Boys schedule 2013

This is an archived schedule from a previous year. For current information, please visit the Teams page.
This schedule was last updated on Thursday, July 25 at 7:30 pm. This is the final schedule, but the scheduling staff reserve the right to make changes.

adidas Cup Series bracket

View our adidas Cup Series bracket and results

Master schedule

Team Day Time Location Opposing
Alliance Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 12 Crestview
11:10 am Foltz 12 Holy Name High School
1:40 pm Foltz 3 Ontario High school
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 4 Grove City A
12:00 pm Foltz 1 Willoughby South 1
12:50 pm Foltz 5 Port Clinton
Amherst
Steele Gold
Friday 12:00 pm Buckeye 20 N. Ridgeville Gold
2:30 pm Buckeye 23 Hoban JV Blue
3:20 pm Buckeye 21 Indian Hill 2
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 11 Lake White 2
4:10 pm Foltz 5 Olentangy HS Team 3
6:40 pm Foltz 4 Muskegon FC JR
Sunday 10:20 am Darice 15 Grove City B
12:50 pm Darice 13 Padua JV
Amherst
Steele Green
Friday 1:40 pm Buckeye 23 Howland
4:10 pm Buckeye 21 Indian Hill 1
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 5 Nordonia Varsity
2:30 pm Foltz 3 Port Clinton
5:00 pm Foltz 4 Delaware Hayes
Sunday 12:00 pm Darice 14 Hoover 1
2:30 pm Foltz 3 Cloverleaf Colts
Amherst U13/14 Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 2 Eagles Select
1:40 pm Foltz 2 Copley
3:20 pm Foltz 2 FC RAYOS
Sunday 7:50 am Darice 15 Medina Rangers
10:20 am Darice 13 Strongsville MS Stangs
Anthony Wayne Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 12 Copley High School
12:50 pm Foltz 11 Eastlake North
3:20 pm Foltz 11 Olmsted Falls I
Sunday 9:30 am Buckeye 20 Aurora Gold
12:00 pm Buckeye 20 Wolves East 97 Red
Ashland Saturday 10:20 am High School 17 Sylvania Southview Cougars
12:50 pm High School 19 Orchard Park Alliance
3:20 pm High School 17 Green Bulldogs
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 10 Zanesville
12:00 pm Foltz 4 Howland
Aurora Gold Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 11 Wolves East 97 Red
12:50 pm Foltz 10 Copley High School
3:20 pm Foltz 12 Eastlake North
Sunday 9:30 am Buckeye 20 Anthony Wayne
12:00 pm Buckeye 22 Olmsted Falls I
Aurora Green Saturday 4:10 pm Darice16 NORO 2
5:50 pm Darice 14 Olmsted Falls II
8:20 pm Foltz 6 Cardinal Mooney JV
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 3 Willougbhy South 2
1:40 pm Foltz 5 Lake White 2
Avon Lake Gold Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 5 Strongsville I
4:10 pm Foltz 4 Stow
Saturday 8:40 am Darice16 Springfield
11:10 am Darice16 Olentangy HS Team 2
1:40 pm Darice 14 Ridgewood High School
Avon Lake
Maroon
Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 6 Fitch Falcons JV
3:20 pm Foltz 3 Strongsville II
Saturday 8:40 am Darice 13 Hoban JV Gold
10:20 am Darice16 Orange HS 2
12:50 pm Darice 15 Coshocton JV
Beaver Local
Beavers
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 10 East Liverpool
10:20 am Foltz 3 St. Thomas Aquinas
12:50 pm Foltz 7 Brecksville – Broadview Heights
Sunday 10:20 am Buckeye 22 Warren Harding
12:50 pm Buckeye 23 Midview A
Berea-Midpark
A
Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 4 Canfield Red
5:00 pm Foltz 6 Brunswick Varsity
Saturday 8:40 am High School 19 Normandy
11:10 am High School 17 Cardinal Mooney
1:40 pm High School 18 Yellow Jackets
Berea-Midpark
B
Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 3 Westlake 2
5:00 pm Buckeye 22 Hoover 2
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 3 Nordonia Junior Varsity
4:10 pm Foltz 2 Loveland Tigers JV
5:50 pm Foltz 4 Oak Harbor 2
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 10 St. Francis 2
11:10 am Foltz 10 Mentor 3
Berea-Midpark C Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 4 N. Ridgeville Gold
Bloom Carroll Friday 12:50 pm High School 19 Muskegon FC
3:20 pm High School 17 Norton Panthers
6:40 pm Foltz 5 Coshocton High School
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 5 Warriors
12:00 pm Foltz 1 Wellington
2:30 pm Foltz 10 Mentor White
Sunday 8:40 am Buckeye 22 Keystone Wildcats
11:10 am Buckeye 20 Clyde High School
Boardman Boys Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 6 Oak Harbor 1
7:30 pm Foltz 4 Mentor Red
Saturday 9:30 am Buckeye 21 Parma
12:00 pm Buckeye 21 Minerva
2:30 pm Buckeye 20 N. Ridgeville Navy
Sunday 8:40 am Darice 15 EC 1
11:10 am Darice 14 Mount Vernon
Brecksville –
Broadview Heights
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 3 St. Thomas Aquinas
10:20 am Foltz 4 Warren Harding
12:50 pm Foltz 7 Beaver Local Beavers
Sunday 10:20 am Buckeye 23 Midview A
