Girls schedule 2015

This is an archived schedule from a previous year. For current information, please visit the Teams page.
This schedule was last updated on Friday, July 17. The scheduling staff reserve the right to make changes to the master schedule.

Master schedule

Team Day Time Location Opposing Team
AC Milan Detroit 99 Friday 5:20 PM Foltz 4 Kent Roosevelt
7:00 PM Foltz 3 Villa Maria AFC 1
Saturday 12:20 PM Foltz 11 Bishop Fenwick
2:50 PM Foltz 3 Fairfield
5:20 PM Foltz 7 Strongsville I
Amherst Gold Friday 1:10 PM Foltz 6 Bath
5:20 PM Foltz 1 Hamilton 1
Saturday 4:30 PM Foltz 3 Zanesville
6:10 PM Foltz 10 Villa Maria AFC 1
7:50 PM Foltz 10 Boardman Lady Spartans
Sunday 9:50 AM Foltz 6 Kent Roosevelt
11:30 AM Foltz 8 Hawken Hawks
Amherst Green Friday 12:20 PM Foltz 6 Medina Black
2:00 PM Foltz 6 Villa Maria AFC 2
Saturday 8:10 AM Buckeye 21 Jackson HS White
9:50 AM Buckeye 21 Strongsville II
11:30 AM Buckeye 20 Perrysburg 2A
Sunday 8:10 AM Foltz 8 Brunswick 2
10:40 AM Foltz 6 Fairfield
Archbishop Alter HS Friday 2:50 PM Foltz 8 Bay High I
5:20 PM Foltz 12 Magnificat Streaks Blue
Saturday 3:40 PM Foltz 5 Canfield I
5:20 PM Foltz 12 Perrysburg 1
7:00 PM Foltz 8 Michigan Hawks East 00
Sunday 9:00 AM Foltz 8 Brunswick 1
10:40 AM Foltz 3 Jackson HS Purple
Ashland Arrow Black 1 Saturday 11:30 AM Foltz 12 Niles
1:10 PM Foltz 10 Carroll A
2:50 PM Foltz 1 Hamilton 1
Sunday 11:30 AM Darice 13 Michigan Hawks East 99 Red
2:00 PM Foltz 11 Bay High I
Ashland Arrow Black 2 Saturday 9:00 AM Buckeye 25 Upper Arlington HS – JV1
10:40 AM Buckeye 20 Findlay 3
12:20 PM Buckeye 25 Hoban White
Sunday 9:50 AM Buckeye 26 Oregon Clay 2
11:30 AM Buckeye 26 Mentor White
Austintown Fitch Saturday 2:00 PM Foltz 11 Hoban Blue
4:30 PM Foltz 1 Notre Dame Academy (Navy)
6:10 PM Foltz 3 Canfield I
Sunday 12:20 PM Foltz 11 Upper Arlington HS – Varsity
2:00 PM Foltz 12 Mentor Red
Avon Lake HS Shoregals 1 Friday 6:10 PM Foltz 8 Panthers Soccer
7:50 PM Foltz 10 South Kingstown Lady Rebels
Saturday 2:50 PM Foltz 6 Evansville Memorial Tigers
4:30 PM Foltz 6 Lakota East High School
6:10 PM Foltz 4 Scalmont HS Sabres
Sunday 8:10 AM Foltz 11 Magnificat Streaks Black
12:20 PM Foltz 7 Strongsville I
Avon Lake HS Shoregals 2 Saturday 9:00 AM Buckeye 26 Mentor White
10:40 AM Buckeye 24 Lake Catholic Green
12:20 PM Buckeye 26 Upper Arlington HS – JV1
Sunday 8:10 AM Buckeye 20 Hoban White
9:50 AM Buckeye 21 Findlay 2
Avon Lake MS Shoregals Saturday 5:20 PM Foltz 10 Evansville Memorial Cub Tigers
7:00 PM Foltz 11 MGSDP-Clagget
8:40 PM Foltz 7 OP Fire
Sunday 12:20 PM Foltz 4 Highland Middle School
2:00 PM Foltz 10 Buckeye Bucks U13
Badger Friday 2:50 PM Foltz 11 Lake Center Christian
4:30 PM Foltz 1 Cuyahoga Heights
Saturday 8:10 AM Foltz 6 Elyria Catholic
10:40 AM Foltz 3 North Ridgeville Lady Rangers
12:20 PM Foltz 4 Crestview
Bath Friday 1:10 PM Foltz 6 Amherst Gold
4:30 PM Foltz 8 Hoover Black
Saturday 9:00 AM Foltz 3 Brooklyn
9:50 AM Foltz 3 Perrysburg 2B
12:20 PM Foltz 10 Hawken Hawks
Bay High I Friday 1:10 PM Foltz 8 Carroll A
2:50 PM Foltz 8 Archbishop Alter HS
Saturday 1:10 PM Foltz 3 Stow I
2:50 PM Foltz 11 Howland
5:20 PM Foltz 4 Poland Seminary
Sunday 11:30 AM Foltz 12 Bishop Fenwick
2:00 PM Foltz 11 Ashland Arrow Black 1
Bay High II Friday 12:20 PM Foltz 8 Westlake 2
2:00 PM Foltz 7 Strongsville II
Saturday 8:10 AM Buckeye 23 Medina Green
9:50 AM Buckeye 24 Lake Catholic Green
11:30 AM Buckeye 24 Oregon Clay 2
Sunday 8:10 AM Foltz 4 Jackson HS White
9:50 AM Foltz 5 Evansville Memorial Blue
Bay High III Friday 1:10 PM Foltz 1 Perrysburg 2B
2:50 PM Foltz 5 Stow II
Saturday 8:10 AM Darice 14 Saint Joseph Academy Yellow
9:50 AM Darice 14 Madison Lady Rams A
11:30 AM Darice 14 Medina Black
Sunday 9:50 AM Foltz 11 Ellet Lady Orangemen
11:30 AM Foltz 11 Hoover Orange
Beaver Local (Red) Saturday 2:00 PM Buckeye 25 Mansfield Senior
3:40 PM Buckeye 25 Edison Chargers
6:10 PM Buckeye 26 Columbus School for Girls
Sunday 9:50 AM Buckeye 25 Willoughby South
1:10 PM Buckeye 23 Wellington
Beaver Local (White) Saturday 10:40 AM Buckeye 23 Olmsted Falls 2
12:20 PM Buckeye 24 Canfield II
2:50 PM Buckeye 25 Berea-Midpark Varsity
Sunday 9:00 AM Buckeye 25 Nordonia Green
10:40 AM Buckeye 25 Hamilton JV
Beavercreek Friday 3:40 PM Foltz 7 Michigan Hawks East 00
5:20 PM Foltz 10 Perrysburg 1
Saturday 3:40 PM Foltz 11 Hoban Blue
5:20 PM Foltz 5 Magnificat Streaks Blue
7:50 PM Foltz 8 Brunswick 1
Sunday 9:00 AM Foltz 4 Jackson HS Purple
10:40 AM Foltz 4 Poland Seminary
Berea-Midpark Varsity Saturday 12:20 PM Buckeye 21 Watkins Memorial Varsity
2:50 PM Buckeye 25 Beaver Local (White)
7:00 PM Buckeye 24 West Geauga HS
Sunday 12:20 PM Buckeye 24 Nordonia White
2:00 PM Buckeye 20 Findlay 1
Bishop Fenwick Friday 3:40 PM Buckeye 20 Poland Seminary
