 pm Foltz 4 North Ridgeville Gold
Sunday 9:30 am Buckeye 26 Grove City 2
12:00 pm Buckeye 27 Riverside High School 2
Chagrin Falls Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 4 Cloverleaf Colts
5:50 pm Foltz 3 Stow
Saturday 8:40 am High School 19 Valley Forge
11:10 am High School 19 Olentangy 2
1:40 pm High School 18 Riverview HS
CHCA Eagles Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 10 Mansfield Senior High
7:30 pm Foltz 1 St. Francis
Saturday 8:40 am Buckeye 25 Kenton Wildcats
11:10 am Buckeye 24 Avon Lake Black
1:40 pm Buckeye 26 S.S. Seward HS
Sunday 10:20 am Darice 15 Midview A
12:50 pm Darice 14 Amherst Steele 1
Clay Eagles Saturday 10:20 am Darice16 Kenston 1
1:40 pm Foltz 3 North Ridgeville Blue
3:20 pm Foltz 8 Willoughby South 1
5:00 pm Foltz 2 St. Thomas Aquinas
Sunday 10:20 am Buckeye 23 Alliance
12:50 pm Buckeye 23 Zanesville HS Blue
Clear Fork Friday 1:40 pm Buckeye 22 Buckeye
4:10 pm Buckeye 23 Rocky River
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 5 SP United
12:00 pm Foltz 11 Trinity High School
2:30 pm Foltz 8 Revere Red
Cleveland Heights High School Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 11 Lake Blue
5:50 pm Darice 15 Warren Warriors
7:30 pm Darice16 Northwestern
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 6 Rittman
11:10 am Foltz 3 Barberton Magics
1:40 pm Foltz 1 Poland Seminary A Team
Cloverleaf Colts Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 4 Chagrin Falls
5:50 pm Foltz 1 Valley Forge
Saturday 8:40 am High School 18 Olentangy 2
11:10 am High School 17 Riverview HS
1:40 pm High School 19 Stow
Columbus Academy Friday 12:50 pm Buckeye 23 Independence High School
3:20 pm Buckeye 22 GlenOak 1
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 6 Poland Seminary A Team
1:40 pm Foltz 8 Barberton Magics
4:10 pm Foltz 3 Mansfield Christian Red
Corning 1 Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 1 Yellow Jackets
6:40 pm Foltz 4 ECHS 1
Saturday 9:30 am High School 19 Brunswick 1
12:00 pm High School 17 South Kingstown HS
2:30 pm High School 17 Midpark A
4:10 pm High School 19 ECHS 1
Coshocton High School Friday 5:50 pm Darice 13 Lakeview Bulldogs
7:30 pm Darice 15 Barberton Magics
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 1 Mansfield St. Peter’s
10:20 am Foltz 6 Northwestern
12:50 pm Foltz 10 Warren Warriors
Delaware Hayes Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 5 Port Clinton HS
3:20 pm Foltz 5 Kenston 1
Saturday 7:50 am Darice 13 Boardman Spartans
10:20 am Darice 15 Lake Blue
12:50 pm Darice 14 Hoover 1
Sunday 9:30 am Buckeye 25 Mentor HS 1
11:10 am Buckeye 27 Lutheran West Longhorns
Dover 1 Friday 5:50 pm Darice16 Barberton Magics
7:30 pm Darice 14 Lakeview Bulldogs
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 5 Zanesville HS Blue
12:50 pm Foltz 11 Northwestern
3:20 pm Foltz 5 Warren Warriors
ECHS 1 Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 3 South Kingstown HS
6:40 pm Foltz 4 Corning 1
Saturday 9:30 am High School 17 Yellow Jackets
12:00 pm High School 19 Midpark A
2:30 pm High School 18 Brunswick 1
4:10 pm High School 19 Corning 1
ECHS 2 Friday 12:00 pm Foltz 5 Lake White
2:30 pm Foltz 1 Nordonia 2
Saturday 10:20 am Buckeye 23 Loveland High School Team 2
12:50 pm Buckeye 24 Indian Hill 2
3:20 pm Buckeye 25 Muskegon F.C. JR
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 10 Mentor HS 3
12:50 pm Foltz 12 Westlake 2
Fairview Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 6 Hoover 1
4:10 pm Foltz 5 Mount Vernon
5:50 pm Foltz 10 Mentor HS 1
Saturday 7:50 am High School 17 Pickerington Central
10:20 am High School 19 Halcones
12:50 pm High School 19 Westlake 1
3:20 pm High School 17 Parma Redmen
Sunday 9:30 am Darice 13 Port Clinton HS
12:00 pm Darice 14 Minerva
Fairview Park Friday 5:00 pm Darice 14 Indian Hill 1
6:40 pm Darice 14 Nordonia 1
Saturday 9:30 am Buckeye 24 Bloom Carroll
12:00 pm Buckeye 27 Cardinal Mooney
2:30 pm Buckeye 24 Marietta High School
Sunday 7:50 am Darice 13 Muskegon F.C.