12:50 pm Buckeye 20 East Liverpool
Brunswick JV Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 10 Perrysburg
5:50 pm Foltz 11 NORO 1
Saturday 9:30 am Darice 14 Chagrin Falls High School
12:00 pm Darice 14 Perkins 1
2:30 pm Darice16 Loveland Tigers
Brunswick
Varsity
Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 5 Yellow Jackets
5:00 pm Foltz 6 Berea-Midpark A
Saturday 8:40 am High School 18 Cardinal Mooney
11:10 am High School 18 Canfield Red
1:40 pm High School 17 Normandy
Buckeye Friday 12:50 pm Buckeye 22 Coshocton High School
3:20 pm Buckeye 22 Rocky River
Saturday 10:20 am Buckeye 22 Garfield Hts. High School A
12:50 pm Buckeye 22 Warriors
3:20 pm Buckeye 22 Poland A
Canfield Black Saturday 10:20 am Darice 14 Shaker 2
12:50 pm Darice16 Grove City B
3:20 pm Darice 14 Strongsville III
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 3 Midview B
12:00 pm Foltz 6 NORO 3
Canfield Red Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 4 Berea-Midpark A
5:00 pm Foltz 5 Normandy
Saturday 8:40 am High School 17 Yellow Jackets
11:10 am High School 18 Brunswick Varsity
1:40 pm High School 19 Cardinal Mooney
Cardinal
Mooney
Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 6 Normandy
5:00 pm Foltz 4 Yellow Jackets
Saturday 8:40 am High School 18 Brunswick Varsity
11:10 am High School 17 Berea-Midpark A
1:40 pm High School 19 Canfield Red
Cardinal
Mooney JV
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 11 Garfield Hts. High School B
5:50 pm Darice 15 Willougbhy South 2
8:20 pm Foltz 6 Aurora Green
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 5 Olmsted Falls II
11:10 am Foltz 4 NORO 2
Cathedral
Irish
Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 4 Pickerington Central
4:10 pm Foltz 11 Lake Blue 1
Saturday 8:40 am Buckeye 22 Fairview
11:10 am Buckeye 20 Mentor Red
1:40 pm Buckeye 23 Halcones
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 11 Revere
10:20 am Foltz 1 St. Francis 1
Chagrin Falls
High School
Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 12 NORO 1
5:50 pm Foltz 10 Perkins 1
Saturday 9:30 am Darice 14 Brunswick JV
12:00 pm Darice 15 Loveland Tigers
2:30 pm Darice 14 Perrysburg
Clear Fork Friday 4:10 pm High School 19 Dover 1
5:50 pm High School 17 Mentor White
Saturday 4:10 pm High School 17 Southeast
5:50 pm Foltz 1 Independence
7:30 pm Foltz 4 Indians
Cleveland
Heights
Friday 1:40 pm High School 17 Clyde High School
4:10 pm High School 18 Southeast
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 1 Orange HS
3:20 pm Foltz 8 Independence
5:50 pm Foltz 5 Mansfield St.Peter’s
Cloverleaf
Colts
Friday 1:40 pm Buckeye 21 Delaware Hayes
4:10 pm Buckeye 23 Nordonia Varsity
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 3 Hoover 1
2:30 pm Foltz 6 Indian Hill 1
5:00 pm Foltz 1 Howland
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 11 Green Bulldogs
2:30 pm Foltz 3 Amherst Steele Green
Clyde High
School
Friday 1:40 pm High School 17 Cleveland Heights
3:20 pm High School 19 Wellington
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 6 Orange HS
12:00 pm Foltz 10 Keystone Wildcats
2:30 pm Foltz 1 Muskegon FC
Sunday 8:40 am Buckeye 21 Parma
11:10 am Buckeye 20 Bloom Carroll
Copley Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 3 Strongsville MS Stangs
1:40 pm Foltz 2 Amherst U13/14
4:10 pm Foltz 1 Fairview Warriors
Sunday 9:30 am Darice 15 Eagles Select
12:00 pm Darice 13 Medina Rangers
Copley High
School
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 12 Anthony Wayne
11:10 am Foltz 5 Mansfield Senior High
12:50 pm Foltz 10 Aurora Gold
3:20 pm Foltz 10 Wolves East 97 Red
Sunday 9:30 am Buckeye 22 Olmsted Falls I
12:00 pm Buckeye 23 Eastlake North
Coshocton High
School
Friday 12:50 pm Buckeye 22 Buckeye
3:20 pm Buckeye 23 Poland A
6:40 pm Foltz 5 Bloom Carroll
Saturday 10:20 am Buckeye 23 GlenOak 1
12:50 pm Buckeye 23 Rocky River
3:20 pm Buckeye 23 Garfield Hts. High School A
Coshocton JV Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 4 Lake White 2
5:00 pm Foltz 3 Orange HS 2
Saturday 12:50 pm Darice 15 Avon Lake Maroon
2:30 pm Darice 13 Strongsville II
5:00 pm Darice 14 GlenOak 2
Crestview Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 12 Alliance
12:50 pm Foltz 1 Whitmer Panthers
2:30 pm Foltz 7 Holy Name High School
Sunday 11:10 am Darice 15 Salem High School
12:50 pm Foltz 4 Grove City A
2:30 pm Foltz 5 Ontario High school
Delaware
Hayes
Friday 1:40 pm Buckeye 21 Cloverleaf Colts
4:10 pm Buckeye 20 Hoover 1
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 4 Port Clinton
2:30 pm Foltz 5 Nordonia Varsity
5:00 pm Foltz 4 Amherst Steele Green
Sunday 9:30 am Darice 14 Howland
