Girls schedule 2013

This is an archived schedule from a previous year. For current information, please visit the Teams page.
This schedule was last updated on Saturday, July 21 at 1:24 am. This is the final schedule, but the scheduling staff reserve the right to make changes.

adidas Cup Series bracket

View our adidas Cup Series bracket and results

Master schedule

Team Day Time Location Opposing Team
Anthony Wayne
High School
Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 24 Poland Seminary
2:00 pm Buckeye 22 Hoover 1
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 3 Padua
10:40 am Foltz 2 Brunswick Blue
12:20 pm Foltz 12 Warren
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 4 Brecksville-Broadview Heights
10:40 am Foltz 3 Mentor 1
Archbishop
Alter High School
Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 6 Memorial Tigers
7:00 pm Foltz 3 Panthers Soccer
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 3 Mentor 1
9:50 am Foltz 6 Strongsville 1
11:30 am Foltz 11 Zionsville HS Green
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 11 Brunswick Blue
10:40 am Foltz 10 Padua
Archbishop
Hoban High School – Archbishop Hoban – Blue
Saturday 1:10 pm Foltz 4 Howland High School
2:50 pm Foltz 4 Hilliard Davidson Wildcats -blue
4:30 pm Foltz 3 Avon Lake Shoregals 1
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 6 RHS – Blue
11:30 am Foltz 7 Liberty Blue
Archbishop
Hoban High School – Archbishop Hoban – Gold
Saturday 10:40 am Darice 15 Avon Lake Shoregals 3
3:40 pm Foltz 7 Mercy 2
7:50 pm Foltz 4 Bath Gold
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 12 Northwestern HS
1:10 pm Foltz 2 Stow 2
Ashland High
School (Ohio)
Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 2 Blue Palms
7:00 pm Foltz 4 Northwest
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 21 Collierville Varsity
1:10 pm Darice 13 North Ridgeville
3:40 pm Darice 13 Kent Roosevelt
Austintown-Fitch
High School – Austintown Fitch I
Saturday 9:00 am Darice 16 Liberty Blue
1:10 pm Foltz 7 Findlay B
2:50 pm Foltz 5 Magnificat Blue
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 4 UAHS-Varsity
10:40 am Foltz 2 Bay High I
Avon Lake High
School – Avon Lake Shoregals 1
Saturday 1:10 pm Foltz 3 Hilliard Davidson Wildcats -blue
2:50 pm Foltz 3 UAHS-Varsity
4:30 pm Foltz 3 Archbishop Hoban – Blue
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 3 Gahanna Lincoln High School
10:40 am Foltz 11 Brunswick Blue
Avon Lake High
School – Avon Lake Shoregals 2
Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 8 MND- JV
2:00 pm Foltz 7 Zionsville HS White
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 6 Westlake Black
5:20 pm Strongsville HS 18 Lady Bears 2
7:00 pm Strongsville HS 18 Holy Name 2
Avon Lake High
School – Avon Lake Shoregals 3
Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 8 Bath Gold
7:50 pm Foltz 3 Loveland Orange
Saturday 10:40 am Darice 15 Archbishop Hoban – Gold
1:10 pm Buckeye 27 Woodridge High school
2:50 pm Darice 13 Canfield Black
Avon Lake High
School – Avon Lake Shoregals 4
Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 1 Middle Medina white MT
7:50 pm Foltz 1 Middle Michigan Hawks East 00
Saturday 10:40 am Foltz 1 Middle Medina green MT
12:20 pm Foltz 1 Middle Lady Bears 4
3:40 pm Foltz 1 Middle STrongsville middle school
Badger High
School – Badger Varsity
Friday 5:20 pm Buckeye 27 Coshocton Redskins
7:50 pm Buckeye 22 LaBrae Lady Vikings
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 27 Triway
10:40 am Buckeye 27 Firelands High School
2:00 pm Buckeye 26 Independence HS
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 23 TNT Dynamite
12:20 pm Buckeye 24 Woodridge High school
Bath High
School (Ohio) – Bath Blue
Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 4 Beaumont
4:30 pm Foltz 3 Hathaway Brown
Saturday 8:10 am Darice 13 Westlake Green
9:50 am Darice 16 Reynoldsburg Varsity
11:30 am Darice 16 Mercy 1
Bath High
School (Ohio) – Bath Gold
Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 8 Avon Lake Shoregals 3
7:50 pm Foltz 4 Canfield Black
Saturday 2:50 pm Darice 14 Westlake White
6:10 pm Foltz 3 Mercy 2
7:50 pm Foltz 4 Archbishop Hoban – Gold
Bay High
School (Bay Village, Ohio) – Bay High I
Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 6 Bishop Fenwick
5:20 pm Foltz 3 WC Rustin
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 8 Zionsville HS Green
1:10 pm Foltz 12 Memorial Tigers
2:50 pm Foltz 8 Panthers Soccer
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 2 Greeneview
10:40 am Foltz 2 Austintown Fitch I
Bay High
School (Bay Village, Ohio) – Bay High II
Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 10 Mentor 2
4:30 pm Foltz 10 Medina Green
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 2 Strongsville 2
11:30 am Foltz 5 Collierville
5:20 pm Foltz 10 Newark Wildcats
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 10 Memorial Blue
1:10 pm Foltz 4 Perrysburg 2
Bay High
School (Bay Village, Ohio) – Bay High III
Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 10 Brecksville-Broadview Heights 2
Saturday 12:20 pm Darice 14 Generals
2:00 pm Foltz 5 Amherst 2
3:40 pm Foltz 10 Medina White
5:20 pm Foltz 3 Memorial White
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 24 Grove City 2
2:00 pm Foltz 4 Perrysburg 3
Beaumont
School (Ohio)
Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 4 Bath Blue
4:30 pm Foltz 4 Mercy 1
Saturday 8:10 am Darice 15 Loveland Black
9:50 am Darice 15 MV Mustangs
11:30 am Darice 14 Reynoldsburg Varsity
Beaver Local
High School
Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 23 The Tribe
11:30 am Buckeye 26 Manchester
2:50 pm Buckeye 24 CSG
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 22 Mansfield senior
1:10 pm Buckeye 21 Norwayne
Beavercreek
High School
Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 5 Perrysburg 1
3:40 pm Foltz 5 MND-V
Saturday 9:00 am Strongsville HS 19 Hamilton Southeastern
10:40 am Strongsville HS 17 Medina
12:20 pm Strongsville HS 18 Canfield Red
Bishop
Fenwick High School (Ohio)
Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 6 Bay High I
5:20 pm Foltz 4 Mentor 1
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 11 WC Rustin
9:50 am Foltz 10 Brecksville-Broadview Heights
11:30 am Foltz 6 Strongsville 1
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 8 Poland Seminary
10:40 am Foltz 8 Madison Blue Streaks
Bishop
Rosecrans High School
Saturday 1:10 pm Strongsville HS 18 Pickerington High School Central 1
3:40 pm Darice 14 Northwest
6:10 pm Darice 15 Blue Palms
Sunday 8:10 am Darice 15 Michigan Hawks East 96 Red
11:30 am Darice 14 Lakewood Rangers
Blue Palms Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 2 Ashland
7:00 pm Foltz 5 Collierville Varsity
Saturday 1:10 pm Darice 15 Michigan Hawks East 96 Red
3:40 pm Darice 15 Lexington Varsity
6:10 pm Darice 15 Bishop Rosecrans
Boardman High
School – Boardman Girls Soccer
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 11 Niles
10:40 am Foltz 11 Warrior 1
12:20 pm Foltz 7 Zanesville
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 8 West Geauga
