Boys schedule 2015

This is an archived schedule from a previous year. For current information, please visit the Teams page.
This schedule was last updated on Monday, July 22. The scheduling staff reserve the right to make changes to the master schedule.
Team Day Time Location Opposing Team
Alliance Saturday 11:10 AM Foltz 11 Beaver Local Beavers
1:40 PM Foltz 11 Holy Name High School
5:00 PM Foltz 12 East Liverpool
6:40 PM Foltz 5 Leetonia High School
Sunday 11:10 AM Darice 15 West Holmes
9:30 AM Darice 15 Kennedy Catholic High School
Amherst Steele 1 Saturday 5:00 PM Buckeye 25 Dover
12:00 PM Buckeye 21 Zanesville
2:30 PM Buckeye 25 Salem High School
Sunday 11:10 AM Buckeye 25 Grove City Varsity
9:30 AM Buckeye 24 Perry
Amherst Steele 2 Saturday 12:50 PM Buckeye 25 Canfield II
3:20 PM Buckeye 27 Willoughby South 2
10:20 AM Buckeye 26 Grove City JV
Sunday 12:00 PM Foltz 1 South Range Burgundy
10:20 AM Foltz 1 Boardman 2
Anthony Wayne Black Friday 2:30 PM Buckeye 20 Ridgeville Gold
5:50 PM Buckeye 21 St. Francis JV
Saturday 12:00 PM Darice 14 Oak Harbor 2
3:20 PM Darice16 Mentor 3
7:50 AM Darice16 Loveland HS 2
Sunday 12:50 PM Foltz 11 Lake Red 3
10:20 AM Foltz 12 Indian Hill II
Anthony Wayne Blue Friday 6:40 PM Foltz 5 North Royalton 1
4:10 PM Foltz 10 Ridgewood High School
Saturday 1:40 PM Foltz 3 Avon Lake Gold
10:20 AM Foltz 1 Chagrin Falls
7:50 AM Foltz 1 Loveland HS 1
Anthony Wayne White Friday 5:00 PM Buckeye 21 Mentor White
3:20 PM Buckeye 22 Buckeye 2
Saturday 9:30 AM Buckeye 26 Berea-Midpark B
12:00 PM Buckeye 26 North Royalton 2
3:20 PM Buckeye 26 Brunswick 2
Sunday 11:10 AM Buckeye 27 Revere White
8:40 AM Buckeye 24 Westlake 2
Archbishop Hoban HS – JV Gold Friday 2:30 PM Foltz 5 Olmsted Falls II
7:30 PM Foltz 4 St. Vincent St. Mary JV
Saturday 1:40 PM Foltz 12 Austintown Fitch JV
4:10 PM Foltz 10 Perkins II
8:40 AM Foltz 5 Avon Lake Maroon
Archbishop Hoban HS – JV Navy Friday 4:10 PM Foltz 1 St. Vincent St. Mary JV
7:30 PM Foltz 3 Austintown Fitch JV
Saturday 12:00 PM Foltz 12 Olmsted Falls II
4:10 PM Foltz 3 Avon Lake Maroon
8:40 AM Foltz 12 Padua HS JV
Archbishop Hoban HS- Varsity Friday 12:50 PM Foltz 1 Sandusky Blue Streaks
3:20 PM Foltz 4 Binghamton Patriots
Saturday 11:10 AM Buckeye 20 Perkins I
1:40 PM Buckeye 20 Lutheran West High School
7:50 AM Buckeye 24 Mansfield Christian
Ashland Saturday 1:40 PM Darice 15 Eastlake North
10:20 AM Darice16 Green Bulldogs 1
5:50 PM Darice 14 Westerville South
Sunday 11:10 AM Foltz 11 Halcones
7:50 AM Foltz 3 Pickerington Central
Aurora I Saturday 5:00 PM Buckeye 26 Canfield I
9:30 AM Buckeye 24 Perrysburg 1
12:50 PM Buckeye 24 St Edward
7:50 AM Buckeye 25 Olmsted Falls I
Sunday 1:40 PM Foltz 5 Hickory Boys
10:20 AM Foltz 4 Olentangy 1
Aurora II Saturday 11:10 AM Foltz 6 Strongsville II
2:30 PM Foltz 6 Shaker 2
5:50 PM Foltz 10 Olentangy 2
Sunday 9:30 AM Foltz 3 Green Bulldogs 2
12:00 PM Foltz 4 Perrysburg 2
Austintown Fitch Friday 2:30 PM Foltz 12 Firelands
12:50 PM Foltz 8 Illinois Valley Central
4:10 PM Foltz 4 Strongsville I
Saturday 11:10 AM Foltz 8 Brecksville
1:40 PM Foltz 7 DeKalb Barons
7:50 AM Foltz 5 Coshocton
Austintown Fitch JV Friday 3:20 PM Foltz 3 Perkins II
7:30 PM Foltz 3 Archbishop Hoban HS – JV Navy
Saturday 1:40 PM Foltz 12 Archbishop Hoban HS – JV Gold
4:10 PM Foltz 11 Padua HS JV
8:40 AM Foltz 10 St. Vincent St. Mary JV
Avon Lake Gold Friday 4:10 PM Foltz 11 North Royalton 1
7:30 PM Foltz 5 Chagrin Falls
Saturday 1:40 PM Foltz 3 Anthony Wayne Blue
10:20 AM Foltz 3 Loveland HS 1
7:50 AM Foltz 4 Ridgewood High School
Avon Lake Maroon Friday 3:20 PM Foltz 6 Padua HS JV
5:50 PM Foltz 4 Olmsted Falls II
Saturday 12:00 PM Foltz 6 Perkins II
4:10 PM Foltz 3 Archbishop Hoban HS – JV Navy
8:40 AM Foltz 5 Archbishop Hoban HS – JV Gold
Beaver Local Beavers Saturday 11:10 AM Foltz 11 Alliance
5:00 PM Foltz 11 Kennedy Catholic High School
6:40 PM Foltz 4 West Holmes
Sunday 9:30 AM Darice16 Leetonia High School
7:50 AM Darice 15 East Liverpool
Benedictine Bengals Friday 1:40 PM Foltz 5 Olmsted Falls I
6:40 PM Foltz 3 Binghamton Patriots
Saturday 12:00 PM Foltz 11 Padua HS 1
3:20 PM Foltz 11 Howland
7:50 AM Foltz 11 Nordonia
Berea-Midpark A Friday 5:00 PM Foltz 6 Springfield Blue
3:20 PM Foltz 10 Normandy
Saturday 9:30 AM Foltz 1 Shaker 1
12:00 PM Foltz 1 Ridgeville Navy
3:20 PM Foltz 1 Crestview 1
Berea-Midpark B Friday 5:00 PM Buckeye 25 Oak Harbor 2
3:20 PM Buckeye 25 Lake White 2
Saturday 9:30 AM Buckeye 26 Anthony Wayne White
12:00 PM Buckeye 22 Buckeye 2
3:20 PM Buckeye 23 Mentor White
Sunday 11:10 AM Buckeye 21 North Royalton 2
