Girls schedule 2012

This is an archived schedule from a previous year. For current information, please visit the Teams page.
This schedule was last updated on Thursday, July 20. The scheduling staff reserve the right to make changes to the master schedule.

See the Girls adidas Cup Series bracket

Master schedule

Team Day Time Location Opposing Team
Alliance 1 Saturday 12:20 pm Foltz 4 West Salem Liberty 1
2:00 pm Foltz 4 Jefferson 1
3:40 pm Foltz 4 Independence 1
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 21 Salem Northwestern 1
9:50 am Buckeye 21 Coshocton 1
Amherst Steele 1 Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 22 Poland 1
2:00 pm Buckeye 22 Notre Dame T (Gold) 1
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 4 Lebanon 1
10:40 am Foltz 4 Greenview 1
1:10 pm Foltz 4 Bath 1
Sunday 8:10 am Darice 15 Port Clinton 1
9:50 am Darice 15 Olentangy Orange 1
Anthony Wayne 1 Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 27 Padua 1
2:00 pm Buckeye 26 Hoover 1
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 3 Olmsted Falls 1
10:40 am Foltz 1 Berea 1
11:30 am Foltz 10 Beaumont 1
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 13 Stow 1
11:30 am Darice 16 Olentangy Orange 1
Archbishop Alter 1 Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 6 Bay Village 1
5:20 pm Foltz 5 Brecksville 1
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 11 Memorial 1
9:50 am Foltz 8 Revere 1
11:30 am Foltz 6 Mentor 1
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 4 Medina 1
9:50 am Foltz 7 Strongsville 1
Ashland 1 Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 8 Louisville 1
2:00 pm Foltz 6 Chagrin Falls 1
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 23 Midpark 1
9:50 am Buckeye 22 North Olmsted 1
11:30 am Buckeye 21 Reynoldsburg 1
Austintown Fitch 1 Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 4 North Royalton 1
5:20 pm Foltz 3 Medina 1
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 10 Beaumont 1
9:50 am Foltz 5 Bay Village 1
11:30 am Foltz 4 Brecksville 1
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 3 Strath Haven 1
9:50 am Foltz 1 Memorial 1
Austintown Fitch 2 Friday 5:20 pm Darice 15 Mentor 3
7:00 pm Darice 14 Medina 3
Saturday 3:40 pm Darice 13 Bay 3
6:10 pm Darice 14 Saint Joseph 2
8:40 pm Foltz 5 Nordonia 2
Sunday 12:20 pm Buckeye 25 Padua 2
2:00 pm Buckeye 25 Harborcreek 2
Avon Lake 1 Saturday 9:00 am Darice 16 Hillard Davidson 1
11:30 am Darice 15 Upper Arlington 1
2:50 pm Darice 16 Loveland 1
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 5 Gahanna 1
1:10 pm Foltz 5 Howland 1
Avon Lake 2 Saturday 2:00 pm Buckeye 25 Mt. Notre Dame 2
3:40 pm Buckeye 25 Olmsted Falls 2
5:20 pm Buckeye 25 Canfield 2
Sunday 12:20 pm Darice 14 Gahanna 2
2:00 pm Darice 13 Upper Arlington 2
Avon Lake 3 Saturday 2:50 pm Buckeye 26 North Olmsted 2
4:30 pm Buckeye 25 Chagrin Falls 2
6:10 pm Buckeye 24 Clear Fork 2
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 21 Boardman 2
10:40 am Buckeye 20 Lebanon 2
Avon Lake MS Friday 3:40 pm Buckeye 20 Strongsville MS 1
7:00 pm Foltz 2 Medina MS 2
Saturday 5:20 pm Foltz 3 Medina MS 1
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 2 Memorial MS 1
9:50 am Foltz 2 Memorial MS 2
Bath 1 Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 21 Olmsted Falls 1
2:00 pm Buckeye 20 Berea 1
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 6 Stow 1
10:40 am Foltz 5 Green 1
1:10 pm Foltz 4 Amherst Steele 1
Sunday 9:50 am Darice 16 Poland 1
11:30 am Darice 15 Padua 1
Bay 2 Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 3 Milford 2
7:50 pm Foltz 3 Roncalli 2
Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 3 Perrysburg 2
4:30 pm Foltz 4 Mercy 2
6:10 pm Foltz 4 Nortre Dame T 2
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 1 Memorial 2
1:10 pm Foltz 1 Thomas Worthington 2
Bay 3 Friday 5:20 pm Darice 13 Perrysburg 3
7:00 pm Darice 13 Vermilion 2
Saturday 3:40 pm Darice 13 Austintown Fitch 2
5:20 pm Darice 13 Harborcreek 2
7:50 pm Foltz 3 Stow 2
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 20 Lebanon 2
9:50 am Buckeye 27 Saint Joseph 2
Bay Village 1 Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 6 Archbishop Alter 1
5:20 pm Foltz 6 Mercy 1
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 5 Fairfield 1
9:50 am Foltz 5 Austintown Fitch 1
11:30 am Foltz 5 Roncalli 1
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 8 Beavercreek 1
9:50 am Foltz 8 Foothills SC 1
Beaumont 1 Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 8 Beavercreek 1
4:30 pm Foltz 12 Foothills SC 1
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 10 Austintown Fitch 1
9:50 am Foltz 10 Mercy 1
11:30 am Foltz 10 Anthony Wayne 1
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 12 Milford 1
10:40 am Foltz 4 Bishop Fenwick 1
Beaver 1 Saturday 12:20 pm Foltz 3 Vermilion 1
2:00 pm Foltz 3 West Salem Liberty 1
3:40 pm Foltz 3 Jefferson 1
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 20 Independence 1
9:50 am Buckeye 20 Salem Northwestern 1
Beavercreek 1 Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 8 Beaumont 1
5:20 pm Foltz 1 Revere 1
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 3 North Royalton 1
9:50 am Foltz 12 Strath Haven 1
11:30 am Foltz 11 Olentangy Orange 1
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 8 Bay Village 1
9:50 am Foltz 6 Brecksville 1
Berea 1 Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 20 Greenview 1
2:00 pm Buckeye 20 Bath 1
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 1 Olentangy Orange 1
10:40 am Foltz 1 Anthony Wayne 1
1:10 pm Foltz 1 Lebanon 1
Sunday 8:10 am Darice 13 Poland 1
10:40 am Darice 13 Notre Dame T (Gold) 1
Bishop Fenwick 1 Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 3 Medina 1
5:20 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville 1
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 12 Strath Haven 1
9:50 am Foltz 4 Brecksville 1
11:30 am Foltz 3 North Royalton 1
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 1 Memorial 1
10:40 am Foltz 4 Beaumont 1
Boardman 1 Saturday 9:50 am Darice 15 Wooster 1
12:20 pm Darice 15 Watkins 1
2:50 pm Darice 15 Riverside 1
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 6 Howland 1
1:10 pm Foltz 4 Hillard Davidson 1