10:20 am Darice 14 Salem
Field H.S. Saturday 11:10 am Darice16 Springfield
1:40 pm Darice16 Berea High School
4:10 pm Buckeye 24 Riverside High School 1
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 11 Austintown Fitch Varsity
12:50 pm Foltz 4 Revere Red
GlenOak 1 Friday 12:50 pm Buckeye 24 Mansfield Christian Red
3:20 pm Buckeye 22 Columbus Academy
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 3 Poland Seminary A Team
11:10 am Foltz 11 Independence High School
1:40 pm Foltz 5 Rittman
GlenOak 2 Friday 12:00 pm Buckeye 24 Poland Seminary B Team
2:30 pm Buckeye 23 Mansfield Christian White
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 12 Austintown Fitch JV
2:30 pm Darice 13 Strongsville II
5:00 pm Foltz 3 Orange JV
Green Friday 1:40 pm High School 17 Aurora Green
4:10 pm High School 17 Springboro
Saturday 8:40 am Darice 14 Padua I
11:10 am Darice 15 Strongsville I
1:40 pm Darice 14 Shaker Varsity
Grove City Saturday 10:20 am Buckeye 22 Hudson Blue
12:00 pm Buckeye 21 Harding
2:30 pm Buckeye 21 Indian Hill 1
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 5 Parma Redmen
2:30 pm Foltz 4 Hoban Gold
Grove City 2 Saturday 11:10 am Buckeye 21 Canfield 2
12:50 pm Buckeye 20 Riverside High School 2
3:20 pm Buckeye 20 Hudson Explorers
Sunday 9:30 am Buckeye 26 Cardinal Mooney JV
12:00 pm Foltz 4 N. Royalton JVB
Halcones Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 4 Minerva
7:30 pm Foltz 4 Port Clinton HS
Saturday 7:50 am High School 18 Westlake 1
10:20 am High School 19 Fairview
12:50 pm High School 18 Lake Blue
Sunday 9:30 am Darice16 Hoover 1
12:00 pm Darice 15 Mount Vernon
Harding Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 5 Hoban Gold
10:20 am Foltz 5 Mansfield St. Peter’s
12:00 pm Buckeye 21 Grove City
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 1 Hudson Blue
12:50 pm Foltz 6 Beaver Local Beavers
Hoban Blue Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 5 Orange JV
4:10 pm Foltz 1 Willoughby South 2
6:40 pm Foltz 2 Olmsted Falls II
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 5 Aurora Green JV
3:20 pm Foltz 5 Shaker JV
Hoban Gold Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 5 Harding
11:10 am Foltz 12 Parma Redmen
1:40 pm Buckeye 21 Vermilion
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 3 Hudson Blue
2:30 pm Foltz 4 Grove City
Holy Name High School Saturday 12:00 pm Buckeye 25 Bloom Carroll
2:30 pm Buckeye 27 Southeast
5:00 pm Foltz 1 Perrysburg
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 5 Springfield
11:10 am Foltz 11 Vermilion
Hoover 1 Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 6 Fairview
5:00 pm Foltz 12 Pickerington Central
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 4 Mount Vernon
10:20 am Foltz 3 Minerva
12:50 pm Darice 14 Delaware Hayes
Sunday 9:30 am Darice16 Halcones
12:00 pm Darice16 Westlake 1
Hoover 2 Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 4 Brunswick 2
3:20 pm Foltz 6 N. Royalton JVA
Saturday 4:10 pm Darice 13 Olentangy 3
5:50 pm Foltz 2 St. Francis JV
7:30 pm Foltz 2 Amherst Steele 2
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 4 Indian Hill 2
2:30 pm Foltz 3 Avon Lake Maroon
Hudson Blue Saturday 10:20 am Buckeye 22 Grove City
12:50 pm Buckeye 21 Beaver Local Beavers
4:10 pm Buckeye 23 Vermilion
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 1 Harding
12:50 pm Foltz 3 Hoban Gold
Hudson Explorers Saturday 9:30 am Buckeye 27 Canfield 2
12:00 pm Buckeye 20 N. Royalton JVB
3:20 pm Buckeye 20 Grove City 2
Sunday 12:00 pm Buckeye 24 Zanesville HS White
2:30 pm Buckeye 23 Willoughby South 2
Hudson White Saturday 8:40 am Buckeye 26 Canfield 1
11:10 am Buckeye 23 Sylvania Southview Cougars
1:40 pm Buckeye 24 Riverside High School 1
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 1 Perrysburg
12:00 pm Foltz 6 Springfield
Independence High School Friday 12:50 pm Buckeye 23 Columbus Academy
3:20 pm Buckeye 24 Rittman
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 11 GlenOak 1
1:40 pm Foltz 4 Mansfield Christian Red
4:10 pm Foltz 4 Barberton Magics
Indian Hill 1 Friday 5:00 pm Darice 14 Fairview Park
6:40 pm Darice 15 Amherst Steele 1
Saturday 7:50 am Darice 14 Lake Blue
12:00 pm Buckeye 23 Midview A
2:30 pm Buckeye 21 Grove City
5:00 pm Buckeye 25 Nordonia 1
Sunday 10:20 am Darice 13 Muskegon F.C.