5:20 PM Buckeye 24 Brunswick 1
Saturday 12:20 PM Foltz 11 AC Milan Detroit 99
3:40 PM Foltz 10 Perrysburg 1
5:20 PM Foltz 8 Jackson HS Purple
Sunday 10:40 AM Foltz 12 Magnificat Streaks Blue
11:30 AM Foltz 12 Bay High I
Boardman Lady Spartans Friday 5:20 PM Foltz 8 Villa Maria AFC 1
7:50 PM Foltz 3 Lincoln Gahanna Lions
Saturday 2:50 PM Foltz 8 Carroll A
6:10 PM Foltz 11 Westlake 1
7:50 PM Foltz 10 Amherst Gold
Sunday 9:50 AM Foltz 3 Hamilton 1
11:30 AM Foltz 10 Zanesville
Brooklyn Friday 2:00 PM Buckeye 21 Manchester HS
6:10 PM Foltz 4 Evansville Memorial Blue
Saturday 9:00 AM Foltz 3 Bath
11:30 AM Foltz 11 Hoban Gold
2:00 PM Foltz 1 Hamilton JV
Brookside High School Saturday 2:00 PM Buckeye 24 Minerva
3:40 PM Buckeye 21 Mapleton High School
6:10 PM Buckeye 23 Grove City
Sunday 10:40 AM Buckeye 23 Wellington
1:10 PM Foltz 5 Hubbard Eagles
Brunswick 1 Friday 3:40 PM Buckeye 21 Jackson HS Purple
5:20 PM Buckeye 24 Bishop Fenwick
Saturday 2:00 PM Foltz 8 Michigan Hawks East 00
3:40 PM Foltz 12 Mentor Red
7:50 PM Foltz 8 Beavercreek
Sunday 9:00 AM Foltz 8 Archbishop Alter HS
10:40 AM Foltz 11 Perrysburg 1
Brunswick 2 Friday 12:20 PM Foltz 11 Jackson HS White
2:00 PM Foltz 3 Loveland Orange
Saturday 8:10 AM Buckeye 27 Canfield II
9:00 AM Buckeye 20 Findlay 2
11:30 AM Buckeye 23 Evansville Memorial Blue
Sunday 8:10 AM Foltz 8 Amherst Green
9:50 AM Foltz 8 Strongsville II
Brush Arcs Saturday 9:50 AM Buckeye 23 Medina Green
12:20 PM Buckeye 23 Lake Catholic Green
2:00 PM Buckeye 22 Findlay 1
Sunday 11:30 AM Buckeye 20 Minerva
1:10 PM Buckeye 20 Riverside I
Buckeye Bucks U13 Saturday 5:20 PM Foltz 3 North Royalton Lady Bears 7
7:00 PM Foltz 10 MGSDP-Root
7:50 PM Foltz 12 Madison 7/8
Sunday 1:10 PM Foltz 6 Strongsville MT
2:00 PM Foltz 10 Avon Lake MS Shoregals
Canfield I Saturday 2:00 PM Foltz 10 Upper Arlington HS – Varsity
3:40 PM Foltz 5 Archbishop Alter HS
6:10 PM Foltz 3 Austintown Fitch
Sunday 12:20 PM Foltz 3 Mentor Red
2:00 PM Foltz 5 Notre Dame Academy (Navy)
Canfield II Saturday 8:10 AM Buckeye 27 Brunswick 2
9:50 AM Buckeye 27 Evansville Memorial Blue
12:20 PM Buckeye 24 Beaver Local (White)
Sunday 9:50 AM Buckeye 24 Olmsted Falls 2
11:30 AM Buckeye 23 Nordonia Green
Canton Central Catholic Friday 1:10 PM Foltz 12 Coshocton Redskins
3:40 PM Foltz 10 Perry Lady Panthers
Saturday 9:00 AM Foltz 4 Columbia Raiders
11:30 AM Foltz 6 Woodridge HS Bulldogs
2:00 PM Foltz 6 Huron Tigers Varsity
Sunday 8:10 AM Foltz 10 Ellet Lady Orangemen
9:50 AM Foltz 12 Saint Joseph Academy Yellow
Cardinal Mooney Friday 2:00 PM Buckeye 24 TNT Girls Red
3:40 PM Buckeye 24 Medina Buckeye Black
Saturday 1:10 PM Buckeye 23 Hayes Lady Pacers
2:50 PM Buckeye 21 Fairview Tigers
4:30 PM Buckeye 24 Greeneview High School
Sunday 9:00 AM Buckeye 24 Tri-Valley
10:40 AM Buckeye 26 Kenston
Carroll A Friday 1:10 PM Foltz 8 Bay High I
2:50 PM Foltz 4 Magnificat Streaks White
Saturday 11:30 AM Foltz 5 Hoover Black
1:10 PM Foltz 10 Ashland Arrow Black 1
2:50 PM Foltz 8 Boardman Lady Spartans
Sunday 11:30 AM Darice 15 Howland
1:10 PM Darice 13 Niles
Columbia Raiders Friday 2:00 PM Foltz 5 Woodridge HS Bulldogs
3:40 PM Foltz 11 Huron Tigers Varsity
Saturday 9:00 AM Foltz 4 Canton Central Catholic
11:30 AM Foltz 8 Coshocton Redskins
2:00 PM Foltz 4 Ellet Lady Orangemen
Sunday 8:10 AM Darice 14 Saint Joseph Academy Yellow
9:50 AM Darice 15 Madison Lady Rams A
Columbus School for Girls Saturday 2:00 PM Buckeye 23 Notre Dame Academy (Gold)
3:40 PM Buckeye 26 Willoughby South
6:10 PM Buckeye 26 Beaver Local (Red)
Sunday 8:10 AM Buckeye 27 Hamilton JV
9:00 AM Buckeye 27 Edison Chargers
Coshocton Redskins Friday 12:20 PM Foltz 12 Ellet Lady Orangemen
1:10 PM Foltz 12 Canton Central Catholic
Saturday 9:00 AM Foltz 5 Hubbard Eagles
11:30 AM Foltz 8 Columbia Raiders
2:00 PM Foltz 5 Woodridge HS Bulldogs
Sunday 9:00 AM Darice 16 Madison Lady Rams
9:50 AM Darice 16 Huron Tigers Varsity
Crestview Friday 2:50 PM Foltz 3 Cuyahoga Heights
4:30 PM Foltz 5 Elyria Catholic
Saturday 8:10 AM Foltz 5 South Range
11:30 AM Foltz 4 Lake Center Christian
12:20 PM Foltz 4 Badger
Cuyahoga Falls Black Tigers Saturday 2:00 PM Buckeye 26 Grove City
3:40 PM Buckeye 24 Minerva
6:10 PM Buckeye 20 Wellington
Sunday 10:40 AM Buckeye 27 Mapleton High School
11:30 AM Buckeye 27 Findlay 3
Cuyahoga Heights Friday 2:50 PM Foltz 3 Crestview
4:30 PM Foltz 1 Badger
Saturday 8:10 AM Darice 15 Rittman
9:50 AM Foltz 6 Harvey
12:20 PM Foltz 3 Lake Center Christian
Dover Friday 1:10 PM Foltz 3 Girard
3:40 PM Foltz 1 Stow I
Saturday 10:40 AM Foltz 5 Saint Joseph Academy Purple
1:10 PM Foltz 5 Perry Lady Panthers
4:30 PM Darice 16 North Ridgeville Lady Rangers
Sunday 9:00 AM Darice 14 Northwestern
10:40 AM Darice 16 West Liberty-Salem
Edison Chargers Saturday 2:00 PM Buckeye 21 Willoughby South
