Girls schedule 2014

This is an archived schedule from a previous year. For current information, please visit the Teams page.

This schedule was last updated on Saturday, July 19 at 8:40 am. The scheduling staff reserve the right to make changes to the master schedule.

Master schedule

Team Day Time Location Opposing Team
AFF’s FC Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 24 Madison
7:00 pm Buckeye 21 Tri-Valley
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 3 NDCL
3:40 pm Foltz 6 Riverside High School
5:20 pm Foltz 3 North Ridgeville Lady Rangers
Sunday 10:40 am Buckeye 20 Buckeye Black
12:20 pm Buckeye 24 Girard
Albertus Magnus Falcons Saturday 10:40 am Buckeye 24 Austintown Fitch
1:10 pm Buckeye 23 Warren
2:50 pm Buckeye 22 Gilmour Academy Varsity
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 6 Findlay Gold
12:20 pm Foltz 1 Avon Lake High School Shoregals 2
Alter Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 3 Avon Lake High School Shoregals 1
3:40 pm Foltz 1 Amherst Steele Gold
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 8 Willoughby South
10:40 am Foltz 7 Stow I
12:20 pm Foltz 6 Lake Catholic Black
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 27 Jackson High School (Purple)
10:40 am Buckeye 27 Hoover 1
Amherst Steele Gold Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 1 Alter
6:10 pm Foltz 3 Fairfield
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 5 Canfield 1
10:40 am Foltz 1 Greeneview
12:20 pm Foltz 1 Hoover 1
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 7 Poland Seminary High School
11:30 am Foltz 11 Bay High – I
Amherst Steele Green Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 6 Perrysburg 2
5:20 pm Foltz 5 Medina Green
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 22 Jerome Celtics JV
2:00 pm Buckeye 20 Evansville Memorial Blue
3:40 pm Buckeye 26 Hawks East 00
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 12 Vermilion 2
9:50 am Foltz 12 Medina White
Anthony Wayne Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 6 Lake Catholic Black
3:40 pm Foltz 7 Stow I
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 5 Bay High – I
10:40 am Foltz 5 Canfield 1
12:20 pm Foltz 3 Avon Lake High School Shoregals 1
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 26 Willoughby South
10:40 am Buckeye 26 Jackson High School (Purple)
Ashland Arrows Saturday 10:40 am Foltz 12 Marsville Blue
1:10 pm Foltz 6 Strongsville 1
2:50 pm Foltz 10 Mentor Red
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 26 Zanesville
11:30 am Buckeye 25 UAHS – Varsity
Austintown Fitch Saturday 10:40 am Buckeye 24 Albertus Magnus Falcons
1:10 pm Buckeye 24 West Geauga
2:50 pm Buckeye 23 Warren
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 4 Gilmour Academy Varsity
12:20 pm Foltz 3 Berea-Midpark High Titans 1
Avon Lake Middle School Shoregals Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 1 Evansville Memorial Cub White
11:30 am Foltz 2 Middle Medina Clagett
1:10 pm Foltz 2 Middle Medina Root
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 2 Middle Mansfield Crew
2:00 pm Foltz 2 Middle Strongsville MT
Avon Lake High School Shoregals 1 Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 3 Alter
7:50 pm Foltz 11 Fairfield
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 3 Greeneview
10:40 am Foltz 3 Hoover 1
12:20 pm Foltz 3 Anthony Wayne
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 21 Canfield 1
10:40 am Buckeye 21 Milford 1
Avon Lake High School Shoregals 2 Saturday 10:40 am Buckeye 20 West Geauga
12:20 pm Buckeye 27 Findlay Gold
2:50 pm Buckeye 20 Nordonia 1
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 1 Bowling Green
12:20 pm Foltz 1 Albertus Magnus Falcons
Badger Varsity Girls Friday 2:50 pm Buckeye 20 Grove City 1
6:10 pm Buckeye 23 Hoover 2
Saturday 3:40 pm Buckeye 20 WHS Bulldogs
5:20 pm Buckeye 20 Lady Indians
7:00 pm Buckeye 20 Lady Orangemen
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 4 Redskins
2:00 pm Foltz 3 Independence HS
Bath Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 22 Loveland Black
6:10 pm Buckeye 22 Lebanon White
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 3 Mercy 1
2:50 pm Foltz 7 Gahanna Lincoln Varsity
6:10 pm Foltz 1 Westlake Green
Bay High – I Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 5 Milford 1
3:40 pm Foltz 5 Poland Seminary High School
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 5 Anthony Wayne
10:40 am Foltz 4 Brunswick 1
12:20 pm Foltz 5 Greeneview
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 11 Amherst Steele Gold
1:10 pm Foltz 5 Gahanna Lincoln Varsity
Bay High – II Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 3 Jackson High School (White)
5:20 pm Foltz 3 Milford 2
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 3 Brunswick 2
2:50 pm Foltz 8 Gilmour Academy Varsity -2
5:20 pm Foltz 7 Canfield 2
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 12 Independence HS
2:00 pm Foltz 5 UAHS – 3
Bay High – III Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 12 Stow II
7:50 pm Foltz 5 TNT Dynamite
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 27 Grove City 2
11:30 am Buckeye 25 Lake Catholic Green
2:00 pm Buckeye 25 WHS Bulldogs
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 11 Hawks East 00
11:30 am Foltz 5 Milford 2
Bay Village Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 2 Middle Medina Clagett
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 1 Mansfield Crew
4:30 pm Foltz 2 Middle Strongsville MT
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 2 Middle Evansville Memorial Cub White
9:50 am Foltz 2 Middle Evansville Memorial Cub Blue
Beaver Local Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 11 Mapleton Mounties
1:10 pm Foltz 10 Mansfield Senior
3:40 pm Foltz 11 Berea-Midpark HighTitans JV
Sunday 9:50 am Darice 16 Hoban Gold
12:20 pm Darice 13 Brooklyn
Beavercreek Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 5 Evansville Memorial Tigers
6:10 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville 1
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 8 Brunswick 2
9:50 am Foltz 5 Panthers Soccer