12:50 pm Darice 15 Ontario High School
Indian Hill 2 Friday 12:00 pm Foltz 6 Padua 2
2:30 pm Foltz 3 Lake White
Saturday 12:50 pm Buckeye 24 ECHS 2
3:20 pm Buckeye 26 Mentor HS 3
5:50 pm Buckeye 24 Westlake 2
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 10 Muskegon F.C. JR
11:10 am Foltz 4 Hoover 2
Kenston 1 Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 6 Lake Blue
3:20 pm Foltz 5 Delaware Hayes
Saturday 7:50 am Darice 15 Mentor HS 1
10:20 am Darice16 Clay Eagles
12:50 pm Darice 13 Lutheran West Longhorns
Sunday 9:30 am Buckeye 27 Boardman Spartans
12:00 pm Buckeye 25 Ashland High School
Kenston 2 Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 5 Lake Red
4:10 pm Foltz 6 Mentor HS 2
Saturday 3:20 pm High School 19 Brunswick 2
5:50 pm Foltz 1 Amherst Steele 2
8:20 pm Foltz 6 N. Royalton JVA
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 5 Avon Lake Maroon
1:40 pm Foltz 4 Padua 2
Kenton Wildcats Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 11 St. Francis
7:30 pm Foltz 5 Midview A
Saturday 8:40 am Buckeye 25 CHCA Eagles
11:10 am Buckeye 22 Buckeye
1:40 pm Buckeye 23 Avon Lake Black
Sunday 11:10 am Darice 15 S.S. Seward HS
12:50 pm Darice 13 Nordonia 1
Lake Blue Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 6 Kenston 1
3:20 pm Foltz 11 Cleveland Heights High School
Saturday 7:50 am Darice 14 Indian Hill 1
10:20 am Darice 15 Delaware Hayes
12:50 pm High School 18 Halcones
Sunday 12:50 pm Buckeye 26 Mentor HS 1
2:30 pm Buckeye 25 Lutheran West Longhorns
Lake Red Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 5 Kenston 2
5:00 pm Foltz 10 St. Francis JV
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 10 Austintown Fitch JV
4:10 pm Darice 15 Mentor HS 2
7:30 pm Foltz 4 Brunswick 2
Sunday 10:20 am Buckeye 26 Amherst Steele 2
1:40 pm Buckeye 25 N. Royalton JVA
Lake White Friday 12:00 pm Foltz 5 ECHS 2
2:30 pm Foltz 3 Indian Hill 2
Saturday 12:50 pm Buckeye 22 Avon Lake Maroon
3:20 pm Buckeye 23 Westlake 2
5:50 pm Buckeye 25 Nordonia 2
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 1 Loveland High School Team 2
11:10 am Foltz 3 Padua 2
Lakeview Bulldogs Friday 5:50 pm Darice 13 Coshocton High School
7:30 pm Darice 14 Dover 1
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 6 Northwestern
10:20 am Foltz 4 Warren Warriors
12:50 pm Foltz 1 Mansfield St. Peter’s
Loveland High School Team 1 Friday 5:00 pm High School 19 Olentangy 1
7:30 pm High School 19 Waukegan Bulldogs
Saturday 9:30 am Darice 14 N. Royalton Varsity
12:00 pm Darice 13 Revere
2:30 pm Darice16 Normandy High School
Loveland High School Team 2 Friday 3:20 pm High School 17 Muskegon F.C. JR
5:50 pm High School 19 Mentor HS 3
Saturday 10:20 am Buckeye 23 ECHS 2
12:50 pm Buckeye 25 Westlake 2
3:20 pm Buckeye 22 Padua 2
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 1 Lake White
12:00 pm Foltz 12 Nordonia 2
Lutheran West Longhorns Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 6 Boardman Spartans
8:20 pm Foltz 6 Revere Red
Saturday 10:20 am Darice 13 Mentor HS 1
12:50 pm Darice 13 Kenston 1
4:10 pm Buckeye 27 Salem
Sunday 11:10 am Buckeye 27 Delaware Hayes
2:30 pm Buckeye 25 Lake Blue
Mansfield Christian Red Friday 12:50 pm Buckeye 24 GlenOak 1
3:20 pm Buckeye 23 Poland Seminary A Team
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 1 Rittman
1:40 pm Foltz 4 Independence High School
4:10 pm Foltz 3 Columbus Academy
Mansfield Christian White Friday 12:00 pm Buckeye 23 Orange JV
2:30 pm Buckeye 23 GlenOak 2
Saturday 9:30 am Darice16 Strongsville II
12:50 pm High School 17 Olmsted Falls II
3:20 pm High School 18 Aurora Green JV
Mansfield Senior High Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 6 Avon Lake Black
4:10 pm Foltz 10 CHCA Eagles
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 12 Rocky River
12:00 pm Foltz 5 SP United
2:30 pm Foltz 6 Trinity High School
Mansfield St. Peter’s Friday 5:50 pm Darice 14 Northwestern
7:30 pm Darice 13 Warren Warriors
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 1 Coshocton High School
10:20 am Foltz 5 Harding
12:50 pm Foltz 1 Lakeview Bulldogs
Marietta High School Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 4 Muskegon F.C.