Boardman 2 Saturday 2:50 pm Buckeye 21 North Royalton 3
4:30 pm Buckeye 20 Westlake 3
6:10 pm Buckeye 26 North Olmsted 2
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 21 Avon Lake 3
10:40 am Buckeye 21 Medina 3
Bowling Green 1 Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 11 Chippawa 1
7:00 pm Foltz 11 Wellington 1
Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 26 Grove City 1
12:20 pm Buckeye 26 Fairview 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 27 Worthington Christian 1
Sunday 12:20 pm Buckeye 22 Norton 1
2:00 pm Buckeye 22 Harborcreek 1
Brecksville 1 Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 5 Roncalli 1
5:20 pm Foltz 5 Archbishop Alter 1
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 4 Foothills SC 1
9:50 am Foltz 4 Bishop Fenwick 1
11:30 am Foltz 4 Austintown Fitch 1
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 6 WC Rustin 1
9:50 am Foltz 6 Beavercreek 1
Buckeye Valley 1 Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 10 Tri Valley 1
7:00 pm Foltz 10 Chippawa 1
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 27 Wellington 1
11:30 am Buckeye 27 Grove City 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 23 Fairview 1
Sunday 12:20 pm Buckeye 21 Villa Marie 1
2:00 pm Buckeye 21 Norton 1
Canfield 1 Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 4 RSC White 1
4:30 pm Foltz 4 Perrysburg 1
Saturday 8:10 am Darice 15 Thomas Worthington 1
10:40 am Darice 14 Mercyhurst 1
1:10 pm Darice 13 Hamilton Southeastern 1
Canfield 2 Saturday 2:00 pm Buckeye 21 Gahanna 2
3:40 pm Buckeye 20 Upper Arlington 2
5:20 pm Buckeye 25 Avon Lake 2
Sunday 12:20 pm Darice 16 Findlay 2
2:00 pm Darice 15 Hillard Davidson 2
Carmel 1 Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 7 Jackson 1
4:30 pm Foltz 6 Maumee 1
Saturday 9:00 am Darice 13 LaBrae 1
10:40 am Darice 16 Michigan Hawks 1
2:00 pm Darice 14 Mt. Notre Dame 1
Chagrin Falls 1 Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 6 West Muskingum 1
2:00 pm Foltz 6 Ashland 1
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 24 Oregon Clay 1
9:50 am Buckeye 24 Clear Fork 1
11:30 am Buckeye 24 Minerva 1
Chagrin Falls 2 Friday 4:30 pm Strongsville HS 19 Olmsted Falls 3
6:10 pm Strongsville HS 19 North Olmsted 2
Saturday 2:50 pm Buckeye 25 Elyria Catholic 2
4:30 pm Buckeye 25 Avon Lake 3
6:10 pm Buckeye 25 Lebanon 2
Chippawa 1 Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 11 Bowling Green 1
7:00 pm Foltz 10 Buckeye Valley 1
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 26 Midview 1
10:40 am Buckeye 27 NDCL 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 20 Firelands 1
Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 23 Nordonia 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 22 Valley Forge 1
Clear Fork 1 Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 3 Reynoldsburg 1
2:00 pm Foltz 1 Liberty Benton 1
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 25 Louisville 1
9:50 am Buckeye 24 Chagrin Falls 1
11:30 am Buckeye 23 Midpark 1
Clear Fork 2 Friday 4:30 pm Strongsville HS 18 North Royalton 3
6:10 pm Strongsville HS 18 Olmsted Falls 3
Saturday 2:50 pm Buckeye 24 Medina Buckeye 2
4:30 pm Buckeye 24 Elyria Catholic 2
6:10 pm Buckeye 24 Avon Lake 3
Cleveland United Saturday 7:50 pm Foltz 1 WC Rustin 1
9:10 pm Foltz 7
Columbia 1 Friday 1:10 pm Strongsville HS 18 Vermilion 1
3:40 pm Strongsville HS 19 West Salem Liberty 1
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 12 Fairview 1
10:40 am Foltz 11 Shaker Hts 1
1:10 pm Foltz 12 Rittman 1
Columbus School Girls 1 Saturday 12:20 pm Foltz 6 Independence 1
2:00 pm Foltz 6 Salem Northwestern 1
3:40 pm Foltz 6 Coshocton 1
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 23 Vermilion 1
9:50 am Buckeye 23 West Salem Liberty 1
Coshocton 1 Friday 1:10 pm Strongsville HS 19 Salem Northwestern 1
2:50 pm Strongsville HS 19 Rittman 1
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 8 St. Thomas Aqiunas 1
3:40 pm Foltz 6 Columbus School Girls 1
5:20 pm Foltz 6 West Salem Liberty 1
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 22 Cuyahoga Hts 1
9:50 am Buckeye 21 Alliance 1
Cuyahoga Hts 1 Saturday 12:20 pm Foltz 5 Jefferson 1
2:00 pm Foltz 5 Independence 1
3:40 pm Foltz 5 Salem Northwestern 1
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 22 Coshocton 1
9:50 am Buckeye 22 Vermilion 1
Elyria Catholic 1 Friday 1:10 pm Buckeye 25 Harborcreek 1
2:50 pm Buckeye 25 Salem 1
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 25 Madison 1
10:40 am Buckeye 25 Mt. Vernon 1
12:20 pm Buckeye 25 Villa Marie 1
Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 26 Fairview 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 26 Worthington Christian 1
Elyria Catholic 2 Saturday 2:50 pm Buckeye 25 Chagrin Falls 2
4:30 pm Buckeye 24 Clear Fork 2
6:10 pm Buckeye 23 Green 2
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 24 Normandy 2
10:40 am Buckeye 27 Saint Joseph 2
Fairfield 1 Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 11 Memorial 1
7:00 pm Foltz 8 Strath Haven 1
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 5 Bay Village 1
9:50 am Foltz 1 Medina 1
11:30 am Foltz 7 Strongsville 1
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 11 Revere 1
10:40 am Foltz 1 Mentor 1
Fairview 1 Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 11 NDCL 1
6:10 pm Foltz 10 Firelands 1
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 12 Columbia 1
12:20 pm Buckeye 26 Bowling Green 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 23 Buckeye Valley 1
Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 26 Elyria Catholic 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 25 Medina Buckeye 1
Findlay 1 Saturday 9:00 am Strongsville HS 18 Lakewood 1
11:30 am Strongsville HS 17 North Ridgeville 1
2:50 pm Strongsville HS 18 Zanesville 1
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 10 Willoughby 1
12:20 pm Foltz 12 Pickerington Central 1
Findlay 2 Saturday 12:20 pm Buckeye 24 Mt. Notre Dame 2
2:00 pm Buckeye 23 Oregon Clay 2
3:40 pm Buckeye 23 Westlake 2
Sunday 12:20 pm Darice 16 Canfield 2
2:00 pm Darice 16 North Royalton 2
Firelands 1 Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 10 Grove City 1
6:10 pm Foltz 10 Fairview 1