12:50 PM Buckeye 21 Springfield White
8:40 AM Buckeye 20 North Canton 2
Binghamton Patriots Friday 6:40 PM Foltz 3 Benedictine Bengals
12:50 PM Foltz 5 Rittman
3:20 PM Foltz 4 Archbishop Hoban HS- Varsity
Saturday 1:40 PM Buckeye 25 Carmel Catholic Corsairs
10:20 AM Buckeye 23 Loudonville
7:50 AM Buckeye 21 Perkins I
Bloom-Carroll Friday 2:30 PM Buckeye 27 Erie Prep Orange
4:10 PM Buckeye 27 Indian Hill I
Saturday 9:30 AM Foltz 11 Minerva
12:50 PM Foltz 3 Oak Harbor 1
5:50 PM Foltz 4 Rocky River
4:10 PM Foltz 8 Waterloo
Sunday 11:10 AM Foltz 5 St. Francis Varsity
8:40 AM Foltz 10 Dixon High School
Boardman 1 Saturday 12:00 PM Buckeye 20 Grove City Varsity
2:30 PM Buckeye 26 Dover
4:10 PM Buckeye 27 Whitmer Panters
Sunday 9:30 AM Buckeye 25 Zanesville
12:00 PM Buckeye 25 Salem High School
Boardman 2 Saturday 12:00 PM Buckeye 24 Willoughby South 2
3:20 PM Buckeye 24 South Range Burgundy
10:20 AM Buckeye 27 Canfield II
Sunday 1:40 PM Foltz 1 Grove City JV
10:20 AM Foltz 1 Amherst Steele 2
Brecksville Friday 12:50 PM Foltz 4 Minerva
4:10 PM Foltz 6 DeKalb Barons
Saturday 11:10 AM Foltz 8 Austintown Fitch
12:50 PM Foltz 5 Illinois Valley Central
8:40 AM Foltz 6 Lakeview
Brunswick 1 Friday 5:00 PM Foltz 10 Westlake 1
7:30 PM Foltz 6 Valley Forge
Saturday 11:10 AM Foltz 4 Revere Blue
2:30 PM Foltz 1 Lakewood Rangers
8:40 AM Foltz 1 Stow
Brunswick 2 Friday 5:00 PM Buckeye 26 Springfield White
3:20 PM Buckeye 27 Revere White
Saturday 12:00 PM Buckeye 27 Lake White 2
3:20 PM Buckeye 26 Anthony Wayne White
5:50 PM Buckeye 21 Westlake 2
Sunday 11:10 AM Buckeye 26 Mentor White
12:50 PM Buckeye 20 North Canton 2
8:40 AM Buckeye 22 Buckeye 2
Brunswick 3 Friday 3:20 PM Buckeye 26 St. Francis JV
5:50 PM Buckeye 20 Loveland HS 2
Saturday 11:10 AM Darice16 Mentor 3
1:40 PM Buckeye 24 Indian Hill II
8:40 AM Darice 15 Oak Harbor 2
Sunday 12:50 PM Foltz 6 Springfield Red (3)
10:20 AM Foltz 10 Lake Red 3
Brunswick 4 Saturday 11:10 AM Darice 13 Medina
3:20 PM Darice 13 Strongsville MS / Travel
8:40 AM Darice 13 FCR
Sunday 12:00 PM Buckeye 22 Buckeye Junior High
8:40 AM Darice 13 Highland MS
Buckeye 1 Friday 5:50 PM Buckeye 22 Lake Blue 1
4:10 PM Buckeye 22 North Canton 1
Saturday 11:10 AM Buckeye 22 Indian Hill I
2:30 PM Buckeye 22 Mount Vernon High School
7:50 AM Buckeye 22 Chardon
Sunday 11:10 AM Buckeye 22 Mentor Red
9:30 AM Buckeye 22 Mansfield Christian
Buckeye 2 Friday 5:00 PM Buckeye 22 North Canton 2
3:20 PM Buckeye 22 Anthony Wayne White
Saturday 12:00 PM Buckeye 22 Berea-Midpark B
3:20 PM Buckeye 22 North Royalton 2
8:40 AM Buckeye 22 Mentor White
Sunday 10:20 AM Buckeye 22 Westlake 2
8:40 AM Buckeye 22 Brunswick 2
Buckeye Junior High Saturday 12:00 PM Darice 13 North Royalton MS
7:50 AM Darice 13 Howland Travel
4:10 PM Darice 13 FCR
Sunday 12:00 PM Buckeye 22 Brunswick 4
7:50 AM Buckeye 22 Medina
Buckeye Valley Friday 3:20 PM Foltz 1 Kenton
5:50 PM Foltz 3 Norton
Saturday 5:00 PM Darice 14 Fairview Park Warriors
9:30 AM Darice 15 Cincinnati Country Day School
12:50 PM Darice 15 Girard United
Sunday 10:20 AM Buckeye 26 Columbia
7:50 AM Buckeye 21 Ellet Orangemen
Canfield I Saturday 5:00 PM Buckeye 26 Aurora I
3:20 PM Buckeye 20 Hickory Boys
10:20 AM Buckeye 25 NPYSA U17
Sunday 12:50 PM Foltz 3 Olentangy 1
10:20 AM Foltz 3 Perrysburg 1
Canfield II Saturday 12:50 PM Buckeye 25 Amherst Steele 2
10:20 AM Buckeye 27 Boardman 2
4:10 PM Buckeye 26 Grove City JV
Sunday 9:30 AM Foltz 1 South Range Burgundy
12:50 PM Foltz 1 Willoughby South 2
Carmel Catholic Corsairs Friday 6:40 PM Buckeye 26 Mount Vernon High School
4:10 PM Buckeye 26 Mansfield Christian
Saturday 11:10 AM Buckeye 24 Mentor Red
1:40 PM Buckeye 25 Binghamton Patriots
8:40 AM Buckeye 21 North Canton 1
Sunday 9:30 AM Buckeye 26 Lake Blue 1
12:00 PM Buckeye 21 Indian Hill I
Chagrin Falls Friday 4:10 PM Foltz 12 Loveland HS 1
7:30 PM Foltz 5 Avon Lake Gold
Saturday 1:40 PM Foltz 1 Ridgewood High School
10:20 AM Foltz 1 Anthony Wayne Blue
7:50 AM Foltz 3 North Royalton 1
Chardon Friday 2:30 PM Foltz 6 Sandusky Blue Streaks
12:50 PM Foltz 3 Loudonville
Saturday 12:50 PM Buckeye 26 Rittman
10:20 AM Buckeye 24 Lutheran West High School
7:50 AM Buckeye 22 Buckeye 1
Cincinnati Country Day School Friday 1:40 PM Foltz 1 Keystone
4:10 PM Foltz 3 Gilmour Academy Varsity
Saturday 9:30 AM Darice 15 Buckeye Valley
12:00 PM Darice16 Norton
3:20 PM Darice 15 Kenton
Sunday 10:20 AM Buckeye 24 Fairview Park Warriors
8:40 AM Buckeye 21 Girard United
Columbia Friday 5:00 PM Foltz 4 Fairview Park Warriors
2:30 PM Foltz 3 Girard United