12:00 pm Foltz 3 Indian Hill 1
Dover 1 Friday 12:00 pm High School 18 Fitch Falcons Varsity
2:30 pm High School 19 Mansfield Senior High
4:10 pm High School 19 Clear Fork
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 6 Norton Panthers
11:10 am Foltz 11 Northwestern West Salem
1:40 pm Foltz 6 Lutheran West Longhorns
Dover 2 Friday 2:30 pm Buckeye 22 GlenOak 2
5:00 pm High School 18 Strongsville II
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 12 Padua JV
3:20 pm Foltz 1 Poland B
5:00 pm Darice16 Fitch Falcons JV
7:30 pm Foltz 5 Hoban JV Blue
Eagles Select Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 2 Amherst U13/14
11:10 am Foltz 2 Fairview Warriors
Sunday 7:50 am Darice 13 Strongsville MS Stangs
9:30 am Darice 15 Copley
12:00 pm Darice 15 FC RAYOS
East Liverpool Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 10 Beaver Local Beavers
10:20 am Foltz 6 Midview A
12:50 pm Foltz 4 Warren Harding
Sunday 10:20 am Buckeye 20 St. Thomas Aquinas
12:50 pm Buckeye 20 Brecksville – Broadview Heights
Eastlake North Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 10 Olmsted Falls I
12:50 pm Foltz 11 Anthony Wayne
3:20 pm Foltz 12 Aurora Gold
Sunday 9:30 am Buckeye 23 Wolves East 97 Red
12:00 pm Buckeye 23 Copley High School
EC 1 Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 3 Minerva
8:20 pm Foltz 6 N. Ridgeville Navy
Saturday 9:30 am Buckeye 22 Mount Vernon
12:00 pm Buckeye 20 Oak Harbor 1
2:30 pm Buckeye 23 Salem High School
Sunday 8:40 am Darice 15 Boardman Boys
11:10 am Darice16 Warriors
Fairview Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 10 Pickerington Central
6:40 pm Foltz 4 St. Francis 1
Saturday 8:40 am Buckeye 22 Cathedral Irish
11:10 am Buckeye 23 Halcones
1:40 pm Buckeye 21 Mentor Red
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 1 Lake Blue 1
10:20 am Foltz 10 Revere
12:50 pm Foltz 1 Northwestern West Salem
Fairview
Warriors
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 4 Medina Rangers
11:10 am Foltz 2 Eagles Select
4:10 pm Foltz 1 Copley
Sunday 9:30 am Darice 13 FC RAYOS
2:30 pm Foltz 6 Strongsville MS Stangs
FC RAYOS Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 2 Strongsville MS Stangs
12:00 pm Foltz 2 Medina Rangers
3:20 pm Foltz 2 Amherst U13/14
Sunday 9:30 am Darice 13 Fairview Warriors
12:00 pm Darice 15 Eagles Select
Fitch Falcons
JV
Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 6 Avon Lake Maroon
3:20 pm Foltz 5 Padua JV
5:50 pm Foltz 4 Olentangy HS Team 3
Saturday 12:00 pm Darice 13 Strongsville II
3:20 pm Darice 15 Hoban JV Gold
5:00 pm Darice16 Dover 2
Fitch Falcons
Varsity
Friday 12:00 pm High School 18 Dover 1
2:30 pm High School 18 Lutheran West Longhorns
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 5 Whitmer Panthers
11:10 am Foltz 6 Indian Hill 1
1:40 pm Foltz 7 Northwestern West Salem
Garfield Hts.
High School A
Friday 12:50 pm Buckeye 20 Rocky River
3:20 pm Buckeye 20 GlenOak 1
Saturday 10:20 am Buckeye 22 Buckeye
12:50 pm Buckeye 20 Poland A
3:20 pm Buckeye 23 Coshocton High School
Garfield Hts.
High School B
Friday 2:30 pm Buckeye 20 Poland B
5:00 pm Buckeye 20 Hoban JV Blue
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 11 Cardinal Mooney JV
GlenOak 1 Friday 12:50 pm Buckeye 23 Poland A
3:20 pm Buckeye 20 Garfield Hts. High School A
Saturday 10:20 am Buckeye 23 Coshocton High School
12:00 pm Buckeye 22 N. Ridgeville Navy
3:20 pm Buckeye 20 Rocky River
GlenOak 2 Friday 2:30 pm Buckeye 22 Dover 2
5:00 pm Buckeye 23 Poland B
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 4 Hoban JV Blue
5:00 pm Darice 14 Coshocton JV
6:40 pm Foltz 2 NORO 2
Green Bulldogs Saturday 10:20 am High School 19 Zanesville
12:50 pm High School 18 Sylvania Southview Cougars
3:20 pm High School 17 Ashland
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 12 Willoughby South 1
12:00 pm Foltz 11 Cloverleaf Colts
Grove City A Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 3 Holy Name High School
11:10 am Foltz 4 Ontario High school
1:40 pm Foltz 4 Mansfield Senior High
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 4 Alliance
12:50 pm Foltz 4 Crestview
Grove City B Saturday 11:10 am Darice 13 Midview B
12:50 pm Darice16 Canfield Black
3:20 pm Darice 13 NORO 3
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 1 Strongsville III
10:20 am Darice 15 Amherst Steele Gold
12:00 pm Foltz 5 Shaker 2
Halcones Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 3 St. Francis 1
6:40 pm Foltz 11 Revere
Saturday 8:40 am Buckeye 20 Mentor Red
11:10 am Buckeye 23 Fairview
1:40 pm Buckeye 23 Cathedral Irish
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 12 Pickerington Central