3:40 PM Buckeye 25 Beaver Local (Red)
6:10 PM Buckeye 25 Mansfield Senior
Sunday 9:00 AM Buckeye 27 Columbus School for Girls
1:10 PM Buckeye 21 Notre Dame Academy (Gold)
Ellet Lady Orangemen Friday 12:20 PM Foltz 12 Coshocton Redskins
3:40 PM Foltz 12 Woodridge HS Bulldogs
Saturday 9:00 AM Foltz 6 Huron Tigers Varsity
11:30 AM Foltz 10 Hubbard Eagles
2:00 PM Foltz 4 Columbia Raiders
Sunday 8:10 AM Foltz 10 Canton Central Catholic
9:50 AM Foltz 11 Bay High III
Elyria Catholic Friday 2:50 PM Foltz 6 Harvey
4:30 PM Foltz 5 Crestview
Saturday 8:10 AM Foltz 6 Badger
10:40 AM Darice 13 Rittman
1:10 PM Darice 16 South Range
Evansville Memorial Blue Friday 6:10 PM Foltz 4 Brooklyn
7:50 PM Foltz 4 Michigan Hawks East 99 Red
Saturday 8:10 AM Buckeye 24 Magnificat Streaks Black
9:50 AM Buckeye 27 Canfield II
11:30 AM Buckeye 23 Brunswick 2
Sunday 8:10 AM Foltz 1 Perrysburg 2A
9:50 AM Foltz 5 Bay High II
Evansville Memorial Cub Blue Saturday 1:10 PM Foltz 7 Strongsville MT
4:30 PM Foltz 4 North Royalton Lady Bears 8
7:00 PM Foltz 4 Highland Middle School
Sunday 11:30 AM Foltz 4 MGSDP-Root
2:00 PM Foltz 4 Madison 7/8
Evansville Memorial Cub Tigers Friday 7:00 PM Foltz 7 OP Fire
Saturday 3:40 PM Foltz 7 Strongsville MT
5:20 PM Foltz 10 Avon Lake MS Shoregals
Sunday 12:20 PM Foltz 5 North Royalton Lady Bears 7
2:00 PM Foltz 3 Highland Middle School
Evansville Memorial Cub White Saturday 3:40 PM Foltz 3 North Royalton Lady Bears 7
6:10 PM Foltz 12 Highland Middle School
7:00 PM Foltz 12 Madison 7/8
Sunday 12:20 PM Foltz 8 OP Fire
1:10 PM Foltz 8 North Royalton Lady Bears 8
Evansville Memorial Tigers Friday 6:10 PM Foltz 3 South Kingstown Lady Rebels
7:50 PM Foltz 8 Loveland Black
Saturday 2:50 PM Foltz 6 Avon Lake HS Shoregals 1
6:10 PM Foltz 6 Lakota East High School
7:00 PM Foltz 3 Magnificat Streaks Blue
Sunday 9:00 AM Foltz 1 LHS Rangers
11:30 AM Foltz 1 Niles
Fairfield Friday 2:00 PM Foltz 10 Hoover Black
5:20 PM Foltz 7 Michigan Hawks East 00
Saturday 2:50 PM Foltz 3 AC Milan Detroit 99
5:20 PM Foltz 1 Michigan Hawks East 99 Red
7:00 PM Foltz 6 Poland Seminary
Sunday 9:00 AM Foltz 10 Perrysburg 1
10:40 AM Foltz 6 Amherst Green
Fairview Tigers Friday 2:50 PM Buckeye 20 Tri-Valley
4:30 PM Buckeye 23 Kenston
Saturday 1:10 PM Buckeye 25 Greeneview High School
2:50 PM Buckeye 21 Cardinal Mooney
4:30 PM Buckeye 23 Medina Buckeye Black
Sunday 9:00 AM Buckeye 26 Mansfield Senior
10:40 AM Buckeye 20 Hayes Lady Pacers
Findlay 1 Saturday 2:00 PM Buckeye 22 Brush Arcs
5:20 PM Buckeye 21 Olmsted Falls 1
7:00 PM Buckeye 23 Riverside I
Sunday 12:20 PM Buckeye 21 STVM Irish
2:00 PM Buckeye 20 Berea-Midpark Varsity
Findlay 2 Saturday 9:00 AM Buckeye 20 Brunswick 2
10:40 AM Buckeye 21 Oregon Clay 2
1:10 PM Buckeye 21 Mentor White
Sunday 9:50 AM Buckeye 21 Avon Lake HS Shoregals 2
11:30 AM Buckeye 25 Upper Arlington HS – JV1
Findlay 3 Saturday 9:00 AM Buckeye 21 Olmsted Falls 2
10:40 AM Buckeye 20 Ashland Arrow Black 2
12:20 PM Buckeye 20 Nordonia Green
Sunday 9:50 AM Buckeye 20 Lake Catholic Green
11:30 AM Buckeye 27 Cuyahoga Falls Black Tigers
Girard Friday 1:10 PM Foltz 3 Dover
3:40 PM Foltz 5 West Liberty-Salem
Saturday 10:40 AM Foltz 8 Madison Lady Rams 1
2:50 PM Darice 15 Northwestern
5:20 PM Darice 13 Perry Lady Panthers
Sunday 9:00 AM Foltz 3 Stow I
10:40 AM Darice 14 Saint Joseph Academy Purple
Greeneview High School Friday 2:50 PM Buckeye 23 Kenston
4:30 PM Buckeye 24 Tri-Valley
Saturday 1:10 PM Buckeye 25 Fairview Tigers
2:50 PM Buckeye 23 Whitmer High School
4:30 PM Buckeye 24 Cardinal Mooney
Sunday 9:00 AM Buckeye 23 Medina Buckeye Black
10:40 AM Buckeye 21 TNT Girls Red
Griffith High School Friday 2:50 PM Buckeye 21 Manchester HS
7:00 PM Foltz 1 Norwayne
Saturday 11:30 AM Darice 16 VFHS Patriots
1:10 PM Darice 14 Lake High School
2:50 PM Darice 14 Mount Vernon High School
Grove City Saturday 2:00 PM Buckeye 26 Cuyahoga Falls Black Tigers
3:40 PM Buckeye 23 Wellington
6:10 PM Buckeye 23 Brookside High School
Sunday 9:50 AM Buckeye 27 Minerva
1:10 PM Foltz 10 Woodridge HS Bulldogs
Hamilton 1 Friday 5:20 PM Foltz 1 Amherst Gold
7:00 PM Foltz 10 Westlake 1
Saturday 2:50 PM Foltz 1 Ashland Arrow Black 1
4:30 PM Foltz 12 Hawken Hawks
7:50 PM Foltz 11 Lincoln Gahanna Lions
Sunday 9:50 AM Foltz 3 Boardman Lady Spartans
11:30 AM Foltz 6 Kent Roosevelt
Hamilton JV Friday 3:40 PM Foltz 6 Hoban Gold
4:30 PM Foltz 6 Magnificat Streaks Blue
Saturday 8:10 AM Foltz 4 Lake Center Christian
9:50 AM Foltz 4 Manchester HS
2:00 PM Foltz 1 Brooklyn
Sunday 8:10 AM Buckeye 27 Columbus School for Girls
10:40 AM Buckeye 25 Beaver Local (White)
Hamilton SE Royals Friday 4:30 PM Foltz 10 Lake Catholic Black
6:10 PM Foltz 10 Medina 1
Saturday 8:10 AM Foltz 10 Oregon Clay 1
9:50 AM Foltz 10 Lakeview
10:40 AM Foltz 10 Madison