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 26 Worthington Christian 1
10:40 am Buckeye 26 Tri Valley 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 20 Chippawa 1
Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 27 Salem 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 27 Madison 1
Foothills SC 1 Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 12 Beaumont 1
7:00 pm Foltz 12 Memorial 1
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 4 Brecksville 1
9:50 am Foltz 7 Strongsville 1
11:30 am Foltz 12 Strath Haven 1
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 10 Mentor 1
9:50 am Foltz 8 Bay Village 1
Gahanna 1 Saturday 9:50 am Darice 13 Westlake 1
12:20 pm Darice 13 Hathaway 1
2:50 pm Darice 13 Wooster 1
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 8 Riverside 1
12:20 pm Foltz 5 Avon Lake 1
Gahanna 2 Saturday 2:00 pm Buckeye 21 Canfield 2
3:40 pm Buckeye 21 Loveland 2
5:20 pm Buckeye 21 Oregon Clay 2
Sunday 12:20 pm Darice 14 Avon Lake 2
2:00 pm Darice 14 Olmsted Falls 2
Green 1 Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 23 Notre Dame T (Gold) 1
2:00 pm Buckeye 23 Port Clinton 1
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 5 Greenview 1
10:40 am Foltz 5 Bath 1
1:10 pm Foltz 5 Poland 1
Green 2 Friday 4:30 pm Strongsville HS 17 Westlake 3
7:00 pm Strongsville HS 19 North Olmsted 2
Saturday 2:50 pm Buckeye 23 Pickerington Central 2
4:30 pm Buckeye 23 Medina Buckeye 2
6:10 pm Buckeye 23 Elyria Catholic 2
Greenview 1 Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 20 Berea 1
2:50 pm Buckeye 27 Lebanon 1
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 5 Green 1
10:40 am Foltz 4 Amherst Steele 1
1:10 pm Foltz 3 Olmsted Falls 1
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 15 Padua 1
11:30 am Darice 14 Hoover 1
Grove City 1 Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 10 Firelands 1
5:20 pm Foltz 12 Wellington 1
Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 26 Bowling Green 1
11:30 am Buckeye 27 Buckeye Valley 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 22 Midview 1
Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 25 Medina Buckeye 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 24 Parma 1
Hamilton Southeastern 1 Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 3 Thomas Worthington 1
4:30 pm Foltz 3 Mercyhurst 1
Saturday 8:10 am Darice 13 RSC White 1
10:40 am Darice 13 Perrysburg 1
1:10 pm Darice 13 Canfield 1
Harborcreek 1 Friday 1:10 pm Buckeye 25 Elyria Catholic 1
2:50 pm Buckeye 24 Medina Buckeye 1
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 23 Parma 1
10:40 am Buckeye 22 Nordonia 1
12:20 pm Buckeye 21 Valley Forge 1
Sunday 12:20 pm Buckeye 27 Salem 1
2:00 pm Buckeye 22 Bowling Green 1
Harborcreek 2 Friday 5:20 pm Darice 16 Normandy 2
7:00 pm Darice 15 Mentor 3
Saturday 3:40 pm Darice 14 Medina 3
5:20 pm Darice 13 Bay 3
8:40 pm Foltz 6 Saint Joseph 2
Sunday 12:20 pm Buckeye 23 Perrysburg 3
2:00 pm Buckeye 25 Austintown Fitch 2
Hathaway 1 Friday 12:20 pm Strongsville HS 17 Westlake 1
2:00 pm Strongsville HS 17 Loveland 1
Saturday 9:50 am Darice 14 Howland 1
12:20 pm Darice 13 Gahanna 1
2:00 pm Darice 16 Hillard Davidson 1
Hillard Davidson 1 Saturday 9:00 am Darice 16 Avon Lake 1
11:30 am Darice 16 Westlake 1
2:00 pm Darice 16 Hathaway 1
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 6 Watkins 1
1:10 pm Foltz 4 Boardman 1
Hillard Davidson 2 Saturday 2:00 pm Buckeye 22 Loveland 2
3:40 pm Buckeye 22 Oregon Clay 2
5:20 pm Buckeye 22 Westlake 2
Sunday 12:20 pm Darice 15 Olmsted Falls 2
2:00 pm Darice 15 Canfield 2
Hoover 1 Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 26 Olentangy Orange 1
2:00 pm Buckeye 26 Anthony Wayne 1
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 8 Poland 1
10:40 am Foltz 8 Notre Dame T (Gold) 1
1:10 pm Foltz 8 Port Clinton 1
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 14 Lebanon 1
11:30 am Darice 14 Greenview 1
Hoover 2 Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 8 Mercy 2
7:50 pm Foltz 8 Nortre Dame T 2
Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 6 Memorial 2
4:30 pm Foltz 1 Thomas Worthington 2
7:00 pm Foltz 5 Milford 2
Sunday 1:10 pm Foltz 6 Roncalli 2
2:00 pm Foltz 8 Perrysburg 2
Howland 1 Saturday 9:50 am Darice 14 Hathaway 1
12:20 pm Darice 14 Wooster 1
2:50 pm Darice 14 Watkins 1
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 6 Boardman 1
1:10 pm Foltz 5 Avon Lake 1
Independence 1 Friday 2:00 pm Strongsville HS 18 Vermilion 1
3:40 pm Strongsville HS 17 Jefferson 1
Saturday 12:20 pm Foltz 6 Columbus School Girls 1
2:00 pm Foltz 5 Cuyahoga Hts 1
3:40 pm Foltz 4 Alliance 1
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 20 Beaver 1
10:40 am Buckeye 22 Worthington Christian 1
Iroquois 1 Saturday 9:50 am Strongsville HS 19 West Geauga 1
12:20 pm Strongsville HS 19 Norwalk 1
3:40 pm Strongsville HS 17 Rittman 1
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 12 Kent 1
1:10 pm Foltz 12 Warren 1
Jackson 1 Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 6 Maumee 1
2:00 pm Foltz 7 Carmel 1
Saturday 8:10 am Darice 16 Michigan Hawks 1
11:30 am Darice 14 Mt. Notre Dame 1
2:00 pm Darice 13 LaBrae 1
Jackson 2 Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 5 Perrysburg 2
7:50 pm Foltz 5 Mercy 2
Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 5 Nortre Dame T 2
4:30 pm Foltz 6 Memorial 2
7:00 pm Foltz 6 Thomas Worthington 2
Sunday 1:10 pm Foltz 3 Milford 2
2:00 pm Foltz 1 Roncalli 2
Jefferson 1 Friday 12:20 pm Strongsville HS 19 Rittman 1
3:40 pm Strongsville HS 17 Independence 1
Saturday 12:20 pm Foltz 5 Cuyahoga Hts 1
2:00 pm Foltz 4 Alliance 1
3:40 pm Foltz 3 Beaver 1
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 24 St. Thomas Aqiunas 1
10:40 am Buckeye 24 Normandy 1
Kent 1 Saturday 9:50 am Strongsville HS 17 Willoughby 1
11:30 am Strongsville HS 19 Pickerington Central 1
1:10 pm Strongsville HS 18 Lakewood 1
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 12 Iroquois 1
1:10 pm Foltz 11 Saint Joseph 1
LaBrae 1 Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 5 Michigan Hawks 1
4:30 pm Foltz 5 Mt. Notre Dame 1
Saturday 9:00 am Darice 13 Carmel 1
11:30 am Darice 13 Maumee 1
2:00 pm Darice 13 Jackson 1
Lakewood 1 Saturday 9:00 am Strongsville HS 18 Findlay 1