5:00 pm Foltz 1 Avon Lake Black
Saturday 9:30 am Buckeye 26 Salem
12:00 pm Buckeye 26 Ontario High School
2:30 pm Buckeye 24 Fairview Park
Sunday 10:20 am Darice16 St. Francis
12:50 pm Darice16 Bloom Carroll
Medina Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 4 Parma Raiders
12:00 pm Foltz 1 Buckeye Jr High
2:30 pm Foltz 3 Rangers
Sunday 8:40 am Darice 13 Westlake FC
11:10 am Darice 13 Strongsville U14
Mentor HS 1 Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 10 Fairview
8:20 pm Foltz 5 Boardman Spartans
Saturday 7:50 am Darice 15 Kenston 1
10:20 am Darice 13 Lutheran West Longhorns
12:50 pm Darice16 Port Clinton HS
Sunday 9:30 am Buckeye 25 Delaware Hayes
12:50 pm Buckeye 26 Lake Blue
Mentor HS 2 Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 4 Midpark B
4:10 pm Foltz 6 Kenston 2
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 5 Amherst Steele 2
4:10 pm Darice 15 Lake Red
5:50 pm Darice 14 Brunswick 2
Sunday 8:40 am Buckeye 25 St. Francis JV
10:20 am Buckeye 25 Olentangy 3
Mentor HS 3 Friday 3:20 pm High School 18 Avon Lake Maroon
5:50 pm High School 19 Loveland High School Team 2
Saturday 10:20 am Buckeye 25 Padua 2
12:50 pm Buckeye 26 Nordonia 2
3:20 pm Buckeye 26 Indian Hill 2
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 10 ECHS 2
11:10 am Foltz 1 Westlake 2
Midpark A Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 4 Brunswick 1
6:40 pm Foltz 3 Yellow Jackets
Saturday 9:30 am High School 18 South Kingstown HS
12:00 pm High School 19 ECHS 1
2:30 pm High School 17 Corning 1
4:10 pm High School 18 Yellow Jackets
Midpark B Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 4 Mentor HS 2
5:00 pm Darice 15 Amherst Steele 2
Saturday 1:40 pm Buckeye 20 Shaker JV
3:20 pm Buckeye 21 Riverside High School 2
5:50 pm Darice 13 Olentangy 3
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 12 Muskegon F.C. JR
1:40 pm Foltz 3 Nordonia 2
Midview A Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 3 S.S. Seward HS
7:30 pm Foltz 5 Kenton Wildcats
Saturday 9:30 am Buckeye 25 Ontario High School
12:00 pm Buckeye 23 Indian Hill 1
2:30 pm Buckeye 23 Nordonia 1
Sunday 7:50 am Darice 14 Salem
10:20 am Darice 15 CHCA Eagles
Minerva Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 4 Halcones
7:30 pm Foltz 3 Westlake 1
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 5 Port Clinton HS
10:20 am Foltz 3 Hoover 1
12:50 pm Foltz 3 Mount Vernon
Sunday 9:30 am Darice 15 S.S. Seward HS
12:00 pm Darice 14 Fairview
Mount Vernon Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 5 Fairview
6:40 pm Foltz 6 Pickerington Central
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 4 Hoover 1
10:20 am Foltz 1 Port Clinton HS
12:50 pm Foltz 3 Minerva
Sunday 9:30 am Darice 14 Westlake 1
12:00 pm Darice 15 Halcones
Muskegon F.C. Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 4 Marietta High School
5:00 pm Foltz 6 Ontario High School
Saturday 9:30 am Buckeye 23 Amherst Steele 1
12:00 pm Buckeye 24 Nordonia 1
2:30 pm Buckeye 25 Salem
Sunday 7:50 am Darice 13 Fairview Park
10:20 am Darice 13 Indian Hill 1
Muskegon F.C. JR Friday 3:20 pm High School 17 Loveland High School Team 2
6:40 pm High School 19 Amherst Steele 2
Saturday 10:20 am Buckeye 24 Avon Lake Maroon
12:50 pm Buckeye 23 Padua 2
3:20 pm Buckeye 25 ECHS 2
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 10 Indian Hill 2
11:10 am Foltz 12 Midpark B
N. Royalton JVA Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 6 Hoover 2
5:50 pm Foltz 5 Olentangy 3
Saturday 4:10 pm Darice 14 St. Francis JV
5:50 pm Darice 15 Aurora Green JV
8:20 pm Foltz 6 Kenston 2
Sunday 1:40 pm Buckeye 25 Lake Red
3:20 pm Buckeye 25 Orange JV
N. Royalton JVB Saturday 10:20 am Buckeye 27 Riverside High School 2
12:00 pm Buckeye 20 Hudson Explorers
2:30 pm Buckeye 20 Canfield 2
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 4 Grove City 2
2:30 pm Buckeye 24 Zanesville HS White
N. Royalton Varsity Friday 5:00 pm High School 18 Waukegan Bulldogs
7:30 pm High School 18 Revere
Saturday 9:30 am Darice 14 Loveland High School Team 1
12:00 pm Darice 15 Normandy High School
2:30 pm Darice 14 Olentangy 1
Nordonia 1 Friday 5:00 pm Darice 13 Amherst Steele 1
6:40 pm Darice 14 Fairview Park
Saturday 12:00 pm Buckeye 24 Muskegon F.C.