Harvey Friday 2:50 PM Foltz 6 Elyria Catholic
4:30 PM Foltz 4 South Range
Saturday 8:10 AM Foltz 1 Madison Lady Rams A
9:50 AM Foltz 6 Cuyahoga Heights
12:20 PM Foltz 6 Rittman
Hawken Hawks Saturday 12:20 PM Foltz 10 Bath
4:30 PM Foltz 12 Hamilton 1
6:10 PM Foltz 8 Lincoln Gahanna Lions
Sunday 9:50 AM Foltz 10 Zanesville
11:30 AM Foltz 8 Amherst Gold
Hayes Lady Pacers Friday 2:00 PM Buckeye 23 Medina Buckeye Black
3:40 PM Buckeye 25 TNT Girls Red
Saturday 1:10 PM Buckeye 23 Cardinal Mooney
2:50 PM Buckeye 26 STVM Irish
4:30 PM Buckeye 20 Tri-Valley
Sunday 9:00 AM Buckeye 20 Kenston
10:40 AM Buckeye 20 Fairview Tigers
Highland Middle School Saturday 6:10 PM Foltz 12 Evansville Memorial Cub White
7:00 PM Foltz 4 Evansville Memorial Cub Blue
8:40 PM Foltz 6 MGSDP-Root
Sunday 12:20 PM Foltz 4 Avon Lake MS Shoregals
2:00 PM Foltz 3 Evansville Memorial Cub Tigers
Hoban Blue Saturday 2:00 PM Foltz 11 Austintown Fitch
3:40 PM Foltz 11 Beavercreek
6:10 PM Darice 15 Mentor Red
Sunday 12:20 PM Foltz 10 Notre Dame Academy (Navy)
2:00 PM Foltz 6 Upper Arlington HS – Varsity
Hoban Gold Friday 1:10 PM Foltz 10 Madison Lady Rams 1
3:40 PM Foltz 6 Hamilton JV
Saturday 8:10 AM Foltz 3 Nordonia Green
9:50 AM Foltz 5 West Liberty-Salem
11:30 AM Foltz 11 Brooklyn
Hoban White Saturday 9:00 AM Buckeye 24 Magnificat Streaks Black
10:40 AM Buckeye 25 Upper Arlington HS – JV1
12:20 PM Buckeye 25 Ashland Arrow Black 2
Sunday 8:10 AM Buckeye 20 Avon Lake HS Shoregals 2
9:50 AM Buckeye 23 Mentor White
Hoover Black Friday 2:00 PM Foltz 10 Fairfield
4:30 PM Foltz 8 Bath
Saturday 11:30 AM Foltz 5 Carroll A
1:10 PM Foltz 12 Howland
2:50 PM Foltz 10 Michigan Hawks East 99 Red
Sunday 10:40 AM Darice 13 Northwestern
1:10 PM Darice 15 Magnificat Streaks White
Hoover Orange Friday 12:20 PM Foltz 5 Medina Green
2:50 PM Foltz 10 Madison Lady Rams A
Saturday 8:10 AM Darice 13 Medina Black
9:50 AM Darice 13 Stow II
11:30 AM Darice 13 Saint Joseph Academy Yellow
Sunday 9:50 AM Darice 13 Perrysburg 2B
11:30 AM Foltz 11 Bay High III
Howland Saturday 11:30 AM Foltz 3 Magnificat Streaks White
1:10 PM Foltz 12 Hoover Black
2:50 PM Foltz 11 Bay High I
Sunday 11:30 AM Darice 15 Carroll A
1:10 PM Darice 14 Michigan Hawks East 99 Red
Hubbard Eagles Friday 2:00 PM Foltz 11 Huron Tigers Varsity
3:40 PM Foltz 4 Madison Lady Rams 1
Saturday 9:00 AM Foltz 5 Coshocton Redskins
11:30 AM Foltz 10 Ellet Lady Orangemen
2:00 PM Foltz 3 Stow II
Sunday 11:30 AM Foltz 3 Woodridge HS Bulldogs
1:10 PM Foltz 5 Brookside High School
Huron Tigers Varsity Friday 2:00 PM Foltz 11 Hubbard Eagles
3:40 PM Foltz 11 Columbia Raiders
Saturday 9:00 AM Foltz 6 Ellet Lady Orangemen
12:20 PM Foltz 5 Woodridge HS Bulldogs
2:00 PM Foltz 6 Canton Central Catholic
Sunday 9:50 AM Darice 16 Coshocton Redskins
1:10 PM Foltz 3 Mapleton High School
Jackson HS Purple Friday 3:40 PM Buckeye 21 Brunswick 1
5:20 PM Buckeye 21 Poland Seminary
Saturday 3:40 PM Foltz 6 Upper Arlington HS – Varsity
5:20 PM Foltz 8 Bishop Fenwick
7:50 PM Foltz 6 Perrysburg 1
Sunday 9:00 AM Foltz 4 Beavercreek
10:40 AM Foltz 3 Archbishop Alter HS
Jackson HS White Friday 12:20 PM Foltz 11 Brunswick 2
2:00 PM Foltz 1 Lincoln Gahanna Lions JV
Saturday 8:10 AM Buckeye 21 Amherst Green
9:50 AM Buckeye 20 Perrysburg 2A
11:30 AM Buckeye 21 Strongsville II
Sunday 8:10 AM Foltz 4 Bay High II
9:50 AM Foltz 4 Magnificat Streaks Black
Kenston Friday 2:50 PM Buckeye 23 Greeneview High School
4:30 PM Buckeye 23 Fairview Tigers
Saturday 1:10 PM Buckeye 24 Tri-Valley
2:50 PM Buckeye 20 Medina Buckeye Black
4:30 PM Buckeye 21 TNT Girls Red
Sunday 9:00 AM Buckeye 20 Hayes Lady Pacers
10:40 AM Buckeye 26 Cardinal Mooney
Kent Roosevelt Friday 5:20 PM Foltz 4 AC Milan Detroit 99
7:00 PM Foltz 4 Michigan Hawks East 99 Red
Saturday 4:30 PM Foltz 8 Lincoln Gahanna Lions
6:10 PM Foltz 1 Zanesville
7:50 PM Foltz 4 Westlake 1
Sunday 9:50 AM Foltz 6 Amherst Gold
11:30 AM Foltz 6 Hamilton 1
Lake Catholic Black Friday 4:30 PM Foltz 10 Hamilton SE Royals
6:10 PM Foltz 11 Lakeview
Saturday 8:10 AM Foltz 12 Madison
9:50 AM Foltz 11 Oregon Clay 1
10:40 AM Foltz 11 Medina 1
Lake Catholic Green Saturday 9:50 AM Buckeye 24 Bay High II
10:40 AM Buckeye 24 Avon Lake HS Shoregals 2
12:20 PM Buckeye 23 Brush Arcs
Sunday 9:50 AM Buckeye 20 Findlay 3
11:30 AM Buckeye 21 Olmsted Falls 2
Lake Center Christian Friday 2:50 PM Foltz 11 Badger
4:30 PM Foltz 3 Rittman
Saturday 8:10 AM Foltz 4 Hamilton JV
11:30 AM Foltz 4 Crestview
12:20 PM Foltz 3 Cuyahoga Heights
Lake High School Friday 2:00 PM Buckeye 20 VFHS Patriots
5:20 PM Buckeye 23 Mount Vernon High School
Saturday 1:10 PM Darice 14 Griffith High School
3:40 PM Darice 13 Norwayne
5:20 PM Darice 15 Stow I
Lakeview Friday 4:30 PM Foltz 12 Madison
6:10 PM Foltz 11 Lake Catholic Black
