Girls schedule 2016

This is an archived schedule from a previous year. For current information, please visit the Teams page.
This schedule was last updated on Friday, July 29. The scheduling staff reserve the right to make changes to the master schedule.
Team Day Time Location Opposing Team
AC Milan Detroit 00 Jrs Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 1 Niles McKinley
7:00 pm Foltz 5 Oak Harbor Team 1
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 8 UAHS JV
11:30 am Foltz 1 Green HS Black
2:50 pm Foltz 1 St Joseph Acad Purple
AC Milan Detroit 99 Jrs Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 1 Loveland Black (I)
7:00 pm Foltz 11 Anthony Wayne HS
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 1 Alter HS
9:50 am Darice 15 Jackson Purple
12:20 pm Foltz 10 Notre Dame Acad (Toledo)
Akron Ellet HS Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 12 Bay High III
2:50 pm Foltz 1 Glen Oak High Team 2
Saturday 11:30 am Foltz 12 Notre Dame (Toledo) Gold
1:10 pm Buckeye 25 Cuyahoga Heights HS
5:20 pm Buckeye 23 Grove City HS
Sunday 11:30 am Darice 14 Huron HS
2:00 pm Foltz 10 Coshocton HS
Alter HS Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 6 Westlake I
5:20 pm Foltz 10 Lakota East Silver
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 1 AC Milan Detroit 99 Jrs
10:40 am Foltz 12 Michigan Hawks East 99
1:10 pm Darice 15 Austintown Fitch HS
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 4 Perrysburg 1
9:50 am Foltz 1 Brunswick HS Royal
Amherst Steele Gold Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 10 Kenston HS
3:40 pm Foltz 5 Michigan Hawks 00
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 3 Green HS Black
11:30 am Foltz 4 Lake HS
2:00 pm Foltz 3 Evansville Memorial
Amherst Steele Green Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 11 Coshocton HS
2:50 pm Foltz 11 Chagrin 2
Saturday 10:40 am Foltz 5 Magnificat White
1:10 pm Foltz 11 Madison Compreh HS Varsity
4:30 pm Foltz 3 Perrysburg 3
Anthony Wayne
HS
Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 6 Westlake I
7:00 pm Foltz 11 AC Milan Detroit 99 Jrs
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 8 UAHS Varsity
10:40 am Foltz 1 Loveland Black (I)
12:20 pm Foltz 1 Magnificat Blue
Ashland Black Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 12 Evansville Memorial
9:50 am Foltz 10 Milton High School
3:40 pm Darice 16 Avon Lake Team 2
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 1 Cuyahoga Falls Black
2:00 pm Foltz 3 Dover 1
Ashland Orange Saturday 3:40 pm Foltz 1 Shawnee HS
5:20 pm Foltz 5 Michigan Hawks 98
7:00 pm Foltz 3 Mentor Red
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 3 Canfield 1
1:10 pm Darice 14 Villa Maria Academy
Austintown Fitch HS Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 10 Bay High I
10:40 am Foltz 10 Brunswick HS Royal
1:10 pm Darice 15 Alter HS
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 3 Strath Haven HS
9:50 am Foltz 3 Perrysburg 1
Avon Lake MS Saturday 11:30 am Darice 14 Brunswick MS Royal
2:50 pm Darice 13 Evansville Memorial 8
5:20 pm Darice 16 Strongsville MS
Sunday 9:50 am Darice 13 Brunswick MS White
11:30 am Darice 13 Jackson 8
Avon Lake Team 1 Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 3 Jackson Purple
2:50 pm Foltz 8 Marlington HS
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 3 Bishop Fenwick HS
12:20 pm Darice 13 Woodridge HS
4:30 pm Foltz 5 Jonathan Alder HS
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 12 Howland Tigers
11:30 am Foltz 4 Mentor Red
Avon Lake Team 2 Saturday 8:10 am Darice 16 Milton High School
10:40 am Darice 15 Bath HS
3:40 pm Darice 16 Ashland Black
Sunday 12:20 pm Darice 15 Kenston HS
2:00 pm Foltz 8 Cuyahoga Falls Black
Bath HS Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 8 Greeneview HS
2:00 pm Foltz 10 Berea-Midpark
Saturday 9:00 am Darice 13 Poland Seminary
10:40 am Darice 15 Avon Lake Team 2
2:00 pm Darice 14 Chagrin 2
Bay High I Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 4 Lake HS
5:20 pm Foltz 4 Hamilton Blue
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 10 Austintown Fitch HS
10:40 am Foltz 11 Evansville Tigers
12:20 pm Foltz 4 Lakota East Silver
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 11 Michigan Hawks East 99
9:50 am Foltz 6 UAHS Varsity
Bay High II Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 4 Clay Eagles Green
3:40 pm Foltz 11 Red Devils Soccer
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 11 Perrysburg 2
11:30 am Foltz 11 Oak Harbor Team 1
2:00 pm Foltz 5 Michigan Hawks 00
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 5 Medina Green
12:20 pm Foltz 5 Rush Lansing
Bay High III Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 12 Akron Ellet HS
4:30 pm Foltz 5 Medina Green
Saturday 1:10 pm Foltz 1 Huron HS
2:50 pm Foltz 4 Freedom FAST White
6:10 pm Foltz 5 St Joseph Acad Yellow
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 12 UAHS Freshmen
1:10 pm Foltz 4 Canfield 2
Beaver Local Red Friday 2:00 pm Buckeye 20 N Ridgeville Navy
3:40 pm Buckeye 22 Northwestern
Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 22 Buckeye 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 24 Tri-Valley
4:30 pm Buckeye 24 Mother of Mercy
Sunday 10:40 am Buckeye 20 Manchester HS
12:20 pm Buckeye 24 Fairview Tigers (PA)
Beaver Local White Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 22 Buckeye 2
12:20 pm Buckeye 25 Glen Oak High Team 2
5:20 pm Buckeye 24 Triway Titans