11:30 am Foltz 8 Bishop Fenwick
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 8 Perrysburg 1
11:30 am Foltz 6 Carmel Catholic High School
Berea-Midpark High Titans 1 Saturday 10:40 am Buckeye 21 Findlay Gold
1:10 pm Buckeye 21 Nordonia 1
2:50 pm Buckeye 21 Bowling Green
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 3 West Geauga
12:20 pm Foltz 3 Austintown Fitch
Berea-Midpark HighTitans JV Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 11 Canfield 2
1:10 pm Foltz 12 Gilmour Academy Varsity -2
3:40 pm Foltz 11 Beaver Local
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 3 Stow II
10:40 am Foltz 1 TNT Dynamite
Bishop Fenwick Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 6 Panthers Soccer
6:10 pm Foltz 10 Perrysburg 1
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 7 Strongsville 1
9:50 am Foltz 10 Medina 1
11:30 am Foltz 8 Beavercreek
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 6 Carmel Catholic High School
11:30 am Foltz 8 Lakota East
Boardman Lady Spartans Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 11 Magnificat Streaks Blue
1:10 pm Foltz 3 Brecksville-Broadview Varsity
2:50 pm Foltz 1 Oregon Clay 1
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 23 Hoban Blue
11:30 am Buckeye 21 Magnificat Streaks White
Bowling Green Saturday 1:10 pm Buckeye 22 Gilmour Academy Varsity
2:50 pm Buckeye 21 Berea-Midpark High Titans 1
4:30 pm Buckeye 25 Warren
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 1 Avon Lake High School Shoregals 2
12:20 pm Foltz 6 Findlay Gold
Brecksville-Broadview Varsity Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 12 Findlay Blue
1:10 pm Foltz 3 Boardman Lady Spartans
4:30 pm Foltz 3 Gahanna Lincoln Varsity
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 24 Oregon Clay 1
11:30 am Buckeye 24 Toledo NDA Gold
Brooklyn Saturday 12:20 pm Darice 13 Edison Varsity
2:00 pm Darice 13 Hamilton High School
3:40 pm Darice 16 Minerva
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 13 Nordonia 2
12:20 pm Darice 13 Beaver Local
Brookside High School Friday 3:40 pm Buckeye 23 Heritage Christian Eagles
5:20 pm Buckeye 23 Green HS-Real
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 23 Highland Hornets 1
9:50 am Buckeye 23 Manchetser
12:20 pm Buckeye 23 Loveland Orange
Brunswick 1 Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 4 Poland Seminary High School
3:40 pm Foltz 4 Milford 1
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 4 Hoover 1
10:40 am Foltz 4 Bay High – I
12:20 pm Foltz 4 Canfield 1
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 22 Greeneview
10:40 am Buckeye 22 Fairfield
Brunswick 2 Friday 6:10 pm Buckeye 20 Westlake Green
7:00 pm Buckeye 25 Hamilton Southeastern
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 8 Beavercreek
9:50 am Foltz 3 Bay High – II
2:50 pm Foltz 5 Magnificat Streaks Blue
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 23 Hoover 1
1:10 pm Foltz 6 Dover
Buckeye Black Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 3 Emmaus High School
7:00 pm Foltz 1 Michigan Hawks 99
Saturday 2:50 pm Buckeye 25 Michigan Hawks East 97
4:30 pm Buckeye 24 Louisville Leopards
6:10 pm Buckeye 22 Strongsville II
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 20 Girard
10:40 am Buckeye 20 AFF’s FC
Buckeye Orange Saturday 3:40 pm Buckeye 25 Toledo NDA Navy
5:20 pm Buckeye 26 Watkins JV
7:00 pm Buckeye 26 Nordonia 2
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 21 Highland Hornets 2
12:20 pm Buckeye 20 Green HS-Barca
Canfield 1 Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 10 Jackson High School (Purple)
3:40 pm Foltz 8 Willoughby South
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 5 Amherst Steele Gold
10:40 am Foltz 5 Anthony Wayne
12:20 pm Foltz 4 Brunswick 1
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 21 Avon Lake High School Shoregals 1
10:40 am Buckeye 25 Stow I
Canfield 2 Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 11 Berea-Midpark HighTitans JV
11:30 am Foltz 12 Gilmour Academy Varsity -2
5:20 pm Foltz 7 Bay High – II
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 20 Green HS-Barca
12:20 pm Buckeye 22 Hawken
Cardinal Mooney Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 4 Strongsville II
7:00 pm Foltz 3 Emmaus High School
Saturday 11:30 am Buckeye 27 Michigan Hawks 99
4:30 pm Buckeye 23 Michigan Hawks East 97
6:10 pm Buckeye 24 Louisville Leopards
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 8 Dover
2:00 pm Foltz 10 Grove City 1
Carmel Catholic High School Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville 1
6:10 pm Foltz 8 Jerome Celtics
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 10 Perrysburg 1
9:50 am Foltz 8 Evansville Memorial Tigers
11:30 am Foltz 6 Lakota East
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 6 Bishop Fenwick
11:30 am Foltz 6 Beavercreek
Chippewa High School Friday 3:40 pm Buckeye 26 Manchetser
5:20 pm Buckeye 20 Westlake Black
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 26 Northwest
9:50 am Buckeye 25 Elyria Catholic
12:20 pm Buckeye 24 VF Patriots
Cleveland Heights Saturday 12:20 pm Darice 14 Hamilton High School
2:00 pm Darice 14 Minerva
3:40 pm Foltz 3 Edison Varsity
Sunday 9:50 am Darice 14 Gilmour Academy Varsity -2
12:20 pm Darice 14 Mapleton Mounties
Coventry High School Friday 6:10 pm Darice 13 Raiders
7:50 pm Darice 13 South Range
Saturday 9:50 am Darice 13 Mercy 2
11:30 am Darice 14 Titans
2:00 pm Darice 16 Edison Varsity
Cuyahoga Heights Friday 6:10 pm Darice 14 South Range
7:00 pm Darice 15 Titans
Saturday 8:10 am Darice 14 Mercy 2
9:50 am Darice 14 Raiders
2:00 pm Darice 15 Napoleon Ladycats
Dover Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 11 Michigan Hawks East 97
7:00 pm Foltz 4 Strongsville II
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 21 Emmaus High School
2:50 pm Buckeye 26 Louisville Leopards
4:30 pm Buckeye 20 Michigan Hawks 99
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 8 Cardinal Mooney
1:10 pm Foltz 6 Brunswick 2
Edison Varsity Saturday 12:20 pm Darice 13 Brooklyn
2:00 pm Darice 16 Coventry High School
3:40 pm Foltz 3 Cleveland Heights
