Boys schedule 2016

This is an archived schedule from a previous year. For current information, please visit the Teams page.
This schedule was last updated on Monday, July 25. The scheduling staff reserve the right to make changes to the master schedule.
Team Day Time Location Opposing Team
Akron Ellet Friday 4:10 pm Lodi 11 Valley Forge 1
6:40 pm Lodi 16 Girard United
Saturday 9:00 am Lodi 19 Keystone Wildcats
11:30 am Lodi 26 Benedictine
1:10 pm Lodi 26 Lincoln-West Wolverines
Sunday 8:10 am Lodi 11 Bloom Carroll
9:50 am Lodi 12 Buckeye 1
Alliance Saturday 11:30 am Lodi 19 Willoughby South 1
1:10 pm Lodi 19 Grove City Eagles
3:40 pm Lodi 18 Warren Harding
Sunday 10:40 am Lodi 22 Our Savior
1:10 pm Lodi 22 Dover HS
Amherst Steele 1 Saturday 2:00 pm Lodi 9 Penfield HS
4:30 pm Lodi 19 Mercer
6:10 pm Lodi 1 Riverside Black
Sunday 8:10 am Lodi 7 Green Bulldogs 1
9:50 am Lodi 2 Ashland
Amherst Steele 2 Saturday 2:50 pm Lodi 1 Strongsville III
5:20 pm Lodi 9 Willoughby South 2
7:00 pm Lodi 9 Marlington Orange
Sunday 9:50 am Lodi 22 Freedom JV
12:20 pm Lodi 12 Dover HS – Grey
Ashland Saturday 2:00 pm Lodi 10 Mercer
3:40 pm Lodi 16 Riverside Black
6:10 pm Lodi 2 Green Bulldogs 1
Sunday 8:10 am Lodi 1 Penfield HS
9:50 am Lodi 2 Amherst Steele 1
Avon Lake Friday 2:30 pm Lodi 13 Mansfield Madison High School
5:00 pm Lodi 15 Binghamton High School
Saturday 9:00 am Lodi 13 Erie Prep
10:40 am Lodi 15 Normandy
12:20 pm Lodi 12 Riverview Community High School
Avon Lake II Friday 1:40 pm Lodi 13 Padua JV
3:20 pm Lodi 12 Fairview Park II
Saturday 11:30 am Lodi 18 North Royalton 3
1:10 pm Lodi 1 Howland 2
4:30 pm Lodi 12 North Ridgeville Gold
Barberton Saturday 1:10 pm Lodi 22 Willoughby South 1
3:40 pm Lodi 19 Grove City Eagles
5:20 pm Lodi 18 Dover HS
Sunday 12:20 pm Lodi 22 Our Savior
1:10 pm Lodi 24 Warren Harding
Beaver Local Saturday 2:50 pm Lodi 24 Holy Name
4:30 pm Lodi 11 Hubbard
6:10 pm Lodi 9 Padua Varsity
Sunday 11:30 am Lodi 7 MASA Trolls
12:20 pm Lodi 7 Wellington Dukes
Benedictine Friday 4:10 pm Lodi 13 Bloom Carroll
6:40 pm Lodi 13 Keystone Wildcats
Saturday 9:50 am Lodi 22 Buckeye 1
11:30 am Lodi 26 Akron Ellet
1:10 pm Lodi 27 Coshocton High School
Sunday 8:10 am Lodi 9 Lincoln-West Wolverines
9:50 am Lodi 9 Girard United
Benedictine JV Saturday 2:00 pm Lodi 22 Fairview Park II
Berea-Midpark A Friday 2:30 pm Lodi 19 Shaker Heights Red
4:10 pm Lodi 19 Marlington Black
Saturday 10:40 am Lodi 18 Binghamton High School
1:10 pm Lodi 12 Brunswick 1
2:50 pm Lodi 9 Westlake 1
Berea-Midpark B Friday 5:00 pm Lodi 1 Brunswick 2
5:50 pm Lodi 2 Mount Vernon Orange
Saturday 9:50 am Lodi 15 Loveland 2
11:30 am Lodi 16 North Royalton 2
1:10 pm Lodi 18 Mentor2
Sunday 11:30 am Lodi 24 Lake White 2
1:10 pm Lodi 16 Westlake 2
Berea-Midpark C Saturday 2:50 pm Lodi 25 Green Bulldogs 2
4:30 pm Lodi 13 Grove City Eagles II
5:20 pm Lodi 16 Riverside Gold
Sunday 9:00 am Lodi 16 Shaker Heights White
10:40 am Lodi 15 Olmsted Falls JV
Binghamton High School Friday 2:30 pm Lodi 22 Marlington Black
5:00 pm Lodi 15 Avon Lake
Saturday 9:00 am Lodi 16 Brunswick 1
10:40 am Lodi 18 Berea-Midpark A
1:10 pm Lodi 11 Shaker Heights Red
Bloom Carroll Friday 4:10 pm Lodi 13 Benedictine
5:50 pm Lodi 11 Buckeye 1
Saturday 9:50 am Lodi 18 Coshocton High School
11:30 am Lodi 27 Girard United
1:10 pm Lodi 24 Keystone Wildcats
Sunday 8:10 am Lodi 11 Akron Ellet
9:50 am Lodi 10 Lincoln-West Wolverines
Brunswick 1 Friday 5:00 pm Lodi 22 Shaker Heights Red