Saturday 8:10 AM Foltz 11 Medina 1
9:50 AM Foltz 10 Hamilton SE Royals
10:40 AM Foltz 12 Oregon Clay 1
Lakota East High School Friday 6:10 PM Foltz 1 Loveland Black
7:50 PM Foltz 11 Scalmont HS Sabres
Saturday 2:50 PM Foltz 7 Strongsville I
4:30 PM Foltz 6 Avon Lake HS Shoregals 1
6:10 PM Foltz 6 Evansville Memorial Tigers
Sunday 8:10 AM Foltz 3 Panthers Soccer
10:40 AM Foltz 8 South Kingstown Lady Rebels
LHS Rangers Saturday 2:00 PM Buckeye 27 Riverside I
5:20 PM Buckeye 23 STVM Irish
7:00 PM Buckeye 25 Watkins Memorial Varsity
Sunday 9:00 AM Foltz 1 Evansville Memorial Tigers
2:00 PM Buckeye 24 Nordonia White
Lincoln Gahanna Lions Friday 5:20 PM Foltz 11 Oxford Hornets
7:50 PM Foltz 3 Boardman Lady Spartans
Saturday 4:30 PM Foltz 8 Kent Roosevelt
6:10 PM Foltz 8 Hawken Hawks
7:50 PM Foltz 11 Hamilton 1
Lincoln Gahanna Lions JV Friday 12:20 PM Foltz 1 Perrysburg 2A
2:00 PM Foltz 1 Jackson HS White
Saturday 8:10 AM Buckeye 25 Loveland Orange
9:50 AM Buckeye 25 Westlake 2
11:30 AM Buckeye 25 Villa Maria AFC 2
Loveland Black Friday 6:10 PM Foltz 1 Lakota East High School
7:50 PM Foltz 8 Evansville Memorial Tigers
Saturday 2:50 PM Foltz 4 Panthers Soccer
4:30 PM Foltz 5 South Kingstown Lady Rebels
6:10 PM Foltz 7 Strongsville I
Loveland Orange Friday 12:20 PM Foltz 3 Magnificat Streaks Black
2:00 PM Foltz 3 Brunswick 2
Saturday 8:10 AM Buckeye 25 Lincoln Gahanna Lions JV
9:50 AM Buckeye 26 Villa Maria AFC 2
11:30 AM Buckeye 26 Westlake 2
Madison Friday 4:30 PM Foltz 12 Lakeview
6:10 PM Foltz 12 Oregon Clay 1
Saturday 8:10 AM Foltz 12 Lake Catholic Black
9:50 AM Foltz 12 Medina 1
10:40 AM Foltz 10 Hamilton SE Royals
Madison 7/8 Saturday 5:20 PM Foltz 11 MGSDP-Root
7:00 PM Foltz 12 Evansville Memorial Cub White
7:50 PM Foltz 12 Buckeye Bucks U13
Sunday 12:20 PM Foltz 6 MGSDP-Clagget
2:00 PM Foltz 4 Evansville Memorial Cub Blue
Madison Lady Rams Sunday 9:00 AM Darice 16 Coshocton Redskins
Madison Lady Rams 1 Friday 1:10 PM Foltz 10 Hoban Gold
3:40 PM Foltz 4 Hubbard Eagles
Saturday 10:40 AM Foltz 8 Girard
1:10 PM Foltz 8 Magnificat Streaks White
5:20 PM Darice 14 Northwestern
Sunday 9:00 AM Darice 15 West Liberty-Salem
10:40 AM Darice 15 North Ridgeville Lady Rangers
Madison Lady Rams A Friday 2:00 PM Foltz 12 Medina Black
2:50 PM Foltz 10 Hoover Orange
Saturday 8:10 AM Foltz 1 Harvey
9:50 AM Darice 14 Bay High III
12:20 PM Foltz 8 Perrysburg 2B
Sunday 8:10 AM Darice 15 Stow II
9:50 AM Darice 15 Columbia Raiders
Magnificat Streaks Black Friday 12:20 PM Foltz 3 Loveland Orange
2:00 PM Foltz 4 Perrysburg 2A
Saturday 8:10 AM Buckeye 24 Evansville Memorial Blue
9:00 AM Buckeye 24 Hoban White
11:30 AM Buckeye 27 Mentor White
Sunday 8:10 AM Foltz 11 Avon Lake HS Shoregals 1
9:50 AM Foltz 4 Jackson HS White
Magnificat Streaks Blue Friday 4:30 PM Foltz 6 Hamilton JV
5:20 PM Foltz 12 Archbishop Alter HS
Saturday 3:40 PM Foltz 4 Michigan Hawks East 00
5:20 PM Foltz 5 Beavercreek
7:00 PM Foltz 3 Evansville Memorial Tigers
Sunday 9:00 AM Foltz 11 Panthers Soccer
10:40 AM Foltz 12 Bishop Fenwick
Magnificat Streaks White Friday 2:50 PM Foltz 4 Carroll A
7:00 PM Foltz 11 Perrysburg 1
Saturday 11:30 AM Foltz 3 Howland
1:10 PM Foltz 8 Madison Lady Rams 1
2:50 PM Foltz 12 Niles
Sunday 11:30 AM Darice 14 Stow I
1:10 PM Darice 15 Hoover Black
Manchester HS Friday 2:00 PM Buckeye 21 Brooklyn
2:50 PM Buckeye 21 Griffith High School
Saturday 9:50 AM Foltz 4 Hamilton JV
2:50 PM Darice 16 VFHS Patriots
4:30 PM Darice 14 Mount Vernon High School
Mansfield Senior Saturday 2:00 PM Buckeye 25 Beaver Local (Red)
3:40 PM Buckeye 27 Notre Dame Academy (Gold)
6:10 PM Buckeye 25 Edison Chargers
Sunday 9:00 AM Buckeye 26 Fairview Tigers
12:20 PM Buckeye 26 West Geauga HS
Mapleton High School Saturday 2:00 PM Buckeye 20 Wellington
3:40 PM Buckeye 21 Brookside High School
6:10 PM Buckeye 21 Minerva
Sunday 10:40 AM Buckeye 27 Cuyahoga Falls Black Tigers
1:10 PM Foltz 3 Huron Tigers Varsity
Medina 1 Friday 4:30 PM Foltz 11 Oregon Clay 1
6:10 PM Foltz 10 Hamilton SE Royals
Saturday 8:10 AM Foltz 11 Lakeview
9:50 AM Foltz 12 Madison
10:40 AM Foltz 11 Lake Catholic Black
Medina Black Friday 12:20 PM Foltz 6 Amherst Green
2:00 PM Foltz 12 Madison Lady Rams A
Saturday 8:10 AM Darice 13 Hoover Orange
9:50 AM Darice 15 Saint Joseph Academy Yellow
11:30 AM Darice 14 Bay High III
Sunday 8:10 AM Darice 13 Perrysburg 2B
9:50 AM Darice 14 Stow II
Medina Buckeye Black Friday 2:00 PM Buckeye 23 Hayes Lady Pacers
3:40 PM Buckeye 24 Cardinal Mooney
Saturday 1:10 PM Buckeye 22 TNT Girls Red
2:50 PM Buckeye 20 Kenston
4:30 PM Buckeye 23 Fairview Tigers
Sunday 9:00 AM Buckeye 23 Greeneview High School
10:40 AM Buckeye 24 Tri-Valley
Medina Green Friday 12:20 PM Foltz 5 Hoover Orange
2:00 PM Foltz 8 Westlake 2
Saturday 8:10 AM Buckeye 23 Bay High II