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 24 Columbia HS
1:10 pm Buckeye 24 Mapleton HS
Berea-Midpark Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 4 NDCL Gold
2:00 pm Foltz 10 Bath HS
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 5 Greeneview HS
9:50 am Foltz 3 Loveland Orange (II)
11:30 am Darice 13 Poland Seminary
Bishop Fenwick HS Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 10 Jonathan Alder HS
7:00 pm Foltz 3 Hamilton Blue
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 3 Avon Lake Team 1
12:20 pm Darice 16 Jackson Purple
4:30 pm Foltz 1 Brunswick HS Royal
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 4 Howland Tigers
12:20 pm Foltz 12 N Royalton Lady Bears1
Brunswick HS Royal Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 3 Perrysburg 1
7:50 pm Foltz 8 Lakota East Silver
Saturday 10:40 am Foltz 10 Austintown Fitch HS
1:10 pm Foltz 5 Evansville Tigers
4:30 pm Foltz 1 Bishop Fenwick HS
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 12 UAHS Varsity
9:50 am Foltz 1 Alter HS
Brunswick HS White Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 11 Poland Seminary
3:40 pm Foltz 12 Lakota East Black
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 4 Michigan Hawks 98
11:30 am Foltz 10 NDCL Blue
3:40 pm Foltz 5 Rush Lansing
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 12 Hamilton White
2:00 pm Foltz 4 Perrysburg 2
Brunswick MS Royal Saturday 11:30 am Darice 14 Avon Lake MS
3:40 pm Darice 13 Jackson 8
6:10 pm Darice 15 Evansville Memorial 7
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 13 Madison Compreh. 7/8
11:30 am Darice 15 Medina Clagett
Brunswick MS White Saturday 2:00 pm Darice 13 Medina Clagett
5:20 pm Darice 14 Medina Root
6:10 pm Darice 13 Madison Compreh. 7/8
Sunday 9:50 am Darice 13 Avon Lake MS
12:20 pm Darice 13 Strongsville MS
Buckeye 1 Friday 2:00 pm Buckeye 22 Tri-Valley
3:40 pm Buckeye 23 Manchester HS
Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 22 Beaver Local Red
2:50 pm Buckeye 22 Fairview Tigers (PA)
5:20 pm Buckeye 22 Northwestern
Sunday 10:40 am Buckeye 22 N Ridgeville Navy
12:20 pm Buckeye 22 Mother of Mercy
Buckeye 2 Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 22 Beaver Local White
12:20 pm Buckeye 22 St. Thomas Aquinas
3:40 pm Buckeye 22 Mansfield Senior
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 22 Mapleton HS
1:10 pm Buckeye 22 Columbia HS
Buckeye Valley HS Saturday 11:30 am Buckeye 24 Whitmer Panthers
3:40 pm Buckeye 25 Willoughby South Varsity
6:10 pm Buckeye 20 Nordonia HS
Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 23 Salem HS
2:00 pm Buckeye 20 Riverside HS
Canfield 1 Saturday 3:40 pm Foltz 11 Villa Maria Academy
5:20 pm Foltz 1 Zanesville
7:00 pm Foltz 1 Olmsted Falls Blue
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 16 Jonathan Alder HS
10:40 am Foltz 3 Ashland Orange
Canfield 2 Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 3 Magnificat White
4:30 pm Foltz 8 Freedom FAST White
7:00 pm Foltz 12 Madison Compreh. Rams JV
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 11 Perrysburg 3
1:10 pm Foltz 4 Bay High III
Canton Central Catholic Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 20 Perry HS
11:30 am Buckeye 26 Vermilion HS
3:40 pm Buckeye 23 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 25 Edison Chargers
2:00 pm Buckeye 24 Liberty-Benton
Canton McKinley High School Friday 3:40 pm Buckeye 20 Rittman HS
5:20 pm Buckeye 20 Edison Chargers
Saturday 9:00 am Darice 16 Huron HS
12:20 pm Buckeye 24 Girard HS
4:30 pm Buckeye 22 Fairview Park HS
Chagrin 1 Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 8 Notre Dame Acad (Toledo)
5:20 pm Foltz 12 Michigan Hawks 00
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 5 Michigan Hawks East 99
10:40 am Darice 13 Shawnee HS
3:40 pm Foltz 12 Freedom FAST Red
Sunday 10:40 am Darice 16 Zanesville
12:20 pm Darice 16 N Royalton Lady Bears2
Chagrin 2 Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 11 Amherst Steele Green
4:30 pm Foltz 12 Jackson Gold
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 4 Green HS Orange
10:40 am Darice 14 Freedom FAST Red
2:00 pm Darice 14 Bath HS
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 6 UAHS JV
1:10 pm Foltz 5 Strongsville 2
Clay Eagles Gold Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 4 Lake HS
7:00 pm Foltz 10 Strath Haven HS
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 1 Niles McKinley
10:40 am Foltz 4 St Joseph Acad Purple
1:10 pm Foltz 10 Norwayne
Clay Eagles Green Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 4 Bay High II
4:30 pm Foltz 4 Evansville Memorial
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 10 Medina White
9:50 am Foltz 8 Magnificat Black
3:40 pm Foltz 4 Sycamore Gold
Cleveland FC Friday 7:00 pm Foltz 7 Evansville Memorial 7
7:50 pm Foltz 7 Evansville Memorial 8
8:40 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville MS
Saturday 7:00 pm Darice 16 N Royalton Lady Bears3
Columbia HS Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 24 Triway Titans
1:10 pm Buckeye 20 Mapleton HS
4:30 pm Buckeye 20 St. Thomas Aquinas
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 24 Beaver Local White
1:10 pm Buckeye 22 Buckeye 2
Coshocton HS Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 11 Amherst Steele Green
2:00 pm Foltz 8 Notre Dame (Toledo) Gold
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 10 Jackson Gold
4:30 pm Darice 16 Dover 2
7:00 pm Foltz 4 Jackson White