Saturday 9:30 AM Darice 14 Ellet Orangemen
12:00 PM Darice 15 Kenton
4:10 PM Darice16 Keystone
Sunday 12:00 PM Buckeye 24 Gilmour Academy Varsity
10:20 AM Buckeye 26 Buckeye Valley
Coshocton Friday 2:30 PM Foltz 8 Lakeview
4:10 PM Foltz 8 Minerva
Saturday 12:50 PM Foltz 6 Strongsville I
10:20 AM Foltz 7 Illinois Valley Central
7:50 AM Foltz 5 Austintown Fitch
Crestview 1 Friday 3:20 PM Foltz 11 Springfield Blue
5:50 PM Foltz 6 Ridgeville Navy
Saturday 9:30 AM Foltz 4 Normandy
12:00 PM Foltz 3 Shaker 1
3:20 PM Foltz 1 Berea-Midpark A
DeKalb Barons Friday 12:50 PM Foltz 6 Strongsville I
4:10 PM Foltz 6 Brecksville
Saturday 1:40 PM Foltz 7 Austintown Fitch
10:20 AM Foltz 5 Lakeview
7:50 AM Foltz 7 Sandusky Blue Streaks
Dixon High School Friday 6:40 PM Buckeye 21 St. Francis Varsity
4:10 PM Buckeye 21 Halcones
Saturday 9:30 AM Foltz 12 Erie Prep Orange
3:20 PM Foltz 7 Minerva
5:50 PM Foltz 5 Oak Harbor 1
Sunday 11:10 AM Foltz 3 Westerville South
8:40 AM Foltz 10 Bloom-Carroll
Dover Saturday 5:00 PM Buckeye 25 Amherst Steele 1
2:30 PM Buckeye 26 Boardman 1
12:50 PM Buckeye 20 Salem High School
Sunday 11:10 AM Buckeye 20 Perry
8:40 AM Buckeye 23 Whitmer Panters
East Liverpool Saturday 5:00 PM Foltz 12 Alliance
6:40 PM Foltz 11 Kennedy Catholic High School
12:50 PM Foltz 11 Leetonia High School
Sunday 9:30 AM Darice 14 West Holmes
7:50 AM Darice 15 Beaver Local Beavers
Eastlake North Saturday 11:10 AM Darice 14 Westerville South
1:40 PM Darice 15 Ashland
5:50 PM Darice16 Pickerington Central
Sunday 11:10 AM Foltz 10 Green Bulldogs 1
7:50 AM Foltz 4 Penfield High School
Ellet Orangemen Friday 2:30 PM Foltz 1 Fairview Park Warriors
5:50 PM Foltz 1 Kenton
Saturday 1:40 PM Darice 14 Keystone
5:00 PM Darice16 Gilmour Academy Varsity
9:30 AM Darice 14 Columbia
Sunday 10:20 AM Buckeye 27 Norton
7:50 AM Buckeye 21 Buckeye Valley
Erie Prep Orange Friday 6:40 PM Buckeye 24 Oak Harbor 1
2:30 PM Buckeye 27 Bloom-Carroll
Saturday 9:30 AM Foltz 12 Dixon High School
12:50 PM Foltz 4 St. Francis Varsity
4:10 PM Foltz 4 Halcones
Sunday 11:10 AM Foltz 4 Minerva
8:40 AM Foltz 4 Rocky River
Fairview Park Warriors Friday 5:00 PM Foltz 4 Columbia
2:30 PM Foltz 1 Ellet Orangemen
Saturday 5:00 PM Darice 14 Buckeye Valley
9:30 AM Darice16 Keystone
12:50 PM Darice16 Gilmour Academy Varsity
Sunday 10:20 AM Buckeye 24 Cincinnati Country Day School
7:50 AM Buckeye 26 Norton
FCR Saturday 12:50 PM Darice 13 Highland MS
4:10 PM Darice 13 Buckeye Junior High
8:40 AM Darice 13 Brunswick 4
Sunday 9:30 AM Darice 13 Howland Travel
10:20 AM Darice 13 North Royalton MS
Firelands Friday 6:40 PM Foltz 4 Nordonia
2:30 PM Foltz 12 Austintown Fitch
Saturday 3:20 PM Foltz 5 St. Vincent St. Mary Varsity
10:20 AM Foltz 11 Howland
7:50 AM Foltz 12 Padua HS 1
Gilmour Academy Varsity Friday 1:40 PM Foltz 3 Norton
4:10 PM Foltz 3 Cincinnati Country Day School
Saturday 5:00 PM Darice16 Ellet Orangemen
12:50 PM Darice16 Fairview Park Warriors
10:20 AM Darice 14 Girard United
Sunday 9:30 AM Buckeye 21 Keystone
12:00 PM Buckeye 24 Columbia
Girard United Friday 5:00 PM Foltz 3 Keystone
2:30 PM Foltz 3 Columbia
Saturday 12:50 PM Darice 15 Buckeye Valley
10:20 AM Darice 14 Gilmour Academy Varsity
4:10 PM Darice 15 Norton
Sunday 10:20 AM Buckeye 20 Kenton
8:40 AM Buckeye 21 Cincinnati Country Day School
Green Bulldogs 1 Saturday 1:40 PM Darice16 Pickerington Central
5:00 PM Darice 15 Penfield High School
10:20 AM Darice16 Ashland
Sunday 11:10 AM Foltz 10 Eastlake North
1:40 PM Foltz 10 Westerville South
Green Bulldogs 2 Saturday 1:40 PM Foltz 6 Strongsville II
5:00 PM Foltz 8 Perrysburg 2
9:30 AM Foltz 10 Olentangy 2
Sunday 9:30 AM Foltz 3 Aurora II
12:00 PM Foltz 5 Shaker 2
Grove City JV Saturday 12:50 PM Buckeye 27 South Range Burgundy
10:20 AM Buckeye 26 Amherst Steele 2
4:10 PM Buckeye 26 Canfield II
Sunday 11:10 AM Foltz 1 Willoughby South 2
1:40 PM Foltz 1 Boardman 2
Grove City Varsity Saturday 1:40 PM Buckeye 26 Whitmer Panters
5:00 PM Buckeye 21 Zanesville
12:00 PM Buckeye 20 Boardman 1
Sunday 11:10 AM Buckeye 25 Amherst Steele 1
9:30 AM Buckeye 23 Salem High School
Halcones Friday 5:50 PM Buckeye 24 Oak Harbor 1
4:10 PM Buckeye 21 Dixon High School
Saturday 9:30 AM Foltz 5 St. Francis Varsity
12:50 PM Foltz 1 Rocky River
4:10 PM Foltz 4 Erie Prep Orange
Sunday 11:10 AM Foltz 11 Ashland
8:40 AM Foltz 11 Minerva
Harding Saturday 1:40 PM Buckeye 23 NPYSA U17
9:30 AM Buckeye 21 Madeira High School
4:10 PM Buckeye 24 St Edward
Sunday 9:30 AM Foltz 12 Northwestern High School
12:00 PM Foltz 11 South Range Gold
Hickory Boys Saturday 3:20 PM Buckeye 20 Canfield I