10:40 am Strongsville HS 18 Mansfield 1
1:10 pm Strongsville HS 18 Kent 1
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 11 Norwalk 1
12:20 pm Foltz 11 Lexington 1
Lebanon 1 Friday 2:00 pm Buckeye 27 Padua 1
2:50 pm Buckeye 27 Greenview 1
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 4 Amherst Steele 1
10:40 am Foltz 3 Olmsted Falls 1
1:10 pm Foltz 1 Berea 1
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 14 Hoover 1
11:30 am Darice 13 Stow 1
Lebanon 2 Saturday 2:50 pm Buckeye 20 Westlake 3
4:30 pm Buckeye 26 North Olmsted 2
6:10 pm Buckeye 25 Chagrin Falls 2
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 20 Bay 3
10:40 am Buckeye 20 Avon Lake 3
Lexington 1 Saturday 9:00 am Strongsville HS 17 North Ridgeville 1
12:20 pm Strongsville HS 18 Zanesville 1
2:50 pm Strongsville HS 17 Shaker Hts 1
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 12 Pickerington Central 1
12:20 pm Foltz 11 Lakewood 1
Liberty Benton 1 Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 1 Oregon Clay 1
2:00 pm Foltz 1 Clear Fork 1
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 20 Minerva 1
9:50 am Buckeye 20 Madison Comp 1
11:30 am Buckeye 20 West Muskingum 1
Louisville 1 Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 8 Ashland 1
2:00 pm Foltz 8 Oregon Clay 1
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 25 Clear Fork 1
9:50 am Buckeye 25 Minerva 1
11:30 am Buckeye 25 Madison Comp 1
Loveland 1 Friday 2:00 pm Strongsville HS 17 Hathaway 1
2:50 pm Strongsville HS 17 Westlake 1
Saturday 9:50 am Darice 16 Watkins 1
12:20 pm Darice 16 Riverside 1
2:50 pm Darice 16 Avon Lake 1
Loveland 2 Friday 7:00 pm Foltz 6 Westlake 2
8:40 pm Foltz 6 Oregon Clay 2
Saturday 2:00 pm Buckeye 22 Hillard Davidson 2
3:40 pm Buckeye 21 Gahanna 2
5:20 pm Buckeye 20 Upper Arlington 2
Madison 1 Friday 1:10 pm Buckeye 21 Valley Forge 1
2:50 pm Buckeye 20 Normandy 1
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 25 Elyria Catholic 1
10:40 am Buckeye 24 Medina Buckeye 1
12:20 pm Buckeye 23 Parma 1
Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 20 NDCL 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 27 Firelands 1
Madison Comp 1 Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 5 Midpark 1
2:00 pm Foltz 4 North Olmsted 1
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 21 Reynoldsburg 1
9:50 am Buckeye 20 Liberty Benton 1
11:30 am Buckeye 25 Louisville 1
Mansfield 1 Saturday 9:00 am Strongsville HS 19 Pickerington Central 1
10:40 am Strongsville HS 18 Lakewood 1
1:10 pm Strongsville HS 17 North Ridgeville 1
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 11 Saint Joseph 1
12:20 pm Foltz 10 Willoughby 1
Maumee 1 Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 6 Jackson 1
4:30 pm Foltz 6 Carmel 1
Saturday 9:00 am Darice 14 Mt. Notre Dame 1
11:30 am Darice 13 LaBrae 1
1:10 pm Darice 16 Michigan Hawks 1
Medina 1 Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 3 Bishop Fenwick 1
5:20 pm Foltz 3 Austintown Fitch 1
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 1 WC Rustin 1
9:50 am Foltz 1 Fairfield 1
11:30 am Foltz 1 Milford 1
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 4 Archbishop Alter 1
9:50 am Foltz 4 Mercy 1
Medina 2 Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 1 Thomas Worthington 2
4:30 pm Foltz 1 Memorial 2
Saturday 12:20 pm Foltz 1 Milford 2
3:40 pm Foltz 1 Roncalli 2
6:10 pm Foltz 1 Perrysburg 2
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 3 Mercy 2
2:00 pm Foltz 6 Nortre Dame T 2
Medina 3 Friday 5:20 pm Darice 14 Vermilion 2
7:00 pm Darice 14 Austintown Fitch 2
Saturday 3:40 pm Darice 14 Harborcreek 2
5:20 pm Darice 14 Stow 2
7:50 pm Foltz 4 Padua 2
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 22 Willoughby 2
10:40 am Buckeye 21 Boardman 2
Medina Buckeye 1 Friday 2:00 pm Buckeye 25 Norton 1
2:50 pm Buckeye 24 Harborcreek 1
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 24 Salem 1
10:40 am Buckeye 24 Madison 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 25 Mt. Vernon 1
Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 25 Grove City 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 25 Fairview 1
Medina Buckeye 2 Saturday 2:50 pm Buckeye 24 Clear Fork 2
4:30 pm Buckeye 23 Green 2
6:10 pm Buckeye 22 Olmsted Falls 3
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 25 Nordonia 2
10:40 am Buckeye 25 Nordonia 2
Medina MS 1 Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 2 Memorial MS 2
7:00 pm Foltz 1 Salem MS
Saturday 5:20 pm Foltz 3 Avon Lake MS
7:00 pm Foltz 2 Strongsville MS 1
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 2 Medina MS 2
11:30 am Foltz 2 North Royalton MS
Medina MS 2 Friday 3:40 pm Buckeye 23 Salem MS
7:00 pm Foltz 2 Avon Lake MS
Saturday 5:20 pm Foltz 1 Memorial MS 1
7:00 pm Foltz 1 North Royalton MS
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 2 Medina MS 1
10:40 am Foltz 2 Strongsville MS 1
Memorial 1 Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 11 Fairfield 1
7:00 pm Foltz 12 Foothills SC 1
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 11 Archbishop Alter 1
9:50 am Foltz 11 WC Rustin 1
2:00 pm Foltz 12 Milford 1
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 1 Bishop Fenwick 1
9:50 am Foltz 1 Austintown Fitch 1
Memorial 2 Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 1 Medina 2
7:50 pm Foltz 6 Strongsville 2
Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 6 Hoover 2
4:30 pm Foltz 6 Jackson 2
5:20 pm Foltz 5 Nortre Dame T 2
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 1 Bay 2
2:00 pm Foltz 5 Mentor 2
Memorial MS 1 Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 2 North Royalton MS
7:00 pm Foltz 4 Strongsville MS 1
Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 1 Salem MS
5:20 pm Foltz 1 Medina MS 2
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 2 Avon Lake MS
Memorial MS 2 Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 2 Medina MS 1
7:00 pm Foltz 3 North Royalton MS
Saturday 6:10 pm Foltz 5 Strongsville MS 1
7:00 pm Foltz 4 Salem MS
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 2 Avon Lake MS
Mentor 1 Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 8 Mercy 1
5:20 pm Foltz 8 WC Rustin 1
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 6 Milford 1