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 11 Oak Harbor Team 2
2:00 pm Foltz 10 Akron Ellet HS
Crestview Friday 2:50 pm Buckeye 23 Edison Chargers
4:30 pm Buckeye 23 Huron HS
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 24 Girard HS
12:20 pm Buckeye 23 Grove City HS
4:30 pm Buckeye 23 Perry HS
Cuyahoga Falls Gold Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 12 Madison Compreh. Rams JV
5:20 pm Foltz 11 Jackson White
7:00 pm Foltz 11 Oak Harbor Team 2
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 10 Dover 2
1:10 pm Foltz 3 UAHS Freshmen
Cuyahoga Falls Black Saturday 1:10 pm Foltz 4 Kenston HS
6:10 pm Foltz 10 Lake Catholic2
7:00 pm Foltz 10 Olmsted Falls Gold
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 1 Ashland Black
2:00 pm Foltz 8 Avon Lake Team 2
Cuyahoga Heights HS Friday 2:50 pm Buckeye 24 Girard HS
4:30 pm Buckeye 25 Perry HS
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 25 Fairview Park HS
1:10 pm Buckeye 25 Akron Ellet HS
4:30 pm Buckeye 25 Edison Chargers
Dover 1 Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 5 Perrysburg 3
5:20 pm Foltz 6 Mentor White
7:00 pm Foltz 5 Oxford Area HS
Sunday 11:30 am Darice 16 Lake Catholic2
2:00 pm Foltz 3 Ashland Black
Dover 2 Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 1 St Joseph Acad Yellow
4:30 pm Darice 16 Coshocton HS
6:10 pm Foltz 6 Freedom FAST White
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 10 Cuyahoga Falls Gold
1:10 pm Foltz 10 Oak Harbor Team 2
Edison Chargers Friday 2:50 pm Buckeye 23 Crestview
5:20 pm Buckeye 20 Canton McKinley High School
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 23 Grove City HS
12:20 pm Buckeye 20 Fairview Park HS
4:30 pm Buckeye 25 Cuyahoga Heights HS
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 20 Girard HS
11:30 am Buckeye 25 Canton Central Catholic
Evansville Memorial Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 4 Clay Eagles Green
6:10 pm Foltz 3 Michigan Hawks 98
7:50 pm Foltz 4 Perrysburg 1
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 12 Ashland Black
2:00 pm Foltz 3 Amherst Steele Gold
5:20 pm Foltz 8 Oxford Area HS
6:10 pm Foltz 3 Strongsville 2
Evansville Memorial 7 Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville MS
7:00 pm Foltz 7 Cleveland FC
Saturday 1:10 pm Darice 13 Jackson 8
5:20 pm Darice 13 Medina Clagett
6:10 pm Darice 15 Brunswick MS Royal
Evansville Memorial 8 Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville MS
7:50 pm Foltz 7 Cleveland FC
Saturday 2:50 pm Darice 13 Avon Lake MS
4:30 pm Darice 15 Madison Compreh. 7/8
6:10 pm Darice 14 Medina Root
Evansville Tigers Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 3 UAHS Varsity
6:10 pm Foltz 1 Niles McKinley
7:50 pm Foltz 6 Michigan Hawks East 99
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 11 Perrysburg 1
10:40 am Foltz 11 Bay High I
1:10 pm Foltz 5 Brunswick HS Royal
2:50 pm Foltz 5 Strongsville 2
Fairfield Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 6 Madison HS
6:10 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville 1
Saturday 10:40 am Foltz 6 Medina I
12:20 pm Foltz 8 Sycamore Green
2:00 pm Foltz 6 Michigan Rush Lansing
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 6,7 or 8 CUP FINALS
1:10 pm Foltz 6,7 or 8 CUP FINALS
Fairview Park HS Friday 2:50 pm Buckeye 25 Huron HS
4:30 pm Buckeye 24 Girard HS
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 25 Cuyahoga Heights HS
12:20 pm Buckeye 20 Edison Chargers
4:30 pm Buckeye 22 Canton McKinley High School
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 23 Grove City HS
12:20 pm Buckeye 20 Perry HS
Fairview Tigers (PA) Friday 2:00 pm Buckeye 24 Northwestern
3:40 pm Buckeye 24 N Ridgeville Navy
Saturday 10:40 am Buckeye 24 Tri-Valley
2:50 pm Buckeye 22 Buckeye 1
4:30 pm Buckeye 26 Manchester HS
Sunday 10:40 am Buckeye 24 Mother of Mercy
12:20 pm Buckeye 24 Beaver Local Red
Freedom FAST Red Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 10 NDCL Blue
7:50 pm Foltz 1 Glen Oak Golden Eagles
Saturday 10:40 am Darice 14 Chagrin 2
1:10 pm Darice 14 N Royalton Lady Bears2
3:40 pm Foltz 12 Chagrin 1
Freedom FAST White Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 1 Madison Compreh. Rams JV
7:00 pm Foltz 1 Glen Oak High Team 2
Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 4 Bay High III
4:30 pm Foltz 8 Canfield 2
6:10 pm Foltz 6 Dover 2
Girard HS Friday 2:50 pm Buckeye 24 Cuyahoga Heights HS
4:30 pm Buckeye 24 Fairview Park HS
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 24 Crestview
12:20 pm Buckeye 24 Canton McKinley High School
2:50 pm Buckeye 20 Rittman HS
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 20 Edison Chargers
12:20 pm Buckeye 23 Grove City HS
Glen Oak Golden Eagles Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 6 Perrysburg 3
7:50 pm Foltz 1 Freedom FAST Red
Saturday 9:00 am Darice 14 Lake HS
12:20 pm Buckeye 26 Minerva
2:50 pm Buckeye 24 N Ridgeville Navy
Glen Oak High Team 2 Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 1 Akron Ellet HS
7:00 pm Foltz 1 Freedom FAST White
Saturday 8:10 am Darice 14 Medina Green
12:20 pm Buckeye 25 Beaver Local White
2:00 pm Buckeye 23 Mother of Mercy
Green HS Black Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 6 Norwayne
6:10 pm Foltz 12 Red Devils Soccer
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 3 Amherst Steele Gold
11:30 am Foltz 1 AC Milan Detroit 00 Jrs
2:50 pm Foltz 6 Lake HS
Green HS Orange Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 1 Woodridge HS
