Girls schedule 2017

This schedule was last updated on Wednesday, July 19. The scheduling staff reserve the right to make changes to the master schedule.
Team Day Time Location Opposing Team
Akron Ellet Saturday 12:20 pm Buckeye 27 Brooklyn High School
2:00 pm Buckeye 26 Vermilion High School
4:30 pm Strongsville HS 17 Grove City Area High School
Sunday 10:40 am Buckeye 23 Minerva
12:20 pm Buckeye 23 Columbus School for Girls
Alter High
School
Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 3 Brunswick Black
2:50 pm Foltz 3 Anthony Wayne
Saturday 10:40 am Foltz 1 Bay High I
2:50 pm Darice 13 Westlake I
3:40 pm Darice 15 Lexington
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 4 Jackson Varsity
11:30 am Foltz 1 Avon Lake High School Varsity
Amherst Steele
Gold
Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 10 Brunswick Black
5:20 pm Foltz 3 Oregon Clay Green
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 7 Sycamore Green
10:40 am Foltz 12 Magnificat White
12:20 pm Foltz 4 Howland Tigers
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 1 Canfield 1
11:30 am Foltz 8 Ashland Orange
Amherst Steele
Green
Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 11 Memorial White
7:50 pm Foltz 4 Crestview
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 11 Findlay 2
4:30 pm Foltz 10 Edison High School
7:00 pm Foltz 5 Oxford
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 3 Jonathan Alder
2:00 pm Foltz 1 Madison HS
Anthony Wayne Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 1 Lexington
2:50 pm Foltz 3 Alter High School
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 11 Bishop Fenwick HS
10:40 am Strongsville HS 18 Rush Lansing 00G
1:10 pm Strongsville HS 18 Mentor White
Sunday 8:10 am Darice 15 Avon Lake High School Varsity
11:30 am Foltz 3 Bay High I
Ashland Black Saturday 2:50 pm Darice 16 Pequea Valley Braves
4:30 pm Foltz 11 Dover 1
6:10 pm Foltz 3 Westlake 2
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 12 Beaver Local Red
1:10 pm Foltz 5 Tri-Valley
Ashland Orange Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 10 Lakota East
11:30 am Foltz 3 Memorial Tigers
2:50 pm Foltz 1 West Liberty-Salem
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 8 Padua 1
11:30 am Foltz 8 Amherst Steele Gold
Austintown Fitch
Falcons JV
Saturday 1:10 pm Darice 15 Freedom Red
3:40 pm Foltz 8 Norwayne II
5:20 pm Foltz 4 Medina White
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 5 Dover 2
12:20 pm Foltz 6 Jackson Purple
Austintown Fitch
Falcons Varsity
Saturday 10:40 am Foltz 11 Padua 1
11:30 am Foltz 11 Westlake I
2:50 pm Foltz 3 Findlay 1
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 3 North Ridgeville High School Lady Rangers
10:40 am Foltz 3 Berea- Midpark 1
Avon Lake High
School Junior Varsity
Saturday 9:50 am Strongsville HS 18 Lima Bath
11:30 am Foltz 10 Padua JV
2:00 pm Foltz 3 Olmsted Falls Gold
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 8 Orange HS
2:00 pm Foltz 10 Cuyahoga Falls – A
Avon Lake High
School Varsity
Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 4 Howland Tigers
2:50 pm Foltz 4 MI Hawks East 01
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 8 Mentor White
10:40 am Foltz 10 Bishop Fenwick HS
1:10 pm Foltz 5 Hilliard Bradley 1
Sunday 8:10 am Darice 15 Anthony Wayne
11:30 am Foltz 1 Alter High School
Avon Lake Middle
School
Saturday 2:00 pm Strongsville HS 18 Jackson QUEST
4:30 pm Darice 13 U15 Buckeye Bucks
7:00 pm Darice 13 Strongsville Middle School
Sunday 10:40 am Darice 16 Middleburg MS