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 22 Hamilton High School
1:10 pm Darice 13 WHS Bulldogs
Elyria Catholic Friday 3:40 pm Buckeye 25 Highland Hornets 1
5:20 pm Buckeye 25 Manchetser
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 25 Loveland Orange
9:50 am Buckeye 25 Chippewa High School
12:20 pm Buckeye 25 Lebanon Maroon
Emmaus High School Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 3 Buckeye Black
7:00 pm Foltz 3 Cardinal Mooney
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 21 Dover
11:30 am Buckeye 21 Vermilion 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 20 Normandy High School
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 25 Tri-Valley
12:20 pm Buckeye 25 NDCL
Evansville Memorial Blue Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 1 Jackson High School (White)
6:10 pm Foltz 1 Michigan Hawks 99 East Red
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 20 Milford 2
11:30 am Buckeye 20 Hawks East 00
2:00 pm Buckeye 20 Amherst Steele Green
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 1 TNT Dynamite
10:40 am Foltz 6 Lake Catholic Green
Evansville Memorial Cub Blue Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 2 Middle OP Fire MT
12:20 pm Foltz 2 Middle Lady Bears
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 2 Middle Bay Village
11:30 am Foltz 1 Jackson QUEST
1:10 pm Foltz 3 Highland MS
Evansville Memorial Cub White Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 1 Avon Lake Middle School Shoregals
10:40 am Foltz 2 Middle Highland MS
3:40 pm Foltz 2 Middle Lady Bears
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 2 Middle Bay Village
1:10 pm Foltz 2 Middle Jackson QUEST
Evansville Memorial Tigers Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 5 Beavercreek
6:10 pm Foltz 5 Medina 1
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 8 Carmel Catholic High School
11:30 am Foltz 10 Perrysburg 1
1:10 pm Foltz 7 Lakota East
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 5 Panthers Soccer
11:30 am Foltz 7 Jerome Celtics
Evansville Memorial White Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 8 Medina White
7:50 pm Foltz 4 Vermilion 2
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 25 Perrysburg 3
10:40 am Buckeye 27 Hoover 2
2:00 pm Buckeye 21 Lady Orangemen
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 6 Perrysburg 2
10:40 am Foltz 4 Medina Green
Fairfield Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 3 Amherst Steele Gold
7:50 pm Foltz 11 Avon Lake High School Shoregals 1
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 10 Jackson High School (Purple)
10:40 am Foltz 8 Willoughby South
12:20 pm Foltz 7 Stow I
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 24 Lake Catholic Black
10:40 am Buckeye 22 Brunswick 1
Findlay Blue Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 12 Brecksville-Broadview Varsity
1:10 pm Foltz 5 Jerome Celtics
2:50 pm Foltz 4 Toledo NDA Gold
Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 22 Oregon Clay 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 23 Mentor Red
Findlay Gold Saturday 10:40 am Buckeye 21 Berea-Midpark High Titans 1
12:20 pm Buckeye 27 Avon Lake High School Shoregals 2
2:50 pm Buckeye 24 West Geauga
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 6 Albertus Magnus Falcons
12:20 pm Foltz 6 Bowling Green
Findlay White Saturday 4:30 pm Foltz 12 Oregon Clay 2
6:10 pm Foltz 12 JV Gold
7:50 pm Foltz 10 Mentor Gray
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 10 Midview Girls 2
10:40 am Foltz 11 Magnificat Streaks
Gahanna Lincoln Varsity Saturday 12:20 pm Foltz 12 UAHS – Varsity
2:50 pm Foltz 7 Bath
4:30 pm Foltz 3 Brecksville-Broadview Varsity
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 3 Jerome Celtics JV
1:10 pm Foltz 5 Bay High – I
Gilmour Academy Varsity Saturday 10:40 am Buckeye 22 Nordonia 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 22 Bowling Green
2:50 pm Buckeye 22 Albertus Magnus Falcons
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 4 Austintown Fitch
12:20 pm Foltz 4 Warren
Gilmour Academy Varsity -2 Saturday 11:30 am Foltz 12 Canfield 2
1:10 pm Foltz 12 Berea-Midpark HighTitans JV
2:50 pm Foltz 8 Bay High – II
5:20 pm Buckeye 24 Hamilton Southeastern
Sunday 9:50 am Darice 14 Cleveland Heights
Girard Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 27 NDCL
7:00 pm Buckeye 24 Riverside High School
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 6 North Ridgeville Lady Rangers
3:40 pm Foltz 12 Tri-Valley
5:20 pm Foltz 6 Madison
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 20 Buckeye Black
12:20 pm Buckeye 24 AFF’s FC
Green HS-Barca Saturday 3:40 pm Buckeye 22 Hoban Gold
5:20 pm Buckeye 21 Nordonia 2
7:00 pm Buckeye 24 Watkins JV
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 20 Canfield 2
12:20 pm Buckeye 20 Buckeye Orange
Green HS-Real Friday 3:40 pm Buckeye 24 VF Patriots
5:20 pm Buckeye 23 Brookside High School
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 22 Olmsted Falls Blue
9:50 am Buckeye 21 Norwayne
12:20 pm Buckeye 20 Grove City 1
Greeneview Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 8 Willoughby South
3:40 pm Foltz 10 Jackson High School (Purple)
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 3 Avon Lake High School Shoregals 1
10:40 am Foltz 1 Amherst Steele Gold
12:20 pm Foltz 5 Bay High – I
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 22 Brunswick 1
10:40 am Buckeye 24 Lake Catholic Black
Grove City 1 Friday 2:50 pm Buckeye 20 Badger Varsity Girls
6:10 pm Buckeye 24 Independence HS
Saturday 12:20 pm Buckeye 20 Green HS-Real
3:40 pm Buckeye 21 Lady Indians
5:20 pm Buckeye 23 Lady Orangemen
Sunday 11:30 am Darice 14 WHS Bulldogs
2:00 pm Foltz 10 Cardinal Mooney
Grove City 2 Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 10 Perrysburg 3
7:50 pm Foltz 1 Medina White
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 27 Bay High – III
11:30 am Buckeye 26 Vermilion 2
1:10 pm Buckeye 27 Hoover 2
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 5 Medina Green
10:40 am Foltz 5 Perrysburg 2
Hamilton High School Saturday 12:20 pm Darice 14 Cleveland Heights
2:00 pm Darice 13 Brooklyn