3:40 pm Foltz 10 St Joseph Acad Purple
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 4 Chagrin 2
10:40 am Foltz 3 Marlington HS
1:10 pm Foltz 12 Perrysburg 3
Greeneview HS Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 8 Bath HS
2:50 pm Foltz 4 Westlake II
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 5 Berea-Midpark
2:00 pm Darice 15 Poland Seminary
3:40 pm Foltz 10 UAHS JV
Grove City HS Friday 2:50 pm Buckeye 20 Perry HS
5:20 pm Buckeye 23 Rittman HS
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 23 Edison Chargers
12:20 pm Buckeye 23 Crestview
5:20 pm Buckeye 23 Akron Ellet HS
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 23 Fairview Park HS
12:20 pm Buckeye 23 Girard HS
Hamilton Blue Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 4 Bay High I
7:00 pm Foltz 3 Bishop Fenwick HS
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 1 Lakota East Silver
11:30 am Foltz 8 Perrysburg 1
1:10 pm Foltz 6 Michigan Hawks East 99
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 4 Strath Haven HS
12:20 pm Foltz 10 Shawnee HS
Hamilton White Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 11 Strath Haven HS
7:00 pm Foltz 4 Strongsville 2
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 12 Medina Green
1:10 pm Foltz 3 Lakota East Black
4:30 pm Foltz 6 Perrysburg 2
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 12 Brunswick HS White
2:00 pm Foltz 11 Medina White
Howland Tigers Saturday 10:40 am Darice 16 Jonathan Alder HS
12:20 pm Darice 15 N Royalton Lady Bears1
4:30 pm Foltz 12 Jackson Purple
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 12 Avon Lake Team 1
10:40 am Foltz 4 Bishop Fenwick HS
HSE Royals Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 3 Magnificat Blue
7:00 pm Foltz 6 Loveland Black (I)
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 11 N Royalton Lady Bears1
12:20 pm Foltz 3 Shawnee HS
2:00 pm Foltz 4 Notre Dame Acad (Toledo)
Huron HS Friday 2:50 pm Buckeye 25 Fairview Park HS
4:30 pm Buckeye 23 Crestview
Saturday 9:00 am Darice 16 Canton McKinley High School
1:10 pm Foltz 1 Bay High III
5:20 pm Foltz 12 UAHS Freshmen
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 14 Perry HS
11:30 am Darice 14 Akron Ellet HS
Jackson 8 Saturday 9:00 am Darice 15 Medina Clagett
1:10 pm Darice 13 Evansville Memorial 7
3:40 pm Darice 13 Brunswick MS Royal
Sunday 9:50 am Darice 15 N Royalton Lady Bears3
11:30 am Darice 13 Avon Lake MS
Jackson Gold Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 12 Chagrin 2
6:10 pm Foltz 11 Oak Harbor Team 2
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 10 Coshocton HS
4:30 pm Foltz 11 Mentor White
6:10 pm Foltz 12 Madison Compreh. Rams JV
Jackson Purple Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 3 Avon Lake Team 1
2:50 pm Foltz 10 Jonathan Alder HS
Saturday 9:50 am Darice 15 AC Milan Detroit 99 Jrs
12:20 pm Darice 16 Bishop Fenwick HS
4:30 pm Foltz 12 Howland Tigers
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 3 Villa Maria Academy
1:10 pm Foltz 1 Michigan Hawks 98
Jackson White Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 5 UAHS Freshmen
2:00 pm Foltz 3 Madison Compreh. Rams JV
Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 10 Oak Harbor Team 2
5:20 pm Foltz 11 Cuyahoga Falls Gold
7:00 pm Foltz 4 Coshocton HS
Jonathan Alder HS Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 10 Jackson Purple
4:30 pm Foltz 10 Bishop Fenwick HS
Saturday 10:40 am Darice 16 Howland Tigers
2:50 pm Foltz 8 Magnificat Blue
4:30 pm Foltz 5 Avon Lake Team 1
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 16 Canfield 1
10:40 am Darice 13 N Royalton Lady Bears1
Kenston HS Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 10 Amherst Steele Gold
2:50 pm Foltz 3 Magnificat Black
Saturday 1:10 pm Foltz 4 Cuyahoga Falls Black
3:40 pm Foltz 8 Olmsted Falls Gold
5:20 pm Foltz 3 Olmsted Falls Blue
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 5 Oxford Area HS
12:20 pm Darice 15 Avon Lake Team 2
Lake Catholic 1 Saturday 6:10 pm Foltz 8 Shawnee HS
7:00 pm Foltz 8 Villa Maria Academy
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 12 Michigan Hawks 98
11:30 am Foltz 8 Strongsville 2
1:10 pm Foltz 11 Sycamore Gold
Lake Catholic2 Saturday 5:20 pm Foltz 4 Olmsted Falls Gold
6:10 pm Foltz 10 Cuyahoga Falls Black
Sunday 9:50 am Darice 14 Milton High School
11:30 am Darice 16 Dover 1
2:00 pm Foltz 5 Madison Compreh HS Varsity
Lake HS Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 4 Bay High I
3:40 pm Foltz 4 Clay Eagles Gold
Saturday 9:00 am Darice 14 Glen Oak Golden Eagles
11:30 am Foltz 4 Amherst Steele Gold
2:50 pm Foltz 6 Green HS Black
Lakota East Black Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 11 Perrysburg 2
3:40 pm Foltz 12 Brunswick HS White
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 12 Strath Haven HS
1:10 pm Foltz 3 Hamilton White
3:40 pm Foltz 3 NDCL Blue
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 11 Michigan Hawks 00
10:40 am Foltz 6 Medina White
Lakota East Silver Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 10 Alter HS
7:50 pm Foltz 8 Brunswick HS Royal
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 1 Hamilton Blue
11:30 am Foltz 6 UAHS Varsity
12:20 pm Foltz 4 Bay High I
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 8 Strongsville 2
12:20 pm Foltz 3 Michigan Hawks East 99
Liberty-Benton Saturday 11:30 am Buckeye 23 Salem HS
3:40 pm Buckeye 24 Riverside HS