12:20 pm Darice 14 Medina Shingary
Bay High I Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 11 Jackson Varsity
2:00 pm Foltz 5 Lakota East
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 3 Howland Tigers
10:40 am Foltz 1 Alter High School
1:10 pm Foltz 6 Memorial Tigers
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 3 Anthony Wayne
1:10 pm Foltz 8 Niles McKinley Red Dragons
Bay High II Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 10 Perrysburg 2
2:50 pm Foltz 1 NDCL Gold
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 8 Hoover Orange
4:30 pm Foltz 5 Madison HS
6:10 pm Foltz 5 Norwayne II
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 10 Medina Green
10:40 am Foltz 10 MI Hawks East 01
Bay High III Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 3 Padua JV
3:40 pm Foltz 8 Norwayne II
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 4 Loveland White
3:40 pm Foltz 12 Jackson Purple
5:20 pm Foltz 10 Girard
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 6 Medina White
1:10 pm Foltz 10 Madison Rams White (JV)
Beaver Local Red Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 12 NDCL Royal
4:30 pm Foltz 12 Cuyahoga Falls – B
6:10 pm Foltz 11 Jackson 1
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 12 Ashland Black
1:10 pm Foltz 6 Dover 1
Beaver Local
White
Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 12 Memorial Blue
7:00 pm Foltz 11 Hamilton (OH) White
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 1 Northwestern
10:40 am Foltz 3 Canfield 1
12:20 pm Foltz 10 Greeneview
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 10 Perrysburg 3
2:00 pm Foltz 11 NDCL Gold
Berea- Midpark
1
Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 5 North Ridgeville High School Lady Rangers
3:40 pm Foltz 1 Hoover Orange
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 10 Jackson Varsity
10:40 am Foltz 6 Hoover Black
4:30 pm Foltz 1 Madison Rams White (JV)
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 10 Cuyahoga Falls – A
10:40 am Foltz 3 Austintown Fitch Falcons Varsity
Berea-Midpark 2 Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 6 Medina White
4:30 pm Foltz 4 Medina Green
Saturday 1:10 pm Foltz 8 Norwayne II
3:40 pm Foltz 4 Jackson 1
5:20 pm Foltz 8 Freedom Red
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 4 Notre Dame Acad 2 (Toledo)
1:10 pm Foltz 3 Brunswick Royal
Bishop Fenwick
HS
Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 8 Sycamore Green
2:50 pm Foltz 8 Jackson Varsity
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 11 Anthony Wayne
10:40 am Foltz 10 Avon Lake High School Varsity
1:10 pm Darice 14 Lexington
Sunday 8:10 am Darice 13 Lakota East
9:50 am Foltz 3 Brunswick Black
Boardman Saturday 11:30 am Buckeye 23 Cloverleaf
1:10 pm Buckeye 27 Liberty-Benton
2:50 pm Buckeye 27 Erie Victors
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 23 Marlington Varsity Girls
1:10 pm Buckeye 25 Canton Central Catholic
Brooklyn High
School
Saturday 12:20 pm Buckeye 27 Akron Ellet
2:00 pm Buckeye 23 Minerva
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 26 Wooster High School
10:40 am Buckeye 26 Mount Vernon High School
12:20 pm Buckeye 27 Mapleton
Brunswick Black Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 3 Alter High School
2:50 pm Foltz 10 Amherst Steele Gold
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 4 Loveland Black
12:20 pm Foltz 1 Lakota East
6:10 pm Foltz 1 Oregon Clay Green
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 11 Michigan Rover 99