6:40 pm Lodi 1 Erie Prep
Saturday 9:00 am Lodi 16 Binghamton High School
10:40 am Lodi 16 Marlington Black
1:10 pm Lodi 12 Berea-Midpark A
Brunswick 2 Friday 5:00 pm Lodi 1 Berea-Midpark B
5:50 pm Lodi 9 Indian Hill 2
Saturday 9:50 am Lodi 27 Lake White 2
11:30 am Lodi 10 Loveland 2
1:10 pm Lodi 13 Westlake 2
Sunday 11:30 am Lodi 13 North Royalton 2
1:10 pm Lodi 13 Mount Vernon Orange
Brunswick 3 Friday 5:50 pm Lodi 18 Buckeye 2
7:30 pm Lodi 11 Oak Harbor 2
Saturday 2:00 pm Lodi 25 Nordonia JV
4:30 pm Lodi 24 Loveland 3
6:10 pm Lodi 16 Indian Hill 2
Sunday 9:50 am Lodi 16 N.C. Hoover 2
12:20 pm Lodi 15 Mentor3
Brunswick MS 1 Saturday 2:00 pm Lodi 16 Buckeye Middle School
3:40 pm Lodi 10 Medina 03 Green
6:10 pm Lodi 24 Girard United Jr
Sunday 9:00 am Lodi 7 Medina 02 Green
10:40 am Lodi 2 North Royalton MS
Brunswick MS 2 Saturday 2:00 pm Lodi 19 Strongsville Middle School
3:40 pm Lodi 13 Medina 02 Green
6:10 pm Lodi 27 Buckeye Middle School
Sunday 9:00 am Lodi 1 North Royalton MS
10:40 am Lodi 1 Medina 03 Green
Buckeye 1 Friday 5:50 pm Lodi 11 Bloom Carroll
7:30 pm Lodi 13 Lincoln-West Wolverines
Saturday 9:50 am Lodi 22 Benedictine
11:30 am Lodi 15 Coshocton High School
1:10 pm Lodi 25 Girard United
Sunday 8:10 am Lodi 12 Keystone Wildcats
9:50 am Lodi 12 Akron Ellet
Buckeye 2 Friday 5:50 pm Lodi 18 Brunswick 3
7:30 pm Lodi 7 Indian Hill 2
Saturday 2:00 pm Lodi 27 Oak Harbor 2
4:30 pm Lodi 27 N.C. Hoover 2
6:10 pm Lodi 22 Nordonia JV
Sunday 9:50 am Lodi 13 Mentor3
12:20 pm Lodi 13 Loveland 3
Buckeye Middle School Saturday 2:00 pm Lodi 16 Brunswick MS 1
3:40 pm Lodi 12 Strongsville Middle School
6:10 pm Lodi 27 Brunswick MS 2
Sunday 9:00 am Lodi 2 Medina 03 Green
11:30 am Lodi 1 Girard United Jr
Canfield 1 Friday 12:50 pm Lodi 1 Strongsville I
2:30 pm Lodi 1 Oberlin High School
Saturday 9:00 am Lodi 9 Revere Red
10:40 am Lodi 9 Medina I
1:10 pm Lodi 10 Our Savior
Canfield 2 Friday 1:40 pm Lodi 1 Medina 2
3:20 pm Lodi 1 Cuyahoga Falls 2
Saturday 8:10 am Lodi 10 Jackson II
9:50 am Lodi 9 Revere Blue
11:30 am Lodi 9 Strongsville II
Chagrin Falls Friday 2:30 pm Lodi 16 Loveland 1
4:10 pm Lodi 18 North Royalton 1
Saturday 8:10 am Lodi 2 Lake Flyers
9:50 am Lodi 1 Jackson I
12:20 pm Lodi 13 Cuyahoga Falls 1
Clay Eagles Friday 5:00 pm Lodi 9 Oak Harbor 1
6:40 pm Lodi 12 Westerville South
Saturday 3:40 pm Lodi 27 Indian Hill I
5:20 pm Lodi 26 N.C. Hoover 1
7:00 pm Lodi 25 Nordonia Varsity
Sunday 9:00 am Lodi 11 Mentor1
10:40 am Lodi 12 Country Day
Columbia Saturday 2:50 pm Lodi 16 Zanesville
4:30 pm Lodi 2 West Holmes
6:10 pm Lodi 10 Northwestern Varsity
Sunday 9:50 am Lodi 19 Kennedy Catholic
12:20 pm Lodi 24 Hickory Boys
Coshocton High School Friday 4:10 pm Lodi 10 Rocky River
5:50 pm Lodi 13 Lincoln-West Wolverines
Saturday 9:50 am Lodi 18 Bloom Carroll
11:30 am Lodi 15 Buckeye 1
1:10 pm Lodi 27 Benedictine
Sunday 8:10 am Lodi 10 Girard United
9:50 am Lodi 11 Keystone Wildcats
Country Day Friday 5:50 pm Lodi 10 Mentor1
6:40 pm Lodi 11 Olmsted Falls Varsity
Saturday 3:40 pm Lodi 26 Mount Vernon
5:20 pm Lodi 25 Orchard View
7:00 pm Lodi 24 Oak Harbor 1
Sunday 9:00 am Lodi 10 Westerville South
10:40 am Lodi 12 Clay Eagles
Cuyahoga Falls 1 Friday 2:30 pm Lodi 15 North Royalton 1
4:10 pm Lodi 16 Jackson I
Saturday 9:00 am Lodi 7 Normandy
10:40 am Lodi 11 Lake Flyers
12:20 pm Lodi 13 Chagrin Falls
Cuyahoga Falls 2 Friday 12:50 pm Lodi 10 Medina 2
3:20 pm Lodi 1 Canfield 2
Saturday 8:10 am Lodi 13 Revere Blue