5:20 pm Buckeye 20 Whitmer Panthers
Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 24 Willoughby South Varsity
2:00 pm Buckeye 24 Canton Central Catholic
Loveland Black (I) Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 1 AC Milan Detroit 99 Jrs
7:00 pm Foltz 6 HSE Royals
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 4 Magnificat Blue
10:40 am Foltz 1 Anthony Wayne HS
2:00 pm Foltz 12 Westlake I
Loveland Orange (II) Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 1 Milton High School
5:20 pm Foltz 11 Oxford Area HS
Saturday 8:10 am Darice 15 Magnificat Black
9:50 am Foltz 3 Berea-Midpark
2:50 pm Darice 16 Olmsted Falls Blue
Madison Compreh HS Varsity Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 5 Medina Green
5:20 pm Foltz 5 Oak Harbor Team 1
Saturday 9:50 am Darice 14 Red Devils Soccer
1:10 pm Foltz 11 Amherst Steele Green
3:40 pm Foltz 6 Medina White
Sunday 9:50 am Darice 16 Rush Lansing
2:00 pm Foltz 5 Lake Catholic2
Madison Compreh. 7/8 Saturday 2:50 pm Darice 15 Strongsville MS
4:30 pm Darice 15 Evansville Memorial 8
6:10 pm Darice 13 Brunswick MS White
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 13 Brunswick MS Royal
10:40 am Darice 15 Medina Root
Madison Compreh. Rams JV Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 3 Jackson White
5:20 pm Foltz 1 Freedom FAST White
Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 12 Cuyahoga Falls Gold
6:10 pm Foltz 12 Jackson Gold
7:00 pm Foltz 12 Canfield 2
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 10 Nordonia HS
2:00 pm Foltz 1 Olmsted Falls Gold
Madison HS Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 6 Fairfield
6:10 pm Foltz 8 Medina I
Saturday 10:40 am Foltz 8 Michigan Rush Lansing
12:20 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville 1
2:00 pm Foltz 8 Sycamore Green
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 6,7 or 8 CUP FINALS
1:10 pm Foltz 6,7 or 8 CUP FINALS
Magnificat Black Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 12 Perrysburg 3
2:50 pm Foltz 3 Kenston HS
Saturday 8:10 am Darice 15 Loveland Orange (II)
9:50 am Foltz 8 Clay Eagles Green
11:30 am Foltz 3 Milton High School
Magnificat Blue Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 3 HSE Royals
7:00 pm Foltz 12 Notre Dame Acad (Toledo)
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 4 Loveland Black (I)
12:20 pm Foltz 1 Anthony Wayne HS
2:50 pm Foltz 8 Jonathan Alder HS
Magnificat White Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 10 Woodridge HS
2:00 pm Foltz 5 NDCL Gold
Saturday 8:10 am Darice 13 Norwayne
10:40 am Foltz 5 Amherst Steele Green
2:50 pm Foltz 3 Canfield 2
Manchester HS Friday 2:00 pm Buckeye 23 Mother of Mercy
3:40 pm Buckeye 23 Buckeye 1
Saturday 10:40 am Buckeye 23 N Ridgeville Navy
2:00 pm Buckeye 24 Northwestern
4:30 pm Buckeye 26 Fairview Tigers (PA)
Sunday 10:40 am Buckeye 20 Beaver Local Red
1:10 pm Buckeye 26 Tri-Valley
Mansfield Senior Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 23 Mapleton HS
1:10 pm Buckeye 23 Triway Titans
3:40 pm Buckeye 22 Buckeye 2
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 23 Minerva
1:10 pm Buckeye 20 St. Thomas Aquinas
Mapleton HS Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 23 Mansfield Senior
1:10 pm Buckeye 20 Columbia HS
2:50 pm Buckeye 23 Minerva
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 22 Buckeye 2
1:10 pm Buckeye 24 Beaver Local White
Marlington HS Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 5 St Joseph Acad Purple
2:50 pm Foltz 8 Avon Lake Team 1
Saturday 10:40 am Foltz 3 Green HS Orange
12:20 pm Foltz 11 Michigan Hawks 00
4:30 pm Darice 13 Woodridge HS
Medina Clagett Saturday 9:00 am Darice 15 Jackson 8
2:00 pm Darice 13 Brunswick MS White
5:20 pm Darice 13 Evansville Memorial 7
Sunday 11:30 am Darice 15 Brunswick MS Royal
1:10 pm Foltz 12 N Royalton Lady Bears3
Medina Green Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 5 Madison Compreh HS Varsity
4:30 pm Foltz 5 Bay High III
Saturday 8:10 am Darice 14 Glen Oak High Team 2
9:50 am Foltz 12 Hamilton White
12:20 pm Foltz 12 Red Devils Soccer
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 10 Perrysburg 3
11:30 am Foltz 5 Bay High II
Medina I Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 8 Sycamore Green
6:10 pm Foltz 8 Madison HS
Saturday 10:40 am Foltz 6 Fairfield
12:20 pm Foltz 6 Michigan Rush Lansing
2:00 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville 1
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 6,7 or 8 CUP FINALS
1:10 pm Foltz 6,7 or 8 CUP FINALS
Medina Root Saturday 2:50 pm Darice 14 N Royalton Lady Bears3
5:20 pm Darice 14 Brunswick MS White
6:10 pm Darice 14 Evansville Memorial 8
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 15 Strongsville MS
10:40 am Darice 15 Madison Compreh. 7/8
Medina White Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 6 Strongsville 2
7:00 pm Foltz 8 Rush Lansing
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 10 Clay Eagles Green
11:30 am Foltz 5 UAHS JV
3:40 pm Foltz 6 Madison Compreh HS Varsity
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 6 Lakota East Black
2:00 pm Foltz 11 Hamilton White
Mentor Red Saturday 3:40 pm Darice 14 Michigan Hawks 98
5:20 pm Darice 15 Villa Maria Academy
7:00 pm Foltz 3 Ashland Orange
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 10 Shawnee HS
11:30 am Foltz 4 Avon Lake Team 1
Mentor White Saturday 4:30 pm Foltz 11 Jackson Gold
5:20 pm Foltz 6 Dover 1
7:00 pm Foltz 6 Zanesville