10:20 am Foltz 11 Lake Blue 1
Hoban JV Blue Friday 2:30 pm Buckeye 23 Amherst Steele Gold
5:00 pm Buckeye 20 Garfield Hts. High School B
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 4 GlenOak 2
5:00 pm Foltz 5 Poland B
7:30 pm Foltz 5 Dover 2
Hoban JV Gold Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 5 Strongsville II
3:20 pm Foltz 6 Olentangy HS Team 3
Saturday 8:40 am Darice 13 Avon Lake Maroon
12:50 pm Darice 13 Orange HS 2
3:20 pm Darice 15 Fitch Falcons JV
Hoban Varsity Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 11 Shaker 1
5:00 pm Foltz 12 Olentangy HS Team 1
Saturday 9:30 am High School 19 Westlake 1
12:00 pm High School 18 Waukegan Bulldogs
2:30 pm High School 17 Padua
Holy Name High
School
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 3 Grove City A
11:10 am Foltz 12 Alliance
2:30 pm Foltz 7 Crestview
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 3 Northwestern West Salem
12:50 pm Foltz 6 Ontario High school
Hoover 1 Friday 1:40 pm Buckeye 20 Port Clinton
4:10 pm Buckeye 20 Delaware Hayes
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 3 Cloverleaf Colts
2:30 pm Foltz 4 Howland
5:00 pm Foltz 3 Indian Hill 1
Sunday 12:00 pm Darice 14 Amherst Steele Green
2:30 pm Foltz 4 Nordonia Varsity
Hoover 2 Friday 2:30 pm Buckeye 21 Nordonia Junior Varsity
5:00 pm Buckeye 22 Berea-Midpark B
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 5 St. Francis 2
12:50 pm Foltz 2 Westlake 2
3:20 pm Foltz 3 Mentor 3
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 12 Oak Harbor 2
11:10 am Foltz 12 Loveland Tigers JV
Howland Friday 1:40 pm Buckeye 23 Amherst Steele Green
4:10 pm Buckeye 22 Port Clinton
6:40 pm Foltz 1 Orchard Park Alliance
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 6 Orange HS
2:30 pm Foltz 4 Hoover 1
5:00 pm Foltz 1 Cloverleaf Colts
Sunday 9:30 am Darice 14 Delaware Hayes
12:00 pm Foltz 4 Ashland
Independence Friday 1:40 pm High School 19 Southeast
4:10 pm High School 17 Indians
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 8 Cleveland Heights
4:10 pm Foltz 3 Mansfield St.Peter’s
5:50 pm Foltz 1 Clear Fork
Indian Hill 1 Friday 1:40 pm Buckeye 22 Nordonia Varsity
4:10 pm Buckeye 21 Amherst Steele Green
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 6 Fitch Falcons Varsity
2:30 pm Foltz 6 Cloverleaf Colts
5:00 pm Foltz 3 Hoover 1
Sunday 9:30 am Darice16 Port Clinton
12:00 pm Foltz 3 Delaware Hayes
Indian Hill 2 Friday 3:20 pm Buckeye 21 Amherst Steele Gold
5:50 pm Foltz 1 Lake White 2
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 10 N. Ridgeville Gold
4:10 pm Foltz 6 Padua JV
6:40 pm Foltz 5 Shaker 2
Sunday 10:20 am Darice 14 Muskegon FC JR
12:50 pm Foltz 3 Olentangy HS Team 3
Indians Friday 1:40 pm High School 18 Mansfield St.Peter’s
4:10 pm High School 17 Independence
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 12 Whitmer Panthers
5:50 pm Foltz 3 Southeast
7:30 pm Foltz 4 Clear Fork
Keystone
Wildcats
Friday 12:50 pm High School 17 Parma
3:20 pm Foltz 1 Mentor White
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 4 Muskegon FC
12:00 pm Foltz 10 Clyde High School
2:30 pm Foltz 11 Norton Panthers
Sunday 8:40 am Buckeye 22 Bloom Carroll
11:10 am Buckeye 23 Wellington
Lake Blue 1 Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 11 Cathedral Irish
6:40 pm Foltz 10 Salem High School
Saturday 8:40 am Buckeye 23 Pickerington Central
11:10 am Buckeye 21 Revere
1:40 pm Buckeye 22 St. Francis 1
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 1 Fairview
10:20 am Foltz 11 Halcones
Lake White 2 Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 4 Coshocton JV
5:50 pm Foltz 1 Indian Hill 2
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 11 Amherst Steele Gold
4:10 pm Foltz 10 Muskegon FC JR
6:40 pm Foltz 6 Olentangy HS Team 3
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 1 N. Ridgeville Gold
1:40 pm Foltz 5 Aurora Green
Loveland
Tigers
Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 11 Perkins 1
5:50 pm Foltz 12 Perrysburg
Saturday 9:30 am Darice 15 NORO 1
12:00 pm Darice 15 Chagrin Falls High School
2:30 pm Darice16 Brunswick JV
Loveland
Tigers JV
Friday 5:00 pm High School 17 Westlake 2
7:30 pm Foltz 5 St. Francis 2
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 5 Oak Harbor 2
4:10 pm Foltz 2 Berea-Midpark B
5:50 pm Foltz 6 Nordonia Junior Varsity
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 11 Mentor 3
11:10 am Foltz 12 Hoover 2
Lutheran West
Longhorns
Friday 2:30 pm High School 18 Fitch Falcons Varsity
5:50 pm High School 18 Orange HS
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 11 Mansfield Senior High
11:10 am Foltz 10 Whitmer Panthers