3:40 pm Darice 14 Independence HS
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 22 Edison Varsity
1:10 pm Buckeye 20 Minerva
Hamilton Southeastern Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 21 Mercy 1
7:00 pm Buckeye 25 Brunswick 2
Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 20 Olmsted Falls Blue
1:10 pm Foltz 8 Magnificat Streaks White
2:50 pm Buckeye 27 Highland Hornets 1
5:20 pm Buckeye 24 Gilmour Academy Varsity -2
Hawken Saturday 9:50 am Darice 16 Minerva
1:10 pm Foltz 11 Mapleton Mounties
3:40 pm Foltz 4 Midview Girls 2
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 24 Mansfield Senior
12:20 pm Buckeye 22 Canfield 2
Hawks East 00 Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 5 Medina Green
5:20 pm Foltz 4 Jerome Celtics JV
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 24 Perrysburg 2
11:30 am Buckeye 20 Evansville Memorial Blue
3:40 pm Buckeye 26 Amherst Steele Green
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 11 Bay High – III
9:50 am Foltz 11 Vermilion 2
Heritage Christian Eagles Friday 3:40 pm Buckeye 23 Brookside High School
5:20 pm Buckeye 22 Olmsted Falls Blue
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 21 Norwayne
12:20 pm Buckeye 26 Northwest
5:20 pm Buckeye 22 WHS Bulldogs
Highland Hornets 1 Friday 3:40 pm Buckeye 25 Elyria Catholic
5:20 pm Buckeye 24 VF Patriots
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 23 Brookside High School
12:20 pm Buckeye 21 Norwayne
2:50 pm Buckeye 27 Hamilton Southeastern
Highland Hornets 2 Saturday 3:40 pm Buckeye 23 Nordonia 2
5:20 pm Buckeye 25 Hoban Gold
7:00 pm Buckeye 25 Toledo NDA Navy
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 21 Buckeye Orange
12:20 pm Buckeye 21 UAHS – JV
Highland MS Saturday 10:40 am Foltz 2 Middle Evansville Memorial Cub White
7:00 pm Foltz 2 Middle Medina Clagett
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 2 Middle Medina Root
1:10 pm Foltz 3 Evansville Memorial Cub Blue
2:00 pm Foltz 1 Mansfield Crew
Hoban Blue Saturday 1:10 pm Foltz 1 Oregon Clay 1
2:50 pm Foltz 3 Oregon Clay 2
4:30 pm Foltz 1 Toledo NDA Gold
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 23 Boardman Lady Spartans
11:30 am Buckeye 20 Magnificat Streaks Blue
Hoban Gold Saturday 3:40 pm Buckeye 22 Green HS-Barca
5:20 pm Buckeye 25 Highland Hornets 2
7:00 pm Buckeye 27 UAHS – JV
Sunday 9:50 am Darice 16 Beaver Local
12:20 pm Darice 16 Toledo NDA Navy
Hoover 1 Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 7 Stow I
3:40 pm Foltz 6 Lake Catholic Black
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 4 Brunswick 1
10:40 am Foltz 3 Avon Lake High School Shoregals 1
12:20 pm Foltz 1 Amherst Steele Gold
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 23 Brunswick 2
10:40 am Buckeye 27 Alter
Hoover 2 Friday 2:50 pm Buckeye 21 Independence HS
6:10 pm Buckeye 23 Badger Varsity Girls
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 26 TNT Dynamite
10:40 am Buckeye 27 Evansville Memorial White
1:10 pm Buckeye 27 Grove City 2
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 10 Milford 2
12:20 pm Foltz 10 Lady Orangemen
Howland High School Saturday 9:00 am Darice 13 LHS Gold
10:40 am Darice 14 Midview Girls 1
1:10 pm Darice 16 Watkins Varsity
Sunday 8:10 am Darice 16 Marsville Red
10:40 am Darice 16 Norwalk Lady Soccer
Independence HS Friday 2:50 pm Buckeye 21 Hoover 2
6:10 pm Buckeye 24 Grove City 1
Saturday 3:40 pm Darice 14 Hamilton High School
5:20 pm Darice 15 Redskins
7:00 pm Darice 14 UAHS – 3
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 12 Bay High – II
2:00 pm Foltz 3 Badger Varsity Girls
Jackson High School (Purple) Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 10 Canfield 1
3:40 pm Foltz 10 Greeneview
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 10 Fairfield
10:40 am Foltz 10 Milford 1
12:20 pm Foltz 10 Poland Seminary High School
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 27 Alter
10:40 am Buckeye 26 Anthony Wayne
Jackson High School (White) Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 3 Bay High – II
5:20 pm Foltz 1 Evansville Memorial Blue
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 23 Medina Green
11:30 am Buckeye 24 Perrysburg 2
2:00 pm Buckeye 22 Jerome Celtics JV
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 8 Perrysburg 3
9:50 am Foltz 3 UAHS – 3
Jackson QUEST Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 2 Medina Root
5:20 pm Foltz 2 Middle Mansfield Crew
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 2 Middle Strongsville MT
11:30 am Foltz 1 Evansville Memorial Cub Blue
1:10 pm Foltz 2 Middle Evansville Memorial Cub White
Jerome Celtics Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 8 Medina 1
6:10 pm Foltz 8 Carmel Catholic High School
Saturday 11:30 am Foltz 5 Panthers Soccer
1:10 pm Foltz 5 Findlay Blue
4:30 pm Foltz 11 JV Gold
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 7 Strongsville 1
11:30 am Foltz 7 Evansville Memorial Tigers
Jerome Celtics JV Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 4 Milford 2
5:20 pm Foltz 4 Hawks East 00
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 22 Amherst Steele Green
11:30 am Buckeye 22 Michigan Hawks 99 East Red
2:00 pm Buckeye 22 Jackson High School (White)
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 4 Lake Catholic Green
10:40 am Foltz 3 Gahanna Lincoln Varsity
JV Gold Saturday 4:30 pm Foltz 11 Jerome Celtics
6:10 pm Foltz 12 Findlay White
7:50 pm Foltz 12 Magnificat Streaks
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 11 Mentor Gray
10:40 am Foltz 12 Oregon Clay 2
Lady Bears Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 2 Middle Strongsville MT
12:20 pm Foltz 2 Middle Evansville Memorial Cub Blue
3:40 pm Foltz 2 Middle Evansville Memorial Cub White
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 2 Middle Medina Clagett
1:10 pm Foltz 1 Medina Root
Lady Indians Friday 2:50 pm Buckeye 22 Lady Orangemen
6:10 pm Buckeye 25 Redskins
Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 22 Michigan Hawks 99 East Red
3:40 pm Buckeye 21 Grove City 1
5:20 pm Buckeye 20 Badger Varsity Girls
Lady Orangemen Friday 2:50 pm Buckeye 22 Lady Indians