9:00 AM Buckeye 23 Oregon Clay 2
9:50 AM Buckeye 23 Brush Arcs
Sunday 9:50 AM Foltz 1 Perrysburg 2A
12:20 PM Foltz 12 Strongsville II
Mentor Red Saturday 2:00 PM Foltz 12 Notre Dame Academy (Navy)
3:40 PM Foltz 12 Brunswick 1
6:10 PM Darice 15 Hoban Blue
Sunday 12:20 PM Foltz 3 Canfield I
2:00 PM Foltz 12 Austintown Fitch
Mentor White Saturday 9:00 AM Buckeye 26 Avon Lake HS Shoregals 2
11:30 AM Buckeye 27 Magnificat Streaks Black
1:10 PM Buckeye 21 Findlay 2
Sunday 9:50 AM Buckeye 23 Hoban White
11:30 AM Buckeye 26 Ashland Arrow Black 2
MGSDP-Clagget Saturday 5:20 PM Foltz 6 Strongsville MT
7:00 PM Foltz 11 Avon Lake MS Shoregals
8:40 PM Foltz 5 North Royalton Lady Bears 8
Sunday 12:20 PM Foltz 6 Madison 7/8
2:00 PM Foltz 8 North Royalton Lady Bears 7
MGSDP-Root Saturday 5:20 PM Foltz 11 Madison 7/8
7:00 PM Foltz 10 Buckeye Bucks U13
8:40 PM Foltz 6 Highland Middle School
Sunday 11:30 AM Foltz 4 Evansville Memorial Cub Blue
1:10 PM Foltz 7 OP Fire
Michigan Hawks East 00 Friday 3:40 PM Foltz 7 Beavercreek
5:20 PM Foltz 7 Fairfield
Saturday 2:00 PM Foltz 8 Brunswick 1
3:40 PM Foltz 4 Magnificat Streaks Blue
7:00 PM Foltz 8 Archbishop Alter HS
Sunday 9:00 AM Foltz 12 Poland Seminary
10:40 AM Foltz 7 Strongsville I
Michigan Hawks East 99 Red Friday 7:00 PM Foltz 4 Kent Roosevelt
7:50 PM Foltz 4 Evansville Memorial Blue
Saturday 1:10 PM Foltz 11 Niles
2:50 PM Foltz 10 Hoover Black
5:20 PM Foltz 1 Fairfield
Sunday 11:30 AM Darice 13 Ashland Arrow Black 1
1:10 PM Darice 14 Howland
Minerva Saturday 2:00 PM Buckeye 24 Brookside High School
3:40 PM Buckeye 24 Cuyahoga Falls Black Tigers
6:10 PM Buckeye 21 Mapleton High School
Sunday 9:50 AM Buckeye 27 Grove City
11:30 AM Buckeye 20 Brush Arcs
Mount Vernon High School Friday 3:40 PM Buckeye 23 VFHS Patriots
5:20 PM Buckeye 23 Lake High School
Saturday 1:10 PM Darice 13 Norwayne
2:50 PM Darice 14 Griffith High School
4:30 PM Darice 14 Manchester HS
Niles Saturday 11:30 AM Foltz 12 Ashland Arrow Black 1
1:10 PM Foltz 11 Michigan Hawks East 99 Red
2:50 PM Foltz 12 Magnificat Streaks White
Sunday 11:30 AM Foltz 1 Evansville Memorial Tigers
1:10 PM Darice 13 Carroll A
Nordonia Green Saturday 8:10 AM Foltz 3 Hoban Gold
12:20 PM Buckeye 20 Findlay 3
1:10 PM Buckeye 20 Olmsted Falls 2
Sunday 9:00 AM Buckeye 25 Beaver Local (White)
11:30 AM Buckeye 23 Canfield II
Nordonia White Saturday 2:50 PM Buckeye 27 TNT Girls Red
5:20 PM Buckeye 20 Whitmer High School
7:00 PM Buckeye 20 Olmsted Falls 1
Sunday 12:20 PM Buckeye 24 Berea-Midpark Varsity
2:00 PM Buckeye 24 LHS Rangers
North Ridgeville Lady Rangers Friday 1:10 PM Foltz 5 Stow I
3:40 PM Foltz 8 Oxford Hornets
Saturday 10:40 AM Foltz 3 Badger
1:10 PM Foltz 4 Saint Joseph Academy Purple
4:30 PM Darice 16 Dover
Sunday 10:40 AM Darice 15 Madison Lady Rams 1
1:10 PM Foltz 4 Perry Lady Panthers
North Royalton Lady Bears 7 Saturday 3:40 PM Foltz 3 Evansville Memorial Cub White
5:20 PM Foltz 3 Buckeye Bucks U13
7:50 PM Foltz 7 Strongsville MT
Sunday 12:20 PM Foltz 5 Evansville Memorial Cub Tigers
2:00 PM Foltz 8 MGSDP-Clagget
North Royalton Lady Bears 8 Saturday 4:30 PM Foltz 4 Evansville Memorial Cub Blue
7:00 PM Foltz 7 OP Fire
8:40 PM Foltz 5 MGSDP-Clagget
Sunday 11:30 AM Foltz 5 Strongsville MT
1:10 PM Foltz 8 Evansville Memorial Cub White
Northwestern Friday 1:10 PM Foltz 11 Perry Lady Panthers
3:40 PM Foltz 3 Saint Joseph Academy Purple
Saturday 9:50 AM Foltz 8 Oxford Hornets
2:50 PM Darice 15 Girard
5:20 PM Darice 14 Madison Lady Rams 1
Sunday 9:00 AM Darice 14 Dover
10:40 AM Darice 13 Hoover Black
Norwayne Friday 5:20 PM Foltz 3 Westlake 1
7:00 PM Foltz 1 Griffith High School
Saturday 11:30 AM Darice 15 Oxford Hornets
1:10 PM Darice 13 Mount Vernon High School
3:40 PM Darice 13 Lake High School
Notre Dame Academy (Gold) Saturday 2:00 PM Buckeye 23 Columbus School for Girls
3:40 PM Buckeye 27 Mansfield Senior
6:10 PM Buckeye 24 Willoughby South
Sunday 9:00 AM Buckeye 21 TNT Girls Red
1:10 PM Buckeye 21 Edison Chargers
Notre Dame Academy (Navy) Saturday 2:00 PM Foltz 12 Mentor Red
4:30 PM Foltz 1 Austintown Fitch
6:10 PM Darice 14 Upper Arlington HS – Varsity
Sunday 12:20 PM Foltz 10 Hoban Blue
2:00 PM Foltz 5 Canfield I
Olmsted Falls 1 Saturday 2:50 PM Buckeye 24 Tri-Valley
5:20 PM Buckeye 21 Findlay 1
7:00 PM Buckeye 20 Nordonia White
Sunday 12:20 PM Buckeye 20 Whitmer High School
2:00 PM Buckeye 25 Watkins Memorial Varsity
Olmsted Falls 2 Saturday 9:00 AM Buckeye 21 Findlay 3
10:40 AM Buckeye 23 Beaver Local (White)
1:10 PM Buckeye 20 Nordonia Green
Sunday 9:50 AM Buckeye 24 Canfield II
11:30 AM Buckeye 21 Lake Catholic Green
OP Fire Friday 7:00 PM Foltz 7 Evansville Memorial Cub Tigers
8:40 PM Foltz 7 Strongsville MT
Saturday 7:00 PM Foltz 7 North Royalton Lady Bears 8
8:40 PM Foltz 7 Avon Lake MS Shoregals