9:50 am Foltz 6 Roncalli 1
11:30 am Foltz 6 Archbishop Alter 1
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 10 Foothills SC 1
10:40 am Foltz 1 Fairfield 1
Mentor 2 Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 1 Thomas Worthington 2
7:50 pm Foltz 1 Milford 2
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 1 Roncalli 2
4:30 pm Foltz 3 Perrysburg 2
6:10 pm Foltz 3 Mercy 2
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 1 Nortre Dame T 2
2:00 pm Foltz 5 Memorial 2
Mentor 3 Friday 5:20 pm Darice 15 Austintown Fitch 2
7:00 pm Darice 15 Harborcreek 2
Saturday 3:40 pm Darice 15 Stow 2
5:20 pm Darice 15 Padua 2
7:50 pm Foltz 5 Perrysburg 3
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 23 Pickerington Central 2
10:40 am Buckeye 23 Willoughby 2
Mercy 1 Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 8 Mentor 1
5:20 pm Foltz 6 Bay Village 1
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 7 Strongsville 1
9:50 am Foltz 10 Beaumont 1
11:30 am Foltz 8 Revere 1
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 5 North Royalton 1
9:50 am Foltz 4 Medina 1
Mercy 2 Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 8 Hoover 2
7:50 pm Foltz 5 Jackson 2
Saturday 4:30 pm Foltz 4 Bay 2
6:10 pm Foltz 3 Mentor 2
7:00 pm Foltz 3 Strongsville 2
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 3 Medina 2
2:00 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville 2
Mercyhurst 1 Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 3 Thomas Worthington 1
4:30 pm Foltz 3 Hamilton Southeastern 1
Saturday 8:10 am Darice 14 Perrysburg 1
10:40 am Darice 14 Canfield 1
1:10 pm Darice 14 RSC White 1
Michigan Hawks 1 Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 5 Mt. Notre Dame 1
2:50 pm Foltz 5 LaBrae 1
Saturday 8:10 am Darice 16 Jackson 1
10:40 am Darice 16 Carmel 1
1:10 pm Darice 16 Maumee 1
Midpark 1 Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 5 Madison Comp 1
2:00 pm Foltz 5 West Muskingum 1
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 23 Ashland 1
9:50 am Buckeye 23 Oregon Clay 1
11:30 am Buckeye 23 Clear Fork 1
Midview 1 Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 12 Worthington Christian 1
6:10 pm Foltz 12 Tri Valley 1
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 26 Chippawa 1
11:30 am Buckeye 26 Wellington 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 22 Grove City 1
Sunday 12:20 pm Buckeye 20 Mt. Vernon 1
2:00 pm Buckeye 20 Villa Marie 1
Milford 1 Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville 1
5:20 pm Foltz 10 Strath Haven 1
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 6 Mentor 1
9:50 am Foltz 3 North Royalton 1
11:30 am Foltz 1 Medina 1
2:00 pm Foltz 12 Memorial 1
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 12 Beaumont 1
10:40 am Foltz 3 Revere 1
Milford 2 Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 3 Bay 2
7:50 pm Foltz 1 Mentor 2
Saturday 12:20 pm Foltz 1 Medina 2
3:40 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville 2
7:00 pm Foltz 5 Hoover 2
Sunday 1:10 pm Foltz 3 Jackson 2
2:00 pm Foltz 3 Thomas Worthington 2
Minerva 1 Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 4 North Olmsted 1
2:00 pm Foltz 3 Reynoldsburg 1
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 20 Liberty Benton 1
9:50 am Buckeye 25 Louisville 1
11:30 am Buckeye 24 Chagrin Falls 1
Mt. Notre Dame 1 Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 5 Michigan Hawks 1
4:30 pm Foltz 5 LaBrae 1
Saturday 9:00 am Darice 14 Maumee 1
11:30 am Darice 14 Jackson 1
2:00 pm Darice 14 Carmel 1
Mt. Notre Dame 2 Friday 7:00 pm Foltz 5 Oregon Clay 2
8:40 pm Foltz 5 Westlake 2
Saturday 12:20 pm Buckeye 24 Findlay 2
2:00 pm Buckeye 25 Avon Lake 2
3:40 pm Buckeye 24 North Royalton 2
Mt. Vernon 1 Friday 1:10 pm Buckeye 22 Saint Joseph 1
2:50 pm Buckeye 21 Valley Forge 1
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 20 Normandy 1
10:40 am Buckeye 25 Elyria Catholic 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 25 Medina Buckeye 1
Sunday 12:20 pm Buckeye 20 Midview 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 20 NDCL 1
NDCL 1 Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 11 Fairview 1
6:10 pm Foltz 11 Worthington Christian 1
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 27 Tri Valley 1
10:40 am Buckeye 27 Chippawa 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 21 Wellington 1
Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 20 Madison 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 20 Mt. Vernon 1
Nordonia 1 Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 25 Saint Joseph 1
2:50 pm Buckeye 22 Villa Marie 1
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 22 Norton 1
10:40 am Buckeye 22 Harborcreek 1
12:20 pm Buckeye 22 Salem 1
Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 23 Chippawa 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 23 Wellington 1
Nordonia 2 Friday 6:10 pm Darice 13 Stow 2
7:50 pm Darice 13 Padua 2
Saturday 4:30 pm Darice 13 Perrysburg 3
6:10 pm Darice 13 Vermilion 2
8:40 pm Foltz 5 Austintown Fitch 2
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 25 Medina Buckeye 2
10:40 am Buckeye 25 Medina Buckeye 2
Normandy 1 Friday 1:10 pm Buckeye 20 Salem 1
2:50 pm Buckeye 20 Madison 1
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 20 Mt. Vernon 1
10:40 am Buckeye 20 Villa Marie 1
12:20 pm Buckeye 20 Norton 1
Sunday 10:40 am Buckeye 24 Jefferson 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 21 Tri Valley 1
Normandy 2 Friday 5:20 pm Darice 16 Harborcreek 2
7:00 pm Darice 16 Stow 2
Saturday 3:40 pm Darice 16 Padua 2
5:20 pm Darice 16 Perrysburg 3
7:50 pm Foltz 6 Vermilion 2
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 24 Elyria Catholic 2
10:40 am Buckeye 26 Pickerington Central 2
North Olmsted 1 Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 4 Minerva 1
2:00 pm Foltz 4 Madison Comp 1
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 22 West Muskingum 1
9:50 am Buckeye 22 Ashland 1
11:30 am Buckeye 22 Oregon Clay 1
North Olmsted 2 Friday 6:10 pm Strongsville HS 19 Chagrin Falls 2
7:00 pm Strongsville HS 19 Green 2
Saturday 2:50 pm Buckeye 26 Avon Lake 3
4:30 pm Buckeye 26 Lebanon 2
6:10 pm Buckeye 26 Boardman 2