10:20 AM Foltz 10 Olentangy 1
5:50 PM Buckeye 20 Perrysburg 1
Sunday 1:40 PM Foltz 5 Aurora I
8:40 AM Foltz 1 South Range Gold
Highland MS Saturday 2:30 PM Darice 13 Medina
12:50 PM Darice 13 FCR
10:20 AM Darice 13 North Royalton MS
Sunday 11:10 AM Darice 13 Strongsville MS / Travel
8:40 AM Darice 13 Brunswick 4
Holy Name High School Saturday 1:40 PM Foltz 11 Alliance
5:50 PM Foltz 11 Trinity High School
4:10 PM Foltz 6 Ontario High School Varsity
Sunday 10:20 AM Darice 15 Waterloo
8:40 AM Darice 14 Riverside Black
Howland Friday 1:40 PM Foltz 6 Nordonia
6:40 PM Foltz 1 Padua HS 1
Saturday 3:20 PM Foltz 11 Benedictine Bengals
10:20 AM Foltz 11 Firelands
7:50 AM Foltz 10 St. Vincent St. Mary Varsity
Howland Travel Saturday 1:40 PM Darice 13 North Royalton MS
9:30 AM Darice 13 Strongsville MS / Travel
7:50 AM Darice 13 Buckeye Junior High
Sunday 11:10 AM Darice 14 Medina
9:30 AM Darice 13 FCR
Illinois Valley Central Friday 12:50 PM Foltz 8 Austintown Fitch
4:10 PM Foltz 5 Lakeview
Saturday 12:50 PM Foltz 5 Brecksville
10:20 AM Foltz 7 Coshocton
7:50 AM Foltz 6 Strongsville I
Indian Hill I Friday 6:40 PM Buckeye 27 Mentor Red
4:10 PM Buckeye 27 Bloom-Carroll
Saturday 11:10 AM Buckeye 22 Buckeye 1
2:30 PM Buckeye 24 Westerville Central High School
8:40 AM Buckeye 20 Lake Blue 1
Sunday 9:30 AM Buckeye 20 North Canton 1
12:00 PM Buckeye 21 Carmel Catholic Corsairs
Indian Hill II Friday 5:00 PM Buckeye 27 Ridgeville Gold
7:30 PM Buckeye 21 Mentor 3
Saturday 1:40 PM Buckeye 24 Brunswick 3
10:20 AM Buckeye 21 Springfield Red (3)
7:50 AM Buckeye 20 Lake Red 3
Sunday 12:50 PM Foltz 8 St. Francis JV
10:20 AM Foltz 12 Anthony Wayne Black
Kennedy Catholic High School Saturday 5:00 PM Foltz 11 Beaver Local Beavers
6:40 PM Foltz 11 East Liverpool
12:50 PM Foltz 10 West Holmes
Sunday 9:30 AM Darice 15 Alliance
10:20 AM Darice16 Trinity High School
7:50 AM Darice16 Leetonia High School
Kenton Friday 3:20 PM Foltz 1 Buckeye Valley
5:50 PM Foltz 1 Ellet Orangemen
Saturday 12:00 PM Darice 15 Columbia
3:20 PM Darice 15 Cincinnati Country Day School
8:40 AM Darice16 Norton
Sunday 10:20 AM Buckeye 20 Girard United
7:50 AM Buckeye 20 Keystone
Keystone Friday 1:40 PM Foltz 1 Cincinnati Country Day School
5:00 PM Foltz 3 Girard United
Saturday 1:40 PM Darice 14 Ellet Orangemen
9:30 AM Darice16 Fairview Park Warriors
4:10 PM Darice16 Columbia
Sunday 9:30 AM Buckeye 21 Gilmour Academy Varsity
7:50 AM Buckeye 20 Kenton
Lake Blue 1 Friday 3:20 PM Buckeye 20 Westerville Central High School
5:50 PM Buckeye 22 Buckeye 1
Saturday 11:10 AM Buckeye 27 Mount Vernon High School
2:30 PM Buckeye 27 Mansfield Christian
8:40 AM Buckeye 20 Indian Hill I
Sunday 9:30 AM Buckeye 26 Carmel Catholic Corsairs
12:50 PM Buckeye 23 Mentor Red
Lake Red 3 Friday 5:50 PM Buckeye 26 Mentor 3
7:30 PM Buckeye 20 Oak Harbor 2
Saturday 2:30 PM Darice16 Springfield Red (3)
12:50 PM Darice 14 Ridgeville Gold
7:50 AM Buckeye 20 Indian Hill II
Sunday 12:50 PM Foltz 11 Anthony Wayne Black
10:20 AM Foltz 10 Brunswick 3
Lake White 2 Friday 6:40 PM Buckeye 25 Mentor White
3:20 PM Buckeye 25 Berea-Midpark B
Saturday 9:30 AM Buckeye 27 North Royalton 2
12:00 PM Buckeye 27 Brunswick 2
3:20 PM Buckeye 25 Westlake 2
Sunday 11:10 AM Buckeye 24 Springfield White
8:40 AM Buckeye 27 Revere White
Lakeview Friday 2:30 PM Foltz 8 Coshocton
4:10 PM Foltz 5 Illinois Valley Central
Saturday 3:20 PM Foltz 6 Sandusky Blue Streaks
10:20 AM Foltz 5 DeKalb Barons
8:40 AM Foltz 6 Brecksville
Lakewood Rangers Friday 5:00 PM Foltz 11 Valley Forge
8:20 PM Foltz 6 Revere Blue
Saturday 11:10 AM Foltz 3 Stow
2:30 PM Foltz 1 Brunswick 1
8:40 AM Foltz 4 Westlake 1
Leetonia High School Saturday 5:00 PM Foltz 6 West Holmes
6:40 PM Foltz 5 Alliance
2:30 PM Foltz 8 Riverside Black
12:50 PM Foltz 11 East Liverpool
Sunday 9:30 AM Darice16 Beaver Local Beavers
7:50 AM Darice16 Kennedy Catholic High School
Loudonville Friday 12:50 PM Foltz 3 Chardon
3:20 PM Foltz 8 Lutheran West High School
Saturday 12:50 PM Buckeye 21 Perkins I
10:20 AM Buckeye 23 Binghamton Patriots
8:40 AM Buckeye 27 Rittman
Loveland HS 1 Friday 6:40 PM Foltz 6 Ridgewood High School
4:10 PM Foltz 12 Chagrin Falls
Saturday 1:40 PM Foltz 4 North Royalton 1
10:20 AM Foltz 3 Avon Lake Gold
7:50 AM Foltz 1 Anthony Wayne Blue
Loveland HS 2 Friday 2:30 PM Buckeye 21 Springfield Red (3)
5:50 PM Buckeye 20 Brunswick 3
Saturday 11:10 AM Darice 15 St. Francis JV
2:30 PM Darice 15 Ridgeville Gold
7:50 AM Darice16 Anthony Wayne Black
Sunday 12:50 PM Foltz 10 Mentor 3
10:20 AM Foltz 6 Oak Harbor 2