9:50 am Lodi 25 St Vincent St Mary JV
11:30 am Lodi 1 Ontario 2
Dover HS Saturday 12:20 pm Lodi 22 Warren Harding
2:50 pm Lodi 7 Willoughby South 1
5:20 pm Lodi 18 Barberton
Sunday 11:30 am Lodi 12 Grove City Eagles
1:10 pm Lodi 22 Alliance
Dover HS – Grey Saturday 2:50 pm Lodi 2 Willoughby South 2
5:20 pm Lodi 7 Freedom JV
7:00 pm Lodi 1 Strongsville III
Sunday 9:50 am Lodi 24 Marlington Orange
12:20 pm Lodi 12 Amherst Steele 2
Erie Prep Friday 5:00 pm Lodi 18 Riverview Community High School
6:40 pm Lodi 1 Brunswick 1
Saturday 9:00 am Lodi 13 Avon Lake
10:40 am Lodi 13 Mansfield Madison High School
12:20 pm Lodi 10 Normandy
Fairview Park I Friday 12:50 pm Lodi 12 Oberlin High School
2:30 pm Lodi 12 Lakeview
Saturday 9:00 am Lodi 18 Loudonville Redbirds
10:40 am Lodi 27 St. Peters Spartans
12:20 pm Lodi 24 Vermilion Sailors
Fairview Park II Friday 1:40 pm Lodi 12 Medina 3
3:20 pm Lodi 12 Avon Lake II
Saturday 2:00 pm Lodi 22 Benedictine JV
2:50 pm Lodi 11 North Royalton 3
5:20 pm Lodi 10 Padua JV
Freedom JV Saturday 3:40 pm Lodi 15 Marlington Orange
5:20 pm Lodi 7 Dover HS – Grey
7:00 pm Lodi 2 Willoughby South 2
Sunday 9:50 am Lodi 22 Amherst Steele 2
12:20 pm Lodi 19 Strongsville III
Freedom Varsity Saturday 2:50 pm Lodi 19 Northwest Indians
4:30 pm Lodi 10 Holy Name
6:10 pm Lodi 13 Lake Blue 1
Sunday 11:30 am Lodi 9 Wellington Dukes
1:10 pm Lodi 12 St Thomas Aquinas Knights
Girard United Friday 5:00 pm Lodi 19 Keystone Wildcats
6:40 pm Lodi 16 Akron Ellet
Saturday 9:50 am Lodi 16 Lincoln-West Wolverines
11:30 am Lodi 27 Bloom Carroll
1:10 pm Lodi 25 Buckeye 1
Sunday 8:10 am Lodi 10 Coshocton High School
9:50 am Lodi 9 Benedictine
Girard United Jr Saturday 2:00 pm Lodi 18 Medina 02 Green
3:40 pm Lodi 11 North Royalton MS
6:10 pm Lodi 24 Brunswick MS 1
Sunday 9:00 am Lodi 9 Strongsville Middle School
11:30 am Lodi 1 Buckeye Middle School
Green Bulldogs 1 Saturday 2:00 pm Lodi 7 Riverside Black
4:30 pm Lodi 22 Penfield HS
6:10 pm Lodi 2 Ashland
Sunday 8:10 am Lodi 7 Amherst Steele 1
9:50 am Lodi 7 Mercer
Green Bulldogs 2 Saturday 2:50 pm Lodi 25 Berea-Midpark C
4:30 pm Lodi 15 Olmsted Falls JV
5:20 pm Lodi 15 Shaker Heights White
Sunday 9:00 am Lodi 18 Grove City Eagles II
10:40 am Lodi 16 Riverside Gold
Grove City Eagles Saturday 1:10 pm Lodi 19 Alliance
3:40 pm Lodi 19 Barberton
5:20 pm Lodi 19 Warren Harding
Sunday 11:30 am Lodi 12 Dover HS
1:10 pm Lodi 19 Willoughby South 1
Grove City Eagles II Saturday 2:50 pm Lodi 26 Riverside Gold
4:30 pm Lodi 13 Berea-Midpark C
6:10 pm Lodi 15 Olmsted Falls JV
Sunday 9:00 am Lodi 18 Green Bulldogs 2
10:40 am Lodi 13 Shaker Heights White
Hickory Boys Saturday 2:50 pm Lodi 15 West Holmes
5:20 pm Lodi 1 Perry Pirates
7:00 pm Lodi 7 Zanesville
Sunday 10:40 am Lodi 18 Northwestern Varsity
12:20 pm Lodi 24 Columbia
Holy Name Saturday 2:50 pm Lodi 24 Beaver Local
4:30 pm Lodi 10 Freedom Varsity
7:00 pm Lodi 15 Wellington Dukes
Sunday 11:30 am Lodi 11 St Thomas Aquinas Knights
12:20 pm Lodi 11 Hubbard
Howland 1 Friday 3:20 pm Lodi 24 Padua Varsity
5:00 pm Lodi 24 Lake Blue 1
Saturday 2:00 pm Lodi 11 Valley Forge 1
3:40 pm Lodi 7 Rocky River
6:10 pm Lodi 11 Kennedy Catholic
Howland 2 Friday 1:40 pm Lodi 15 North Royalton 3
4:10 pm Lodi 24 Padua JV
Saturday 1:10 pm Lodi 1 Avon Lake II
2:50 pm Lodi 10 North Ridgeville Gold
5:20 pm Lodi 11 Medina 3
Hubbard Saturday 2:50 pm Lodi 22 St Thomas Aquinas Knights
4:30 pm Lodi 11 Beaver Local
7:00 pm Lodi 16 MASA Trolls
Sunday 11:30 am Lodi 10 Northwest Indians