1:40 pm Foltz 6 Dover 1
Mansfield
Senior High
Friday 12:00 pm High School 19 Whitmer Panthers
2:30 pm High School 19 Dover 1
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 11 Lutheran West Longhorns
11:10 am Foltz 5 Copley High School
1:40 pm Foltz 4 Grove City A
Mansfield
St.Peter’s
Friday 1:40 pm High School 18 Indians
4:10 pm Foltz 1 Minerva
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 3 Independence
5:50 pm Foltz 5 Cleveland Heights
7:30 pm Foltz 3 Southeast
Medina Rangers Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 4 Fairview Warriors
12:00 pm Foltz 2 FC RAYOS
2:30 pm Foltz 2 Strongsville MS Stangs
Sunday 7:50 am Darice 15 Amherst U13/14
12:00 pm Darice 13 Copley
Mentor 3 Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 1 Muskegon FC JR
5:00 pm Buckeye 21 Nordonia Junior Varsity
7:30 pm Foltz 3 Oak Harbor 2
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 6 St. Francis 2
3:20 pm Foltz 3 Hoover 2
6:40 pm Foltz 1 Westlake 2
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 11 Loveland Tigers JV
11:10 am Foltz 10 Berea-Midpark B
1:40 pm Foltz 4 Olmsted Falls II
Mentor Red Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 12 Revere
7:30 pm Foltz 4 Boardman Boys
Saturday 8:40 am Buckeye 20 Halcones
11:10 am Buckeye 20 Cathedral Irish
1:40 pm Buckeye 21 Fairview
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 10 St. Francis 1
10:20 am Foltz 12 Pickerington Central
Mentor White Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 1 Keystone Wildcats
5:50 pm High School 17 Clear Fork
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 10 Wellington
12:00 pm Foltz 11 Parma
2:30 pm Foltz 10 Bloom Carroll
Sunday 8:40 am Buckeye 23 Norton Panthers
11:10 am Buckeye 22 Muskegon FC
Midview A Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 12 Warren Harding
10:20 am Foltz 6 East Liverpool
12:50 pm Buckeye 21 St. Thomas Aquinas
Sunday 10:20 am Buckeye 23 Brecksville – Broadview Heights
12:50 pm Buckeye 23 Beaver Local Beavers
Midview B Saturday 11:10 am Darice 13 Grove City B
1:40 pm Darice 13 NORO 3
4:10 pm Darice 15 Shaker 2
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 3 Canfield Black
11:10 am Foltz 1 Strongsville III
Minerva Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 1 Mansfield St.Peter’s
6:40 pm Foltz 3 EC 1
8:20 pm Foltz 5 Oak Harbor 1
Saturday 9:30 am Buckeye 23 N. Ridgeville Navy
12:00 pm Buckeye 21 Boardman Boys
2:30 pm Buckeye 22 Warriors
Sunday 8:40 am Darice16 Mount Vernon
12:00 pm Darice16 Nordonia Varsity
Mount Vernon Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 3 N. Ridgeville Navy
7:30 pm Foltz 6 Warriors
Saturday 9:30 am Buckeye 22 EC 1
12:00 pm Buckeye 23 Salem High School
2:30 pm Buckeye 21 Oak Harbor 1
Sunday 8:40 am Darice16 Minerva
11:10 am Darice 14 Boardman Boys
Muskegon FC Friday 12:50 pm High School 19 Bloom Carroll
3:20 pm High School 18 Parma
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 4 Keystone Wildcats
12:00 pm Foltz 12 Norton Panthers
2:30 pm Foltz 1 Clyde High School
Sunday 8:40 am Buckeye 20 Wellington
11:10 am Buckeye 22 Mentor White
Muskegon FC
JR
Friday 12:00 pm High School 17 Padua JV
2:30 pm Foltz 1 Mentor 3
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 5 Olentangy HS Team 3
4:10 pm Foltz 10 Lake White 2
6:40 pm Foltz 4 Amherst Steele Gold
Sunday 10:20 am Darice 14 Indian Hill 2
12:50 pm Darice 15 N. Ridgeville Gold
N. Ridgeville
Gold
Friday 12:00 pm Buckeye 20 Amherst Steele Gold
2:30 pm Foltz 10 Orange HS 2
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 10 Indian Hill 2
4:10 pm Foltz 4 Berea-Midpark C
6:40 pm Foltz 3 Padua JV
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 1 Lake White 2
12:50 pm Darice 15 Muskegon FC JR
N. Ridgeville
Navy
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 3 Mount Vernon
8:20 pm Foltz 6 EC 1
Saturday 9:30 am Buckeye 23 Minerva
12:00 pm Buckeye 22 GlenOak 1
2:30 pm Buckeye 20 Boardman Boys
Sunday 8:40 am Darice 13 Salem High School
11:10 am Darice 13 Oak Harbor 1
Nordonia
Junior Varsity
Friday 2:30 pm Buckeye 21 Hoover 2
5:00 pm Buckeye 21 Mentor 3
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 3 Berea-Midpark B
3:20 pm Foltz 5 Oak Harbor 2
5:50 pm Foltz 6 Loveland Tigers JV
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 12 St. Francis 2
1:40 pm Foltz 6 Westlake 2
Nordonia
Varsity
Friday 1:40 pm Buckeye 22 Indian Hill 1
4:10 pm Buckeye 23 Cloverleaf Colts
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 5 Amherst Steele Green
2:30 pm Foltz 5 Delaware Hayes
5:00 pm Foltz 6 Port Clinton
Sunday 12:00 pm Darice16 Minerva
2:30 pm Foltz 4 Hoover 1