Lutheran West High School Friday 1:40 PM Foltz 8 Perkins I
3:20 PM Foltz 8 Loudonville
Saturday 1:40 PM Buckeye 20 Archbishop Hoban HS- Varsity
10:20 AM Buckeye 24 Chardon
8:40 AM Buckeye 25 Mount Vernon High School
Madeira High School Saturday 1:40 PM Buckeye 21 Parma Redmen
9:30 AM Buckeye 21 Harding
4:10 PM Buckeye 20 Willoughby South 1
Sunday 9:30 AM Foltz 10 NPYSA U17
12:00 PM Foltz 10 St Edward
Mansfield Christian Friday 6:40 PM Buckeye 20 North Canton 1
4:10 PM Buckeye 26 Carmel Catholic Corsairs
Saturday 11:10 AM Buckeye 26 Rittman
2:30 PM Buckeye 27 Lake Blue 1
7:50 AM Buckeye 24 Archbishop Hoban HS- Varsity
Sunday 9:30 AM Buckeye 22 Buckeye 1
12:00 PM Buckeye 26 Westerville Central High School
Medina Saturday 11:10 AM Darice 13 Brunswick 4
2:30 PM Darice 13 Highland MS
7:50 AM Darice 14 Strongsville MS / Travel
Sunday 11:10 AM Darice 14 Howland Travel
7:50 AM Buckeye 22 Buckeye Junior High
Mentor 3 Friday 5:50 PM Buckeye 26 Lake Red 3
4:10 PM Buckeye 25 North Royalton 2
7:30 PM Buckeye 21 Indian Hill II
Saturday 11:10 AM Darice16 Brunswick 3
3:20 PM Darice16 Anthony Wayne Black
7:50 AM Darice 15 Springfield Red (3)
Sunday 12:50 PM Foltz 10 Loveland HS 2
10:20 AM Foltz 11 St. Francis JV
Mentor Red Friday 5:00 PM Buckeye 24 Mount Vernon High School
6:40 PM Buckeye 27 Indian Hill I
Saturday 11:10 AM Buckeye 24 Carmel Catholic Corsairs
2:30 PM Buckeye 21 North Canton 1
7:50 AM Buckeye 23 Westerville Central High School
Sunday 11:10 AM Buckeye 22 Buckeye 1
12:50 PM Buckeye 23 Lake Blue 1
Mentor White Friday 5:00 PM Buckeye 21 Anthony Wayne White
6:40 PM Buckeye 25 Lake White 2
Saturday 12:00 PM Buckeye 25 North Canton 2
3:20 PM Buckeye 23 Berea-Midpark B
8:40 AM Buckeye 22 Buckeye 2
Sunday 11:10 AM Buckeye 26 Brunswick 2
8:40 AM Buckeye 26 North Royalton 2
Minerva Friday 12:50 PM Foltz 4 Brecksville
4:10 PM Foltz 8 Coshocton
Saturday 9:30 AM Foltz 11 Bloom-Carroll
3:20 PM Foltz 7 Dixon High School
5:50 PM Foltz 6 St. Francis Varsity
Sunday 11:10 AM Foltz 4 Erie Prep Orange
1:40 PM Foltz 6 Perkins I
8:40 AM Foltz 11 Halcones
Mount Vernon High School Friday 5:00 PM Buckeye 24 Mentor Red
6:40 PM Buckeye 26 Carmel Catholic Corsairs
Saturday 11:10 AM Buckeye 27 Lake Blue 1
2:30 PM Buckeye 22 Buckeye 1
8:40 AM Buckeye 25 Lutheran West High School
Sunday 9:30 AM Buckeye 27 Westerville Central High School
12:00 PM Buckeye 20 North Canton 1
Nordonia Friday 1:40 PM Foltz 6 Howland
6:40 PM Foltz 4 Firelands
Saturday 12:50 PM Foltz 8 St. Vincent St. Mary Varsity
10:20 AM Foltz 12 Olmsted Falls I
7:50 AM Foltz 11 Benedictine Bengals
Normandy Friday 3:20 PM Foltz 10 Berea-Midpark A
5:50 PM Foltz 5 Shaker 1
Saturday 9:30 AM Foltz 4 Crestview 1
12:00 PM Foltz 5 Springfield Blue
3:20 PM Foltz 3 Ridgeville Navy
North Canton 1 Friday 6:40 PM Buckeye 20 Mansfield Christian
4:10 PM Buckeye 22 Buckeye 1
Saturday 11:10 AM Buckeye 21 Westerville Central High School
2:30 PM Buckeye 21 Mentor Red
8:40 AM Buckeye 21 Carmel Catholic Corsairs
Sunday 9:30 AM Buckeye 20 Indian Hill I
12:00 PM Buckeye 20 Mount Vernon High School
North Canton 2 Friday 5:00 PM Buckeye 22 Buckeye 2
3:20 PM Buckeye 21 Westlake 2
Saturday 12:00 PM Buckeye 25 Mentor White
2:30 PM Buckeye 23 Springfield White
8:40 AM Buckeye 23 Revere White
Sunday 12:50 PM Buckeye 20 Brunswick 2
8:40 AM Buckeye 20 Berea-Midpark B
North Royalton 1 Friday 6:40 PM Foltz 5 Anthony Wayne Blue
4:10 PM Foltz 11 Avon Lake Gold
Saturday 1:40 PM Foltz 4 Loveland HS 1
10:20 AM Foltz 6 Ridgewood High School
7:50 AM Foltz 3 Chagrin Falls
North Royalton 2 Friday 2:30 PM Buckeye 25 Springfield White
4:10 PM Buckeye 25 Mentor 3
Saturday 5:00 PM Buckeye 27 Revere White
9:30 AM Buckeye 27 Lake White 2
12:00 PM Buckeye 26 Anthony Wayne White
3:20 PM Buckeye 22 Buckeye 2
Sunday 11:10 AM Buckeye 21 Berea-Midpark B
8:40 AM Buckeye 26 Mentor White
North Royalton 3 Saturday 11:10 AM Foltz 12 Ontario High School JV
5:00 PM Foltz 3 Strongsville III
2:30 PM Foltz 11 Perrysburg 3
Sunday 1:40 PM Foltz 8 Riverside Gold
7:50 AM Foltz 1 Oshawa Redbulls Boys U15 Red
North Royalton MS Saturday 1:40 PM Darice 13 Howland Travel
12:00 PM Darice 13 Buckeye Junior High
10:20 AM Darice 13 Highland MS
Sunday 10:20 AM Darice 13 FCR
7:50 AM Darice 13 Strongsville MS / Travel
Northwestern High School Saturday 6:40 PM Foltz 10 Olentangy 1
12:50 PM Buckeye 23 St Thomas Aquinas
10:20 AM Buckeye 20 South Range Gold
Sunday 9:30 AM Foltz 12 Harding
12:00 PM Foltz 12 Parma Redmen
Norton Friday 1:40 PM Foltz 3 Gilmour Academy Varsity
5:50 PM Foltz 3 Buckeye Valley
Saturday 12:00 PM Darice16 Cincinnati Country Day School