10:40 am Strongsville HS 18 Olentangy Orange
Bowling Green
High School
Friday 5:20 pm Buckeye 22 Marietta
7:00 pm Buckeye 22 Grove City 1
Saturday 12:20 pm Buckeye 24 Norton
2:00 pm Buckeye 25 Midview
3:40 pm Buckeye 27 Lady Orangemen
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 21 Buckeye Valley
11:30 am Buckeye 26 Vermilion – 1
Brecksville-Broadview
Heights High School
Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 5 Zionsville HS Green
7:50 pm Foltz 5 Memorial Tigers
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 10 Panthers Soccer
9:50 am Foltz 10 Bishop Fenwick
11:30 am Foltz 10 WC Rustin
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 4 Anthony Wayne
10:40 am Foltz 4 Rochester
Brecksville-Broadview
Heights High School – Brecksville-Broadview Heights 2
Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 4 Amherst 2
2:00 pm Foltz 10 Bay High III
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 4 Newark Wildcats
3:40 pm Foltz 8 Grove City 2
5:20 pm Foltz 5 Perrysburg 3
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 10 Medina White
2:00 pm Foltz 7 Memorial White
Brunswick
High School (Ohio) – Brunswick Blue
Friday 3:40 pm Buckeye 27 Amherst 1
5:20 pm Foltz 8 Greeneview
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 2 Rochester
10:40 am Foltz 2 Anthony Wayne
12:20 pm Foltz 2 Maumee
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 11 Archbishop Alter High School
10:40 am Foltz 11 Avon Lake Shoregals 1
Brunswick
High School (Ohio) – Brunswick White
Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 11 Amherst 2
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 12 Warrior 1
10:40 am Foltz 10 Niles
3:40 pm Foltz 11 Perrysburg 3
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 24 Grove City 2
11:30 am Foltz 10 West Geauga
2:00 pm Foltz 2 Reynoldsburg Varsity
Buckeye High
School – Buckeye Orange
Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 22 Salem Girls
6:10 pm Buckeye 23 Port Clinton High School
Saturday 12:20 pm Buckeye 21 VFHS Lady Patriots
2:00 pm Buckeye 20 Normandy High School
3:40 pm Buckeye 22 NDCL
Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 23 MVHS Lady Jackets
1:10 pm Buckeye 24 Madison Lady Rams
Buckeye
Valley High School
Friday 5:20 pm Buckeye 23 Grove City 1
7:00 pm Buckeye 23 Marietta
Saturday 12:20 pm Buckeye 26 Vermilion – 1
2:00 pm Buckeye 27 Lady Orangemen
3:40 pm Buckeye 25 Midview
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 21 Bowling Green
11:30 am Buckeye 24 Norton
Canfield High
School – Canfield Black
Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 11 Loveland Orange
7:50 pm Foltz 4 Bath Gold
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 5 Pickerington High School Central 2
12:20 pm Darice 13 Westlake White
2:50 pm Darice 13 Avon Lake Shoregals 3
Canfield High
School – Canfield Red
Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 7 Medina
6:10 pm Foltz 6 Perrysburg 1
Saturday 9:00 am Strongsville HS 18 MND-V
10:40 am Strongsville HS 18 Hamilton Southeastern
12:20 pm Strongsville HS 18 Beavercreek
Carmel
Catholic High School
Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 4 New Albany
3:40 pm Foltz 7 Lady Bears 1
Saturday 8:10 am Strongsville HS 19 Fairfield
9:50 am Strongsville HS 18 Jackson White
11:30 am Strongsville HS 19 Hawken
Carroll High
School (Ohio)
Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 27 Liberty-Benton
6:10 pm Buckeye 27 Dover HS
Saturday 10:40 am Buckeye 23 Lady Warriors
1:10 pm Buckeye 22 Nordonia High School 1
2:50 pm Buckeye 23 Stow 1
Sunday 12:20 pm Buckeye 20 White
2:00 pm Buckeye 23 Tri-Valley
Carrollton
High School (Ohio) – carrollton
Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 21 Columbia Station
11:30 am Buckeye 24 Steubenville Catholic 1
3:40 pm Buckeye 24 Mansfield senior
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 23 Foothills Galaxy
10:40 am Buckeye 20 Nordonia High School 2
Clay High
School (Oregon, Ohio) – Oregon Clay Gold
Saturday 10:40 am Foltz 12 OFHS Blue
1:10 pm Strongsville HS 19 Minerva
4:30 pm Darice 13 South Varsity
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 26 Louisville High School
12:20 pm Darice 13 St Vincent St Mary
Clay High
School (Oregon, Ohio) – Oregon Clay Green
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 12 Magnificat White
4:30 pm Strongsville HS 17 UAHS-Reserve
7:00 pm Strongsville HS 19 Warrior 2
Sunday 10:40 am Darice 16 Hilliard Davidson Wildcats-white
2:00 pm Foltz 12 Findlay G
Cleveland
United Soccer Club
Saturday 11:30 am Foltz 12 Loveland Black
2:50 pm Foltz 12 MV Mustangs
Collierville
High School
Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 12 Perrysburg 2
6:10 pm Foltz 4 Westlake White
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 4 Memorial Blue
11:30 am Foltz 5 Bay High II
1:10 pm Foltz 10 Mentor 2
3:40 pm Foltz 5 Michigan Hawks East 99
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 11 Jackson Purple
Collierville
High School – Collierville Varsity
Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 11 Northwest
7:00 pm Foltz 5 Blue Palms
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 21 Ashland
1:10 pm Darice 16 St Vincent St Mary
3:40 pm Darice 16 Iroquois
Sunday 9:50 am Darice 15 Lakewood Rangers
Columbia High
School (Columbia Station, Ohio)
Friday 1:10 pm Buckeye 21 The Tribe
7:00 pm Buckeye 25 St. Peter’s Lady Spartans
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 21 Springfield Blue Devils
9:50 am Buckeye 21 carrollton
11:30 am Buckeye 21 Norwayne
Columbus
School for Girls – CSG
Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 20 Steubenville Catholic 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 26 Hamilton HS
2:50 pm Buckeye 24 Beaver Local
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 21 Norwayne
1:10 pm Buckeye 20 Mapleton
Coshocton
High School – Coshocton Redskins
Friday 3:40 pm Buckeye 20 TNT Dynamite
5:20 pm Buckeye 27 Badger Varsity
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 25 Firelands High School
1:10 pm Buckeye 24 Triway
2:50 pm Buckeye 27 Woodridge High school
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 25 Independence HS
12:20 pm Buckeye 26 LaBrae Lady Vikings
Cuyahoga
Heights High School – Cuyahoga Heights Redskins
Friday 1:10 pm Buckeye 20 St. Peter’s Lady Spartans
7:00 pm Buckeye 24 The Tribe
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 20 Steubenville Catholic 1
11:30 am Buckeye 20 Mapleton
4:30 pm Buckeye 26 TNT Dynamite
Dover High
School (Ohio) – Dover HS
Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 26 Tri-Valley
6:10 pm Buckeye 27 Carroll
Saturday 10:40 am Buckeye 21 Nordonia High School 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 21 Lady Warriors
2:50 pm Buckeye 20 White
Sunday 12:20 pm Buckeye 23 Stow 1
2:00 pm Buckeye 24 Liberty-Benton
Ellet High
School – Lady Orangemen
Friday 5:20 pm Buckeye 21 Midview
7:00 pm Buckeye 20 Norton
Saturday 12:20 pm Buckeye 27 Grove City 1
2:00 pm Buckeye 27 Buckeye Valley
3:40 pm Buckeye 27 Bowling Green
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 20 Vermilion – 1