2:30 pm Buckeye 23 Midview A
5:00 pm Buckeye 25 Indian Hill 1
Sunday 12:50 pm Darice 13 Kenton Wildcats
2:30 pm Foltz 6 Ontario High School
Nordonia 2 Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 1 ECHS 2
4:10 pm Foltz 11 Westlake 2
Saturday 12:50 pm Buckeye 26 Mentor HS 3
3:20 pm Buckeye 24 Avon Lake Maroon
5:50 pm Buckeye 25 Lake White
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 12 Loveland High School Team 2
1:40 pm Foltz 3 Midpark B
Normandy High School Friday 2:30 pm High School 18 Olentangy 1
5:00 pm High School 17 Revere
Saturday 9:30 am Darice 13 Waukegan Bulldogs
12:00 pm Darice 15 N. Royalton Varsity
2:30 pm Darice16 Loveland High School Team 1
North Ridgeville Blue Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 4 Willoughby South 1
1:40 pm Foltz 3 Clay Eagles
4:10 pm Foltz 2 Alliance
Sunday 10:20 am Buckeye 24 Zanesville HS Blue
12:00 pm Buckeye 23 St. Peter Chanel Firebirds
1:40 pm Buckeye 23 St. Thomas Aquinas
North Ridgeville Gold Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 3 Strongsville III
6:40 pm Foltz 4 Cardinal Mooney JV
8:20 pm Foltz 5 Zanesville HS White
Sunday 9:30 am Buckeye 24 Canfield 2
12:00 pm Foltz 1 Aurora Green JV
Northwestern Friday 5:50 pm Darice 14 Mansfield St. Peter’s
7:30 pm Darice16 Cleveland Heights High School
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 6 Lakeview Bulldogs
10:20 am Foltz 6 Coshocton High School
12:50 pm Foltz 11 Dover 1
Olentangy 1 Friday 2:30 pm High School 18 Normandy High School
5:00 pm High School 19 Loveland High School Team 1
Saturday 9:30 am Darice 15 Revere
12:00 pm Darice 14 Waukegan Bulldogs
2:30 pm Darice 14 N. Royalton Varsity
Olentangy 2 Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 1 Stow
5:50 pm Foltz 4 Riverview HS
Saturday 8:40 am High School 18 Cloverleaf Colts
11:10 am High School 19 Chagrin Falls
1:40 pm High School 17 Valley Forge
Olentangy 3 Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 12 Brunswick 2
5:50 pm Foltz 5 N. Royalton JVA
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 11 St. Francis JV
4:10 pm Darice 13 Hoover 2
5:50 pm Darice 13 Midpark B
Sunday 10:20 am Buckeye 25 Mentor HS 2
12:50 pm Buckeye 25 Amherst Steele 2
Olmsted Falls I Saturday 12:50 pm Buckeye 27 Ashland High School
3:20 pm Buckeye 27 Sylvania Southview Cougars
5:00 pm Buckeye 24 Southeast
Sunday 8:40 am Darice 15 St. Francis
12:00 pm Foltz 11 Perrysburg
Olmsted Falls II Saturday 12:50 pm High School 17 Mansfield Christian White
3:20 pm Darice 15 Shaker JV
6:40 pm Foltz 6 Hoban Blue
Sunday 1:40 pm Buckeye 26 Brunswick 2
3:20 pm Foltz 6 Austintown Fitch JV
Ontario High School Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 6 Muskegon F.C.