4:10 PM Darice 15 Girard United
8:40 AM Darice16 Kenton
Sunday 10:20 AM Buckeye 27 Ellet Orangemen
7:50 AM Buckeye 26 Fairview Park Warriors
NPYSA U17 Saturday 1:40 PM Buckeye 23 Harding
10:20 AM Buckeye 25 Canfield I
4:10 PM Buckeye 25 Parma Redmen
Sunday 9:30 AM Foltz 10 Madeira High School
12:00 PM Foltz 6 Willoughby South 1
Oak Harbor 1 Friday 6:40 PM Buckeye 24 Erie Prep Orange
5:50 PM Buckeye 24 Halcones
Saturday 9:30 AM Foltz 6 Rocky River
12:50 PM Foltz 3 Bloom-Carroll
5:50 PM Foltz 5 Dixon High School
Sunday 11:10 AM Foltz 6 Penfield High School
8:40 AM Foltz 12 St. Francis Varsity
Oak Harbor 2 Friday 5:00 PM Buckeye 25 Berea-Midpark B
7:30 PM Buckeye 20 Lake Red 3
Saturday 12:00 PM Darice 14 Anthony Wayne Black
3:20 PM Darice 14 Springfield Red (3)
4:10 PM Darice 14 St. Francis JV
8:40 AM Darice 15 Brunswick 3
Sunday 12:50 PM Foltz 5 Ridgeville Gold
10:20 AM Foltz 6 Loveland HS 2
Olentangy 1 Saturday 6:40 PM Foltz 10 Northwestern High School
3:20 PM Foltz 10 Perrysburg 1
10:20 AM Foltz 10 Hickory Boys
Sunday 12:50 PM Foltz 3 Canfield I
10:20 AM Foltz 4 Aurora I
Olentangy 2 Saturday 9:30 AM Foltz 10 Green Bulldogs 2
2:30 PM Foltz 10 Perrysburg 2
5:50 PM Foltz 10 Aurora II
Sunday 1:40 PM Foltz 4 Strongsville II
9:30 AM Foltz 4 Shaker 2
Olentangy 3 Saturday 1:40 PM Foltz 10 Riverside Gold
5:00 PM Foltz 10 Revere Red
12:00 PM Foltz 10 Oshawa Redbulls Boys U15 Red
Sunday 9:30 AM Foltz 5 Strongsville III
12:00 PM Foltz 3 Ontario High School JV
Olmsted Falls I Friday 1:40 PM Foltz 5 Benedictine Bengals
5:00 PM Foltz 1 St. Vincent St. Mary Varsity
Saturday 2:30 PM Foltz 3 Padua HS 1
10:20 AM Foltz 12 Nordonia
7:50 AM Buckeye 25 Aurora I
Olmsted Falls II Friday 2:30 PM Foltz 5 Archbishop Hoban HS – JV Gold
5:50 PM Foltz 4 Avon Lake Maroon
Saturday 12:00 PM Foltz 12 Archbishop Hoban HS – JV Navy
4:10 PM Foltz 12 St. Vincent St. Mary JV
8:40 AM Foltz 11 Perkins II
Ontario High School JV Saturday 11:10 AM Foltz 12 North Royalton 3
5:00 PM Foltz 5 Riverside Gold
3:20 PM Foltz 12 Oshawa Redbulls Boys U15 Red
Sunday 12:00 PM Foltz 3 Olentangy 3
7:50 AM Darice 14 Revere Red
Ontario High School Varsity Saturday 6:40 PM Foltz 6 Waterloo
2:30 PM Foltz 12 Trinity High School
4:10 PM Foltz 6 Holy Name High School
Sunday 10:20 AM Darice 14 Riverside Black
8:40 AM Darice 15 West Holmes
Oshawa Redbulls Boys U15 Red Saturday 12:00 PM Foltz 10 Olentangy 3
3:20 PM Foltz 12 Ontario High School JV
5:50 PM Foltz 12 Perrysburg 3
Sunday 1:40 PM Foltz 3 Strongsville III
7:50 AM Foltz 1 North Royalton 3
Padua HS 1 Friday 1:40 PM Foltz 4 St. Vincent St. Mary Varsity
6:40 PM Foltz 1 Howland
Saturday 12:00 PM Foltz 11 Benedictine Bengals
2:30 PM Foltz 3 Olmsted Falls I
7:50 AM Foltz 12 Firelands
Padua HS JV Friday 3:20 PM Foltz 6 Avon Lake Maroon
7:30 PM Foltz 1 Perkins II
Saturday 12:00 PM Foltz 8 St. Vincent St. Mary JV
4:10 PM Foltz 11 Austintown Fitch JV
8:40 AM Foltz 12 Archbishop Hoban HS – JV Navy
Parma Redmen Saturday 1:40 PM Buckeye 21 Madeira High School
9:30 AM Buckeye 20 Willoughby South 1
4:10 PM Buckeye 25 NPYSA U17
Sunday 9:30 AM Foltz 11 St Edward
12:00 PM Foltz 12 Northwestern High School
Penfield High School Saturday 5:00 PM Darice 15 Green Bulldogs 1
2:30 PM Darice 14 Westerville South
10:20 AM Darice 15 Pickerington Central
Sunday 11:10 AM Foltz 6 Oak Harbor 1
7:50 AM Foltz 4 Eastlake North
Perkins I Friday 1:40 PM Foltz 8 Lutheran West High School
3:20 PM Foltz 5 Rittman
Saturday 11:10 AM Buckeye 20 Archbishop Hoban HS- Varsity
12:50 PM Buckeye 21 Loudonville
7:50 AM Buckeye 21 Binghamton Patriots
Sunday 1:40 PM Foltz 6 Minerva
8:40 AM Foltz 3 Westerville South
Perkins II Friday 3:20 PM Foltz 3 Austintown Fitch JV
7:30 PM Foltz 1 Padua HS JV
Saturday 12:00 PM Foltz 6 Avon Lake Maroon
4:10 PM Foltz 10 Archbishop Hoban HS – JV Gold
8:40 AM Foltz 11 Olmsted Falls II
Perry Saturday 11:10 AM Buckeye 25 Whitmer Panters
1:40 PM Buckeye 27 Zanesville
5:00 PM Buckeye 20 Salem High School
Sunday 11:10 AM Buckeye 20 Dover
9:30 AM Buckeye 24 Amherst Steele 1
Perrysburg 1 Saturday 9:30 AM Buckeye 24 Aurora I
3:20 PM Foltz 10 Olentangy 1
5:50 PM Buckeye 20 Hickory Boys
Sunday 12:50 PM Foltz 4 St Thomas Aquinas
10:20 AM Foltz 3 Canfield I
Perrysburg 2 Saturday 11:10 AM Foltz 10 Shaker 2
5:00 PM Foltz 8 Green Bulldogs 2
2:30 PM Foltz 10 Olentangy 2
Sunday 9:30 AM Foltz 6 Strongsville II
12:00 PM Foltz 4 Aurora II
Perrysburg 3 Saturday 11:10 AM Foltz 5 Strongsville III
2:30 PM Foltz 11 North Royalton 3
5:50 PM Foltz 12 Oshawa Redbulls Boys U15 Red
Sunday 12:00 PM Buckeye 23 Revere Red