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 10 Oak Harbor Team 1
10:40 am Foltz 1 Perrysburg 2
Michigan Hawks 00 Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 5 Amherst Steele Gold
5:20 pm Foltz 12 Chagrin 1
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 6 Notre Dame Acad (Toledo)
12:20 pm Foltz 11 Marlington HS
2:00 pm Foltz 5 Bay High II
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 11 Lakota East Black
10:40 am Foltz 8 Shawnee HS
Michigan Hawks 98 Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 12 Norwayne
6:10 pm Foltz 3 Evansville Memorial
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 4 Brunswick HS White
3:40 pm Darice 14 Mentor Red
5:20 pm Foltz 5 Ashland Orange
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 12 Lake Catholic 1
1:10 pm Foltz 1 Jackson Purple
Michigan Hawks East 99 Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 4 UAHS Varsity
7:50 pm Foltz 6 Evansville Tigers
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 5 Chagrin 1
10:40 am Foltz 12 Alter HS
1:10 pm Foltz 6 Hamilton Blue
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 11 Bay High I
12:20 pm Foltz 3 Lakota East Silver
Michigan Rush Lansing Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville 1
6:10 pm Foltz 6 Sycamore Gold
Saturday 10:40 am Foltz 8 Madison HS
12:20 pm Foltz 6 Medina I
2:00 pm Foltz 6 Fairfield
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 6,7 or 8 CUP FINALS
1:10 pm Foltz 6,7 or 8 CUP FINALS
Milton High School Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 3 Notre Dame (Toledo)
1:10 pm Foltz 1 Loveland Orange (II)
Saturday 8:10 am Darice 16 Avon Lake Team 2
9:50 am Foltz 10 Ashland Black
11:30 am Foltz 3 Magnificat Black
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 1 Red Devils Soccer
9:50 am Darice 14 Lake Catholic2
Minerva Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 20 St. Thomas Aquinas
12:20 pm Buckeye 26 Glen Oak Golden Eagles
2:50 pm Buckeye 23 Mapleton HS
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 23 Mansfield Senior
1:10 pm Buckeye 23 Triway Titans
Mother of Mercy Friday 2:00 pm Buckeye 23 Manchester HS
4:30 pm Buckeye 20 Tri-Valley
Saturday 10:40 am Buckeye 25 Northwestern
2:00 pm Buckeye 23 Glen Oak High Team 2
4:30 pm Buckeye 24 Beaver Local Red
Sunday 10:40 am Buckeye 24 Fairview Tigers (PA)
12:20 pm Buckeye 22 Buckeye 1
N Ridgeville Navy Friday 2:00 pm Buckeye 20 Beaver Local Red
3:40 pm Buckeye 24 Fairview Tigers (PA)
Saturday 10:40 am Buckeye 23 Manchester HS
2:50 pm Buckeye 24 Glen Oak Golden Eagles
5:20 pm Buckeye 25 Tri-Valley
Sunday 10:40 am Buckeye 22 Buckeye 1
12:20 pm Buckeye 26 Northwestern
N Royalton
Lady Bears1
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 11 HSE Royals
12:20 pm Darice 15 Howland Tigers
4:30 pm Darice 14 Strath Haven HS
Sunday 10:40 am Darice 13 Jonathan Alder HS
12:20 pm Foltz 12 Bishop Fenwick HS
N Royalton Lady Bears2 Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 6 NDCL Blue
1:10 pm Darice 14 Freedom FAST Red
3:40 pm Darice 15 Zanesville
Sunday 12:20 pm Darice 16 Chagrin 1
2:00 pm Foltz 12 UAHS JV
N Royalton Lady Bears3 Saturday 2:50 pm Darice 14 Medina Root
6:10 pm Darice 16 Strongsville MS
7:00 pm Darice 16 Cleveland FC
Sunday 9:50 am Darice 15 Jackson 8
1:10 pm Foltz 12 Medina Clagett
NDCL Gold Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 4 Berea-Midpark
2:00 pm Foltz 5 Magnificat White
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 6 Westlake II
2:00 pm Darice 16 Niles McKinley
4:30 pm Foltz 4 Oak Harbor Team 1
NDCL Blue Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 8 Sycamore Gold
6:10 pm Foltz 10 Freedom FAST Red
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 6 N Royalton Lady Bears2
11:30 am Foltz 10 Brunswick HS White
3:40 pm Foltz 3 Lakota East Black
Niles McKinley Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 1 AC Milan Detroit 00 Jrs
6:10 pm Foltz 1 Evansville Tigers
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 1 Clay Eagles Gold
11:30 am Darice 15 Norwayne
2:00 pm Darice 16 NDCL Gold
Nordonia HS Saturday 11:30 am Buckeye 20 Riverside HS
3:40 pm Buckeye 26 Whitmer Panthers
6:10 pm Buckeye 20 Buckeye Valley HS
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 10 Madison Compreh. Rams JV
2:00 pm Buckeye 23 Salem HS
Northwestern Friday 2:00 pm Buckeye 24 Fairview Tigers (PA)
3:40 pm Buckeye 22 Beaver Local Red
Saturday 10:40 am Buckeye 25 Mother of Mercy
2:00 pm Buckeye 24 Manchester HS
5:20 pm Buckeye 22 Buckeye 1
Sunday 10:40 am Buckeye 23 Tri-Valley
12:20 pm Buckeye 26 N Ridgeville Navy
Norwayne Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 12 Michigan Hawks 98
2:50 pm Foltz 6 Green HS Black
Saturday 8:10 am Darice 13 Magnificat White
11:30 am Darice 15 Niles McKinley
1:10 pm Foltz 10 Clay Eagles Gold
Notre Dame (Toledo) Gold Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 3 Milton High School
2:00 pm Foltz 8 Coshocton HS
Saturday 11:30 am Foltz 12 Akron Ellet HS
2:50 pm Foltz 11 UAHS Freshmen
4:30 pm Foltz 10 St Joseph Acad Yellow
Notre Dame Acad (Toledo) Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 8 Chagrin 1
7:00 pm Foltz 12 Magnificat Blue
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 6 Michigan Hawks 00
12:20 pm Foltz 10 AC Milan Detroit 99 Jrs
2:00 pm Foltz 4 HSE Royals
Oak Harbor Team 1 Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 5 Madison Compreh HS Varsity
7:00 pm Foltz 5 AC Milan Detroit 00 Jrs
Saturday 9:50 am Darice 13 Westlake II
11:30 am Foltz 11 Bay High II