Sunday 12:20 PM Foltz 8 Evansville Memorial Cub White
1:10 PM Foltz 7 MGSDP-Root
Oregon Clay 1 Friday 4:30 PM Foltz 11 Medina 1
6:10 PM Foltz 12 Madison
Saturday 8:10 AM Foltz 10 Hamilton SE Royals
9:50 AM Foltz 11 Lake Catholic Black
10:40 AM Foltz 12 Lakeview
Oregon Clay 2 Saturday 9:00 AM Buckeye 23 Medina Green
10:40 AM Buckeye 21 Findlay 2
11:30 AM Buckeye 24 Bay High II
Sunday 8:10 AM Buckeye 21 Upper Arlington HS – JV1
9:50 AM Buckeye 26 Ashland Arrow Black 2
Oxford Hornets Friday 3:40 PM Foltz 8 North Ridgeville Lady Rangers
5:20 PM Foltz 11 Lincoln Gahanna Lions
Saturday 9:50 AM Foltz 8 Northwestern
11:30 AM Darice 15 Norwayne
1:10 PM Foltz 6 West Liberty-Salem
Sunday 9:00 AM Darice 13 Saint Joseph Academy Purple
10:40 AM Foltz 5 Perry Lady Panthers
Panthers Soccer Friday 6:10 PM Foltz 8 Avon Lake HS Shoregals 1
7:50 PM Foltz 7 Strongsville I
Saturday 2:50 PM Foltz 4 Loveland Black
4:30 PM Foltz 7 Scalmont HS Sabres
6:10 PM Foltz 5 South Kingstown Lady Rebels
Sunday 8:10 AM Foltz 3 Lakota East High School
9:00 AM Foltz 11 Magnificat Streaks Blue
Perry Lady Panthers Friday 1:10 PM Foltz 11 Northwestern
3:40 PM Foltz 10 Canton Central Catholic
Saturday 10:40 AM Foltz 6 Stow I
1:10 PM Foltz 5 Dover
5:20 PM Darice 13 Girard
Sunday 10:40 AM Foltz 5 Oxford Hornets
1:10 PM Foltz 4 North Ridgeville Lady Rangers
Perrysburg 1 Friday 5:20 PM Foltz 10 Beavercreek
7:00 PM Foltz 11 Magnificat Streaks White
Saturday 3:40 PM Foltz 10 Bishop Fenwick
5:20 PM Foltz 12 Archbishop Alter HS
7:50 PM Foltz 6 Jackson HS Purple
Sunday 9:00 AM Foltz 10 Fairfield
10:40 AM Foltz 11 Brunswick 1
Perrysburg 2A Friday 12:20 PM Foltz 1 Lincoln Gahanna Lions JV
2:00 PM Foltz 4 Magnificat Streaks Black
Saturday 8:10 AM Buckeye 20 Strongsville II
9:50 AM Buckeye 20 Jackson HS White
11:30 AM Buckeye 20 Amherst Green
Sunday 8:10 AM Foltz 1 Evansville Memorial Blue
9:50 AM Foltz 1 Medina Green
Perrysburg 2B Friday 1:10 PM Foltz 1 Bay High III
2:50 PM Foltz 1 Saint Joseph Academy Yellow
Saturday 8:10 AM Foltz 8 Stow II
9:50 AM Foltz 3 Bath
12:20 PM Foltz 8 Madison Lady Rams A
Sunday 8:10 AM Darice 13 Medina Black
9:50 AM Darice 13 Hoover Orange
Poland Seminary Friday 3:40 PM Buckeye 20 Bishop Fenwick
5:20 PM Buckeye 21 Jackson HS Purple
Saturday 3:40 PM Foltz 8 Saint Joseph Academy Purple
5:20 PM Foltz 4 Bay High I
7:00 PM Foltz 6 Fairfield
Sunday 9:00 AM Foltz 12 Michigan Hawks East 00
10:40 AM Foltz 4 Beavercreek
Rittman Friday 2:50 PM Foltz 12 South Range
4:30 PM Foltz 3 Lake Center Christian
Saturday 8:10 AM Darice 15 Cuyahoga Heights
10:40 AM Darice 13 Elyria Catholic
12:20 PM Foltz 6 Harvey
Riverside I Saturday 2:00 PM Buckeye 27 LHS Rangers
3:40 PM Buckeye 20 West Geauga HS
7:00 PM Buckeye 23 Findlay 1
Sunday 1:10 PM Buckeye 20 Brush Arcs
2:00 PM Buckeye 21 STVM Irish
Saint Joseph Academy Purple Friday 1:10 PM Foltz 4 West Liberty-Salem
3:40 PM Foltz 3 Northwestern
Saturday 10:40 AM Foltz 5 Dover
1:10 PM Foltz 4 North Ridgeville Lady Rangers
3:40 PM Foltz 8 Poland Seminary
Sunday 9:00 AM Darice 13 Oxford Hornets
10:40 AM Darice 14 Girard
Saint Joseph Academy Yellow Friday 12:20 PM Foltz 10 Stow II
2:50 PM Foltz 1 Perrysburg 2B
Saturday 8:10 AM Darice 14 Bay High III
9:50 AM Darice 15 Medina Black
11:30 AM Darice 13 Hoover Orange
Sunday 8:10 AM Darice 14 Columbia Raiders
9:50 AM Foltz 12 Canton Central Catholic
Scalmont HS Sabres Friday 6:10 PM Foltz 7 Strongsville I
7:50 PM Foltz 11 Lakota East High School
Saturday 2:50 PM Foltz 5 South Kingstown Lady Rebels
4:30 PM Foltz 7 Panthers Soccer
6:10 PM Foltz 4 Avon Lake HS Shoregals 1
South Kingstown Lady Rebels Friday 6:10 PM Foltz 3 Evansville Memorial Tigers
7:50 PM Foltz 10 Avon Lake HS Shoregals 1
Saturday 2:50 PM Foltz 5 Scalmont HS Sabres
4:30 PM Foltz 5 Loveland Black
6:10 PM Foltz 5 Panthers Soccer
Sunday 9:50 AM Foltz 7 Strongsville I
10:40 AM Foltz 8 Lakota East High School
South Range Friday 2:50 PM Foltz 12 Rittman
4:30 PM Foltz 4 Harvey
Saturday 8:10 AM Foltz 5 Crestview
10:40 AM Foltz 1 West Liberty-Salem
1:10 PM Darice 16 Elyria Catholic
Stow I Friday 1:10 PM Foltz 5 North Ridgeville Lady Rangers
3:40 PM Foltz 1 Dover
Saturday 10:40 AM Foltz 6 Perry Lady Panthers
1:10 PM Foltz 3 Bay High I
5:20 PM Darice 15 Lake High School
Sunday 9:00 AM Foltz 3 Girard
11:30 AM Darice 14 Magnificat Streaks White
Stow II Friday 12:20 PM Foltz 10 Saint Joseph Academy Yellow
2:50 PM Foltz 5 Bay High III
Saturday 8:10 AM Foltz 8 Perrysburg 2B
9:50 AM Darice 13 Hoover Orange
2:00 PM Foltz 3 Hubbard Eagles
Sunday 8:10 AM Darice 15 Madison Lady Rams A
9:50 AM Darice 14 Medina Black
Strongsville I Friday 6:10 PM Foltz 7 Scalmont HS Sabres
7:50 PM Foltz 7 Panthers Soccer
Saturday 2:50 PM Foltz 7 Lakota East High School
5:20 PM Foltz 7 AC Milan Detroit 99
6:10 PM Foltz 7 Loveland Black