6:10 pm Buckeye 26 WHS Bulldogs
Saturday 2:00 pm Buckeye 21 Evansville Memorial White
5:20 pm Buckeye 23 Grove City 1
7:00 pm Buckeye 20 Badger Varsity Girls
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 10 Hoover 2
2:00 pm Foltz 6 Redskins
Lake Catholic Black Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 6 Anthony Wayne
3:40 pm Foltz 6 Hoover 1
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 6 Milford 1
10:40 am Foltz 6 Poland Seminary High School
12:20 pm Foltz 6 Alter
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 24 Fairfield
10:40 am Buckeye 24 Greeneview
Lake Catholic Green Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 12 Stow II
7:50 pm Foltz 3 Perrysburg 3
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 27 Medina White
11:30 am Buckeye 25 Bay High – III
2:00 pm Buckeye 26 Vermilion 2
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 4 Jerome Celtics JV
10:40 am Foltz 6 Evansville Memorial Blue
Lakota East Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 10 Perrysburg 1
6:10 pm Foltz 4 Panthers Soccer
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 7 Strongsville 1
11:30 am Foltz 6 Carmel Catholic High School
1:10 pm Foltz 7 Evansville Memorial Tigers
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 10 Medina 1
11:30 am Foltz 8 Bishop Fenwick
Lebanon Maroon Friday 3:40 pm Buckeye 22 Olmsted Falls Blue
5:20 pm Buckeye 21 Norwayne
Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 26 Northwest
12:20 pm Buckeye 25 Elyria Catholic
3:40 pm Darice 15 Westlake Black
Lebanon White Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 20 Westlake Green
6:10 pm Buckeye 22 Bath
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 4 Poland Seminary High School
9:50 am Foltz 1 Mercy 1
11:30 am Foltz 3 Medina 1
LHS Gold Saturday 9:00 am Darice 13 Howland High School
10:40 am Darice 13 Niles
1:10 pm Darice 13 Marsville Red
Sunday 8:10 am Darice 13 Norwalk Lady Soccer
10:40 am Darice 13 Roosevelt
Louisville Leopards Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 12 Vermilion 1
7:00 pm Foltz 10 Normandy High School
Saturday 2:50 pm Buckeye 26 Dover
4:30 pm Buckeye 24 Buckeye Black
6:10 pm Buckeye 24 Cardinal Mooney
Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 27 Riverside High School
1:10 pm Buckeye 21 North Ridgeville Lady Rangers
Loveland Black Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 22 Bath
6:10 pm Buckeye 21 Mercy 1
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 7 Stow I
11:30 am Foltz 7 Strongsville 1
4:30 pm Foltz 4 Westlake Green
Loveland Orange Friday 3:40 pm Buckeye 20 Westlake Black
5:20 pm Buckeye 26 Northwest
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 25 Elyria Catholic
9:50 am Buckeye 24 VF Patriots
12:20 pm Buckeye 23 Brookside High School
Madison Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 24 AFF’s FC
7:00 pm Buckeye 22 Marietta
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 1 Mount Vernon Lady Jackets
3:40 pm Foltz 8 Northwestern
5:20 pm Foltz 6 Girard
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 26 Strongsville II
12:20 pm Buckeye 27 Michigan Hawks East 97
Magnificat Streaks Saturday 4:30 pm Foltz 10 Mentor Gray
6:10 pm Foltz 11 Midview Girls 2
7:50 pm Foltz 12 JV Gold
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 12 Oregon Clay 2
10:40 am Foltz 11 Findlay White
Magnificat Streaks Blue Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 11 Boardman Lady Spartans
9:50 am Foltz 6 Perrysburg 1
2:50 pm Foltz 5 Brunswick 2
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 20 Toledo NDA Gold
11:30 am Buckeye 20 Hoban Blue
Magnificat Streaks White Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 12 Zanesville
2:50 pm Foltz 6 Marsville Blue
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 21 UAHS – Varsity
11:30 am Buckeye 21 Boardman Lady Spartans
1:10 pm Foltz 8 Hamilton Southeastern
Manchetser Friday 3:40 pm Buckeye 26 Chippewa High School
5:20 pm Buckeye 25 Elyria Catholic
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 24 VF Patriots
9:50 am Buckeye 23 Brookside High School
12:20 pm Buckeye 22 Olmsted Falls Blue
Mansfield Crew Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 2 Middle OP Fire MT
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 1 Bay Village
5:20 pm Foltz 2 Middle Jackson QUEST
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 2 Middle Avon Lake Middle School Shoregals
2:00 pm Foltz 1 Highland MS
Mansfield Senior Saturday 11:30 am Foltz 11 South Range
1:10 pm Foltz 10 Beaver Local
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 22 UAHS – JV
9:50 am Buckeye 24 Hawken
12:20 pm Buckeye 23 Minerva
Mapleton Mounties Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 11 Beaver Local
11:30 am Foltz 4 Napoleon Ladycats
1:10 pm Foltz 11 Hawken
Sunday 9:50 am Darice 13 Toledo NDA Navy
12:20 pm Darice 14 Cleveland Heights
Marietta Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 25 North Ridgeville Lady Rangers
7:00 pm Buckeye 22 Madison
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 4 Riverside High School
3:40 pm Foltz 7 NDCL
5:20 pm Foltz 4 Tri-Valley
Marsville Blue Saturday 10:40 am Foltz 12 Ashland Arrows
1:10 pm Foltz 4 Toledo NDA Gold
2:50 pm Foltz 6 Magnificat Streaks White
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 25 Mentor Red
11:30 am Buckeye 26 Zanesville
Marsville Red Saturday 9:00 am Darice 15 Watkins Varsity
10:40 am Darice 15 Roosevelt
1:10 pm Darice 13 LHS Gold
Sunday 8:10 am Darice 16 Howland High School
10:40 am Darice 15 Niles
Medina 1 Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 8 Jerome Celtics
6:10 pm Foltz 5 Evansville Memorial Tigers
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 6 Panthers Soccer
9:50 am Foltz 10 Bishop Fenwick
11:30 am Foltz 3 Lebanon White
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 10 Lakota East
11:30 am Foltz 10 Perrysburg 1
Medina Clagett Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 2 Middle Bay Village
Saturday 11:30 am Foltz 2 Middle Avon Lake Middle School Shoregals
2:00 pm Foltz 2 Middle OP Fire MT
7:00 pm Foltz 2 Middle Highland MS