4:30 pm Foltz 4 NDCL Gold
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 10 Mentor White
9:50 am Foltz 11 Red Devils Soccer
Oak Harbor Team 2 Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 11 Jackson Gold
7:50 pm Foltz 5 Oxford Area HS
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 11 UAHS Freshmen
2:50 pm Foltz 10 Jackson White
7:00 pm Foltz 11 Cuyahoga Falls Gold
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 11 Coshocton HS
1:10 pm Foltz 10 Dover 2
Olmsted Falls Blue Saturday 2:50 pm Darice 16 Loveland Orange (II)
5:20 pm Foltz 3 Kenston HS
7:00 pm Foltz 1 Canfield 1
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 1 Zanesville
11:30 am Foltz 1 Sycamore Gold
Olmsted Falls Gold Saturday 3:40 pm Foltz 8 Kenston HS
5:20 pm Foltz 4 Lake Catholic2
7:00 pm Foltz 10 Cuyahoga Falls Black
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 5 Oxford Area HS
2:00 pm Foltz 1 Madison Compreh. Rams JV
Oxford Area HS Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 11 Loveland Orange (II)
7:50 pm Foltz 5 Oak Harbor Team 2
Saturday 1:10 pm Darice 16 Westlake II
5:20 pm Foltz 8 Evansville Memorial
7:00 pm Foltz 5 Dover 1
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 5 Olmsted Falls Gold
10:40 am Foltz 5 Kenston HS
Perry HS Friday 2:50 pm Buckeye 20 Grove City HS
4:30 pm Buckeye 25 Cuyahoga Heights HS
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 20 Canton Central Catholic
11:30 am Buckeye 25 Rittman HS
4:30 pm Buckeye 23 Crestview
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 14 Huron HS
12:20 pm Buckeye 20 Fairview Park HS
Perrysburg 1 Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 3 Brunswick HS Royal
7:50 pm Foltz 4 Evansville Memorial
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 11 Evansville Tigers
11:30 am Foltz 8 Hamilton Blue
1:10 pm Foltz 8 UAHS Varsity
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 4 Alter HS
9:50 am Foltz 3 Austintown Fitch HS
Perrysburg 2 Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 11 Lakota East Black
5:20 pm Foltz 8 Rush Lansing
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 11 Bay High II
12:20 pm Foltz 5 Strongsville 2
4:30 pm Foltz 6 Hamilton White
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 1 Mentor White
2:00 pm Foltz 4 Brunswick HS White
Perrysburg 3 Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 12 Magnificat Black
5:20 pm Foltz 6 Glen Oak Golden Eagles
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 5 Dover 1
1:10 pm Foltz 12 Green HS Orange
4:30 pm Foltz 3 Amherst Steele Green
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 10 Medina Green
11:30 am Foltz 11 Canfield 2
Poland Seminary Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 1 St Joseph Acad Yellow
2:00 pm Foltz 11 Brunswick HS White
Saturday 9:00 am Darice 13 Bath HS
11:30 am Darice 13 Berea-Midpark
2:00 pm Darice 15 Greeneview HS
Red Devils Soccer Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 11 Bay High II
6:10 pm Foltz 12 Green HS Black
Saturday 9:50 am Darice 14 Madison Compreh HS Varsity
12:20 pm Foltz 12 Medina Green
6:10 pm Foltz 4 Sycamore Gold
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 1 Milton High School
9:50 am Foltz 11 Oak Harbor Team 1
Rittman HS Friday 3:40 pm Buckeye 20 Canton McKinley High School
5:20 pm Buckeye 23 Grove City HS
Saturday 11:30 am Buckeye 25 Perry HS
2:50 pm Buckeye 20 Girard HS
5:20 pm Buckeye 26 Willoughby South Varsity
Riverside HS Saturday 11:30 am Buckeye 20 Nordonia HS
3:40 pm Buckeye 24 Liberty-Benton
6:10 pm Buckeye 23 Vermilion HS
Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 20 St. Vincent-St. Mary
2:00 pm Buckeye 20 Buckeye Valley HS
Rush Lansing Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 8 Perrysburg 2
7:00 pm Foltz 8 Medina White
Saturday 9:50 am Darice 16 Westlake I
11:30 am Darice 16 Sycamore Gold
3:40 pm Foltz 5 Brunswick HS White
Sunday 9:50 am Darice 16 Madison Compreh HS Varsity
12:20 pm Foltz 5 Bay High II
Salem HS Saturday 11:30 am Buckeye 23 Liberty-Benton
1:10 pm Buckeye 26 St. Vincent-St. Mary
3:40 pm Buckeye 20 Vermilion HS
Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 23 Buckeye Valley HS
2:00 pm Buckeye 23 Nordonia HS
Shawnee HS Saturday 10:40 am Darice 13 Chagrin 1
12:20 pm Foltz 3 HSE Royals
3:40 pm Foltz 1 Ashland Orange
6:10 pm Foltz 8 Lake Catholic 1
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 10 Mentor Red
10:40 am Foltz 8 Michigan Hawks 00
12:20 pm Foltz 10 Hamilton Blue
St Joseph Acad Purple Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 5 Marlington HS
3:40 pm Foltz 10 Green HS Orange
Saturday 10:40 am Foltz 4 Clay Eagles Gold
2:50 pm Foltz 1 AC Milan Detroit 00 Jrs
6:10 pm Foltz 11 Woodridge HS
St Joseph Acad Yellow Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 1 Poland Seminary
2:50 pm Foltz 12 UAHS Freshmen
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 1 Dover 2
4:30 pm Foltz 10 Notre Dame (Toledo) Gold
6:10 pm Foltz 5 Bay High III
St. Thomas
Aquinas
Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 20 Minerva
12:20 pm Buckeye 22 Buckeye 2
4:30 pm Buckeye 20 Columbia HS
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 20 Triway Titans
1:10 pm Buckeye 20 Mansfield Senior
St. Vincent-St. Mary Saturday 10:40 am Buckeye 20 Willoughby South Varsity
1:10 pm Buckeye 26 Salem HS
3:40 pm Buckeye 23 Canton Central Catholic
Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 20 Riverside HS
1:10 pm Buckeye 25 Whitmer Panthers