12:20 pm Lodi 11 Holy Name
Indian Hill 2 Friday 5:50 pm Lodi 9 Brunswick 2
7:30 pm Lodi 7 Buckeye 2
Saturday 2:00 pm Lodi 26 N.C. Hoover 2
4:30 pm Lodi 25 Mentor3
6:10 pm Lodi 16 Brunswick 3
Sunday 9:50 am Lodi 18 Oak Harbor 2
12:20 pm Lodi 16 Nordonia JV
Indian Hill I Saturday 3:40 pm Lodi 27 Clay Eagles
5:20 pm Lodi 27 Mount Vernon
7:00 pm Lodi 27 N.C. Hoover 1
Sunday 9:00 am Lodi 15 Orchard View
10:40 am Lodi 7 Nordonia Varsity
Jackson I Friday 1:40 pm Lodi 22 Lake Flyers
4:10 pm Lodi 16 Cuyahoga Falls 1
Saturday 8:10 am Lodi 7 North Royalton 1
9:50 am Lodi 1 Chagrin Falls
12:20 pm Lodi 19 Ridgewood High School
Jackson II Friday 12:50 pm Lodi 11 St Vincent St Mary JV
3:20 pm Lodi 2 Loveland 2
Saturday 8:10 am Lodi 10 Canfield 2
9:50 am Lodi 10 Strongsville II
11:30 am Lodi 11 Medina 2
Kennedy Catholic Saturday 2:00 pm Lodi 13 Rocky River
3:40 pm Lodi 9 Lake Blue 1
6:10 pm Lodi 11 Howland 1
Sunday 9:50 am Lodi 19 Columbia
11:30 am Lodi 22 Perry Pirates
Keystone Wildcats Friday 5:00 pm Lodi 19 Girard United
6:40 pm Lodi 13 Benedictine
Saturday 9:00 am Lodi 19 Akron Ellet
11:30 am Lodi 24 Lincoln-West Wolverines
1:10 pm Lodi 24 Bloom Carroll
Sunday 8:10 am Lodi 12 Buckeye 1
9:50 am Lodi 11 Coshocton High School
Lake Blue 1 Friday 3:20 pm Lodi 11 Rocky River
5:00 pm Lodi 24 Howland 1
Saturday 2:00 pm Lodi 12 Padua Varsity
3:40 pm Lodi 9 Kennedy Catholic
6:10 pm Lodi 13 Freedom Varsity
Lake Flyers Friday 1:40 pm Lodi 22 Jackson I
3:20 pm Lodi 22 Stow
Saturday 8:10 am Lodi 2 Chagrin Falls
10:40 am Lodi 11 Cuyahoga Falls 1
12:20 pm Lodi 15 North Royalton 1
Lake White 2 Friday 5:00 pm Lodi 2 Mentor2
6:40 pm Lodi 7 North Royalton 2
Saturday 9:50 am Lodi 27 Brunswick 2
11:30 am Lodi 12 Westlake 2
1:10 pm Lodi 7 Mount Vernon Orange
Sunday 11:30 am Lodi 24 Berea-Midpark B
1:10 pm Lodi 18 Loveland 2
Lakeview Friday 12:50 pm Lodi 22 Rittman
2:30 pm Lodi 12 Fairview Park I
Saturday 9:00 am Lodi 27 St. Peters Spartans
10:40 am Lodi 25 St Vincent St Mary I
12:20 pm Lodi 27 Oberlin High School
Lincoln-West Wolverines Friday 5:50 pm Lodi 13 Coshocton High School
7:30 pm Lodi 13 Buckeye 1
Saturday 9:50 am Lodi 16 Girard United
11:30 am Lodi 24 Keystone Wildcats
1:10 pm Lodi 26 Akron Ellet
Sunday 8:10 am Lodi 9 Benedictine
9:50 am Lodi 10 Bloom Carroll
Loudonville Redbirds Friday 1:40 pm Lodi 11 St Vincent St Mary I
3:20 pm Lodi 15 Ontario 1
Saturday 9:00 am Lodi 18 Fairview Park I
10:40 am Lodi 22 Vermilion Sailors
12:20 pm Lodi 26 Rittman
Loveland 1 Friday 2:30 pm Lodi 16 Chagrin Falls
4:10 pm Lodi 22 MFA Elite
Saturday 9:00 am Lodi 1 Stow
10:40 am Lodi 2 Ridgewood High School
12:20 pm Lodi 16 Westlake 1
Loveland 2 Friday 3:20 pm Lodi 2 Jackson II
5:50 pm Lodi 12 Westlake 2
Saturday 9:50 am Lodi 15 Berea-Midpark B
11:30 am Lodi 10 Brunswick 2
1:10 pm Lodi 16 North Royalton 2
Sunday 11:30 am Lodi 16 Mentor2
1:10 pm Lodi 18 Lake White 2
Loveland 3 Friday 5:50 pm Lodi 1 Mentor2
6:40 pm Lodi 15 N.C. Hoover 2
Saturday 2:00 pm Lodi 24 Mentor3
4:30 pm Lodi 24 Brunswick 3
6:10 pm Lodi 18 Oak Harbor 2
Sunday 9:50 am Lodi 15 Nordonia JV
12:20 pm Lodi 13 Buckeye 2
Mansfield Madison High School Friday 2:30 pm Lodi 13 Avon Lake
5:00 pm Lodi 16 Normandy
Saturday 9:00 am Lodi 15 Riverview Community High School
10:40 am Lodi 13 Erie Prep
12:20 pm Lodi 11 Marlington Black
Marlington Black Friday 2:30 pm Lodi 22 Binghamton High School
4:10 pm Lodi 19 Berea-Midpark A
Saturday 9:00 am Lodi 10 Shaker Heights Red
10:40 am Lodi 16 Brunswick 1