North Ridgeville 1 Saturday 9:00 am Strongsville HS 17 Lexington 1
11:30 am Strongsville HS 17 Findlay 1
1:10 pm Strongsville HS 17 Mansfield 1
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 10 West Geauga 1
11:30 am Foltz 11 Norwalk 1
North Royalton 1 Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 4 Austintown Fitch 1
5:20 pm Foltz 4 Roncalli 1
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 3 Beavercreek 1
9:50 am Foltz 3 Milford 1
11:30 am Foltz 3 Bishop Fenwick 1
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 5 Mercy 1
9:50 am Foltz 5 WC Rustin 1
North Royalton 2 Saturday 2:00 pm Buckeye 24 Westlake 2
3:40 pm Buckeye 24 Mt. Notre Dame 2
5:20 pm Buckeye 24 Olmsted Falls 2
Sunday 12:20 pm Darice 13 Upper Arlington 2
2:00 pm Darice 16 Findlay 2
North Royalton 3 Friday 4:30 pm Strongsville HS 18 Clear Fork 2
6:10 pm Strongsville HS 17 Westlake 3
Saturday 2:50 pm Buckeye 21 Boardman 2
4:30 pm Buckeye 21 Willoughby 2
6:10 pm Buckeye 21 Pickerington Central 2
North Royalton MS Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 2 Memorial MS 1
7:00 pm Foltz 3 Memorial MS 2
Saturday 5:20 pm Foltz 4 Salem MS
7:00 pm Foltz 1 Medina MS 2
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 1 Strongsville MS 1
11:30 am Foltz 2 Medina MS 1
Norton 1 Friday 2:00 pm Buckeye 25 Medina Buckeye 1
2:50 pm Buckeye 23 Parma 1
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 22 Nordonia 1
10:40 am Buckeye 21 Valley Forge 1
12:20 pm Buckeye 20 Normandy 1
Sunday 12:20 pm Buckeye 22 Bowling Green 1
2:00 pm Buckeye 21 Buckeye Valley 1
Nortre Dame T 2 Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 6 Strongsville 2
7:50 pm Foltz 8 Hoover 2
Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 5 Jackson 2
5:20 pm Foltz 5 Memorial 2
6:10 pm Foltz 4 Bay 2
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 1 Mentor 2
2:00 pm Foltz 6 Medina 2
Norwalk 1 Saturday 10:40 am Strongsville HS 17 Zanesville 1
12:20 pm Strongsville HS 19 Iroquois 1
2:00 pm Strongsville HS 18 Saint Joseph 1
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 11 Lakewood 1
11:30 am Foltz 11 North Ridgeville 1
Notre Dame T (Gold) 1 Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 23 Green 1
2:00 pm Buckeye 22 Amherst Steele 1
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 10 Padua 1
10:40 am Foltz 8 Hoover 1
1:10 pm Foltz 6 Stow 1
Sunday 8:10 am Darice 14 Olmsted Falls 1
10:40 am Darice 13 Berea 1
Olentangy Orange 1 Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 26 Hoover 1
2:00 pm Buckeye 24 Stow 1
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 1 Berea 1
11:30 am Foltz 11 Beavercreek 1
1:10 pm Foltz 10 Padua 1
Sunday 9:50 am Darice 15 Amherst Steele 1
11:30 am Darice 16 Anthony Wayne 1
Olmsted Falls 1 Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 21 Bath 1
2:00 pm Buckeye 21 Poland 1
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 3 Anthony Wayne 1
10:40 am Foltz 3 Lebanon 1
1:10 pm Foltz 3 Greenview 1
Sunday 8:10 am Darice 14 Notre Dame T (Gold) 1
10:40 am Darice 14 Port Clinton 1
Olmsted Falls 2 Saturday 2:00 pm Buckeye 20 Upper Arlington 2
3:40 pm Buckeye 25 Avon Lake 2
5:20 pm Buckeye 24 North Royalton 2
Sunday 12:20 pm Darice 15 Hillard Davidson 2
2:00 pm Darice 14 Gahanna 2
Olmsted Falls 3 Friday 4:30 pm Strongsville HS 19 Chagrin Falls 2
6:10 pm Strongsville HS 18 Clear Fork 2
Saturday 2:50 pm Buckeye 22 Willoughby 2
4:30 pm Buckeye 22 Pickerington Central 2
6:10 pm Buckeye 22 Medina Buckeye 2
Oregon Clay 1 Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 1 Liberty Benton 1
2:00 pm Foltz 8 Louisville 1
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 24 Chagrin Falls 1
9:50 am Buckeye 23 Midpark 1
11:30 am Buckeye 22 North Olmsted 1
Oregon Clay 2 Friday 7:00 pm Foltz 5 Mt. Notre Dame 2
8:40 pm Foltz 6 Loveland 2
Saturday 2:00 pm Buckeye 23 Findlay 2
3:40 pm Buckeye 22 Hillard Davidson 2
5:20 pm Buckeye 21 Gahanna 2
Padua 1 Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 27 Anthony Wayne 1
2:00 pm Buckeye 27 Lebanon 1
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 10 Notre Dame T (Gold) 1
10:40 am Foltz 10 Port Clinton 1
1:10 pm Foltz 10 Olentangy Orange 1
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 15 Greenview 1
11:30 am Darice 15 Bath 1
Padua 2 Friday 6:10 pm Darice 14 Saint Joseph 2
7:50 pm Darice 13 Nordonia 2
Saturday 3:40 pm Darice 16 Normandy 2
5:20 pm Darice 15 Mentor 3
7:50 pm Foltz 4 Medina 3
Sunday 12:20 pm Buckeye 25 Austintown Fitch 2
2:00 pm Buckeye 24 Vermilion 2
Parma 1 Friday 1:10 pm Buckeye 23 Villa Marie 1
2:50 pm Buckeye 23 Norton 1
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 23 Harborcreek 1
10:40 am Buckeye 23 Salem 1
12:20 pm Buckeye 23 Madison 1
Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 24 Wellington 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 24 Grove City 1
Perrysburg 1 Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 4 RSC White 1
4:30 pm Foltz 4 Canfield 1
Saturday 8:10 am Darice 14 Mercyhurst 1
10:40 am Darice 13 Hamilton Southeastern 1
1:10 pm Darice 15 Thomas Worthington 1
Perrysburg 2 Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 7 Roncalli 2
6:10 pm Foltz 5 Jackson 2
Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 3 Bay 2
4:30 pm Foltz 3 Mentor 2
6:10 pm Foltz 1 Medina 2
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 4 Strongsville 2
2:00 pm Foltz 8 Hoover 2
Perrysburg 3 Friday 5:20 pm Darice 13 Bay 3
7:50 pm Darice 14 Saint Joseph 2
Saturday 4:30 pm Darice 13 Nordonia 2
5:20 pm Darice 16 Normandy 2
7:50 pm Foltz 5 Mentor 3
Sunday 12:20 pm Buckeye 23 Harborcreek 2
2:00 pm Buckeye 23 Stow 2
Pickerington Central 1 Saturday 9:00 am Strongsville HS 19 Mansfield 1
11:30 am Strongsville HS 19 Kent 1
2:00 pm Strongsville HS 19 Warren 1
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 12 Lexington 1
12:20 pm Foltz 12 Findlay 1
Pickerington Central 2 Saturday 2:50 pm Buckeye 23 Green 2
4:30 pm Buckeye 22 Olmsted Falls 3
6:10 pm Buckeye 21 North Royalton 3
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 23 Mentor 3
10:40 am Buckeye 26 Normandy 2
Poland 1 Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 22 Amherst Steele 1
2:00 pm Buckeye 21 Olmsted Falls 1
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 8 Hoover 1
10:40 am Foltz 6 Stow 1