9:50 am Foltz 3 Bishop Fenwick HS
Brunswick Royal Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 8 Loveland White
4:30 pm Foltz 8 Madison Rams White (JV)
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 1 Memorial White
4:30 pm Foltz 6 MI Hawks East 01
6:10 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville White
Sunday 11:30 am Foltz 11 Medina Green
1:10 pm Foltz 3 Berea-Midpark 2
Buckeye 1 Friday 2:50 pm Buckeye 24 Marietta
4:30 pm Buckeye 24 Lakeview
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 24 Delaware Hayes
10:40 am Buckeye 24 Kenston
12:20 pm Buckeye 25 Canfield 1
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 27 Zanesville Lady Devils
1:10 pm Buckeye 27 Marlington Varsity Girls
Buckeye 2 Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 25 Cuyahoga Heights
2:00 pm Buckeye 25 Canton McKinley
Saturday 2:00 pm Buckeye 27 Medina Green
4:30 pm Buckeye 27 Mapleton
6:10 pm Buckeye 23 Columbus School for Girls
Canfield 1 Saturday 9:00 am Darice 13 Carroll High School
10:40 am Foltz 3 Beaver Local White
12:20 pm Buckeye 25 Buckeye 1
Sunday 8:10 am Darice 14 Northwestern
9:50 am Foltz 1 Amherst Steele Gold
Canton Central
Catholic
Saturday 10:40 am Buckeye 23 Erie Victors
1:10 pm Buckeye 24 Wooster High School
4:30 pm Buckeye 25 Marlington Varsity Girls
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 26 Willoughby South
1:10 pm Buckeye 25 Boardman
Canton McKinley Friday 2:00 pm Buckeye 25 Buckeye 2
3:40 pm Buckeye 24 Smithville
Saturday 3:40 pm Darice 13 Oregon Clay Gold
5:20 pm Darice 14 Loveland Orange
7:00 pm Foltz 8 Huron High School
Carroll High
School
Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 6 Oregon Clay Green
3:40 pm Foltz 7 Lakota East
Saturday 9:00 am Darice 13 Canfield 1
10:40 am Darice 15 Howland Tigers
12:20 pm Foltz 8 Magnificat White
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 8 Memorial Tigers
11:30 am Foltz 12 Padua 1
Chagrin Falls A Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 8 Glen Oak Golden Eagles 1
3:40 pm Foltz 11 VF Patriots
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 6 Hilliard Bradley 2
10:40 am Foltz 5 Norwayne
12:20 pm Foltz 3 Medina 11/9
Chagrin Falls B Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 11 Oregon Clay Gold
2:00 pm Foltz 12 Columbia Raiders
Saturday 11:30 am Darice 15 Loveland Orange
3:40 pm Darice 14 Glen Oak Golden Eagles 2
5:20 pm Foltz 5 Crestview
Cloverleaf Saturday 11:30 am Buckeye 23 Boardman
1:10 pm Buckeye 26 Nordonia HS
2:50 pm Buckeye 26 Liberty-Benton
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 25 Westerville Wildcats
11:30 am Buckeye 24 North Ridgeville High School Lady Rangers
Columbia Raiders Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 12 Chagrin Falls B
3:40 pm Buckeye 23 Woodridge Bulldogs
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 24 Vermilion High School
12:20 pm Buckeye 26 Mount Vernon High School
2:00 pm Darice 14 Marietta
Columbus School
for Girls
Saturday 2:50 pm Darice 15 Cuyahoga Falls – B
4:30 pm Buckeye 24 Pequea Valley Braves
6:10 pm Buckeye 23 Buckeye 2
Sunday 10:40 am Buckeye 24 Riverside
12:20 pm Buckeye 23 Akron Ellet
Crestview Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 10 Perry Panthers
7:50 pm Foltz 4 Amherst Steele Green
Saturday 2:50 pm Strongsville HS 17 Grove City Area High School
5:20 pm Foltz 5 Chagrin Falls B
7:00 pm Foltz 10 Jonathan Alder
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 1 Memorial White
12:20 pm Foltz 4 Sycamore Gold
Cuyahoga Falls –
A