11:30 am Buckeye 27 Marietta
Fairfield High
School (Ohio)
Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 3 Hawken
3:40 pm Foltz 3 New Albany
Saturday 8:10 am Strongsville HS 19 Carmel Catholic
9:50 am Strongsville HS 17 Lady Bears 1
11:30 am Strongsville HS 18 Jackson White
Fairview High
School (Fairview Park, Ohio) – Lady Warriors
Friday 2:00 pm Buckeye 27 Stow 1
6:10 pm Buckeye 25 White
Saturday 10:40 am Buckeye 23 Carroll
1:10 pm Buckeye 21 Dover HS
2:50 pm Buckeye 21 Tri-Valley
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 12 Greeneview
12:20 pm Buckeye 21 Liberty-Benton
Fairview High
School (Fairview Park, Ohio) – Lady Warriors 2
Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 6 Purple
6:10 pm Foltz 3 Stow 2
Saturday 1:10 pm Foltz 11 Jackson Purple
3:40 pm Foltz 12 Nordonia High School 2
7:00 pm Foltz 3 Vermilion – 2
8:40 pm Foltz 1 Middle Hoover 2
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 4 OFHS White
Fairview High
School (Pennsylvania) – Fairview Varsity
Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 23 Port Clinton High School
6:10 pm Buckeye 22 Salem Girls
Saturday 12:20 pm Buckeye 23 MVHS Lady Jackets
2:00 pm Buckeye 22 NDCL
Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 21 VFHS Lady Patriots
1:10 pm Buckeye 20 Normandy High School
2:00 pm Buckeye 21 Norton
Findlay High
School – Findlay B
Saturday 1:10 pm Foltz 7 Austintown Fitch I
2:50 pm Foltz 10 Gahanna Lincoln High School
4:30 pm Foltz 6 RHS – Blue
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 4 UAHS-Varsity
1:10 pm Foltz 10 Hilliard Davidson Wildcats -blue
Findlay High
School – Findlay G
Saturday 4:30 pm Foltz 10 Zionsville HS White
6:10 pm Foltz 2 MND- JV
7:50 pm Foltz 12 Hilliard Davidson Wildcats-white
Sunday 10:40 am Darice 15 Magnificat White
2:00 pm Foltz 12 Oregon Clay Green
Firelands
High School
Friday 5:20 pm Buckeye 24 Independence HS
7:50 pm Buckeye 21 Triway
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 25 Coshocton Redskins
10:40 am Buckeye 27 Badger Varsity
4:30 pm Buckeye 25 LaBrae Lady Vikings
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 21 Hamilton HS
9:50 am Buckeye 24 Woodridge High school
Foothills
Soccer Club (Youngwood, Pennsylvania) – Foothills Galaxy
Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 22 St. Peter’s Lady Spartans
11:30 am Buckeye 25 Springfield Blue Devils
1:10 pm Buckeye 25 LaBrae Lady Vikings
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 23 carrollton
1:10 pm Buckeye 22 Mansfield senior
Foothills
Soccer Club (Youngwood, Pennsylvania) – U17 Girls Foothills Lightning
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 2 West Geauga
10:40 am Foltz 8 Zanesville
12:20 pm Foltz 11 Strongsville 2
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 12 Niles
11:30 am Foltz 11 Warrior 1
Greeneview
High School
Friday 2:00 pm Buckeye 24 Poland Seminary
5:20 pm Foltz 8 Brunswick Blue
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 5 Madison Blue Streaks
10:40 am Foltz 4 Hoover 1
12:20 pm Foltz 3 Padua
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 2 Bay High I
9:50 am Foltz 12 Lady Warriors
Grove City
Senior High School – Grove City 1
Friday 5:20 pm Buckeye 23 Buckeye Valley
7:00 pm Buckeye 22 Bowling Green
Saturday 10:40 am Buckeye 24 Vermilion – 1
12:20 pm Buckeye 27 Lady Orangemen
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 22 Marietta
10:40 am Buckeye 23 Norton
11:30 am Buckeye 25 Midview
Grove City
Senior High School – Grove City 2
Friday 3:40 pm Buckeye 22 Medina White
7:00 pm Foltz 12 Memorial White
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 2 Perrysburg 3
3:40 pm Foltz 8 Brecksville-Broadview Heights 2
5:20 pm Foltz 2 Amherst 2
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 24 Brunswick White
9:00 am Buckeye 24 Bay High III
Hamilton High
School (Hamilton, Ohio) – Hamilton HS
Friday 5:20 pm Buckeye 26 LaBrae Lady Vikings
7:50 pm Buckeye 23 TNT Dynamite
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 22 Independence HS
10:40 am Buckeye 20 Liberty Silver
1:10 pm Buckeye 26 CSG
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 21 Firelands High School
12:20 pm Buckeye 25 Triway
Hamilton
Southeastern High School
Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 6 MND-V
7:50 pm Foltz 6 Medina
Saturday 9:00 am Strongsville HS 19 Beavercreek
10:40 am Strongsville HS 18 Canfield Red
12:20 pm Strongsville HS 19 Perrysburg 1
Hathaway Brown
School
Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 3 MV Mustangs
4:30 pm Foltz 3 Bath Blue
Saturday 8:10 am Darice 14 Mercy 1
9:50 am Darice 14 Loveland Black
11:30 am Darice 13 Westlake Green
Hawken School Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 3 Fairfield
3:40 pm Foltz 2 Jackson White
Saturday 8:10 am Strongsville HS 17 Lady Bears 1
9:50 am Strongsville HS 19 New Albany
11:30 am Strongsville HS 19 Carmel Catholic
Hilliard
Davidson High School – Hilliard Davidson Wildcats -blue
Saturday 1:10 pm Foltz 3 Avon Lake Shoregals 1
2:50 pm Foltz 4 Archbishop Hoban – Blue
4:30 pm Foltz 2 Holy Name 1
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 5 Magnificat Blue
1:10 pm Foltz 10 Findlay B
Hilliard
Davidson High School – Hilliard Davidson Wildcats-white
Saturday 4:30 pm Foltz 11 Westlake Black
6:10 pm Foltz 10 Zionsville HS White
7:50 pm Foltz 12 Findlay G
Sunday 10:40 am Darice 16 Oregon Clay Green
2:00 pm Foltz 5 Padua JV
Holy Name High
School – Holy Name 1
Saturday 1:10 pm Foltz 2 UAHS-Varsity
2:50 pm Foltz 2 Howland High School
4:30 pm Foltz 2 Hilliard Davidson Wildcats -blue
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 2 Liberty Blue
11:30 am Foltz 2 Gahanna Lincoln High School
Holy Name High
School – Holy Name 2
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 8 Lady Bears 2
5:20 pm Strongsville HS 19 MND- JV
7:00 pm Strongsville HS 18 Avon Lake Shoregals 2
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 14 Zionsville HS White
10:40 am Darice 14 UAHS-Reserve
2:00 pm Foltz 11 Magnificat White
Hoover High
School (North Canton, Ohio) – Hoover 1
Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 22 Amherst 1
2:00 pm Buckeye 22 Anthony Wayne
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 4 Maumee
10:40 am Foltz 4 Greeneview
12:20 pm Foltz 4 South Kingstown High School
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 10 Warren
10:40 am Foltz 7 WC Rustin
Hoover High
School (North Canton, Ohio) – Hoover 2
Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 10 Vermilion – 2
2:00 pm Foltz 12 Stow 2
Saturday 2:50 pm Strongsville HS 18 Liberty White
7:00 pm Foltz 2 Purple
8:40 pm Foltz 1 Middle Lady Warriors 2
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 11 Gahanna Lincoln High School JV
1:10 pm Foltz 8 Liberty Silver
Howland High
School
Saturday 1:10 pm Foltz 4 Archbishop Hoban – Blue
2:50 pm Foltz 2 Holy Name 1
4:30 pm Foltz 4 UAHS-Varsity
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 5 Magnificat Blue
11:30 am Foltz 6 RHS – Blue
Independence
High School (Independence, Ohio) – Independence HS
Friday 5:20 pm Buckeye 24 Firelands High School
7:50 pm Buckeye 20 Woodridge High school