1:10 pm Foltz 5 Green 1
Sunday 8:10 am Darice 13 Berea 1
9:50 am Darice 16 Bath 1
Port Clinton 1 Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 24 Stow 1
2:00 pm Buckeye 23 Green 1
Saturday 10:40 am Foltz 10 Padua 1
1:10 pm Foltz 8 Hoover 1
2:50 pm Foltz 8 Vermilion 1
Sunday 8:10 am Darice 15 Amherst Steele 1
10:40 am Darice 14 Olmsted Falls 1
Revere 1 Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 1 WC Rustin 1
5:20 pm Foltz 1 Beavercreek 1
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 8 Roncalli 1
9:50 am Foltz 8 Archbishop Alter 1
11:30 am Foltz 8 Mercy 1
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 11 Fairfield 1
10:40 am Foltz 3 Milford 1
Reynoldsburg 1 Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 3 Clear Fork 1
2:00 pm Foltz 3 Minerva 1
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 21 Madison Comp 1
9:50 am Buckeye 21 West Muskingum 1
11:30 am Buckeye 21 Ashland 1
Rittman 1 Friday 12:20 pm Strongsville HS 19 Jefferson 1
2:50 pm Strongsville HS 19 Coshocton 1
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 11 Shaker Hts 1
1:10 pm Foltz 12 Columbia 1
3:40 pm Strongsville HS 17 Iroquois 1
Riverside 1 Saturday 9:00 am Darice 15 Upper Arlington 1
12:20 pm Darice 16 Loveland 1
2:50 pm Darice 15 Boardman 1
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 8 Gahanna 1
2:00 pm Foltz 4 Wooster 1
Roncalli 1 Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 5 Brecksville 1
5:20 pm Foltz 4 North Royalton 1
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 8 Revere 1
9:50 am Foltz 6 Mentor 1
11:30 am Foltz 5 Bay Village 1
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 7 Strongsville 1
9:50 am Foltz 3 Strath Haven 1
Roncalli 2 Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 7 Perrysburg 2
7:50 pm Foltz 3 Bay 2
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 1 Mentor 2
3:40 pm Foltz 1 Medina 2
6:10 pm Foltz 6 Strongsville 2
Sunday 1:10 pm Foltz 6 Hoover 2
2:00 pm Foltz 1 Jackson 2
RSC White 1 Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 4 Canfield 1
2:50 pm Foltz 4 Perrysburg 1
Saturday 8:10 am Darice 13 Hamilton Southeastern 1
10:40 am Darice 15 Thomas Worthington 1
1:10 pm Darice 14 Mercyhurst 1
Saint Joseph 1 Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 25 Nordonia 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 22 Mt. Vernon 1
Saturday 9:50 am Strongsville HS 18 Warren 1
11:30 am Strongsville HS 18 West Geauga 1
2:00 pm Strongsville HS 18 Norwalk 1
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 11 Mansfield 1
1:10 pm Foltz 11 Kent 1
Saint Joseph 2 Friday 6:10 pm Darice 14 Padua 2
7:50 pm Darice 14 Perrysburg 3
Saturday 4:30 pm Darice 14 Vermilion 2
6:10 pm Darice 14 Austintown Fitch 2
8:40 pm Foltz 6 Harborcreek 2
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 27 Bay 3
10:40 am Buckeye 27 Elyria Catholic 2
Salem 1 Friday 1:10 pm Buckeye 20 Normandy 1
2:50 pm Buckeye 25 Elyria Catholic 1
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 24 Medina Buckeye 1
10:40 am Buckeye 23 Parma 1
12:20 pm Buckeye 22 Nordonia 1
Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 27 Firelands 1
12:20 pm Buckeye 27 Harborcreek 1
Salem MS Friday 3:40 pm Buckeye 23 Medina MS 2
7:00 pm Foltz 1 Medina MS 1
Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 1 Memorial MS 1
5:20 pm Foltz 4 North Royalton MS
7:00 pm Foltz 4 Memorial MS 2
Salem Northwestern 1 Friday 1:10 pm Strongsville HS 19 Coshocton 1
2:50 pm Strongsville HS 18 Shaker Hts 1
Saturday 12:20 pm Foltz 8 St. Thomas Aqiunas 1
2:00 pm Foltz 6 Columbus School Girls 1
3:40 pm Foltz 5 Cuyahoga Hts 1
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 21 Alliance 1
9:50 am Buckeye 20 Beaver 1
Shaker Hts 1 Friday 12:20 pm Strongsville HS 18 West Salem Liberty 1
2:50 pm Strongsville HS 18 Salem Northwestern 1
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 11 Rittman 1
10:40 am Foltz 11 Columbia 1
2:50 pm Strongsville HS 17 Lexington 1
St. Thomas Aqiunas 1 Saturday 12:20 pm Foltz 8 Salem Northwestern 1
2:00 pm Foltz 8 Coshocton 1
3:40 pm Foltz 8 Vermilion 1
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 24 West Salem Liberty 1
9:50 am Buckeye 24 Jefferson 1
Stow 1 Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 24 Port Clinton 1
2:00 pm Buckeye 24 Olentangy Orange 1
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 6 Bath 1
10:40 am Foltz 6 Poland 1
1:10 pm Foltz 6 Notre Dame T (Gold) 1
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 13 Anthony Wayne 1
11:30 am Darice 13 Lebanon 1
Stow 2 Friday 6:10 pm Darice 13 Nordonia 2
7:00 pm Darice 16 Normandy 2
Saturday 3:40 pm Darice 15 Mentor 3
5:20 pm Darice 14 Medina 3
7:50 pm Foltz 3 Bay 3
Sunday 12:20 pm Buckeye 24 Vermilion 2
2:00 pm Buckeye 23 Perrysburg 3
Strath Haven 1 Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 10 Milford 1
7:00 pm Foltz 8 Fairfield 1
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 12 Bishop Fenwick 1
9:50 am Foltz 12 Beavercreek 1
11:30 am Foltz 12 Foothills SC 1
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 3 Austintown Fitch 1
9:50 am Foltz 3 Roncalli 1
Strongsville 1 Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 7 Milford 1
5:20 pm Foltz 7 Bishop Fenwick 1
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 7 Mercy 1
9:50 am Foltz 7 Foothills SC 1
11:30 am Foltz 7 Fairfield 1
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 7 Roncalli 1
9:50 am Foltz 7 Archbishop Alter 1
Strongsville 2 Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 6 Nortre Dame T 2
7:50 pm Foltz 6 Memorial 2
Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 7 Thomas Worthington 2
3:40 pm Foltz 7 Milford 2
6:10 pm Foltz 6 Roncalli 2
7:00 pm Foltz 3 Mercy 2
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 4 Perrysburg 2
2:00 pm Foltz 7 Mercy 2
Strongsville MS 1 Friday 3:40 pm Buckeye 20 Avon Lake MS
7:00 pm Foltz 4 Memorial MS 1
Saturday 12:20 pm Foltz 2 Strongsville MS 2
6:10 pm Foltz 5 Memorial MS 2
7:00 pm Foltz 2 Medina MS 1
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 1 North Royalton MS
10:40 am Foltz 2 Medina MS 2
Strongsville MS 2 Saturday 12:20 pm Foltz 2 Strongsville MS 1
Thomas Worthington 1 Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 3 Mercyhurst 1
2:50 pm Foltz 3 Hamilton Southeastern 1