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 2 Middle Lady Bears
Medina Green Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 5 Hawks East 00
5:20 pm Foltz 5 Amherst Steele Green
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 23 Jackson High School (White)
11:30 am Buckeye 23 Milford 2
2:00 pm Buckeye 23 Michigan Hawks 99 East Red
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 5 Grove City 2
10:40 am Foltz 4 Evansville Memorial White
Medina Root Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 2 Jackson QUEST
1:10 pm Foltz 2 Middle Avon Lake Middle School Shoregals
6:10 pm Foltz 2 Middle OP Fire MT
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 2 Middle Highland MS
1:10 pm Foltz 1 Lady Bears
Medina White Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 8 Evansville Memorial White
7:50 pm Foltz 1 Grove City 2
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 27 Lake Catholic Green
10:40 am Buckeye 25 Stow II
1:10 pm Buckeye 25 TNT Dynamite
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 12 Amherst Steele Green
11:30 am Foltz 12 Michigan Hawks 99 East Red
Mentor Gray Saturday 4:30 pm Foltz 10 Magnificat Streaks
6:10 pm Foltz 10 Oregon Clay 1
7:50 pm Foltz 10 Findlay White
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 11 JV Gold
10:40 am Foltz 10 Midview Girls 2
Mentor Red Saturday 10:40 am Foltz 11 UAHS – Varsity
12:20 pm Foltz 11 Zanesville
2:50 pm Foltz 10 Ashland Arrows
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 25 Marsville Blue
1:10 pm Buckeye 23 Findlay Blue
Mercy 1 Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 21 Hamilton Southeastern
6:10 pm Buckeye 21 Loveland Black
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 3 Bath
9:50 am Foltz 1 Lebanon White
11:30 am Foltz 1 Westlake Green
Mercy 2 Friday 6:10 pm Darice 16 Napoleon Ladycats
7:50 pm Darice 15 Titans
Saturday 8:10 am Darice 14 Cuyahoga Heights
9:50 am Darice 13 Coventry High School
11:30 am Darice 15 Raiders
Michigan Hawks 99 Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 1 Normandy High School
7:00 pm Foltz 1 Buckeye Black
Saturday 11:30 am Buckeye 27 Cardinal Mooney
4:30 pm Buckeye 20 Dover
6:10 pm Buckeye 20 Vermilion 1
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 27 NDCL
1:10 pm Buckeye 22 Riverside High School
Michigan Hawks 99 East Red Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 6 Perrysburg 2
6:10 pm Foltz 1 Evansville Memorial Blue
Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 22 Lady Indians
11:30 am Buckeye 22 Jerome Celtics JV
2:00 pm Buckeye 23 Medina Green
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 1 Perrysburg 3
11:30 am Foltz 12 Medina White
Michigan Hawks East 97 Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 11 Dover
6:10 pm Foltz 11 Vermilion 1
Saturday 10:40 am Buckeye 23 Normandy High School
2:50 pm Buckeye 25 Buckeye Black
4:30 pm Buckeye 23 Cardinal Mooney
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 27 North Ridgeville Lady Rangers
12:20 pm Buckeye 27 Madison
Midview Girls 1 Saturday 9:00 am Darice 14 Niles
10:40 am Darice 14 Howland High School
1:10 pm Darice 14 Norwalk Lady Soccer
Sunday 8:10 am Darice 14 Roosevelt
10:40 am Darice 14 Watkins Varsity
Midview Girls 2 Saturday 3:40 pm Foltz 4 Hawken
6:10 pm Foltz 11 Magnificat Streaks
7:50 pm Foltz 11 Oregon Clay 2
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 10 Findlay White
10:40 am Foltz 10 Mentor Gray
Milford 1 Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 5 Bay High – I
3:40 pm Foltz 4 Brunswick 1
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 6 Lake Catholic Black
10:40 am Foltz 10 Jackson High School (Purple)
12:20 pm Foltz 8 Willoughby South
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 25 Stow I
10:40 am Buckeye 21 Avon Lake High School Shoregals 1
Milford 2 Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 4 Jerome Celtics JV
5:20 pm Foltz 3 Bay High – II
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 20 Evansville Memorial Blue
11:30 am Buckeye 23 Medina Green
2:00 pm Buckeye 24 Perrysburg 2
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 10 Hoover 2
11:30 am Foltz 5 Bay High – III
Minerva Saturday 9:50 am Darice 16 Hawken
2:00 pm Darice 14 Cleveland Heights
3:40 pm Darice 16 Brooklyn
Sunday 12:20 pm Buckeye 23 Mansfield Senior
1:10 pm Buckeye 20 Hamilton High School
Mount Vernon Lady Jackets Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 23 Tri-Valley
7:00 pm Buckeye 20 NDCL
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 1 Madison
3:40 pm Foltz 5 North Ridgeville Lady Rangers
5:20 pm Foltz 1 Riverside High School
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 3 Northwestern
1:10 pm Foltz 4 Vermilion 1
Napoleon Ladycats Friday 6:10 pm Darice 16 Mercy 2
7:50 pm Darice 16 Raiders
Saturday 8:10 am Darice 16 South Range
11:30 am Foltz 4 Mapleton Mounties
2:00 pm Darice 15 Cuyahoga Heights
NDCL Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 27 Girard
7:00 pm Buckeye 20 Mount Vernon Lady Jackets
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 3 AFF’s FC
3:40 pm Foltz 7 Marietta
5:20 pm Foltz 5 Northwestern
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 27 Michigan Hawks 99
12:20 pm Buckeye 25 Emmaus High School
Niles Saturday 9:00 am Darice 14 Midview Girls 1
10:40 am Darice 13 LHS Gold
1:10 pm Darice 15 Roosevelt
Sunday 8:10 am Darice 15 Watkins Varsity
10:40 am Darice 15 Marsville Red
Nordonia 1 Saturday 10:40 am Buckeye 22 Gilmour Academy Varsity
1:10 pm Buckeye 21 Berea-Midpark High Titans 1
2:50 pm Buckeye 20 Avon Lake High School Shoregals 2
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 5 Warren
12:20 pm Foltz 5 West Geauga
Nordonia 2 Saturday 3:40 pm Buckeye 23 Highland Hornets 2
5:20 pm Buckeye 21 Green HS-Barca
7:00 pm Buckeye 26 Buckeye Orange
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 13 Brooklyn
12:20 pm Darice 15 Watkins JV
Normandy High School Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 1 Michigan Hawks 99
7:00 pm Foltz 10 Louisville Leopards
Saturday 10:40 am Buckeye 23 Michigan Hawks East 97
1:10 pm Buckeye 20 Emmaus High School
4:30 pm Buckeye 22 Strongsville II