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 22 Hamilton HS
11:30 am Buckeye 27 LaBrae Lady Vikings
2:00 pm Buckeye 26 Badger Varsity
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 25 Coshocton Redskins
12:20 pm Buckeye 27 TNT Dynamite
Iroquois High
School (Pennsylvania)
Saturday 2:00 pm Darice 15 Norwalk Lady Truckers
3:40 pm Darice 16 Collierville Varsity
7:00 pm Darice 14 Generals
Sunday 12:20 pm Darice 14 OFHS Blue
2:00 pm Darice 13 South Varsity
Jackson High
School (Massillon, Ohio) – Jackson Purple
Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 11 Michigan Hawks East 99
4:30 pm Foltz 8 Memorial Blue
Saturday 11:30 am Foltz 3 Medina Green
1:10 pm Foltz 11 Lady Warriors 2
3:40 pm Foltz 2 Magnificat 3
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 11 Collierville
1:10 pm Foltz 3 Mentor 2
Jackson High
School (Massillon, Ohio) – Jackson White
Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 2 Lady Bears 1
3:40 pm Foltz 2 Hawken
Saturday 8:10 am Strongsville HS 18 New Albany
9:50 am Strongsville HS 18 Carmel Catholic
11:30 am Strongsville HS 18 Fairfield
LaBrae High
School – LaBrae Lady Vikings
Friday 5:20 pm Buckeye 26 Hamilton HS
7:50 pm Buckeye 22 Badger Varsity
Saturday 11:30 am Buckeye 27 Independence HS
1:10 pm Buckeye 25 Foothills Galaxy
4:30 pm Buckeye 25 Firelands High School
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 22 Triway
12:20 pm Buckeye 26 Coshocton Redskins
Lakewood High
School (Lakewood, Ohio) – Lakewood Rangers
Saturday 9:00 am Darice 15 Minerva
1:10 pm Darice 14 Northwest
3:40 pm Strongsville HS 18 Pickerington High School Central 1
Sunday 8:10 am Darice 14 Kent Roosevelt
9:50 am Darice 15 Collierville Varsity
11:30 am Darice 14 Bishop Rosecrans
Lexington High
School (Ohio) – Lexington Varsity
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 20 Pickerington High School Central 1
1:10 pm Strongsville HS 17 Kent Roosevelt
3:40 pm Darice 15 Blue Palms
Sunday 8:10 am Darice 13 North Ridgeville
11:30 am Darice 16 Minerva
Liberty-Benton
High School
Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 27 Carroll
6:10 pm Buckeye 26 Tri-Valley
Saturday 1:10 pm Buckeye 23 Stow 1
2:50 pm Buckeye 22 Nordonia High School 1
4:30 pm Buckeye 20 White
Sunday 12:20 pm Buckeye 21 Lady Warriors
2:00 pm Buckeye 24 Dover HS
Lincoln High
School (Gahanna, Ohio) – Gahanna Lincoln High School
Saturday 1:10 pm Foltz 6 RHS – Blue
2:50 pm Foltz 10 Findlay B
4:30 pm Foltz 5 Magnificat Blue
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 3 Avon Lake Shoregals 1
11:30 am Foltz 2 Holy Name 1
Lincoln High
School (Gahanna, Ohio) – Gahanna Lincoln High School JV
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 10 Padua JV
7:00 pm Strongsville HS 17 Lady Bears 2
7:50 pm Strongsville HS 17 Westlake Black
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 11 Hoover 2
2:00 pm Foltz 6 Warrior 2
Louisville
High School (Ohio)
Saturday 9:00 am Darice 14 Madison Lady Rams
2:00 pm Darice 13 Michigan Hawks East 96 Red
4:30 pm Darice 16 St Vincent St Mary
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 26 Oregon Clay Gold
12:20 pm Darice 15 South Varsity
Loveland High
School (Ohio) – Loveland Black
Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 2 Westlake Green
4:30 pm Foltz 5 Strongsville 2
Saturday 8:10 am Darice 15 Beaumont
9:50 am Darice 14 Hathaway Brown
11:30 am Foltz 12 Cleveland United
Loveland High
School (Ohio) – Loveland Orange
Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 11 Canfield Black
7:50 pm Foltz 3 Avon Lake Shoregals 3
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 4 Westlake White
2:00 pm Darice 16 Liberty Silver
2:50 pm Darice 15 Pickerington High School Central 2
Madison
Comprehensive High School – Madison Lady Rams
Saturday 9:00 am Darice 14 Louisville High School
10:40 am Darice 14 North Ridgeville
4:30 pm Darice 15 Norwalk Lady Truckers
Sunday 9:50 am Darice 13 St Vincent St Mary
1:10 pm Buckeye 24 Buckeye Orange
Madison High
School (Madison, Ohio) – Madison Blue Streaks
Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 23 Rochester
2:00 pm Buckeye 23 Maumee
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 5 Greeneview
10:40 am Foltz 5 South Kingstown High School
12:20 pm Foltz 5 Amherst 1
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 8 Bishop Fenwick
1:10 pm Foltz 12 Zionsville HS Green
Magnificat
High School – Magnificat 3
Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 27 Mansfield senior
3:40 pm Foltz 2 Jackson Purple
5:20 pm Foltz 4 Medina White
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 1 Middle Michigan Hawks East 00
2:00 pm Foltz 1 Middle Pickerington High School Central 2
Magnificat
High School – Magnificat Blue
Saturday 1:10 pm Foltz 5 Liberty Blue
2:50 pm Foltz 5 Austintown Fitch I
4:30 pm Foltz 5 Gahanna Lincoln High School
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 5 Howland High School
11:30 am Foltz 5 Hilliard Davidson Wildcats -blue
Magnificat
High School – Magnificat White
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 12 Oregon Clay Green
4:30 pm Foltz 12 Warrior 2
7:50 pm Foltz 2 Padua JV
Sunday 10:40 am Darice 15 Findlay G
2:00 pm Foltz 11 Holy Name 2
Manchester
High School (New Franklin, Ohio)
Friday 2:50 pm Buckeye 20 Springfield Blue Devils
7:00 pm Buckeye 26 Steubenville Catholic 1
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 22 St. Peter’s Lady Spartans
9:50 am Buckeye 26 Mapleton
11:30 am Buckeye 26 Beaver Local
Mansfield Crew
Futbol Club
Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 1 Middle Lady Bears 4
6:10 pm Foltz 1 Middle Michigan Hawks East 00
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 1 Middle Medina white MT
11:30 am Foltz 1 Middle STrongsville middle school
1:10 pm Foltz 1 Middle Memorial Cub
2:50 pm Foltz 1 Middle Medina green MT
Mansfield
Senior High School – Mansfield senior
Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 27 Magnificat 3
11:30 am Buckeye 22 St. Peter’s Lady Spartans
3:40 pm Buckeye 24 carrollton
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 22 Beaver Local
1:10 pm Buckeye 22 Foothills Galaxy
Mapleton High
School (Ohio)
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 23 The Tribe
9:50 am Buckeye 26 Manchester
11:30 am Buckeye 20 Cuyahoga Heights Redskins
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 20 Northwestern HS
1:10 pm Buckeye 20 CSG
Marietta High
School (Ohio)
Friday 5:20 pm Buckeye 22 Bowling Green
7:00 pm Buckeye 23 Buckeye Valley
Saturday 12:20 pm Buckeye 25 Midview
2:00 pm Buckeye 24 Norton
3:40 pm Buckeye 26 Vermilion – 1
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 22 Grove City 1
11:30 am Buckeye 27 Lady Orangemen
Marion L.
Steele High School (Amherst, Ohio) – Amherst 1
Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 22 Hoover 1
3:40 pm Buckeye 27 Brunswick Blue
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 8 Warren
10:40 am Foltz 6 Poland Seminary
12:20 pm Foltz 5 Madison Blue Streaks
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 12 Padua
10:40 am Foltz 12 Reynoldsburg Varsity
Marion L.