12:20 pm Lodi 11 Mansfield Madison High School
Marlington Orange Saturday 3:40 pm Lodi 15 Freedom JV
5:20 pm Lodi 2 Strongsville III
7:00 pm Lodi 9 Amherst Steele 2
Sunday 9:50 am Lodi 24 Dover HS – Grey
12:20 pm Lodi 18 Willoughby South 2
MASA Trolls Saturday 2:50 pm Lodi 18 Wellington Dukes
4:30 pm Lodi 9 St Thomas Aquinas Knights
7:00 pm Lodi 16 Hubbard
Sunday 11:30 am Lodi 7 Beaver Local
12:20 pm Lodi 9 Northwest Indians
Medina 02 Green Saturday 2:00 pm Lodi 18 Girard United Jr
3:40 pm Lodi 13 Brunswick MS 2
6:10 pm Lodi 26 North Royalton MS
Sunday 9:00 am Lodi 7 Brunswick MS 1
11:30 am Lodi 2 Strongsville Middle School
Medina 03 Green Saturday 2:00 pm Lodi 15 North Royalton MS
3:40 pm Lodi 10 Brunswick MS 1
6:10 pm Lodi 25 Strongsville Middle School
Sunday 9:00 am Lodi 2 Buckeye Middle School
10:40 am Lodi 1 Brunswick MS 2
Medina 2 Friday 12:50 pm Lodi 10 Cuyahoga Falls 2
1:40 pm Lodi 1 Canfield 2
Saturday 8:10 am Lodi 9 St Vincent St Mary JV
9:50 am Lodi 12 Ontario 2
11:30 am Lodi 11 Jackson II
Medina 3 Friday 1:40 pm Lodi 12 Fairview Park II
2:30 pm Lodi 10 North Ridgeville Gold
Saturday 1:10 pm Lodi 15 North Royalton 3
2:50 pm Lodi 12 Padua JV
5:20 pm Lodi 11 Howland 2
Medina I Friday 1:40 pm Lodi 9 Our Savior
3:20 pm Lodi 19 Parma
Saturday 9:00 am Lodi 12 Ontario 1
10:40 am Lodi 9 Canfield 1
12:20 pm Lodi 7 North Ridgeville Navy
Mentor1 Friday 5:50 pm Lodi 10 Country Day
7:30 pm Lodi 10 Mount Vernon
Saturday 3:40 pm Lodi 24 Orchard View
5:20 pm Lodi 22 Oak Harbor 1
7:00 pm Lodi 22 Westerville South
Sunday 9:00 am Lodi 11 Clay Eagles
10:40 am Lodi 10 N.C. Hoover 1
Mentor2 Friday 5:00 pm Lodi 2 Lake White 2
5:50 pm Lodi 1 Loveland 3
Saturday 9:50 am Lodi 13 Westlake 2
11:30 am Lodi 22 Mount Vernon Orange
1:10 pm Lodi 18 Berea-Midpark B
Sunday 11:30 am Lodi 16 Loveland 2
1:10 pm Lodi 15 North Royalton 2
Mentor3 Friday 5:50 pm Lodi 7 Oak Harbor 2
7:30 pm Lodi 12 Nordonia JV
Saturday 2:00 pm Lodi 24 Loveland 3
4:30 pm Lodi 25 Indian Hill 2
6:10 pm Lodi 19 N.C. Hoover 2
Sunday 9:50 am Lodi 13 Buckeye 2
12:20 pm Lodi 15 Brunswick 3
Mercer Saturday 2:00 pm Lodi 10 Ashland
4:30 pm Lodi 19 Amherst Steele 1
6:10 pm Lodi 7 Rocky River
Sunday 8:10 am Lodi 2 Riverside Black
9:50 am Lodi 7 Green Bulldogs 1
MFA Elite Friday 1:40 pm Lodi 19 Westlake 1
4:10 pm Lodi 22 Loveland 1
Saturday 9:00 am Lodi 2 Ridgewood High School
10:40 am Lodi 1 North Royalton 1
12:20 pm Lodi 18 Stow
Mount Vernon Friday 4:10 pm Lodi 7 Nordonia Varsity
7:30 pm Lodi 10 Mentor1
Saturday 3:40 pm Lodi 26 Country Day
5:20 pm Lodi 27 Indian Hill I
7:00 pm Lodi 26 Orchard View
Sunday 9:00 am Lodi 12 Oak Harbor 1
10:40 am Lodi 11 Westerville South
Mount Vernon Orange Friday 3:20 pm Lodi 16 North Royalton 3
5:50 pm Lodi 2 Berea-Midpark B
Saturday 9:50 am Lodi 7 North Royalton 2
11:30 am Lodi 22 Mentor2
1:10 pm Lodi 7 Lake White 2
Sunday 11:30 am Lodi 15 Westlake 2
1:10 pm Lodi 13 Brunswick 2
N.C. Hoover 1 Friday 4:10 pm Lodi 2 Orchard View
5:50 pm Lodi 16 Padua Varsity
Saturday 3:40 pm Lodi 25 Westerville South
5:20 pm Lodi 26 Clay Eagles
7:00 pm Lodi 27 Indian Hill I
Sunday 9:00 am Lodi 13 Nordonia Varsity
10:40 am Lodi 10 Mentor1
N.C. Hoover 2 Friday 5:00 pm Lodi 11 Nordonia JV
6:40 pm Lodi 15 Loveland 3
Saturday 2:00 pm Lodi 26 Indian Hill 2
4:30 pm Lodi 27 Buckeye 2
6:10 pm Lodi 19 Mentor3
Sunday 9:50 am Lodi 16 Brunswick 3
11:30 am Lodi 18 Oak Harbor 2
Nordonia JV Friday 5:00 pm Lodi 11 N.C. Hoover 2
7:30 pm Lodi 12 Mentor3
Saturday 2:00 pm Lodi 25 Brunswick 3