7:30 pm Foltz 6 Salem
Saturday 9:30 am Buckeye 25 Midview A
12:00 pm Buckeye 26 Marietta High School
2:30 pm Buckeye 26 Amherst Steele 1
Sunday 12:50 pm Darice 15 Indian Hill 1
2:30 pm Foltz 6 Nordonia 1
Orange JV Friday 12:00 pm Buckeye 23 Mansfield Christian White
3:20 pm High School 19 Strongsville II
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 5 Hoban Blue
3:20 pm Darice 14 Poland Seminary B Team
5:00 pm Foltz 3 GlenOak 2
Sunday 11:10 am Buckeye 26 Strongsville III
3:20 pm Buckeye 25 N. Royalton JVA
Padua 2 Friday 12:00 pm Foltz 6 Indian Hill 2
2:30 pm Buckeye 24 Poland Seminary B Team
Saturday 10:20 am Buckeye 25 Mentor HS 3
12:50 pm Buckeye 23 Muskegon F.C. JR
3:20 pm Buckeye 22 Loveland High School Team 2
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 3 Lake White
1:40 pm Foltz 4 Kenston 2
Padua I Friday 1:40 pm High School 18 Springboro
4:10 pm High School 19 Strongsville I
Saturday 8:40 am Darice 14 Green
11:10 am Darice 13 Shaker Varsity
1:40 pm Darice 13 Aurora Green
Parma Raiders Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 4 Medina
12:00 pm Foltz 3 Rangers
2:30 pm Foltz 1 Westlake FC
Sunday 8:40 am Darice 14 Strongsville U14
11:10 am Darice 14 Buckeye Jr High
Parma Redmen Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 4 Zanesville HS Blue
11:10 am Foltz 12 Hoban Gold
3:20 pm High School 17 Fairview
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 6 Beaver Local Beavers
12:50 pm Foltz 5 Grove City
Perrysburg Saturday 10:20 am Darice 14 Boardman Spartans
12:50 pm Foltz 6 Austintown Fitch Varsity
3:20 pm Foltz 1 Berea High School
5:00 pm Foltz 1 Holy Name High School
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 1 Hudson White
12:00 pm Foltz 11 Olmsted Falls I
Pickerington Central Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 12 Hoover 1
6:40 pm Foltz 6 Mount Vernon
Saturday 7:50 am High School 17 Fairview
10:20 am High School 18 Westlake 1
12:50 pm Darice 15 Boardman Spartans
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 3 Cardinal Mooney
12:00 pm Darice 13 Port Clinton HS
1:40 pm Foltz 6 Avon Lake Black
Poland Seminary A Team Friday 12:50 pm Buckeye 22 Rittman
3:20 pm Buckeye 23 Mansfield Christian Red
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 3 GlenOak 1
11:10 am Foltz 6 Columbus Academy
1:40 pm Foltz 1 Cleveland Heights High School
Poland Seminary B Team Friday 12:00 pm Buckeye 24 GlenOak 2
2:30 pm Buckeye 24 Padua 2
Saturday 10:20 am High School 17 Shaker JV
12:00 pm Darice16 Strongsville II
3:20 pm Darice 14 Orange JV
Port Clinton HS Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 5 Delaware Hayes
4:10 pm Foltz 12 Westlake 1
7:30 pm Foltz 4 Halcones
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 5 Minerva
10:20 am Foltz 1 Mount Vernon
12:50 pm Darice16 Mentor HS 1
Sunday 9:30 am Darice 13 Fairview
12:00 pm Darice 13 Pickerington Central
Rangers Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 1 Strongsville U14
12:00 pm Foltz 3 Parma Raiders
2:30 pm Foltz 3 Medina
Sunday 8:40 am Darice16 Buckeye Jr High
11:10 am Darice16 Westlake FC
Revere Friday 5:00 pm High School 17 Normandy High School
7:30 pm High School 18 N. Royalton Varsity
Saturday 9:30 am Darice 15 Olentangy 1
12:00 pm Darice 13 Loveland High School Team 1
2:30 pm Darice 15 Waukegan Bulldogs
Revere Red Friday 8:20 pm Foltz 6 Lutheran West Longhorns
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 6 Wellington
12:00 pm Foltz 6 Rocky River
2:30 pm Foltz 8 Clear Fork
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 4 Field H.S.
Rittman Friday 12:50 pm Buckeye 22 Poland Seminary A Team
3:20 pm Buckeye 24 Independence High School
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 6 Cleveland Heights High School
11:10 am Foltz 1 Mansfield Christian Red
1:40 pm Foltz 5 GlenOak 1
Riverside High School 1 Saturday 11:10 am Buckeye 27 Southeast
1:40 pm Buckeye 24 Hudson White
4:10 pm Buckeye 24 Field H.S.
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 10 Canfield 1
10:20 am Foltz 4 Ashland High School
Riverside High School 2 Saturday 10:20 am Buckeye 27 N. Royalton JVB
12:50 pm Buckeye 20 Grove City 2
3:20 pm Buckeye 21 Midpark B
Sunday 8:40 am Buckeye 27 Strongsville III
12:00 pm Buckeye 27 Cardinal Mooney JV
Riverview HS Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 3 Valley Forge
5:50 pm Foltz 4 Olentangy 2
Saturday 8:40 am High School 17 Stow
11:10 am High School 17 Cloverleaf Colts
1:40 pm High School 18 Chagrin Falls
Rocky River Friday 1:40 pm Buckeye 24 SP United
4:10 pm Buckeye 23 Clear Fork
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 12 Mansfield Senior High
12:00 pm Foltz 6 Revere Red
3:20 pm Darice 13 Wellington
S.S. Seward HS Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 5 Bloom Carroll
5:00 pm Foltz 3 Midview A
Saturday 8:40 am Buckeye 23 Buckeye
11:10 am Buckeye 25 St. Francis
1:40 pm Buckeye 26 CHCA Eagles
Sunday 9:30 am Darice 15 Minerva
11:10 am Darice 15 Kenton Wildcats
Salem Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 5 Bloom Carroll
7:30 pm Foltz 6 Ontario High School
Saturday 9:30 am Buckeye 26 Marietta High School
12:00 pm Buckeye 22 Amherst Steele 1
2:30 pm Buckeye 25 Muskegon F.C.