North Ridgeville Lady Rangers Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 25 Marietta
7:00 pm Buckeye 23 Northwestern
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 6 Girard
3:40 pm Foltz 5 Mount Vernon Lady Jackets
5:20 pm Foltz 3 AFF’s FC
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 27 Michigan Hawks East 97
1:10 pm Buckeye 21 Louisville Leopards
Northwest Friday 3:40 pm Buckeye 21 Norwayne
5:20 pm Buckeye 26 Loveland Orange
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 26 Chippewa High School
9:50 am Buckeye 26 Lebanon Maroon
12:20 pm Buckeye 26 Heritage Christian Eagles
Northwestern Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 26 Riverside High School
7:00 pm Buckeye 23 North Ridgeville Lady Rangers
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 5 Tri-Valley
3:40 pm Foltz 8 Madison
5:20 pm Foltz 5 NDCL
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 4 Vermilion 1
11:30 am Foltz 3 Mount Vernon Lady Jackets
Norwalk Lady Soccer Saturday 9:00 am Darice 16 Roosevelt
10:40 am Darice 16 Watkins Varsity
1:10 pm Darice 14 Midview Girls 1
Sunday 8:10 am Darice 13 LHS Gold
10:40 am Darice 16 Howland High School
Norwayne Friday 3:40 pm Buckeye 21 Northwest
5:20 pm Buckeye 21 Lebanon Maroon
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 21 Heritage Christian Eagles
9:50 am Buckeye 21 Green HS-Real
12:20 pm Buckeye 21 Highland Hornets 1
Olmsted Falls Blue Friday 3:40 pm Buckeye 22 Lebanon Maroon
5:20 pm Buckeye 22 Heritage Christian Eagles
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 22 Green HS-Real
9:50 am Buckeye 20 Hamilton Southeastern
12:20 pm Buckeye 22 Manchetser
OP Fire MT Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 2 Middle Strongsville MT
6:10 pm Foltz 2 Middle Mansfield Crew
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 2 Middle Evansville Memorial Cub Blue
2:00 pm Foltz 2 Middle Medina Clagett
6:10 pm Foltz 2 Middle Medina Root
Oregon Clay 1 Saturday 1:10 pm Foltz 1 Hoban Blue
2:50 pm Foltz 1 Boardman Lady Spartans
6:10 pm Foltz 10 Mentor Gray
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 24 Brecksville-Broadview Varsity
11:30 am Buckeye 22 Findlay Blue
Oregon Clay 2 Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 3 Hoban Blue
4:30 pm Foltz 12 Findlay White
7:50 pm Foltz 11 Midview Girls 2
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 12 Magnificat Streaks
10:40 am Foltz 12 JV Gold
Panthers Soccer Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 6 Bishop Fenwick
6:10 pm Foltz 4 Lakota East
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 6 Medina 1
9:50 am Foltz 5 Beavercreek
11:30 am Foltz 5 Jerome Celtics
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 7 Strongsville 1
9:50 am Foltz 5 Evansville Memorial Tigers
Perrysburg 1 Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 10 Lakota East
6:10 pm Foltz 10 Bishop Fenwick
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 10 Carmel Catholic High School
9:50 am Foltz 6 Magnificat Streaks Blue
11:30 am Foltz 10 Evansville Memorial Tigers
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 8 Beavercreek
11:30 am Foltz 10 Medina 1
Perrysburg 2 Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 6 Amherst Steele Green
5:20 pm Foltz 6 Michigan Hawks 99 East Red
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 24 Hawks East 00
11:30 am Buckeye 24 Jackson High School (White)
2:00 pm Buckeye 24 Milford 2
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 6 Evansville Memorial White
10:40 am Foltz 5 Grove City 2
Perrysburg 3 Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 10 Grove City 2
7:50 pm Foltz 3 Lake Catholic Green
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 25 Evansville Memorial White
10:40 am Buckeye 26 TNT Dynamite
1:10 pm Buckeye 26 Stow II
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 8 Jackson High School (White)
9:50 am Foltz 1 Michigan Hawks 99 East Red
Poland Seminary High School Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 4 Brunswick 1
3:40 pm Foltz 5 Bay High – I
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 4 Lebanon White
10:40 am Foltz 6 Lake Catholic Black
12:20 pm Foltz 10 Jackson High School (Purple)
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 7 Amherst Steele Gold
10:40 am Foltz 7 Willoughby South
Raiders Friday 6:10 pm Darice 13 Coventry High School
7:50 pm Darice 16 Napoleon Ladycats
Saturday 8:10 am Darice 15 Titans
9:50 am Darice 14 Cuyahoga Heights
11:30 am Darice 15 Mercy 2
Redskins Friday 2:50 pm Buckeye 23 WHS Bulldogs
6:10 pm Buckeye 25 Lady Indians
Saturday 3:40 pm Darice 13 UAHS – 3
5:20 pm Darice 15 Independence HS
7:00 pm Darice 13 Westlake Black
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 4 Badger Varsity Girls
2:00 pm Foltz 6 Lady Orangemen
Riverside High School Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 26 Northwestern
7:00 pm Buckeye 24 Girard
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 4 Marietta
3:40 pm Foltz 6 AFF’s FC
5:20 pm Foltz 1 Mount Vernon Lady Jackets
Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 27 Louisville Leopards
1:10 pm Buckeye 22 Michigan Hawks 99
Roosevelt Saturday 9:00 am Darice 16 Norwalk Lady Soccer
10:40 am Darice 15 Marsville Red
1:10 pm Darice 15 Niles
Sunday 8:10 am Darice 14 Midview Girls 1
10:40 am Darice 13 LHS Gold
South Range Friday 6:10 pm Darice 14 Cuyahoga Heights
7:50 pm Darice 13 Coventry High School
Saturday 8:10 am Darice 16 Napoleon Ladycats
9:50 am Darice 15 Titans
11:30 am Foltz 11 Mansfield Senior
Stow I Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 7 Hoover 1
3:40 pm Foltz 7 Anthony Wayne
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 7 Loveland Black
10:40 am Foltz 7 Alter
12:20 pm Foltz 7 Fairfield
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 25 Milford 1
10:40 am Buckeye 25 Canfield 1
Stow II Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 12 Lake Catholic Green
5:20 pm Foltz 12 Bay High – III
Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 27 Vermilion 2
10:40 am Buckeye 25 Medina White
1:10 pm Buckeye 26 Perrysburg 3
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 3 Berea-Midpark HighTitans JV
10:40 am Foltz 8 Watkins JV