Saturday 8:10 am Darice 15 Canfield 1
10:40 am Darice 15 RSC White 1
1:10 pm Darice 15 Perrysburg 1
Thomas Worthington 2 Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 1 Medina 2
6:10 pm Foltz 1 Mentor 2
Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville 2
4:30 pm Foltz 1 Hoover 2
7:00 pm Foltz 6 Jackson 2
Sunday 1:10 pm Foltz 1 Bay 2
2:00 pm Foltz 3 Milford 2
Tri Valley 1 Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 10 Buckeye Valley 1
6:10 pm Foltz 12 Midview 1
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 27 NDCL 1
10:40 am Buckeye 26 Firelands 1
12:20 pm Buckeye 27 Worthington Christian 1
Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 22 Valley Forge 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 21 Normandy 1
Upper Arlington 1 Saturday 9:00 am Darice 15 Riverside 1
11:30 am Darice 15 Avon Lake 1
2:00 pm Darice 15 Westlake 1
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 5 Wooster 1
12:20 pm Foltz 3 Watkins 1
Upper Arlington 2 Saturday 2:00 pm Buckeye 20 Olmsted Falls 2
3:40 pm Buckeye 20 Canfield 2
5:20 pm Buckeye 20 Loveland 2
Sunday 12:20 pm Darice 13 North Royalton 2
2:00 pm Darice 13 Avon Lake 2
Valley Forge 1 Friday 1:10 pm Buckeye 21 Madison 1
2:50 pm Buckeye 21 Mt. Vernon 1
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 21 Villa Marie 1
10:40 am Buckeye 21 Norton 1
12:20 pm Buckeye 21 Harborcreek 1
Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 22 Tri Valley 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 22 Chippawa 1
Vermilion 1 Friday 1:10 pm Strongsville HS 18 Columbia 1
2:00 pm Strongsville HS 18 Independence 1
Saturday 12:20 pm Foltz 3 Beaver 1
2:50 pm Foltz 8 Port Clinton 1
3:40 pm Foltz 8 St. Thomas Aqiunas 1
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 23 Columbus School Girls 1
9:50 am Buckeye 22 Cuyahoga Hts 1
Vermilion 2 Friday 5:20 pm Darice 14 Medina 3
7:00 pm Darice 13 Bay 3
Saturday 4:30 pm Darice 14 Saint Joseph 2
6:10 pm Darice 13 Nordonia 2
7:50 pm Foltz 6 Normandy 2
Sunday 12:20 pm Buckeye 24 Stow 2
2:00 pm Buckeye 24 Padua 2
Villa Marie 1 Friday 1:10 pm Buckeye 23 Parma 1
2:50 pm Buckeye 22 Nordonia 1
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 21 Valley Forge 1
10:40 am Buckeye 20 Normandy 1
12:20 pm Buckeye 25 Elyria Catholic 1
Sunday 12:20 pm Buckeye 21 Buckeye Valley 1
2:00 pm Buckeye 20 Midview 1
Warren 1 Saturday 9:50 am Strongsville HS 18 Saint Joseph 1
12:20 pm Strongsville HS 17 Willoughby 1
2:00 pm Strongsville HS 19 Pickerington Central 1
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 10 Zanesville 1
1:10 pm Foltz 12 Iroquois 1
Watkins 1 Saturday 9:50 am Darice 16 Loveland 1
12:20 pm Darice 15 Boardman 1
2:50 pm Darice 14 Howland 1
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 6 Hillard Davidson 1
12:20 pm Foltz 3 Upper Arlington 1
WC Rustin 1 Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 1 Revere 1
5:20 pm Foltz 8 Mentor 1
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 1 Medina 1
9:50 am Foltz 11 Memorial 1
7:50 pm Foltz 1 Cleveland United
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 6 Brecksville 1
9:50 am Foltz 5 North Royalton 1
Wellington 1 Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 12 Grove City 1
7:00 pm Foltz 11 Bowling Green 1
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 27 Buckeye Valley 1
11:30 am Buckeye 26 Midview 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 21 NDCL 1
Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 24 Parma 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 23 Nordonia 1
West Geauga 1 Saturday 9:50 am Strongsville HS 19 Iroquois 1
11:30 am Strongsville HS 18 Saint Joseph 1
2:00 pm Strongsville HS 17 Willoughby 1
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 10 North Ridgeville 1
1:10 pm Foltz 10 Zanesville 1
West Muskingum 1 Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 6 Chagrin Falls 1
2:00 pm Foltz 5 Midpark 1
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 22 North Olmsted 1
9:50 am Buckeye 21 Reynoldsburg 1
11:30 am Buckeye 20 Liberty Benton 1
West Salem Liberty 1 Friday 12:20 pm Strongsville HS 18 Shaker Hts 1
3:40 pm Strongsville HS 19 Columbia 1
Saturday 12:20 pm Foltz 4 Alliance 1
2:00 pm Foltz 3 Beaver 1
5:20 pm Foltz 6 Coshocton 1
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 24 St. Thomas Aqiunas 1
9:50 am Buckeye 23 Columbus School Girls 1
Westlake 1 Friday 12:20 pm Strongsville HS 17 Hathaway 1
2:50 pm Strongsville HS 17 Loveland 1
Saturday 9:50 am Darice 13 Gahanna 1
11:30 am Darice 16 Hillard Davidson 1
2:00 pm Darice 15 Upper Arlington 1
Westlake 2 Friday 7:00 pm Foltz 6 Loveland 2
8:40 pm Foltz 5 Mt. Notre Dame 2
Saturday 2:00 pm Buckeye 24 North Royalton 2
3:40 pm Buckeye 23 Findlay 2
5:20 pm Buckeye 22 Hillard Davidson 2
Westlake 3 Friday 4:30 pm Strongsville HS 17 Green 2
6:10 pm Strongsville HS 17 North Royalton 3
Saturday 2:50 pm Buckeye 20 Lebanon 2
4:30 pm Buckeye 20 Boardman 2
6:10 pm Buckeye 20 Willoughby 2
Willoughby 1 Saturday 9:50 am Strongsville HS 17 Kent 1
12:20 pm Strongsville HS 17 Warren 1
2:00 pm Strongsville HS 17 West Geauga 1
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 10 Findlay 1
12:20 pm Foltz 10 Mansfield 1
Willoughby 2 Saturday 2:50 pm Buckeye 22 Olmsted Falls 3
4:30 pm Buckeye 21 North Royalton 3
6:10 pm Buckeye 20 Westlake 3
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 22 Medina 3
10:40 am Buckeye 23 Mentor 3
Wooster 1 Saturday 9:50 am Darice 15 Boardman 1
12:20 pm Darice 14 Howland 1
2:50 pm Darice 13 Gahanna 1
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 5 Upper Arlington 1
2:00 pm Foltz 4 Riverside 1
Worthington Christian 1 Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 12 Midview 1
6:10 pm Foltz 11 NDCL 1
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 26 Firelands 1
12:20 pm Buckeye 27 Tri Valley 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 27 Bowling Green 1
Sunday 10:40 am Buckeye 22 Independence 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 26 Elyria Catholic 1
Zanesville 1 Saturday 10:40 am Strongsville HS 17 Norwalk 1
12:20 pm Strongsville HS 18 Lexington 1
2:50 pm Strongsville HS 18 Findlay 1
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 10 Warren 1
1:10 pm Foltz 10 West Geauga 1