Sunday 9:50 AM Foltz 7 South Kingstown Lady Rebels
10:40 AM Foltz 7 Michigan Hawks East 00
12:20 PM Foltz 7 Avon Lake HS Shoregals 1
Strongsville II Friday 12:20 PM Foltz 7 Villa Maria AFC 2
2:00 PM Foltz 7 Bay High II
Saturday 8:10 AM Buckeye 20 Perrysburg 2A
9:50 AM Buckeye 21 Amherst Green
11:30 AM Buckeye 21 Jackson HS White
Sunday 9:50 AM Foltz 8 Brunswick 2
12:20 PM Foltz 12 Medina Green
Strongsville MT Friday 8:40 PM Foltz 7 OP Fire
Saturday 1:10 PM Foltz 7 Evansville Memorial Cub Blue
3:40 PM Foltz 7 Evansville Memorial Cub Tigers
5:20 PM Foltz 6 MGSDP-Clagget
7:50 PM Foltz 7 North Royalton Lady Bears 7
Sunday 11:30 AM Foltz 5 North Royalton Lady Bears 8
1:10 PM Foltz 6 Buckeye Bucks U13
STVM Irish Saturday 2:50 PM Buckeye 26 Hayes Lady Pacers
5:20 PM Buckeye 23 LHS Rangers
7:00 PM Buckeye 21 Whitmer High School
Sunday 12:20 PM Buckeye 21 Findlay 1
2:00 PM Buckeye 21 Riverside I
TNT Girls Red Friday 2:00 PM Buckeye 24 Cardinal Mooney
3:40 PM Buckeye 25 Hayes Lady Pacers
Saturday 1:10 PM Buckeye 22 Medina Buckeye Black
2:50 PM Buckeye 27 Nordonia White
4:30 PM Buckeye 21 Kenston
Sunday 9:00 AM Buckeye 21 Notre Dame Academy (Gold)
10:40 AM Buckeye 21 Greeneview High School
Tri-Valley Friday 2:50 PM Buckeye 20 Fairview Tigers
4:30 PM Buckeye 24 Greeneview High School
Saturday 1:10 PM Buckeye 24 Kenston
2:50 PM Buckeye 24 Olmsted Falls 1
4:30 PM Buckeye 20 Hayes Lady Pacers
Sunday 9:00 AM Buckeye 24 Cardinal Mooney
10:40 AM Buckeye 24 Medina Buckeye Black
Upper Arlington HS – JV1 Saturday 9:00 AM Buckeye 25 Ashland Arrow Black 2
10:40 AM Buckeye 25 Hoban White
12:20 PM Buckeye 26 Avon Lake HS Shoregals 2
Sunday 8:10 AM Buckeye 21 Oregon Clay 2
11:30 AM Buckeye 25 Findlay 2
Upper Arlington HS – Varsity Saturday 2:00 PM Foltz 10 Canfield I
3:40 PM Foltz 6 Jackson HS Purple
6:10 PM Darice 14 Notre Dame Academy (Navy)
Sunday 12:20 PM Foltz 11 Austintown Fitch
2:00 PM Foltz 6 Hoban Blue
VFHS Patriots Friday 2:00 PM Buckeye 20 Lake High School
3:40 PM Buckeye 23 Mount Vernon High School
Saturday 11:30 AM Darice 16 Griffith High School
1:10 PM Darice 15 Strongsville
2:50 PM Darice 16 Manchester HS
Villa Maria AFC 1 Friday 5:20 PM Foltz 8 Boardman Lady Spartans
7:00 PM Foltz 3 AC Milan Detroit 99
Saturday 4:30 PM Foltz 11 Westlake 1
6:10 PM Foltz 10 Amherst Gold
7:50 PM Foltz 5 Zanesville
Villa Maria AFC 2 Friday 12:20 PM Foltz 7 Strongsville II
2:00 PM Foltz 6 Amherst Green
Saturday 8:10 AM Buckeye 26 Westlake 2
9:50 AM Buckeye 26 Loveland Orange
11:30 AM Buckeye 25 Lincoln Gahanna Lions JV
Watkins Memorial Varsity Saturday 12:20 PM Buckeye 21 Berea-Midpark Varsity
5:20 PM Buckeye 24 West Geauga HS
7:00 PM Buckeye 25 LHS Rangers
Sunday 12:20 PM Buckeye 25 Willoughby South
2:00 PM Buckeye 25 Olmsted Falls 1
Wellington Saturday 2:00 PM Buckeye 20 Mapleton High School
3:40 PM Buckeye 23 Grove City
6:10 PM Buckeye 20 Cuyahoga Falls Black Tigers
Sunday 10:40 AM Buckeye 23 Brookside High School
1:10 PM Buckeye 23 Beaver Local (Red)
West Geauga HS Saturday 3:40 PM Buckeye 20 Riverside I
5:20 PM Buckeye 24 Watkins Memorial Varsity
7:00 PM Buckeye 24 Berea-Midpark Varsity
Sunday 12:20 PM Buckeye 26 Mansfield Senior
2:00 PM Buckeye 23 Whitmer High School
West Liberty-Salem Friday 1:10 PM Foltz 4 Saint Joseph Academy Purple
3:40 PM Foltz 5 Girard
Saturday 9:50 AM Foltz 5 Hoban Gold
10:40 AM Foltz 1 South Range
1:10 PM Foltz 6 Oxford Hornets
Sunday 9:00 AM Darice 15 Madison Lady Rams 1
10:40 AM Darice 16 Dover
Westlake 1 Friday 5:20 PM Foltz 3 Norwayne
7:00 PM Foltz 10 Hamilton 1
Saturday 4:30 PM Foltz 11 Villa Maria AFC 1
6:10 PM Foltz 11 Boardman Lady Spartans
7:50 PM Foltz 4 Kent Roosevelt
Westlake 2 Friday 12:20 PM Foltz 8 Bay High II
2:00 PM Foltz 8 Medina Green
Saturday 8:10 AM Buckeye 26 Villa Maria AFC 2
9:50 AM Buckeye 25 Lincoln Gahanna Lions JV
11:30 AM Buckeye 26 Loveland Orange
Whitmer High School Saturday 2:50 PM Buckeye 23 Greeneview High School
5:20 PM Buckeye 20 Nordonia White
7:00 PM Buckeye 21 STVM Irish
Sunday 12:20 PM Buckeye 20 Olmsted Falls 1
2:00 PM Buckeye 23 West Geauga HS
Willoughby South Saturday 2:00 PM Buckeye 21 Edison Chargers
3:40 PM Buckeye 26 Columbus School for Girls
6:10 PM Buckeye 24 Notre Dame Academy (Gold)
Sunday 9:50 AM Buckeye 25 Beaver Local (Red)
12:20 PM Buckeye 25 Watkins Memorial Varsity
Woodridge HS Bulldogs Friday 2:00 PM Foltz 5 Columbia Raiders
3:40 PM Foltz 12 Ellet Lady Orangemen
Saturday 11:30 AM Foltz 6 Canton Central Catholic
12:20 PM Foltz 5 Huron Tigers Varsity
2:00 PM Foltz 5 Coshocton Redskins
Sunday 11:30 AM Foltz 3 Hubbard Eagles
1:10 PM Foltz 10 Grove City
Zanesville Saturday 4:30 PM Foltz 3 Amherst Gold
6:10 PM Foltz 1 Kent Roosevelt
7:50 PM Foltz 5 Villa Maria AFC 1
Sunday 9:50 AM Foltz 10 Hawken Hawks
11:30 AM Foltz 10 Boardman Lady Spartans