Steele High School (Amherst, Ohio) – Amherst 2
Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 4 Brecksville-Broadview Heights 2
2:00 pm Foltz 11 Brunswick White
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 5 Bay High III
5:20 pm Foltz 2 Grove City 2
7:00 pm Foltz 12 Memorial White
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 11 Perrysburg 3
2:00 pm Foltz 3 Medina White
Maumee High
School
Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 25 Warren
2:00 pm Buckeye 23 Madison Blue Streaks
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 4 Hoover 1
10:40 am Foltz 3 Padua
12:20 pm Foltz 2 Brunswick Blue
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 3 Mentor 1
12:20 pm Foltz 5 South Kingstown High School
Medina High
School (Ohio)
Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 7 Canfield Red
7:50 pm Foltz 6 Hamilton Southeastern
Saturday 9:00 am Strongsville HS 17 Perrysburg 1
10:40 am Strongsville HS 17 Beavercreek
12:20 pm Strongsville HS 17 MND-V
Medina High
School (Ohio) – Medina Green
Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 6 Mercy 2
3:40 pm Foltz 12 Michigan Hawks East 99
4:30 pm Foltz 10 Bay High II
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 3 Mentor 2
11:30 am Foltz 3 Jackson Purple
3:40 pm Foltz 3 Memorial Blue
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 7 Perrysburg 2
Medina High
School (Ohio) – Medina green MT
Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 1 Middle STrongsville middle school
Saturday 10:40 am Foltz 1 Middle Avon Lake Shoregals 4
2:50 pm Foltz 1 Middle Mansfield Crew Futbol Club
5:20 pm Foltz 1 Middle Michigan Hawks East 00
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 1 Middle Memorial Cub
Medina High
School (Ohio) – Medina White
Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 3 Perrysburg 3
3:40 pm Buckeye 22 Grove City 2
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 3 Memorial White
3:40 pm Foltz 10 Bay High III
5:20 pm Foltz 4 Magnificat 3
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 10 Brecksville-Broadview Heights 2
2:00 pm Foltz 3 Amherst 2
Medina High
School (Ohio) – Medina white MT
Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 1 Middle Avon Lake Shoregals 4
3:40 pm Foltz 1 Middle Lady Bears 4
7:00 pm Foltz 1 Middle STrongsville middle school
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 1 Middle Mansfield Crew Futbol Club
4:30 pm Foltz 1 Middle Michigan Hawks East 00
Mentor High
School – Mentor 1
Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 10 Zionsville HS Green
5:20 pm Foltz 4 Bishop Fenwick
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 3 Archbishop Alter High School
9:50 am Foltz 8 Memorial Tigers
11:30 am Foltz 8 Panthers Soccer
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 3 Maumee
10:40 am Foltz 3 Anthony Wayne
Mentor High
School – Mentor 2
Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 10 Bay High II
4:30 pm Foltz 6 Mercy 2
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 3 Medina Green
11:30 am Foltz 4 Michigan Hawks East 99
1:10 pm Foltz 10 Collierville
3:40 pm Foltz 4 Perrysburg 2
Sunday 1:10 pm Foltz 3 Jackson Purple
Mercy High
School (Michigan) – Mercy 1
Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 5 Strongsville 2
4:30 pm Foltz 4 Beaumont
Saturday 8:10 am Darice 14 Hathaway Brown
9:50 am Darice 13 Westlake Green
11:30 am Darice 16 Bath Blue
Mercy High
School (Michigan) – Mercy 2
Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 6 Medina Green
4:30 pm Foltz 6 Mentor 2
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 6 Liberty Silver
3:40 pm Foltz 7 Archbishop Hoban – Gold
6:10 pm Foltz 3 Bath Gold
Metea Valley
High School – MV Mustangs
Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 3 Hathaway Brown
4:30 pm Foltz 2 Westlake Green
Saturday 8:10 am Darice 16 Reynoldsburg Varsity
9:50 am Darice 15 Beaumont
2:50 pm Foltz 12 Cleveland United
Michigan
Wolves-Hawks East Soccer Club – Michigan Hawks East 00
Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 1 Middle Mansfield Crew Futbol Club
7:50 pm Foltz 1 Middle Avon Lake Shoregals 4
Saturday 4:30 pm Foltz 1 Middle Medina white MT
5:20 pm Foltz 1 Middle Medina green MT
7:50 pm Foltz 6 Memorial Cub
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 1 Middle STrongsville middle school
12:20 pm Foltz 1 Middle Magnificat 3
Michigan
Wolves-Hawks East Soccer Club – Michigan Hawks East 99
Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 11 Jackson Purple
3:40 pm Foltz 12 Medina Green
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 5 Perrysburg 2
11:30 am Foltz 4 Mentor 2
3:40 pm Foltz 5 Collierville
Sunday 9:50 am Darice 16 Newark Wildcats
1:10 pm Foltz 5 Memorial Blue
Michigan
Wolves-Hawks East Soccer Club (96 Red) – Michigan Hawks East 96 Red
Saturday 10:40 am Darice 16 Northwest
1:10 pm Darice 15 Blue Palms
2:00 pm Darice 13 Louisville High School
Sunday 8:10 am Darice 15 Bishop Rosecrans
11:30 am Darice 13 North Ridgeville
Midview High
School
Friday 5:20 pm Buckeye 21 Lady Orangemen
7:00 pm Buckeye 21 Vermilion – 1
Saturday 12:20 pm Buckeye 25 Marietta
2:00 pm Buckeye 25 Bowling Green
3:40 pm Buckeye 25 Buckeye Valley
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 23 VFHS Lady Patriots
11:30 am Buckeye 25 Grove City 1
Minerva High
School
Saturday 9:00 am Darice 15 Lakewood Rangers
1:10 pm Strongsville HS 19 Oregon Clay Gold
3:40 pm Strongsville HS 19 OFHS Blue
Sunday 11:30 am Darice 16 Lexington Varsity
1:10 pm Darice 13 Pickerington High School Central 1
Mount Notre
Dame High School – MND- JV
Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 8 Avon Lake Shoregals 2
3:40 pm Foltz 11 Westlake Black
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 7 Zionsville HS White
5:20 pm Strongsville HS 19 Holy Name 2
6:10 pm Foltz 2 Findlay G
Mount Notre
Dame High School – MND-V
Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 6 Hamilton Southeastern
3:40 pm Foltz 5 Beavercreek
Saturday 9:00 am Strongsville HS 18 Canfield Red
10:40 am Strongsville HS 19 Perrysburg 1
12:20 pm Strongsville HS 17 Medina
Mount Vernon
High School (Ohio) – MVHS Lady Jackets
Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 21 VFHS Lady Patriots
6:10 pm Buckeye 20 Normandy High School
Saturday 12:20 pm Buckeye 23 Fairview Varsity
2:00 pm Buckeye 23 Port Clinton High School
3:40 pm Buckeye 23 Salem Girls
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 27 Stow 2
11:30 am Buckeye 23 Buckeye Orange
New Albany
High School (Ohio)
Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 4 Carmel Catholic
3:40 pm Foltz 3 Fairfield
Saturday 8:10 am Strongsville HS 18 Jackson White
9:50 am Strongsville HS 19 Hawken
11:30 am Strongsville HS 17 Lady Bears 1
Newark High
School (Ohio) – Newark Wildcats
Saturday 11:30 am Foltz 2 Memorial Blue
2:00 pm Foltz 4 Brecksville-Broadview Heights 2
5:20 pm Foltz 10 Bay High II
Sunday 9:50 am Darice 16 Michigan Hawks East 99
12:20 pm Foltz 3 Memorial White
Niles McKinley
High School
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 11 Boardman Girls Soccer
10:40 am Foltz 10 Brunswick White
12:20 pm Foltz 10 Olentangy Orange
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 12 U17 Girls Foothills Lightning
11:30 am Foltz 8 Zanesville
Nordonia High
School – Nordonia High School 1
Saturday 10:40 am Buckeye 21 Dover HS
1:10 pm Buckeye 22 Carroll
2:50 pm Buckeye 22 Liberty-Benton
Sunday 12:20 pm Buckeye 22 Tri-Valley
2:00 pm Buckeye 22 Stow 1
Nordonia High
School – Nordonia High School 2
Saturday 3:40 pm Foltz 12 Lady Warriors 2
7:00 pm Foltz 5 Liberty White