4:10 pm Buckeye 27 Lutheran West Longhorns
Sunday 7:50 am Darice 14 Midview A
10:20 am Darice 14 Fairview Park
Shaker JV Saturday 10:20 am High School 17 Poland Seminary B Team
1:40 pm Buckeye 20 Midpark B
3:20 pm Darice 15 Olmsted Falls II
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 1 Austintown Fitch JV
3:20 pm Foltz 5 Hoban Blue
Shaker Varsity Friday 1:40 pm High School 19 Strongsville I
4:10 pm High School 18 Aurora Green
Saturday 8:40 am Darice 13 Springboro
11:10 am Darice 13 Padua I
1:40 pm Darice 14 Green
South Kingstown HS Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 3 ECHS 1
6:40 pm Foltz 1 Brunswick 1
Saturday 9:30 am High School 18 Midpark A
12:00 pm High School 17 Corning 1
2:30 pm High School 19 Yellow Jackets
4:10 pm High School 17 Brunswick 1
Southeast Saturday 11:10 am Buckeye 27 Riverside High School 1
2:30 pm Buckeye 27 Holy Name High School
5:00 pm Buckeye 24 Olmsted Falls I
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 1 Ashland High School
10:20 am Foltz 3 Canfield 1
SP United Friday 1:40 pm Buckeye 24 Rocky River
4:10 pm Buckeye 24 Trinity High School
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 5 Clear Fork
12:00 pm Foltz 5 Mansfield Senior High
3:20 pm Foltz 4 St. Peter Chanel Firebirds
Springboro Friday 1:40 pm High School 18 Padua I
4:10 pm High School 17 Green
Saturday 8:40 am Darice 13 Shaker Varsity
11:10 am Darice 14 Aurora Green
1:40 pm Darice 15 Strongsville I
Springfield Saturday 11:10 am Darice16 Field H.S.
1:40 pm Buckeye 27 Cardinal Mooney
4:10 pm Buckeye 26 Austintown Fitch Varsity
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 5 Holy Name High School
12:00 pm Foltz 6 Hudson White
St. Francis Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 11 Kenton Wildcats
7:30 pm Foltz 1 CHCA Eagles
Saturday 8:40 am Buckeye 24 Avon Lake Black
11:10 am Buckeye 25 S.S. Seward HS
1:40 pm Buckeye 22 Buckeye
Sunday 8:40 am Darice 15 Olmsted Falls I
10:20 am Darice16 Marietta High School
St. Francis JV Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 10 Lake Red
6:40 pm Foltz 5 Westlake 2
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 11 Olentangy 3
4:10 pm Darice 14 N. Royalton JVA
5:50 pm Foltz 2 Hoover 2
Sunday 8:40 am Buckeye 25 Mentor HS 2
10:20 am Buckeye 27 Brunswick 2
St. Peter Chanel Firebirds Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 10 Wellington
3:20 pm Foltz 4 SP United
5:00 pm Foltz 4 Trinity High School
Sunday 9:30 am Buckeye 23 Willoughby South 1
12:00 pm Buckeye 23 North Ridgeville Blue
St. Thomas Aquinas Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 6 Willoughby South 1
5:00 pm Foltz 2 Clay Eagles
6:40 pm Foltz 1 Alliance
Sunday 11:10 am Buckeye 24 Wellington
1:40 pm Buckeye 23 North Ridgeville Blue
Stow Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 1 Olentangy 2
5:50 pm Foltz 3 Chagrin Falls
Saturday 8:40 am High School 17 Riverview HS
11:10 am High School 18 Valley Forge
1:40 pm High School 19 Cloverleaf Colts
Strongsville I Friday 1:40 pm High School 19 Shaker Varsity
4:10 pm High School 19 Padua I
Saturday 8:40 am Darice 15 Aurora Green
11:10 am Darice 15 Green
1:40 pm Darice 15 Springboro
Strongsville II Friday 12:50 pm High School 19 Avon Lake Maroon
3:20 pm High School 19 Orange JV
Saturday 9:30 am Darice16 Mansfield Christian White
12:00 pm Darice16 Poland Seminary B Team
2:30 pm Darice 13 GlenOak 2
Strongsville III Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 4 Cardinal Mooney JV
3:20 pm Foltz 3 North Ridgeville Gold
5:50 pm Foltz 3 Zanesville HS White
Sunday 8:40 am Buckeye 27 Riverside High School 2
11:10 am Buckeye 26 Orange JV
Strongsville U14 Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 1 Rangers
12:00 pm Foltz 4 Westlake FC