8:40 AM Buckeye 25 Riverside Gold
Pickerington Central Saturday 1:40 PM Darice16 Green Bulldogs 1
10:20 AM Darice 15 Penfield High School
5:50 PM Darice16 Eastlake North
Sunday 11:10 AM Foltz 12 Rocky River
7:50 AM Foltz 3 Ashland
Revere Blue Friday 5:00 PM Foltz 5 Stow
8:20 PM Foltz 6 Lakewood Rangers
Saturday 11:10 AM Foltz 4 Brunswick 1
2:30 PM Foltz 5 Westlake 1
8:40 AM Foltz 3 Valley Forge
Revere Red Saturday 1:40 PM Foltz 5 Strongsville III
5:00 PM Foltz 10 Olentangy 3
12:00 PM Foltz 4 Riverside Gold
Sunday 12:00 PM Buckeye 23 Perrysburg 3
7:50 AM Darice 14 Ontario High School JV
Revere White Friday 5:00 PM Buckeye 20 Westlake 2
3:20 PM Buckeye 27 Brunswick 2
Saturday 11:10 AM Buckeye 23 Springfield White
5:00 PM Buckeye 27 North Royalton 2
8:40 AM Buckeye 23 North Canton 2
Sunday 11:10 AM Buckeye 27 Anthony Wayne White
8:40 AM Buckeye 27 Lake White 2
Ridgeville Gold Friday 5:00 PM Buckeye 27 Indian Hill II
2:30 PM Buckeye 20 Anthony Wayne Black
Saturday 2:30 PM Darice 15 Loveland HS 2
12:50 PM Darice 14 Lake Red 3
8:40 AM Darice 14 St. Francis JV
Sunday 12:50 PM Foltz 5 Oak Harbor 2
10:20 AM Foltz 5 Springfield Red (3)
Ridgeville Navy Friday 3:20 PM Foltz 12 Shaker 1
5:50 PM Foltz 6 Crestview 1
Saturday 9:30 AM Foltz 3 Springfield Blue
12:00 PM Foltz 1 Berea-Midpark A
3:20 PM Foltz 3 Normandy
Ridgewood High School Friday 6:40 PM Foltz 6 Loveland HS 1
4:10 PM Foltz 10 Anthony Wayne Blue
Saturday 1:40 PM Foltz 1 Chagrin Falls
10:20 AM Foltz 6 North Royalton 1
7:50 AM Foltz 4 Avon Lake Gold
Rittman Friday 12:50 PM Foltz 5 Binghamton Patriots
3:20 PM Foltz 5 Perkins I
Saturday 11:10 AM Buckeye 26 Mansfield Christian
12:50 PM Buckeye 26 Chardon
8:40 AM Buckeye 27 Loudonville
Riverside Black Saturday 2:30 PM Foltz 8 Leetonia High School
12:50 PM Foltz 12 Waterloo
4:10 PM Foltz 5 Trinity High School
Sunday 10:20 AM Darice 14 Ontario High School Varsity
8:40 AM Darice 14 Holy Name High School
Riverside Gold Saturday 1:40 PM Foltz 10 Olentangy 3
5:00 PM Foltz 5 Ontario High School JV
12:00 PM Foltz 4 Revere Red
Sunday 1:40 PM Foltz 8 North Royalton 3
8:40 AM Buckeye 25 Perrysburg 3
Rocky River Friday 1:40 PM Buckeye 20 Westerville Central High School
4:10 PM Buckeye 20 St. Francis Varsity
Saturday 9:30 AM Foltz 6 Oak Harbor 1
12:50 PM Foltz 1 Halcones
5:50 PM Foltz 4 Bloom-Carroll
Sunday 11:10 AM Foltz 12 Pickerington Central
8:40 AM Foltz 4 Erie Prep Orange
Salem High School Saturday 5:00 PM Buckeye 20 Perry
2:30 PM Buckeye 25 Amherst Steele 1
12:50 PM Buckeye 20 Dover
Sunday 9:30 AM Buckeye 23 Grove City Varsity
12:00 PM Buckeye 25 Boardman 1
Sandusky Blue Streaks Friday 2:30 PM Foltz 6 Chardon
12:50 PM Foltz 1 Archbishop Hoban HS- Varsity
Saturday 3:20 PM Foltz 6 Lakeview
10:20 AM Foltz 4 Strongsville I
7:50 AM Foltz 7 DeKalb Barons
Shaker 1 Friday 3:20 PM Foltz 12 Ridgeville Navy
5:50 PM Foltz 5 Normandy
Saturday 9:30 AM Foltz 1 Berea-Midpark A
12:00 PM Foltz 3 Crestview 1
3:20 PM Foltz 4 Springfield Blue
Shaker 2 Saturday 11:10 AM Foltz 10 Perrysburg 2
5:00 PM Foltz 4 Strongsville II
2:30 PM Foltz 6 Aurora II
Sunday 9:30 AM Foltz 4 Olentangy 2
12:00 PM Foltz 5 Green Bulldogs 2
South Range Burgundy Saturday 9:30 AM Buckeye 25 Willoughby South 2
12:50 PM Buckeye 27 Grove City JV
3:20 PM Buckeye 24 Boardman 2
Sunday 9:30 AM Foltz 1 Canfield II
12:00 PM Foltz 1 Amherst Steele 2
South Range Gold Saturday 2:30 PM Buckeye 20 Willoughby South 1
10:20 AM Buckeye 20 Northwestern High School
4:10 PM Buckeye 21 St Thomas Aquinas
Sunday 12:00 PM Foltz 11 Harding
8:40 AM Foltz 1 Hickory Boys
Springfield Blue Friday 5:00 PM Foltz 6 Berea-Midpark A
3:20 PM Foltz 11 Crestview 1
Saturday 9:30 AM Foltz 3 Ridgeville Navy
12:00 PM Foltz 5 Normandy
3:20 PM Foltz 4 Shaker 1
Springfield Red (3) Friday 2:30 PM Buckeye 21 Loveland HS 2
Saturday 2:30 PM Darice16 Lake Red 3
3:20 PM Darice 14 Oak Harbor 2
10:20 AM Buckeye 21 Indian Hill II
7:50 AM Darice 15 Mentor 3
Sunday 12:50 PM Foltz 6 Brunswick 3
10:20 AM Foltz 5 Ridgeville Gold
Springfield White Friday 5:00 PM Buckeye 26 Brunswick 2
2:30 PM Buckeye 25 North Royalton 2
Saturday 11:10 AM Buckeye 23 Revere White
2:30 PM Buckeye 23 North Canton 2
8:40 AM Buckeye 24 Westlake 2
Sunday 11:10 AM Buckeye 24 Lake White 2
12:50 PM Buckeye 21 Berea-Midpark B
St Edward Saturday 9:30 AM Buckeye 23 St Thomas Aquinas
12:50 PM Buckeye 24 Aurora I
4:10 PM Buckeye 24 Harding
Sunday 9:30 AM Foltz 11 Parma Redmen
12:00 PM Foltz 10 Madeira High School
St Thomas Aquinas Saturday 9:30 AM Buckeye 23 St Edward
12:50 PM Buckeye 23 Northwestern High School