8:40 pm Foltz 3 Vermilion – 2
Sunday 10:40 am Buckeye 20 carrollton
1:10 pm Foltz 6 Purple
Normandy High
School (Ohio)
Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 20 NDCL
6:10 pm Buckeye 20 MVHS Lady Jackets
Saturday 12:20 pm Buckeye 20 Salem Girls
2:00 pm Buckeye 20 Buckeye Orange
 Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 20 Port Clinton High School
1:10 pm Buckeye 20 Fairview Varsity
2:00 pm Buckeye 20 White
North
Ridgeville High School
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 23 Kent Roosevelt
10:40 am Darice 14 Madison Lady Rams
1:10 pm Darice 13 Ashland
Sunday 8:10 am Darice 13 Lexington Varsity
11:30 am Darice 13 Michigan Hawks East 96 Red
North Royalton
High School – Lady Bears 1
Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 2 Jackson White
3:40 pm Foltz 7 Carmel Catholic
Saturday 8:10 am Strongsville HS 17 Hawken
9:50 am Strongsville HS 17 Fairfield
11:30 am Strongsville HS 17 New Albany
North Royalton
High School – Lady Bears 2
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 8 Holy Name 2
5:20 pm Strongsville HS 18 Avon Lake Shoregals 2
7:00 pm Strongsville HS 17 Gahanna Lincoln High School JV
Sunday 10:40 am Darice 13 Warrior 2
2:00 pm Foltz 10 UAHS-Reserve
North Royalton
High School – Lady Bears 4
Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 1 Middle Mansfield Crew Futbol Club
3:40 pm Foltz 1 Middle Medina white MT
Saturday 12:20 pm Foltz 1 Middle Avon Lake Shoregals 4
2:00 pm Foltz 1 Middle STrongsville middle school
6:10 pm Foltz 1 Middle Memorial Cub
Northwest High
School (Canal Fulton, Ohio)
Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 11 Collierville Varsity
7:00 pm Foltz 4 Ashland
Saturday 10:40 am Darice 16 Michigan Hawks East 96 Red
1:10 pm Darice 14 Lakewood Rangers
3:40 pm Darice 14 Bishop Rosecrans
Northwestern
High School (West Salem, Ohio) – Northwestern HS
Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 10 St Vincent St Mary
7:50 pm Foltz 8 Strongsville 2
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 24 Norwayne
11:30 am Buckeye 23 The Tribe
6:10 pm Foltz 6 Pickerington High School Central 2
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 20 Mapleton
11:30 am Foltz 12 Archbishop Hoban – Gold
Norton High
School
Friday 5:20 pm Buckeye 20 Vermilion – 1
7:00 pm Buckeye 20 Lady Orangemen
Saturday 12:20 pm Buckeye 24 Bowling Green
2:00 pm Buckeye 24 Marietta
 Sunday 10:40 am Buckeye 23 Grove City 1
11:30 am Buckeye 24 Buckeye Valley
2:00 pm Buckeye 21 Fairview Varsity
Norwalk High
School (Ohio) – Norwalk Lady Truckers
Saturday 2:00 pm Darice 15 Iroquois
4:30 pm Darice 15 Madison Lady Rams
7:00 pm Darice 15 St Vincent St Mary
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 25 NDCL
12:20 pm Darice 16 Generals
Norwayne High
School
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 24 Northwestern HS
9:50 am Buckeye 25 Springfield Blue Devils
11:30 am Buckeye 21 Columbia Station
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 21 CSG
1:10 pm Buckeye 21 Beaver Local
Notre
Dame-Cathedral Latin School – NDCL
Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 20 Normandy High School
6:10 pm Buckeye 21 VFHS Lady Patriots
Saturday 12:20 pm Buckeye 22 Port Clinton High School
2:00 pm Buckeye 22 Fairview Varsity
3:40 pm Buckeye 22 Buckeye Orange
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 25 Norwalk Lady Truckers
11:30 am Buckeye 22 Salem Girls
Olentangy
Liberty High School – Liberty Blue
Saturday 9:00 am Darice 16 Austintown Fitch I
1:10 pm Foltz 5 Magnificat Blue
2:50 pm Foltz 6 RHS – Blue
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 2 Holy Name 1
11:30 am Foltz 7 Archbishop Hoban – Blue
Olentangy
Liberty High School – Liberty Silver
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 6 Mercy 2
10:40 am Buckeye 20 Hamilton HS
2:00 pm Darice 16 Loveland Orange
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 13 Pickerington High School Central 2
1:10 pm Foltz 8 Hoover 2
Olentangy
Liberty High School – Liberty White
Saturday 2:50 pm Strongsville HS 18 Hoover 2
7:00 pm Foltz 5 Nordonia High School 2
8:40 pm Foltz 4 OFHS White
Sunday 9:50 am Darice 14 Purple
11:30 am Foltz 3 Vermilion – 2
Olentangy
Orange High School
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 12 Zanesville
9:50 am Foltz 12 West Geauga
12:20 pm Foltz 10 Niles
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 10 Strongsville 2
10:40 am Strongsville HS 18 Boardman Girls Soccer
Olmsted Falls
High School – OFHS Blue
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 10 South Varsity
10:40 am Foltz 12 Oregon Clay Gold
3:40 pm Strongsville HS 19 Minerva
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 27 Generals
12:20 pm Darice 14 Iroquois
Olmsted Falls
High School – OFHS White
Saturday 3:40 pm Foltz 6 Purple
7:00 pm Foltz 4 Stow 2
8:40 pm Foltz 4 Liberty White
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 4 Lady Warriors 2
2:00 pm Foltz 8 Vermilion – 2
Padua
Franciscan High School
Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 21 South Kingstown High School
2:00 pm Buckeye 21 Rochester
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 3 Anthony Wayne
10:40 am Foltz 3 Maumee
12:20 pm Foltz 3 Greeneview
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 12 Amherst 1
10:40 am Foltz 10 Archbishop Alter High School
Padua
Franciscan High School – Padua JV
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 10 Gahanna Lincoln High School JV
6:10 pm Foltz 12 UAHS-Reserve
7:50 pm Foltz 2 Magnificat White
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 2 Strongsville 2
2:00 pm Foltz 5 Hilliard Davidson Wildcats-white
Perrysburg
High School – Perrysburg 1
Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 5 Beavercreek
6:10 pm Foltz 6 Canfield Red
Saturday 9:00 am Strongsville HS 17 Medina
10:40 am Strongsville HS 19 MND-V
12:20 pm Strongsville HS 19 Hamilton Southeastern
Perrysburg
High School – Perrysburg 2
Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 12 Collierville
7:00 pm Foltz 11 Memorial Blue
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 5 Michigan Hawks East 99
1:10 pm Foltz 8 Strongsville 2
3:40 pm Foltz 4 Mentor 2
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 7 Medina Green
1:10 pm Foltz 4 Bay High II
Perrysburg
High School – Perrysburg 3
Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 3 Medina White
5:20 pm Foltz 12 Memorial White
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 2 Grove City 2
3:40 pm Foltz 11 Brunswick White
5:20 pm Foltz 5 Brecksville-Broadview Heights 2
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 11 Amherst 2
2:00 pm Foltz 4 Bay High III
Pickerington
High School Central – Pickerington High School Central 1
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 20 Lexington Varsity
1:10 pm Strongsville HS 18 Bishop Rosecrans
3:40 pm Strongsville HS 18 Lakewood Rangers
Sunday 11:30 am Darice 15 Kent Roosevelt
1:10 pm Darice 13 Minerva
Pickerington
High School Central – Pickerington High School Central 2
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 5 Canfield Black
2:50 pm Darice 15 Loveland Orange
6:10 pm Foltz 6 Northwestern HS
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 13 Liberty Silver
2:00 pm Foltz 1 Middle Magnificat 3
Poland
Seminary High School – Poland Seminary
Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 24 Anthony Wayne
2:00 pm Buckeye 24 Greeneview
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 6 South Kingstown High School
10:40 am Foltz 6 Amherst 1
12:20 pm Foltz 6 Rochester
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 8 Bishop Fenwick