Strongsville 1 Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 7 Carmel Catholic High School
6:10 pm Foltz 7 Beavercreek
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 7 Bishop Fenwick
9:50 am Foltz 7 Lakota East
11:30 am Foltz 7 Loveland Black
1:10 pm Foltz 6 Ashland Arrows
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 7 Panthers Soccer
9:50 am Foltz 7 Jerome Celtics
Strongsville II Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 4 Cardinal Mooney
7:00 pm Foltz 4 Dover
Saturday 2:00 pm Buckeye 27 Vermilion 1
4:30 pm Buckeye 22 Normandy High School
6:10 pm Buckeye 22 Buckeye Black
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 26 Madison
12:20 pm Buckeye 26 Tri-Valley
Strongsville MT Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 2 Middle OP Fire MT
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 2 Middle Lady Bears
4:30 pm Foltz 2 Middle Bay Village
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 2 Middle Jackson QUEST
2:00 pm Foltz 2 Middle Avon Lake Middle School Shoregals
Titans Friday 7:00 pm Darice 15 Cuyahoga Heights
7:50 pm Darice 15 Mercy 2
Saturday 8:10 am Darice 15 Raiders
9:50 am Darice 15 South Range
11:30 am Darice 14 Coventry High School
TNT Dynamite Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 7 Vermilion 2
7:50 pm Foltz 5 Bay High – III
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 26 Hoover 2
10:40 am Buckeye 26 Perrysburg 3
1:10 pm Buckeye 25 Medina White
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 1 Evansville Memorial Blue
10:40 am Foltz 1 Berea-Midpark HighTitans JV
Toledo NDA Gold Saturday 1:10 pm Foltz 4 Marsville Blue
2:50 pm Foltz 4 Findlay Blue
4:30 pm Foltz 1 Hoban Blue
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 20 Magnificat Streaks Blue
11:30 am Buckeye 24 Brecksville-Broadview Varsity
Toledo NDA Navy Saturday 3:40 pm Buckeye 25 Buckeye Orange
5:20 pm Buckeye 27 UAHS – JV
7:00 pm Buckeye 25 Highland Hornets 2
Sunday 9:50 am Darice 13 Mapleton Mounties
12:20 pm Darice 16 Hoban Gold
Tri-Valley Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 23 Mount Vernon Lady Jackets
7:00 pm Buckeye 21 AFF’s FC
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 5 Northwestern
3:40 pm Foltz 12 Girard
5:20 pm Foltz 4 Marietta
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 25 Emmaus High School
12:20 pm Buckeye 26 Strongsville II
UAHS – 3 Saturday 3:40 pm Darice 13 Redskins
5:20 pm Darice 16 Westlake Black
7:00 pm Darice 14 Independence HS
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 3 Jackson High School (White)
2:00 pm Foltz 5 Bay High – II
UAHS – JV Saturday 3:40 pm Buckeye 24 Watkins JV
5:20 pm Buckeye 27 Toledo NDA Navy
7:00 pm Buckeye 27 Hoban Gold
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 22 Mansfield Senior
12:20 pm Buckeye 21 Highland Hornets 2
UAHS – Varsity Saturday 10:40 am Foltz 11 Mentor Red
12:20 pm Foltz 12 Gahanna Lincoln Varsity
2:50 pm Foltz 12 Zanesville
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 21 Magnificat Streaks White
11:30 am Buckeye 25 Ashland Arrows
Vermilion 1 Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 12 Louisville Leopards
6:10 pm Foltz 11 Michigan Hawks East 97
Saturday 11:30 am Buckeye 21 Emmaus High School
2:00 pm Buckeye 27 Strongsville II
6:10 pm Buckeye 20 Michigan Hawks 99
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 4 Northwestern
1:10 pm Foltz 4 Mount Vernon Lady Jackets
Vermilion 2 Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 7 TNT Dynamite
7:50 pm Foltz 4 Evansville Memorial White
Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 27 Stow II
11:30 am Buckeye 26 Grove City 2
2:00 pm Buckeye 26 Lake Catholic Green
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 12 Amherst Steele Green
9:50 am Foltz 11 Hawks East 00
VF Patriots Friday 3:40 pm Buckeye 24 Green HS-Real
5:20 pm Buckeye 24 Highland Hornets 1
Saturday 8:10 am Buckeye 24 Manchetser
9:50 am Buckeye 24 Loveland Orange
12:20 pm Buckeye 24 Chippewa High School
Warren Saturday 1:10 pm Buckeye 23 Albertus Magnus Falcons
2:50 pm Buckeye 23 Austintown Fitch
4:30 pm Buckeye 25 Bowling Green
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 5 Nordonia 1
12:20 pm Foltz 4 Gilmour Academy Varsity
Watkins JV Saturday 3:40 pm Buckeye 24 UAHS – JV
5:20 pm Buckeye 26 Buckeye Orange
7:00 pm Buckeye 24 Green HS-Barca
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 8 Stow II
12:20 pm Darice 15 Nordonia 2
Watkins Varsity Saturday 9:00 am Darice 15 Marsville Red
10:40 am Darice 16 Norwalk Lady Soccer
1:10 pm Darice 16 Howland High School
Sunday 8:10 am Darice 15 Niles
10:40 am Darice 14 Midview Girls 1
West Geauga Saturday 10:40 am Buckeye 20 Avon Lake High School Shoregals 2
1:10 pm Buckeye 24 Austintown Fitch
2:50 pm Buckeye 24 Findlay Gold
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 3 Berea-Midpark High Titans 1
12:20 pm Foltz 5 Nordonia 1
Westlake Black Friday 3:40 pm Buckeye 20 Loveland Orange
5:20 pm Buckeye 20 Chippewa High School
Saturday 3:40 pm Darice 15 Lebanon Maroon
5:20 pm Darice 16 UAHS – 3
7:00 pm Darice 13 Redskins
Westlake Green Friday 4:30 pm Buckeye 20 Lebanon White
6:10 pm Buckeye 20 Brunswick 2
Saturday 11:30 am Foltz 1 Mercy 1
4:30 pm Foltz 4 Loveland Black
6:10 pm Foltz 1 Bath
WHS Bulldogs Friday 2:50 pm Buckeye 23 Redskins
6:10 pm Buckeye 26 Lady Orangemen
Saturday 2:00 pm Buckeye 25 Bay High – III
3:40 pm Buckeye 20 Badger Varsity Girls
5:20 pm Buckeye 22 Heritage Christian Eagles
Sunday 11:30 am Darice 14 Grove City 1
1:10 pm Darice 13 Edison Varsity
Willoughby South Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 8 Greeneview
3:40 pm Foltz 8 Canfield 1
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 8 Alter
10:40 am Foltz 8 Fairfield
12:20 pm Foltz 8 Milford 1
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 26 Anthony Wayne
10:40 am Foltz 7 Poland Seminary High School
Zanesville Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 12 Magnificat Streaks White
12:20 pm Foltz 11 Mentor Red
2:50 pm Foltz 12 UAHS – Varsity
Sunday 8:10 am Buckeye 26 Ashland Arrows
11:30 am Buckeye 26 Marsville Blue

See also

College representation for the Girls weekend