Normandy Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 6 Cardinal Mooney
5:00 pm Foltz 5 Canfield Red
Saturday 8:40 am High School 19 Berea-Midpark A
11:10 am High School 19 Yellow Jackets
1:40 pm High School 17 Brunswick Varsity
NORO 1 Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 12 Chagrin Falls High School
5:50 pm Foltz 11 Brunswick JV
Saturday 9:30 am Darice 15 Loveland Tigers
12:00 pm Darice16 Perrysburg
2:30 pm Darice 15 Perkins 1
NORO 2 Saturday 4:10 pm Darice16 Aurora Green
6:40 pm Foltz 2 GlenOak 2
8:20 pm Foltz 5 Olmsted Falls II
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 4 Cardinal Mooney JV
1:40 pm Foltz 3 Willougbhy South 2
NORO 3 Saturday 1:40 pm Darice 13 Midview B
3:20 pm Darice 13 Grove City B
5:50 pm Darice16 Strongsville III
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 4 Shaker 2
12:00 pm Foltz 6 Canfield Black
Northwestern
West Salem
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 11 Ontario High school
11:10 am Foltz 11 Dover 1
1:40 pm Foltz 7 Fitch Falcons Varsity
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 3 Holy Name High School
12:50 pm Foltz 1 Fairview
Norton
Panthers
Friday 12:50 pm High School 18 Wellington
3:20 pm High School 17 Bloom Carroll
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 6 Dover 1
12:00 pm Foltz 12 Muskegon FC
2:30 pm Foltz 11 Keystone Wildcats
Sunday 8:40 am Buckeye 23 Mentor White
11:10 am Buckeye 21 Parma
Oak Harbor 1 Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 6 Boardman Boys
8:20 pm Foltz 5 Minerva
Saturday 9:30 am Buckeye 20 Salem High School
12:00 pm Buckeye 20 EC 1
2:30 pm Buckeye 21 Mount Vernon
Sunday 8:40 am Darice 14 Warriors
11:10 am Darice 13 N. Ridgeville Navy
Oak Harbor 2 Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 5 St. Francis 2
7:30 pm Foltz 3 Mentor 3
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 5 Loveland Tigers JV
3:20 pm Foltz 5 Nordonia Junior Varsity
5:50 pm Foltz 4 Berea-Midpark B
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 12 Hoover 2
11:10 am Foltz 11 Westlake 2
Olentangy HS
Team 1
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 12 Hoban Varsity
7:30 pm Foltz 10 Waukegan Bulldogs
Saturday 9:30 am High School 18 Padua
12:00 pm High School 17 Westlake 1
2:30 pm High School 19 Shaker 1
Olentangy HS
Team 2
Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 6 Springfield
4:10 pm Foltz 6 Strongsville I
Saturday 8:40 am Darice 14 Ridgewood High School
11:10 am Darice16 Avon Lake Gold
1:40 pm Darice16 Stow
Olentangy HS
Team 3
Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 6 Hoban JV Gold
5:50 pm Foltz 4 Fitch Falcons JV
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 5 Muskegon FC JR
4:10 pm Foltz 5 Amherst Steele Gold
6:40 pm Foltz 6 Lake White 2
Sunday 10:20 am Darice16 Padua JV
12:50 pm Foltz 3 Indian Hill 2
Olmsted Falls
I
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 10 Eastlake North
12:50 pm Foltz 12 Wolves East 97 Red
3:20 pm Foltz 11 Anthony Wayne
Sunday 9:30 am Buckeye 22 Copley High School
12:00 pm Buckeye 22 Aurora Gold
Olmsted Falls
II
Saturday 4:10 pm Darice 14 Willougbhy South 2
5:50 pm Darice 14 Aurora Green
8:20 pm Foltz 5 NORO 2
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 5 Cardinal Mooney JV
1:40 pm Foltz 4 Mentor 3
Ontario High
school
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 11 Northwestern West Salem
11:10 am Foltz 4 Grove City A
1:40 pm Foltz 3 Alliance
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 6 Holy Name High School
2:30 pm Foltz 5 Crestview
Orange HS Friday 2:30 pm High School 17 Whitmer Panthers
5:50 pm High School 18 Lutheran West Longhorns
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 6 Clyde High School
12:00 pm Foltz 6 Howland
1:40 pm Foltz 1 Cleveland Heights
3:20 pm Darice16 Pickerington Central
Orange HS 2 Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 10 N. Ridgeville Gold
5:00 pm Foltz 3 Coshocton JV
Saturday 7:50 am Darice16 Strongsville II
10:20 am Darice16 Avon Lake Maroon
12:50 pm Darice 13 Hoban JV Gold
Orchard Park
Alliance
Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 3 Warriors
6:40 pm Foltz 1 Howland
Saturday 10:20 am High School 18 Willoughby South 1
12:50 pm High School 19 Ashland
3:20 pm High School 18 Zanesville
Padua Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 12 Westlake 1
5:00 pm Foltz 11 Waukegan Bulldogs
Saturday 9:30 am High School 18 Olentangy HS Team 1
12:00 pm High School 19 Shaker 1
2:30 pm High School 17 Hoban Varsity
Padua JV Friday 12:00 pm High School 17 Muskegon FC JR
3:20 pm Foltz 5 Fitch Falcons JV
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 12 Dover 2
4:10 pm Foltz 6 Indian Hill 2