2:30 pm Foltz 4 Buckeye Jr High
Sunday 8:40 am Darice 14 Parma Raiders
11:10 am Darice 13 Medina
Sylvania Southview Cougars Saturday 11:10 am Buckeye 23 Hudson White
1:40 pm Buckeye 25 Canfield 1
3:20 pm Buckeye 27 Olmsted Falls I
Sunday 11:10 am Buckeye 25 Avon Lake Black
12:00 pm Buckeye 26 Boardman Spartans
1:40 pm Foltz 1 Austintown Fitch Varsity
Trinity High School Friday 12:00 pm Buckeye 22 Buckeye
4:10 pm Buckeye 24 SP United
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 11 Clear Fork
2:30 pm Foltz 6 Mansfield Senior High
5:00 pm Foltz 4 St. Peter Chanel Firebirds
Valley Forge Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 3 Riverview HS
5:50 pm Foltz 1 Cloverleaf Colts
Saturday 8:40 am High School 19 Chagrin Falls
11:10 am High School 18 Stow
1:40 pm High School 17 Olentangy 2
Vermilion Saturday 10:20 am Buckeye 26 Beaver Local Beavers
1:40 pm Buckeye 21 Hoban Gold
4:10 pm Buckeye 23 Hudson Blue
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 4 Berea High School
11:10 am Foltz 11 Holy Name High School
Warren Warriors Friday 5:50 pm Darice 15 Cleveland Heights High School
7:30 pm Darice 13 Mansfield St. Peter’s
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 4 Lakeview Bulldogs
12:50 pm Foltz 10 Coshocton High School
3:20 pm Foltz 5 Dover 1
Waukegan Bulldogs Friday 5:00 pm High School 18 N. Royalton Varsity
7:30 pm High School 19 Loveland High School Team 1
Saturday 9:30 am Darice 13 Normandy High School
12:00 pm Darice 14 Olentangy 1
2:30 pm Darice 15 Revere
Wellington Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 6 Revere Red
12:00 pm Foltz 10 St. Peter Chanel Firebirds
3:20 pm Darice 13 Rocky River
Sunday 11:10 am Buckeye 24 St. Thomas Aquinas
1:40 pm Buckeye 24 Alliance
Westlake 1 Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 12 Port Clinton HS
7:30 pm Foltz 3 Minerva
Saturday 7:50 am High School 18 Halcones
10:20 am High School 18 Pickerington Central
12:50 pm High School 19 Fairview
Sunday 9:30 am Darice 14 Mount Vernon
12:00 pm Darice16 Hoover 1
Westlake 2 Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 11 Nordonia 2
6:40 pm Foltz 5 St. Francis JV
Saturday 12:50 pm Buckeye 25 Loveland High School Team 2
3:20 pm Buckeye 23 Lake White
5:50 pm Buckeye 24 Indian Hill 2
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 1 Mentor HS 3
12:50 pm Foltz 12 ECHS 2
Westlake FC Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 3 Buckeye Jr High
12:00 pm Foltz 4 Strongsville U14
2:30 pm Foltz 1 Parma Raiders
Sunday 8:40 am Darice 13 Medina
11:10 am Darice16 Rangers
Willoughby South 1 Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 4 North Ridgeville Blue
1:40 pm Foltz 6 St. Thomas Aquinas
3:20 pm Foltz 8 Clay Eagles
Sunday 9:30 am Buckeye 23 St. Peter Chanel Firebirds
12:50 pm Buckeye 24 Alliance
Willoughby South 2 Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 1 Hoban Blue
5:50 pm Foltz 4 Austintown Fitch JV
7:30 pm Foltz 1 Aurora Green JV
Sunday 11:10 am Buckeye 23 Canfield 2
2:30 pm Buckeye 23 Hudson Explorers
Yellow Jackets Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 1 Corning 1
6:40 pm Foltz 3 Midpark A
Saturday 9:30 am High School 17 ECHS 1
12:00 pm High School 18 Brunswick 1
2:30 pm High School 19 South Kingstown HS
4:10 pm High School 18 Midpark A
Zanesville HS Blue Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 4 Parma Redmen
11:10 am Foltz 5 Dover 1
1:40 pm Foltz 10 Alliance
Sunday 10:20 am Buckeye 24 North Ridgeville Blue
12:50 pm Buckeye 23 Clay Eagles
Zanesville HS White Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 6 Cardinal Mooney JV
5:50 pm Foltz 3 Strongsville III
8:20 pm Foltz 5 North Ridgeville Gold
Sunday 12:00 pm Buckeye 24 Hudson Explorers
2:30 pm Buckeye 24 N. Royalton JVB