4:30 pm Lodi 26 Oak Harbor 2
6:10 pm Lodi 22 Buckeye 2
Sunday 9:50 am Lodi 15 Loveland 3
12:20 pm Lodi 16 Indian Hill 2
Nordonia Varsity Friday 4:10 pm Lodi 7 Mount Vernon
5:50 pm Lodi 15 Orchard View
Saturday 3:40 pm Lodi 22 Oak Harbor 1
5:20 pm Lodi 24 Westerville South
7:00 pm Lodi 25 Clay Eagles
Sunday 9:00 am Lodi 13 N.C. Hoover 1
10:40 am Lodi 7 Indian Hill I
Normandy Friday 2:30 pm Lodi 18 Riverview Community High School
5:00 pm Lodi 16 Mansfield Madison High School
Saturday 9:00 am Lodi 7 Cuyahoga Falls 1
10:40 am Lodi 15 Avon Lake
12:20 pm Lodi 10 Erie Prep
North Ridgeville Gold Friday 2:30 pm Lodi 10 Medina 3
4:10 pm Lodi 1 Ontario 2
Saturday 1:10 pm Lodi 2 Padua JV
2:50 pm Lodi 10 Howland 2
4:30 pm Lodi 12 Avon Lake II
North Ridgeville Navy Friday 1:40 pm Lodi 2 Revere Red
3:20 pm Lodi 10 Our Savior
Saturday 9:50 am Lodi 19 Parma
10:40 am Lodi 10 Ontario 1
12:20 pm Lodi 7 Medina I
North Royalton 1 Friday 2:30 pm Lodi 15 Cuyahoga Falls 1
4:10 pm Lodi 18 Chagrin Falls
Saturday 8:10 am Lodi 7 Jackson I
10:40 am Lodi 1 MFA Elite
12:20 pm Lodi 15 Lake Flyers
North Royalton 2 Friday 5:00 pm Lodi 12 Westlake 2
6:40 pm Lodi 7 Lake White 2
Saturday 9:50 am Lodi 7 Mount Vernon Orange
11:30 am Lodi 16 Berea-Midpark B
1:10 pm Lodi 16 Loveland 2
Sunday 11:30 am Lodi 13 Brunswick 2
1:10 pm Lodi 15 Mentor2
North Royalton 3 Friday 1:40 pm Lodi 15 Howland 2
3:20 pm Lodi 16 Mount Vernon Orange
Saturday 11:30 am Lodi 18 Avon Lake II
1:10 pm Lodi 15 Medina 3
2:50 pm Lodi 11 Fairview Park II
North Royalton MS Saturday 2:00 pm Lodi 15 Medina 03 Green
3:40 pm Lodi 11 Girard United Jr
6:10 pm Lodi 26 Medina 02 Green
Sunday 9:00 am Lodi 1 Brunswick MS 2
10:40 am Lodi 2 Brunswick MS 1
Northwest Indians Saturday 2:50 pm Lodi 19 Freedom Varsity
4:30 pm Lodi 7 Wellington Dukes
7:00 pm Lodi 19 St Thomas Aquinas Knights
Sunday 11:30 am Lodi 10 Hubbard
12:20 pm Lodi 9 MASA Trolls
Northwestern Varsity Saturday 2:50 pm Lodi 13 Perry Pirates
4:30 pm Lodi 1 Zanesville
6:10 pm Lodi 10 Columbia
Sunday 10:40 am Lodi 18 Hickory Boys
12:20 pm Lodi 2 West Holmes
Oak Harbor 1 Friday 5:00 pm Lodi 9 Clay Eagles
Saturday 3:40 pm Lodi 22 Nordonia Varsity
5:20 pm Lodi 22 Mentor1
7:00 pm Lodi 24 Country Day
Sunday 9:00 am Lodi 12 Mount Vernon
10:40 am Lodi 9 Orchard View
Friday 6:40 pm Lodi 10 Valley Forge 1
Oak Harbor 2 Friday 5:50 pm Lodi 7 Mentor3
7:30 pm Lodi 11 Brunswick 3
Saturday 2:00 pm Lodi 27 Buckeye 2
4:30 pm Lodi 26 Nordonia JV
6:10 pm Lodi 18 Loveland 3
Sunday 9:50 am Lodi 18 Indian Hill 2
11:30 am Lodi 18 N.C. Hoover 2
Oberlin High School Friday 12:50 pm Lodi 12 Fairview Park I
2:30 pm Lodi 1 Canfield 1
Saturday 9:00 am Lodi 22 Vermilion Sailors
10:40 am Lodi 26 Rittman
12:20 pm Lodi 27 Lakeview
Olmsted Falls JV Saturday 2:50 pm Lodi 27 Shaker Heights White
4:30 pm Lodi 15 Green Bulldogs 2
6:10 pm Lodi 15 Grove City Eagles II
Sunday 9:00 am Lodi 19 Riverside Gold
10:40 am Lodi 15 Berea-Midpark C
Olmsted Falls Varsity Friday 5:00 pm Lodi 10 Westerville South
6:40 pm Lodi 11 Country Day
Ontario 1 Friday 3:20 pm Lodi 15 Loudonville Redbirds
5:00 pm Lodi 13 Parma
Saturday 9:00 am Lodi 12 Medina I
10:40 am Lodi 10 North Ridgeville Navy
12:20 pm Lodi 1 Strongsville I
Ontario 2 Friday 2:30 pm Lodi 9 Revere Blue
4:10 pm Lodi 1 North Ridgeville Gold
Saturday 8:10 am Lodi 12 Strongsville II
9:50 am Lodi 12 Medina 2
11:30 am Lodi 1 Cuyahoga Falls 2
Orchard View Friday 4:10 pm Lodi 2 N.C. Hoover 1
5:50 pm Lodi 15 Nordonia Varsity