6:40 pm Foltz 3 N. Ridgeville Gold
Sunday 10:20 am Darice16 Olentangy HS Team 3
12:50 pm Darice 13 Amherst Steele Gold
Parma Friday 12:50 pm High School 17 Keystone Wildcats
3:20 pm High School 18 Muskegon FC
Saturday 9:30 am Buckeye 21 Boardman Boys
12:00 pm Foltz 11 Mentor White
2:30 pm Foltz 12 Wellington
Sunday 8:40 am Buckeye 21 Clyde High School
11:10 am Buckeye 21 Norton Panthers
Perkins 1 Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 11 Loveland Tigers
5:50 pm Foltz 10 Chagrin Falls High School
Saturday 9:30 am Darice16 Perrysburg
12:00 pm Darice 14 Brunswick JV
2:30 pm Darice 15 NORO 1
Perrysburg Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 10 Brunswick JV
5:50 pm Foltz 12 Loveland Tigers
Saturday 9:30 am Darice16 Perkins 1
12:00 pm Darice16 NORO 1
2:30 pm Darice 14 Chagrin Falls High School
Pickerington
Central
Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 4 Cathedral Irish
4:10 pm Foltz 10 Fairview
Saturday 8:40 am Buckeye 23 Lake Blue 1
11:10 am Buckeye 22 St. Francis 1
1:40 pm Buckeye 20 Revere
3:20 pm Darice16 Orange HS
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 12 Halcones
10:20 am Foltz 12 Mentor Red
Poland A Friday 12:50 pm Buckeye 23 GlenOak 1
3:20 pm Buckeye 23 Coshocton High School
Saturday 10:20 am Buckeye 20 Rocky River
12:50 pm Buckeye 20 Garfield Hts. High School A
3:20 pm Buckeye 22 Buckeye
Poland B Friday 2:30 pm Buckeye 20 Garfield Hts. High School B
5:00 pm Buckeye 23 GlenOak 2
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 1 Dover 2
5:00 pm Foltz 5 Hoban JV Blue
7:30 pm Foltz 2 Willougbhy South 2
Port Clinton Friday 1:40 pm Buckeye 20 Hoover 1
4:10 pm Buckeye 22 Howland
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 4 Delaware Hayes
2:30 pm Foltz 3 Amherst Steele Green
5:00 pm Foltz 6 Nordonia Varsity
Sunday 9:30 am Darice16 Indian Hill 1
12:50 pm Foltz 5 Alliance
Revere Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 12 Mentor Red
6:40 pm Foltz 11 Halcones
Saturday 8:40 am Buckeye 21 St. Francis 1
11:10 am Buckeye 21 Lake Blue 1
1:40 pm Buckeye 20 Pickerington Central
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 11 Cathedral Irish
9:30 am Foltz 11 Sylvania Southview Cougars
10:20 am Foltz 10 Fairview
Ridgewood High
School
Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 5 Springfield
6:40 pm Foltz 6 Stow
Saturday 8:40 am Darice 14 Olentangy HS Team 2
11:10 am Darice 15 Strongsville I
1:40 pm Darice 14 Avon Lake Gold
Rocky River Friday 12:50 pm Buckeye 20 Garfield Hts. High School A
3:20 pm Buckeye 22 Buckeye
Saturday 10:20 am Buckeye 20 Poland A
12:50 pm Buckeye 23 Coshocton High School
3:20 pm Buckeye 20 GlenOak 1
Salem High
School
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 1 Warriors
6:40 pm Foltz 10 Lake Blue 1
Saturday 9:30 am Buckeye 20 Oak Harbor 1
12:00 pm Buckeye 23 Mount Vernon
2:30 pm Buckeye 23 EC 1
Sunday 8:40 am Darice 13 N. Ridgeville Navy
11:10 am Darice 15 Crestview
Shaker 1 Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 11 Hoban Varsity
5:00 pm Foltz 10 Westlake 1
Saturday 9:30 am High School 17 Waukegan Bulldogs
12:00 pm High School 19 Padua
2:30 pm High School 19 Olentangy HS Team 1
Shaker 2 Saturday 10:20 am Darice 14 Canfield Black
12:50 pm Darice 14 Strongsville III
4:10 pm Darice 15 Midview B
6:40 pm Foltz 5 Indian Hill 2
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 4 NORO 3
12:00 pm Foltz 5 Grove City B
Southeast Friday 1:40 pm High School 19 Independence
4:10 pm High School 18 Cleveland Heights
Saturday 4:10 pm High School 17 Clear Fork
5:50 pm Foltz 3 Indians
7:30 pm Foltz 3 Mansfield St.Peter’s
Springfield Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 6 Olentangy HS Team 2
4:10 pm Foltz 5 Ridgewood High School
Saturday 8:40 am Darice16 Avon Lake Gold
11:10 am Darice 14 Stow
1:40 pm Darice 15 Strongsville I
St. Francis 1 Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 3 Halcones
6:40 pm Foltz 4 Fairview
Saturday 8:40 am Buckeye 21 Revere
11:10 am Buckeye 22 Pickerington Central
1:40 pm Buckeye 22 Lake Blue 1
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 10 Mentor Red
10:20 am Foltz 1 Cathedral Irish
St. Francis 2 Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 5 Oak Harbor 2
7:30 pm Foltz 5 Loveland Tigers JV
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 5 Hoover 2
12:50 pm Foltz 6 Mentor 3
3:20 pm Foltz 6 Westlake 2
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 10 Berea-Midpark B
12:00 pm Foltz 12 Nordonia Junior Varsity
St. Thomas
Aquinas
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 3 Brecksville – Broadview Heights
10:20 am Foltz 3 Beaver Local Beavers
12:50 pm Buckeye 21 Midview A