Strath Haven HS Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 11 Hamilton White
7:00 pm Foltz 10 Clay Eagles Gold
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 12 Lakota East Black
12:20 pm Darice 14 Westlake I
4:30 pm Darice 14 N Royalton Lady Bears1
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 3 Austintown Fitch HS
9:50 am Foltz 4 Hamilton Blue
Strongsville 1 Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 7 Michigan Rush Lansing
6:10 pm Foltz 7 Fairfield
Saturday 10:40 am Foltz 7 Sycamore Green
12:20 pm Foltz 7 Madison HS
2:00 pm Foltz 7 Medina I
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 7 CUP FINALS
1:10 pm Foltz 7 CUP FINALS
Strongsville 2 Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 6 Medina White
7:00 pm Foltz 4 Hamilton White
Saturday 12:20 pm Foltz 5 Perrysburg 2
2:50 pm Foltz 5 Evansville Tigers
6:10 pm Foltz 3 Evansville Memorial
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 8 Lakota East Silver
11:30 am Foltz 8 Lake Catholic 1
1:10 pm Foltz 5 Chagrin 2
Strongsville MS Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 7 Evansville Memorial 8
5:20 pm Foltz 7 Evansville Memorial 7
8:40 pm Foltz 7 Cleveland FC
Saturday 2:50 pm Darice 15 Madison Compreh. 7/8
5:20 pm Darice 16 Avon Lake MS
6:10 pm Darice 16 N Royalton Lady Bears3
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 15 Medina Root
12:20 pm Darice 13 Brunswick MS White
Sycamore Gold Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 8 NDCL Blue
6:10 pm Foltz 5 UAHS JV
Foltz 6 Michigan Rush Lansing
Saturday 11:30 am Darice 16 Rush Lansing
3:40 pm Foltz 4 Clay Eagles Green
6:10 pm Foltz 4 Red Devils Soccer
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 1 Olmsted Falls Blue
1:10 pm Foltz 11 Lake Catholic 1
Sycamore Green Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 8 Medina I
Saturday 10:40 am Foltz 7 Strongsville 1
12:20 pm Foltz 8 Fairfield
2:00 pm Foltz 8 Madison HS
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 6,7 or 8 CUP FINALS
1:10 pm Foltz 6,7 or 8 CUP FINALS
Tri-Valley Friday 2:00 pm Buckeye 22 Buckeye 1
4:30 pm Buckeye 20 Mother of Mercy
Saturday 10:40 am Buckeye 24 Fairview Tigers (PA)
1:10 pm Buckeye 24 Beaver Local Red
5:20 pm Buckeye 25 N Ridgeville Navy
Sunday 10:40 am Buckeye 23 Northwestern
1:10 pm Buckeye 26 Manchester HS
Triway Titans Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 24 Columbia HS
1:10 pm Buckeye 23 Mansfield Senior
5:20 pm Buckeye 24 Beaver Local White
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 20 St. Thomas Aquinas
1:10 pm Buckeye 23 Minerva
UAHS Freshmen Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 5 Jackson White
2:50 pm Foltz 12 St Joseph Acad Yellow
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 11 Oak Harbor Team 2
2:50 pm Foltz 11 Notre Dame (Toledo) Gold
5:20 pm Foltz 12 Huron HS
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 12 Bay High III
1:10 pm Foltz 3 Cuyahoga Falls Gold
UAHS JV Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 6 Westlake II
6:10 pm Foltz 5 Sycamore Gold
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 8 AC Milan Detroit 00 Jrs
11:30 am Foltz 5 Medina White
3:40 pm Foltz 10 Greeneview HS
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 6 Chagrin 2
2:00 pm Foltz 12 N Royalton Lady Bears2
UAHS Varsity Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 3 Evansville Tigers
6:10 pm Foltz 4 Michigan Hawks East 99
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 8 Anthony Wayne HS
11:30 am Foltz 6 Lakota East Silver
1:10 pm Foltz 8 Perrysburg 1
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 12 Brunswick HS Royal
9:50 am Foltz 6 Bay High I
Vermilion HS Saturday 11:30 am Buckeye 26 Canton Central Catholic
3:40 pm Buckeye 20 Salem HS
6:10 pm Buckeye 23 Riverside HS
Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 26 Whitmer Panthers
2:00 pm Buckeye 25 Willoughby South Varsity
Villa Maria Academy Saturday 3:40 pm Foltz 11 Canfield 1
5:20 pm Darice 15 Mentor Red
7:00 pm Foltz 8 Lake Catholic 1
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 3 Jackson Purple
1:10 pm Darice 14 Ashland Orange
Westlake I Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 6 Alter HS
4:30 pm Foltz 6 Anthony Wayne HS
Saturday 9:50 am Darice 16 Rush Lansing
12:20 pm Darice 14 Strath Haven HS
2:00 pm Foltz 12 Loveland Black (I)
Westlake II Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 6 UAHS JV
2:50 pm Foltz 4 Greeneview HS
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 6 NDCL Gold
9:50 am Darice 13 Oak Harbor Team 1
1:10 pm Darice 16 Oxford Area HS
Whitmer Panthers Saturday 11:30 am Buckeye 24 Buckeye Valley HS
3:40 pm Buckeye 26 Nordonia HS
5:20 pm Buckeye 20 Liberty-Benton
Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 26 Vermilion HS
1:10 pm Buckeye 25 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Willoughby South Varsity Saturday 10:40 am Buckeye 20 St. Vincent-St. Mary
3:40 pm Buckeye 25 Buckeye Valley HS
5:20 pm Buckeye 26 Rittman HS
Sunday 11:30 am Buckeye 24 Liberty-Benton
2:00 pm Buckeye 25 Vermilion HS
Woodridge HS Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 10 Magnificat White
2:00 pm Foltz 1 Green HS Orange
Saturday 12:20 pm Darice 13 Avon Lake Team 1
4:30 pm Darice 13 Marlington HS
6:10 pm Foltz 11 St Joseph Acad Purple
Zanesville Saturday 3:40 pm Darice 15 N Royalton Lady Bears2
5:20 pm Foltz 1 Canfield 1
7:00 pm Foltz 6 Mentor White
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 1 Olmsted Falls Blue
10:40 am Darice 16 Chagrin 1