Saturday 3:40 pm Lodi 24 Mentor1
5:20 pm Lodi 25 Country Day
7:00 pm Lodi 26 Mount Vernon
Sunday 9:00 am Lodi 15 Indian Hill I
10:40 am Lodi 9 Oak Harbor 1
Our Savior Friday 1:40 pm Lodi 9 Medina I
3:20 pm Lodi 10 North Ridgeville Navy
Saturday 10:40 am Lodi 12 Revere Red
1:10 pm Lodi 10 Canfield 1
3:40 pm Lodi 1 Strongsville I
Sunday 10:40 am Lodi 22 Alliance
12:20 pm Lodi 22 Barberton
Padua JV Friday 1:40 pm Lodi 13 Avon Lake II
4:10 pm Lodi 24 Howland 2
Saturday 1:10 pm Lodi 2 North Ridgeville Gold
2:50 pm Lodi 12 Medina 3
5:20 pm Lodi 10 Fairview Park II
Padua Varsity Friday 3:20 pm Lodi 24 Howland 1
5:50 pm Lodi 16 N.C. Hoover 1
Saturday 2:00 pm Lodi 12 Lake Blue 1
3:40 pm Lodi 2 Valley Forge 1
6:10 pm Lodi 9 Beaver Local
Parma Friday 3:20 pm Lodi 19 Medina I
5:00 pm Lodi 13 Ontario 1
Saturday 9:50 am Lodi 19 North Ridgeville Navy
12:20 pm Lodi 2 Revere Red
2:00 pm Lodi 1 Strongsville I
Penfield HS Saturday 11:30 am Lodi 2 Valley Forge 1
2:00 pm Lodi 9 Amherst Steele 1
4:30 pm Lodi 22 Green Bulldogs 1
Sunday 8:10 am Lodi 1 Ashland
9:50 am Lodi 1 Riverside Black
Perry Pirates Saturday 2:50 pm Lodi 13 Northwestern Varsity
5:20 pm Lodi 1 Hickory Boys
7:00 pm Lodi 10 West Holmes
Sunday 11:30 am Lodi 22 Kennedy Catholic
1:10 pm Lodi 11 Zanesville
Revere Blue Friday 2:30 pm Lodi 9 Ontario 2
5:00 pm Lodi 7 Strongsville II
Saturday 8:10 am Lodi 13 Cuyahoga Falls 2
9:50 am Lodi 9 Canfield 2
11:30 am Lodi 25 St Vincent St Mary JV
Revere Red Friday 1:40 pm Lodi 2 North Ridgeville Navy
2:30 pm Lodi 2 Strongsville I
Saturday 9:00 am Lodi 9 Canfield 1
10:40 am Lodi 12 Our Savior
12:20 pm Lodi 2 Parma
Ridgewood High School Friday 1:40 pm Lodi 18 Stow
4:10 pm Lodi 15 Westlake 1
Saturday 9:00 am Lodi 2 MFA Elite
10:40 am Lodi 2 Loveland 1
12:20 pm Lodi 19 Jackson I
Rittman Friday 12:50 pm Lodi 22 Lakeview
2:30 pm Lodi 11 St. Peters Spartans
Saturday 9:00 am Lodi 25 St Vincent St Mary I
10:40 am Lodi 26 Oberlin High School
12:20 pm Lodi 26 Loudonville Redbirds
Riverside Black Saturday 2:00 pm Lodi 7 Green Bulldogs 1
3:40 pm Lodi 16 Ashland
6:10 pm Lodi 1 Amherst Steele 1
Sunday 8:10 am Lodi 2 Mercer
9:50 am Lodi 1 Penfield HS
Riverside Gold Saturday 2:50 pm Lodi 26 Grove City Eagles II
4:30 pm Lodi 16 Shaker Heights White
5:20 pm Lodi 16 Berea-Midpark C
Sunday 9:00 am Lodi 19 Olmsted Falls JV
10:40 am Lodi 16 Green Bulldogs 2
Riverview Community High School Friday 2:30 pm Lodi 18 Normandy
5:00 pm Lodi 18 Erie Prep
Saturday 9:00 am Lodi 15 Mansfield Madison High School
10:40 am Lodi 19 Shaker Heights Red
12:20 pm Lodi 12 Avon Lake
Rocky River Friday 3:20 pm Lodi 11 Lake Blue 1
4:10 pm Lodi 10 Coshocton High School
Saturday 2:00 pm Lodi 13 Kennedy Catholic
3:40 pm Lodi 7 Howland 1
6:10 pm Lodi 7 Mercer
Shaker Heights Red Friday 2:30 pm Lodi 19 Berea-Midpark A
5:00 pm Lodi 22 Brunswick 1
Saturday 9:00 am Lodi 10 Marlington Black
10:40 am Lodi 19 Riverview Community High School
1:10 pm Lodi 11 Binghamton High School
Shaker Heights White Saturday 2:50 pm Lodi 27 Olmsted Falls JV
4:30 pm Lodi 16 Riverside Gold
5:20 pm Lodi 15 Green Bulldogs 2
Sunday 9:00 am Lodi 16 Berea-Midpark C
10:40 am Lodi 13 Grove City Eagles II
St Thomas Aquinas Knights Saturday 2:50 pm Lodi 22 Hubbard
4:30 pm Lodi 9 MASA Trolls
7:00 pm Lodi 19 Northwest Indians
Sunday 11:30 am Lodi 11 Holy Name
1:10 pm Lodi 12 Freedom Varsity
St Vincent St Mary I Friday 1:40 pm Lodi 11 Loudonville Redbirds
4:10 pm Lodi 12 Vermilion Sailors
Saturday 9:00 am Lodi 25 Rittman