Sunday 10:20 am Buckeye 20 East Liverpool
12:50 pm Buckeye 22 Warren Harding
Stow Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 4 Avon Lake Gold
6:40 pm Foltz 6 Ridgewood High School
Saturday 8:40 am Darice 15 Strongsville I
11:10 am Darice 14 Springfield
1:40 pm Darice16 Olentangy HS Team 2
Strongsville I Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 5 Avon Lake Gold
4:10 pm Foltz 6 Olentangy HS Team 2
Saturday 8:40 am Darice 15 Stow
11:10 am Darice 15 Ridgewood High School
1:40 pm Darice 15 Springfield
Strongsville
II
Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 5 Hoban JV Gold
3:20 pm Foltz 3 Avon Lake Maroon
5:00 pm High School 18 Dover 2
Saturday 7:50 am Darice16 Orange HS 2
12:00 pm Darice 13 Fitch Falcons JV
2:30 pm Darice 13 Coshocton JV
Strongsville
III
Saturday 12:50 pm Darice 14 Shaker 2
3:20 pm Darice 14 Canfield Black
5:50 pm Darice16 NORO 3
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 1 Grove City B
11:10 am Foltz 1 Midview B
Strongsville
MS Stangs
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 2 FC RAYOS
11:10 am Foltz 3 Copley
2:30 pm Foltz 2 Medina Rangers
Sunday 7:50 am Darice 13 Eagles Select
10:20 am Darice 13 Amherst U13/14
2:30 pm Foltz 6 Fairview Warriors
Sylvania
Southview Cougars
Saturday 10:20 am High School 17 Ashland
12:50 pm High School 18 Green Bulldogs
3:20 pm High School 19 Willoughby South 1
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 11 Revere
12:00 pm Foltz 10 Zanesville
Warren Harding Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 12 Midview A
10:20 am Foltz 4 Brecksville – Broadview Heights
12:50 pm Foltz 4 East Liverpool
Sunday 10:20 am Buckeye 22 Beaver Local Beavers
12:50 pm Buckeye 22 St. Thomas Aquinas
Warriors Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 3 Orchard Park Alliance
5:00 pm Foltz 1 Salem High School
7:30 pm Foltz 6 Mount Vernon
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 5 Bloom Carroll
12:50 pm Buckeye 22 Buckeye
2:30 pm Buckeye 22 Minerva
Sunday 8:40 am Darice 14 Oak Harbor 1
11:10 am Darice16 EC 1
Waukegan
Bulldogs
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 11 Padua
7:30 pm Foltz 10 Olentangy HS Team 1
Saturday 9:30 am High School 17 Shaker 1
12:00 pm High School 18 Hoban Varsity
2:30 pm High School 18 Westlake 1
Wellington Friday 12:50 pm High School 18 Norton Panthers
3:20 pm High School 19 Clyde High School
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 10 Mentor White
12:00 pm Foltz 1 Bloom Carroll
2:30 pm Foltz 12 Parma
Sunday 8:40 am Buckeye 20 Muskegon FC
11:10 am Buckeye 23 Keystone Wildcats
Westlake 1 Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 12 Padua
5:00 pm Foltz 10 Shaker 1
Saturday 9:30 am High School 19 Hoban Varsity
12:00 pm High School 17 Olentangy HS Team 1
2:30 pm High School 18 Waukegan Bulldogs
Westlake 2 Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 3 Berea-Midpark B
5:00 pm High School 17 Loveland Tigers JV
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 2 Hoover 2
3:20 pm Foltz 6 St. Francis 2
6:40 pm Foltz 1 Mentor 3
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 11 Oak Harbor 2
1:40 pm Foltz 6 Nordonia Junior Varsity
Whitmer
Panthers
Friday 12:00 pm High School 19 Mansfield Senior High
2:30 pm High School 17 Orange HS
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 5 Fitch Falcons Varsity
11:10 am Foltz 10 Lutheran West Longhorns
12:50 pm Foltz 1 Crestview
4:10 pm Foltz 12 Indians
Willougbhy
South 2
Saturday 4:10 pm Darice 14 Olmsted Falls II
5:50 pm Darice 15 Cardinal Mooney JV
7:30 pm Foltz 2 Poland B
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 3 Aurora Green
1:40 pm Foltz 3 NORO 2
Willoughby
South 1
Saturday 10:20 am High School 18 Orchard Park Alliance
12:50 pm High School 17 Zanesville
3:20 pm High School 19 Sylvania Southview Cougars
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 12 Green Bulldogs
12:00 pm Foltz 1 Alliance
Wolves East 97
Red
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 11 Aurora Gold
12:50 pm Foltz 12 Olmsted Falls I
3:20 pm Foltz 10 Copley High School
Sunday 9:30 am Buckeye 23 Eastlake North
12:00 pm Buckeye 20 Anthony Wayne
Yellow Jackets Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 5 Brunswick Varsity
5:00 pm Foltz 4 Cardinal Mooney
Saturday 8:40 am High School 17 Canfield Red
11:10 am High School 19 Normandy
1:40 pm High School 18 Berea-Midpark A
Zanesville Saturday 10:20 am High School 19 Green Bulldogs
12:50 pm High School 17 Willoughby South 1
3:20 pm High School 18 Orchard Park Alliance
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 10 Ashland
12:00 pm Foltz 10 Sylvania Southview Cougars