10:40 am Foltz 6 Memorial Tigers
Port Clinton
High School
Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 23 Fairview Varsity
6:10 pm Buckeye 23 Buckeye Orange
Saturday 12:20 pm Buckeye 22 NDCL
2:00 pm Buckeye 23 MVHS Lady Jackets
3:40 pm Buckeye 21 VFHS Lady Patriots
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 25 Salem Girls
11:30 am Buckeye 20 Normandy High School
Reitz
Memorial High School – Memorial Blue
Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 8 Jackson Purple
7:00 pm Foltz 11 Perrysburg 2
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 4 Collierville
11:30 am Foltz 2 Newark Wildcats
3:40 pm Foltz 3 Medina Green
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 10 Bay High II
1:10 pm Foltz 5 Michigan Hawks East 99
Reitz Memorial
High School – Memorial Cub
Saturday 1:10 pm Foltz 1 Middle Mansfield Crew Futbol Club
6:10 pm Foltz 1 Middle Lady Bears 4
7:50 pm Foltz 6 Michigan Hawks East 00
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 1 Middle Medina green MT
1:10 pm Foltz 1 Middle STrongsville middle school
Reitz
Memorial High School – Memorial Tigers
Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 6 Archbishop Alter High School
7:50 pm Foltz 5 Brecksville-Broadview Heights
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 7 Strongsville 1
9:50 am Foltz 8 Mentor 1
1:10 pm Foltz 12 Bay High I
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 6 WC Rustin
10:40 am Foltz 6 Poland Seminary
Reitz
Memorial High School – Memorial White
Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 12 Perrysburg 3
7:00 pm Foltz 12 Grove City 2
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 3 Medina White
5:20 pm Foltz 3 Bay High III
7:00 pm Foltz 12 Amherst 2
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 3 Newark Wildcats
2:00 pm Foltz 7 Brecksville-Broadview Heights 2
Revere High
School (Ohio) – RHS – Blue
Saturday 1:10 pm Foltz 6 Gahanna Lincoln High School
2:50 pm Foltz 6 Liberty Blue
4:30 pm Foltz 6 Findlay B
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 6 Archbishop Hoban – Blue
11:30 am Foltz 6 Howland High School
Reynoldsburg
High School – Reynoldsburg Varsity
Saturday 8:10 am Darice 16 MV Mustangs
9:50 am Darice 16 Bath Blue
11:30 am Darice 14 Beaumont
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 12 Amherst 1
2:00 pm Foltz 2 Brunswick White
Rittman High
School – The Tribe
Friday 1:10 pm Buckeye 21 Columbia Station
7:00 pm Buckeye 24 Cuyahoga Heights Redskins
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 23 Mapleton
9:50 am Buckeye 23 Beaver Local
11:30 am Buckeye 23 Northwestern HS
Rochester
Soccer Club (Rochester Hills, Michigan)
Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 23 Madison Blue Streaks
2:00 pm Buckeye 21 Padua
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 2 Brunswick Blue
10:40 am Foltz 7 Warren
12:20 pm Foltz 6 Poland Seminary
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 5 Panthers Soccer
10:40 am Foltz 4 Brecksville-Broadview Heights
Saint Joseph
Academy (Ohio) – Purple
Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 6 Lady Warriors 2
6:10 pm Foltz 2 Vermilion – 2
Saturday 3:40 pm Foltz 6 OFHS White
7:00 pm Foltz 2 Hoover 2
8:40 pm Foltz 2 Stow 2
Sunday 9:50 am Darice 14 Liberty White
1:10 pm Foltz 6 Nordonia High School 2
Saint Joseph
Academy (Ohio) – White
Friday 3:40 pm Buckeye 21 Stow 1
6:10 pm Buckeye 25 Lady Warriors
Saturday 1:10 pm Buckeye 20 Tri-Valley
2:50 pm Buckeye 20 Dover HS
4:30 pm Buckeye 20 Liberty-Benton
Sunday 12:20 pm Buckeye 20 Carroll
2:00 pm Buckeye 20 Normandy High School
Salem High
School (Ohio) – Salem Girls
Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 22 Buckeye Orange
6:10 pm Buckeye 22 Fairview Varsity
Saturday 12:20 pm Buckeye 20 Normandy High School
2:00 pm Buckeye 21 VFHS Lady Patriots
3:40 pm Buckeye 23 MVHS Lady Jackets
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 25 Port Clinton High School
11:30 am Buckeye 22 NDCL
South
Kingstown High School
Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 21 Padua
2:00 pm Buckeye 25 Warren
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 6 Poland Seminary
10:40 am Foltz 5 Madison Blue Streaks
12:20 pm Foltz 4 Hoover 1
6:10 pm Foltz 5 Zionsville HS Green
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 7 Strongsville 1
12:20 pm Foltz 5 Maumee
Springfield
Local High School (Holland, Ohio) – Springfield Blue Devils
Friday 2:50 pm Buckeye 20 Manchester
4:30 pm Buckeye 24 Steubenville Catholic 1
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 21 Columbia Station
9:50 am Buckeye 25 Norwayne
11:30 am Buckeye 25 Foothills Galaxy
St. Peter’s
High School (Mansfield, Ohio) – St. Peter’s Lady Spartans
Friday 1:10 pm Buckeye 20 Cuyahoga Heights Redskins
7:00 pm Buckeye 25 Columbia Station
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 22 Manchester
9:50 am Buckeye 22 Foothills Galaxy
11:30 am Buckeye 22 Mansfield senior
St. Vincent –
St. Mary High School – St Vincent St Mary
Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 11 Westlake White
6:10 pm Foltz 10 Northwestern HS
Saturday 1:10 pm Darice 16 Collierville Varsity
4:30 pm Darice 16 Louisville High School
7:00 pm Darice 15 Norwalk Lady Truckers
Sunday 9:50 am Darice 13 Madison Lady Rams
12:20 pm Darice 13 Oregon Clay Gold
Steubenville
Catholic Central High School – Steubenville Catholic 1
Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 24 Springfield Blue Devils
7:00 pm Buckeye 26 Manchester
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 20 Cuyahoga Heights Redskins
9:50 am Buckeye 20 CSG
11:30 am Buckeye 24 carrollton
Stow-Munroe
Falls High School – Stow 1
Friday 2:00 pm Buckeye 27 Lady Warriors
3:40 pm Buckeye 21 White
Saturday 1:10 pm Buckeye 23 Liberty-Benton
2:50 pm Buckeye 23 Carroll
4:30 pm Buckeye 23 Tri-Valley
Sunday 12:20 pm Buckeye 23 Dover HS
2:00 pm Buckeye 22 Nordonia High School 1
Stow-Munroe
Falls High School – Stow 2
Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 12 Hoover 2
6:10 pm Foltz 3 Lady Warriors 2
Saturday 2:50 pm Strongsville HS 19 Vermilion – 2
7:00 pm Foltz 4 OFHS White
8:40 pm Foltz 2 Purple
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 27 MVHS Lady Jackets
1:10 pm Foltz 2 Archbishop Hoban – Gold
Strath Haven
High School – Panthers Soccer
Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville 1
7:00 pm Foltz 3 Archbishop Alter High School
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 10 Brecksville-Broadview Heights
11:30 am Foltz 8 Mentor 1
2:50 pm Foltz 8 Bay High I
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 5 Rochester
10:40 am Foltz 5 Warren
Strongsville
High School – Strongsville 1
Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 8 WC Rustin
5:20 pm Foltz 7 Panthers Soccer
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 7 Memorial Tigers
9:50 am Foltz 6 Archbishop Alter High School
11:30 am Foltz 6 Bishop Fenwick
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 7 South Kingstown High School
10:40 am Strongsville HS 17 Zionsville HS Green
Strongsville
High School – Strongsville 2
Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 5 Mercy 1
4:30 pm Foltz 5 Loveland Black
7:50 pm Foltz 8 Northwestern HS
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 2 Bay High II
12:20 pm Foltz 11 U17 Girls Foothills Lightning
1:10 pm Foltz 8 Perrysburg 2
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 10 Olentangy Orange
12:20 pm Foltz 2 Padua JV
1:10 pm Foltz 11 Zionsville HS White
Strongsville
High School – STrongsville middle school
Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 1 Middle Medina green MT
7:00 pm Foltz 1 Middle Medina white MT
Saturday 11:30 am Foltz 1 Middle Mansfield Crew Futbol Club
2:00 pm Foltz 1 Middle Lady Bears 4
3:40 pm Foltz 1 Middle Avon Lake Shoregals 4
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 1 Middle Michigan Hawks East 00
1:10 pm Foltz 1 Middle Memorial Cub
Theodore
Roosevelt High School (Kent, Ohio) – Kent Roosevelt
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 23 North Ridgeville
1:10 pm Strongsville HS 17 Lexington Varsity
3:40 pm Darice 13 Ashland
Sunday 8:10 am Darice 14 Lakewood Rangers
11:30 am Darice 15 Pickerington High School Central 1
TNT Dynamite
Soccer Club
Friday 3:40 pm Buckeye 20 Coshocton Redskins
7:50 pm Buckeye 23 Hamilton HS
Saturday 10:40 am Buckeye 22 Woodridge High school
2:50 pm Buckeye 26 Triway
4:30 pm Buckeye 26 Cuyahoga Heights Redskins
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 23 Badger Varsity
12:20 pm Buckeye 27 Independence HS
Tri-Valley
High School (Ohio)
Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 26 Dover HS
6:10 pm Buckeye 26 Liberty-Benton
Saturday 1:10 pm Buckeye 20 White
2:50 pm Buckeye 21 Lady Warriors
4:30 pm Buckeye 23 Stow 1
Sunday 12:20 pm Buckeye 22 Nordonia High School 1
2:00 pm Buckeye 23 Carroll
Triway High
School
Friday 5:20 pm Buckeye 25 Woodridge High school
7:50 pm Buckeye 21 Firelands High School
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 27 Badger Varsity
1:10 pm Buckeye 24 Coshocton Redskins
2:50 pm Buckeye 26 TNT Dynamite
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 22 LaBrae Lady Vikings
12:20 pm Buckeye 25 Hamilton HS
Upper
Arlington High School – UAHS-Reserve
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 11 Warrior 2
4:30 pm Strongsville HS 17 Oregon Clay Green
6:10 pm Foltz 12 Padua JV
Sunday 10:40 am Darice 14 Holy Name 2
2:00 pm Foltz 10 Lady Bears 2
Upper
Arlington High School – UAHS-Varsity
Saturday 1:10 pm Foltz 2 Holy Name 1
2:50 pm Foltz 3 Avon Lake Shoregals 1
4:30 pm Foltz 4 Howland High School
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 4 Austintown Fitch I
11:30 am Foltz 4 Findlay B
Valley Forge
High School – VFHS Lady Patriots
Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 21 MVHS Lady Jackets
6:10 pm Buckeye 21 NDCL
Saturday 12:20 pm Buckeye 21 Buckeye Orange
2:00 pm Buckeye 21 Salem Girls
3:40 pm Buckeye 21 Port Clinton High School
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 23 Midview
11:30 am Buckeye 21 Fairview Varsity
Vermilion
High School – Vermilion – 1
Friday 5:20 pm Buckeye 20 Norton
7:00 pm Buckeye 21 Midview
Saturday 10:40 am Buckeye 24 Grove City 1
12:20 pm Buckeye 26 Buckeye Valley
3:40 pm Buckeye 26 Marietta
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 20 Lady Orangemen
11:30 am Buckeye 26 Bowling Green
Vermilion
High School – Vermilion – 2
Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 10 Hoover 2
6:10 pm Foltz 2 Purple
Saturday 2:50 pm Strongsville HS 19 Stow 2
7:00 pm Foltz 3 Lady Warriors 2
8:40 pm Foltz 3 Nordonia High School 2
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 3 Liberty White
2:00 pm Foltz 8 OFHS White
Warren Local
High School (Ohio)
Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 25 Maumee
2:00 pm Buckeye 25 South Kingstown High School
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 8 Amherst 1
10:40 am Foltz 7 Rochester
12:20 pm Foltz 12 Anthony Wayne
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 10 Hoover 1
10:40 am Foltz 5 Panthers Soccer
Watkins
Memorial High School – Warrior 1
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 12 Brunswick White
10:40 am Foltz 11 Boardman Girls Soccer
12:20 pm Foltz 8 West Geauga
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 7 Zanesville
11:30 am Foltz 11 U17 Girls Foothills Lightning
Watkins
Memorial High School – Warrior 2
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 11 UAHS-Reserve
4:30 pm Foltz 12 Magnificat White
7:00 pm Strongsville HS 19 Oregon Clay Green
Sunday 10:40 am Darice 13 Lady Bears 2
2:00 pm Foltz 6 Gahanna Lincoln High School JV
West Chester
Rustin High School – WC Rustin
Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 8 Strongsville 1
5:20 pm Foltz 3 Bay High I
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 11 Bishop Fenwick
9:50 am Foltz 11 Zionsville HS Green
11:30 am Foltz 10 Brecksville-Broadview Heights
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 6 Memorial Tigers
10:40 am Foltz 7 Hoover 1
West Geauga
High School
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 2 U17 Girls Foothills Lightning
9:50 am Foltz 12 Olentangy Orange
12:20 pm Foltz 8 Warrior 1
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 8 Boardman Girls Soccer
11:30 am Foltz 10 Brunswick White
Westlake High
School (Ohio) – Westlake Black
Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 11 MND- JV
6:10 pm Foltz 12 Zionsville HS White
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 6 Avon Lake Shoregals 2
4:30 pm Foltz 11 Hilliard Davidson Wildcats-white
7:50 pm Strongsville HS 17 Gahanna Lincoln High School JV
Westlake High
School (Ohio) – Westlake Green
Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 2 Loveland Black
4:30 pm Foltz 2 MV Mustangs
Saturday 8:10 am Darice 13 Bath Blue
9:50 am Darice 13 Mercy 1
11:30 am Darice 13 Hathaway Brown
Westlake High
School (Ohio) – Westlake White
Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 11 St Vincent St Mary
6:10 pm Foltz 4 Collierville
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 4 Loveland Orange
12:20 pm Darice 13 Canfield Black
2:50 pm Darice 14 Bath Gold
Willoughby
South High School – South Varsity
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 10 OFHS Blue
2:00 pm Darice 14 Generals
4:30 pm Darice 13 Oregon Clay Gold
Sunday 12:20 pm Darice 15 Louisville High School
2:00 pm Darice 13 Iroquois
Woodridge
High School – Woodridge High school
Friday 5:20 pm Buckeye 25 Triway
7:50 pm Buckeye 20 Independence HS
Saturday 10:40 am Buckeye 22 TNT Dynamite
1:10 pm Buckeye 27 Avon Lake Shoregals 3
2:50 pm Buckeye 27 Coshocton Redskins
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 24 Firelands High School
12:20 pm Buckeye 24 Badger Varsity
Wooster High
School (Ohio) – Generals
Saturday 12:20 pm Darice 14 Bay High III
2:00 pm Darice 14 South Varsity
7:00 pm Darice 14 Iroquois
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 27 OFHS Blue
12:20 pm Darice 16 Norwalk Lady Truckers
Zanesville
High School
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 12 Olentangy Orange
10:40 am Foltz 8 U17 Girls Foothills Lightning
12:20 pm Foltz 7 Boardman Girls Soccer
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 7 Warrior 1
11:30 am Foltz 8 Niles
Zionsville
Community High School – Zionsville HS Green
Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 10 Mentor 1
5:20 pm Foltz 5 Brecksville-Broadview Heights
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 8 Bay High I
9:50 am Foltz 11 WC Rustin
11:30 am Foltz 11 Archbishop Alter High School
6:10 pm Foltz 5 South Kingstown High School
Sunday 10:40 am Strongsville HS 17 Strongsville 1
1:10 pm Foltz 12 Madison Blue Streaks
Zionsville
Community High School – Zionsville HS White
Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 7 Avon Lake Shoregals 2
6:10 pm Foltz 12 Westlake Black
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 7 MND- JV
4:30 pm Foltz 10 Findlay G
6:10 pm Foltz 10 Hilliard Davidson Wildcats-white
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 14 Holy Name 2
1:10 pm Foltz 11 Strongsville 2