10:40 am Lodi 25 Lakeview
12:20 pm Lodi 25 St. Peters Spartans
St Vincent St Mary JV Friday 12:50 pm Lodi 11 Jackson II
3:20 pm Lodi 9 Strongsville II
Saturday 8:10 am Lodi 9 Medina 2
9:50 am Lodi 25 Cuyahoga Falls 2
11:30 am Lodi 25 Revere Blue
St. Peters Spartans Friday 1:40 pm Lodi 10 Vermilion Sailors
2:30 pm Lodi 11 Rittman
Saturday 9:00 am Lodi 27 Lakeview
10:40 am Lodi 27 Fairview Park I
12:20 pm Lodi 25 St Vincent St Mary I
Stow Friday 1:40 pm Lodi 18 Ridgewood High School
3:20 pm Lodi 22 Lake Flyers
Saturday 9:00 am Lodi 1 Loveland 1
10:40 am Lodi 7 Westlake 1
12:20 pm Lodi 18 MFA Elite
Strongsville I Friday 12:50 pm Lodi 1 Canfield 1
2:30 pm Lodi 2 Revere Red
Saturday 12:20 pm Lodi 1 Ontario 1
2:00 pm Lodi 1 Parma
3:40 pm Lodi 1 Our Savior
Strongsville II Friday 3:20 pm Lodi 9 St Vincent St Mary JV
5:00 pm Lodi 7 Revere Blue
Saturday 8:10 am Lodi 12 Ontario 2
9:50 am Lodi 10 Jackson II
11:30 am Lodi 9 Canfield 2
Strongsville III Saturday 2:50 pm Lodi 1 Amherst Steele 2
5:20 pm Lodi 2 Marlington Orange
7:00 pm Lodi 1 Dover HS – Grey
Sunday 10:40 am Lodi 24 Willoughby South 2
12:20 pm Lodi 19 Freedom JV
Strongsville Middle School Saturday 2:00 pm Lodi 19 Brunswick MS 2
3:40 pm Lodi 12 Buckeye Middle School
6:10 pm Lodi 25 Medina 03 Green
Sunday 9:00 am Lodi 9 Girard United Jr
11:30 am Lodi 2 Medina 02 Green
Valley Forge 1 Friday 4:10 pm Lodi 11 Akron Ellet
6:40 pm Lodi 10 Oak Harbor I
Saturday 11:30 am Lodi 2 Penfield HS
2:00 pm Lodi 11 Howland 1
3:40 pm Lodi 2 Padua Varsity
Vermilion Sailors Friday 1:40 pm Lodi 10 St. Peters Spartans
4:10 pm Lodi 12 St Vincent St Mary I
Saturday 9:00 am Lodi 22 Oberlin High School
10:40 am Lodi 22 Loudonville Redbirds
12:20 pm Lodi 24 Fairview Park I
Warren Harding Saturday 12:20 pm Lodi 22 Dover HS
3:40 pm Lodi 18 Alliance
5:20 pm Lodi 19 Grove City Eagles
Sunday 11:30 am Lodi 19 Willoughby South 1
1:10 pm Lodi 24 Barberton
Wellington Dukes Saturday 2:50 pm Lodi 18 MASA Trolls
4:30 pm Lodi 7 Northwest Indians
7:00 pm Lodi 15 Holy Name
Sunday 11:30 am Lodi 9 Freedom Varsity
12:20 pm Lodi 7 Beaver Local
West Holmes Saturday 2:50 pm Lodi 15 Hickory Boys
4:30 pm Lodi 2 Columbia
7:00 pm Lodi 10 Perry Pirates
Sunday 10:40 am Lodi 19 Zanesville
12:20 pm Lodi 2 Northwestern Varsity
Westerville South Friday 5:00 pm Lodi 10 Olmsted Falls Varsity
6:40 pm Lodi 12 Clay Eagles
Saturday 3:40 pm Lodi 25 N.C. Hoover 1
5:20 pm Lodi 24 Nordonia Varsity
7:00 pm Lodi 22 Mentor1
Sunday 9:00 am Lodi 10 Country Day
10:40 am Lodi 11 Mount Vernon
Westlake 1 Friday 1:40 pm Lodi 19 MFA Elite
4:10 pm Lodi 15 Ridgewood High School
Saturday 10:40 am Lodi 7 Stow
12:20 pm Lodi 16 Loveland 1
2:50 pm Lodi 9 Berea-Midpark A
Westlake 2 Friday 5:00 pm Lodi 12 North Royalton 2
5:50 pm Lodi 12 Loveland 2
Saturday 9:50 am Lodi 13 Mentor2
11:30 am Lodi 12 Lake White 2
1:10 pm Lodi 13 Brunswick 2
Sunday 11:30 am Lodi 15 Mount Vernon Orange
1:10 pm Lodi 16 Berea-Midpark B
Willoughby South 1 Saturday 11:30 am Lodi 19 Alliance
1:10 pm Lodi 22 Barberton
2:50 pm Lodi 7 Dover HS
Sunday 11:30 am Lodi 19 Warren Harding
1:10 pm Lodi 19 Grove City Eagles
Willoughby South 2 Saturday 2:50 pm Lodi 2 Dover HS – Grey
5:20 pm Lodi 9 Amherst Steele 2
7:00 pm Lodi 2 Freedom JV
Sunday 10:40 am Lodi 24 Strongsville III
12:20 pm Lodi 18 Marlington Orange
Zanesville Saturday 2:50 pm Lodi 16 Columbia
4:30 pm Lodi 1 Northwestern Varsity
7:00 pm Lodi 7 Hickory Boys
Sunday 10:40 am Lodi 19 West Holmes
1:10 pm Lodi 11 Perry Pirates