4:10 PM Buckeye 21 South Range Gold
Sunday 9:30 AM Foltz 8 Willoughby South 1
12:50 PM Foltz 4 Perrysburg 1
St. Francis JV Friday 3:20 PM Buckeye 26 Brunswick 3
5:50 PM Buckeye 21 Anthony Wayne Black
Saturday 11:10 AM Darice 15 Loveland HS 2
4:10 PM Darice 14 Oak Harbor 2
8:40 AM Darice 14 Ridgeville Gold
Sunday 12:50 PM Foltz 8 Indian Hill II
10:20 AM Foltz 11 Mentor 3
St. Francis Varsity Friday 6:40 PM Buckeye 21 Dixon High School
4:10 PM Buckeye 20 Rocky River
Saturday 9:30 AM Foltz 5 Halcones
12:50 PM Foltz 4 Erie Prep Orange
5:50 PM Foltz 6 Minerva
Sunday 11:10 AM Foltz 5 Bloom-Carroll
8:40 AM Foltz 12 Oak Harbor 1
St. Vincent St. Mary JV Friday 4:10 PM Foltz 1 Archbishop Hoban HS – JV Navy
7:30 PM Foltz 4 Archbishop Hoban HS – JV Gold
Saturday 12:00 PM Foltz 8 Padua HS JV
4:10 PM Foltz 12 Olmsted Falls II
8:40 AM Foltz 10 Austintown Fitch JV
St. Vincent St. Mary Varsity Friday 1:40 PM Foltz 4 Padua HS 1
5:00 PM Foltz 1 Olmsted Falls I
Saturday 12:50 PM Foltz 8 Nordonia
3:20 PM Foltz 5 Firelands
7:50 AM Foltz 10 Howland
Stow Friday 5:00 PM Foltz 5 Revere Blue
8:20 PM Foltz 5 Westlake 1
Saturday 11:10 AM Foltz 3 Lakewood Rangers
2:30 PM Foltz 4 Valley Forge
8:40 AM Foltz 1 Brunswick 1
Strongsville I Friday 12:50 PM Foltz 6 DeKalb Barons
4:10 PM Foltz 4 Austintown Fitch
Saturday 12:50 PM Foltz 6 Coshocton
10:20 AM Foltz 4 Sandusky Blue Streaks
7:50 AM Foltz 6 Illinois Valley Central
Strongsville II Saturday 11:10 AM Foltz 6 Aurora II
1:40 PM Foltz 6 Green Bulldogs 2
5:00 PM Foltz 4 Shaker 2
Sunday 1:40 PM Foltz 4 Olentangy 2
9:30 AM Foltz 6 Perrysburg 2
Strongsville III Saturday 11:10 AM Foltz 5 Perrysburg 3
1:40 PM Foltz 5 Revere Red
5:00 PM Foltz 3 North Royalton 3
Sunday 1:40 PM Foltz 3 Oshawa Redbulls Boys U15 Red
9:30 AM Foltz 5 Olentangy 3
Strongsville MS / Travel Saturday 9:30 AM Darice 13 Howland Travel
3:20 PM Darice 13 Brunswick 4
7:50 AM Darice 14 Medina
Sunday 11:10 AM Darice 13 Highland MS
7:50 AM Darice 13 North Royalton MS
Trinity High School Saturday 2:30 PM Foltz 12 Ontario High School Varsity
5:50 PM Foltz 11 Holy Name High School
4:10 PM Foltz 5 Riverside Black
Sunday 10:20 AM Darice16 Kennedy Catholic High School
8:40 AM Darice16 Waterloo
Valley Forge Friday 5:00 PM Foltz 11 Lakewood Rangers
7:30 PM Foltz 6 Brunswick 1
Saturday 11:10 AM Foltz 1 Westlake 1
2:30 PM Foltz 4 Stow
8:40 AM Foltz 3 Revere Blue
Waterloo Saturday 6:40 PM Foltz 6 Ontario High School Varsity
12:50 PM Foltz 12 Riverside Black
4:10 PM Foltz 8 Bloom-Carroll
Sunday 10:20 AM Darice 15 Holy Name High School
8:40 AM Darice16 Trinity High School
West Holmes Saturday 5:00 PM Foltz 6 Leetonia High School
6:40 PM Foltz 4 Beaver Local Beavers
12:50 PM Foltz 10 Kennedy Catholic High School
Sunday 11:10 AM Darice 15 Alliance
9:30 AM Darice 14 East Liverpool
8:40 AM Darice 15 Ontario High School Varsity
Westerville Central High School Friday 1:40 PM Buckeye 20 Rocky River
3:20 PM Buckeye 20 Lake Blue 1
Saturday 11:10 AM Buckeye 21 North Canton 1
2:30 PM Buckeye 24 Indian Hill I
7:50 AM Buckeye 23 Mentor Red
Sunday 9:30 AM Buckeye 27 Mount Vernon High School
12:00 PM Buckeye 26 Mansfield Christian
Westerville South Saturday 11:10 AM Darice 14 Eastlake North
2:30 PM Darice 14 Penfield High School
5:50 PM Darice 14 Ashland
Sunday 11:10 AM Foltz 3 Dixon High School
1:40 PM Foltz 10 Green Bulldogs 1
8:40 AM Foltz 3 Perkins I
Westlake 1 Friday 5:00 PM Foltz 10 Brunswick 1
8:20 PM Foltz 5 Stow
Saturday 11:10 AM Foltz 1 Valley Forge
2:30 PM Foltz 5 Revere Blue
8:40 AM Foltz 4 Lakewood Rangers
Westlake 2 Friday 5:00 PM Buckeye 20 Revere White
3:20 PM Buckeye 21 North Canton 2
Saturday 3:20 PM Buckeye 25 Lake White 2
5:50 PM Buckeye 21 Brunswick 2
8:40 AM Buckeye 24 Springfield White
Sunday 10:20 AM Buckeye 22 Buckeye 2
8:40 AM Buckeye 24 Anthony Wayne White
Whitmer Panters Saturday 11:10 AM Buckeye 25 Perry
1:40 PM Buckeye 26 Grove City Varsity
4:10 PM Buckeye 27 Boardman 1
Sunday 11:10 AM Buckeye 23 Zanesville
8:40 AM Buckeye 23 Dover
Willoughby South 1 Saturday 9:30 AM Buckeye 20 Parma Redmen
2:30 PM Buckeye 20 South Range Gold
4:10 PM Buckeye 20 Madeira High School
Sunday 9:30 AM Foltz 8 St Thomas Aquinas
12:00 PM Foltz 6 NPYSA U17
Willoughby South 2 Saturday 9:30 AM Buckeye 25 South Range Burgundy
12:00 PM Buckeye 24 Boardman 2
3:20 PM Buckeye 27 Amherst Steele 2
Sunday 11:10 AM Foltz 1 Grove City JV
12:50 PM Foltz 1 Canfield II
Zanesville Saturday 1:40 PM Buckeye 27 Perry
5:00 PM Buckeye 21 Grove City Varsity
12:00 PM Buckeye 21 Amherst Steele 1
Sunday 11:10 AM Buckeye 23 Whitmer Panters
9:30 AM Buckeye 25 Boardman 1