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 12 North Ridgeville High School Lady Rangers
11:30 am Foltz 8 Olmsted Falls Blue
1:10 pm Darice 16 Medina White
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 10 Berea- Midpark 1
2:00 pm Foltz 10 Avon Lake High School Junior Varsity
Cuyahoga Falls –
B
Saturday 2:50 pm Darice 15 Columbus School for Girls
4:30 pm Foltz 12 Beaver Local Red
6:10 pm Foltz 12 Mount Vernon High School
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 11 Dover 1
1:10 pm Foltz 4 Perry Panthers
Cuyahoga Heights Friday 12:20 pm Buckeye 25 Buckeye 2
3:40 pm Darice 14 Rittman Varsity
Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 24 Lakeview
2:50 pm Buckeye 23 Smithville
5:20 pm Darice 13 Woodridge Bulldogs
Delaware Hayes Friday 2:50 pm Buckeye 25 Lakeview
4:30 pm Buckeye 23 Marietta
Saturday 9:00 am Buckeye 24 Buckeye 1
10:40 am Darice 13 Fairview Tigers
12:20 pm Darice 15 Michigan Rush Lansing
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 13 Oxford
11:30 am Darice 15 Greeneview
Dover 1 Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 4 Magnificat Black
4:30 pm Foltz 11 Ashland Black
6:10 pm Foltz 10 Grove City Area High School
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 11 Cuyahoga Falls – B
1:10 pm Foltz 6 Beaver Local Red
Dover 2 Saturday 12:20 pm Darice 13 Jackson Purple
3:40 pm Foltz 7 Freedom Red
5:20 pm Foltz 11 Sycamore Gold
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 5 Austintown Fitch Falcons JV
11:30 am Foltz 10 Medina White
Edison High
School
Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 1 Kenston
7:50 pm Foltz 5 Sycamore Gold
Saturday 4:30 pm Foltz 10 Amherst Steele Green
5:20 pm Foltz 1 Smithville
7:00 pm Foltz 4 Girard
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 5 Memorial White
2:00 pm Foltz 5 NDCL Royal
Erie Victors Saturday 10:40 am Buckeye 23 Canton Central Catholic
12:20 pm Buckeye 24 Smithville
2:50 pm Buckeye 27 Boardman
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 23 Manchester HS
11:30 am Buckeye 23 Willoughby South
Fairfield Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 5 Perrysburg 1
5:20 pm Foltz 5 Hamilton (IN) Royals
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 5 Strongsville Green
11:30 am Foltz 5 Medina 12/10
2:00 pm Foltz 5 Hamilton (OH) Blue
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 5 Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)
10:40 am Foltz 5 Madison Rams Green (V)
Fairview Tigers Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 10 Michigan Rush Lansing
7:00 pm Foltz 8 Greeneview
Saturday 9:00 am Darice 16 Kenston
10:40 am Darice 13 Delaware Hayes
1:10 pm Darice 13 Marietta
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 15 NDCL Royal
11:30 am Darice 16 Lakeview
Findlay 1 Saturday 10:40 am Foltz 4 Olmsted Falls Blue
11:30 am Foltz 1 Magnificat Black
2:50 pm Foltz 3 Austintown Fitch Falcons Varsity
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 1 Memorial Blue
10:40 am Foltz 1 Niles McKinley Red Dragons
Findlay 2 Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 11 Glen Oak Golden Eagles 1
12:20 pm Foltz 12 Hilliard Bradley 2
2:00 pm Foltz 11 Amherst Steele Green
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 12 Olmsted Falls Gold
2:00 pm Foltz 6 Mentor Red
Freedom Red Saturday 1:10 pm Darice 15 Austintown Fitch Falcons JV
3:40 pm Foltz 7 Dover 2
5:20 pm Foltz 8 Berea-Midpark 2
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 16 Notre Dame Acad 2 (Toledo)
10:40 am Darice 13 Perry Panthers
Girard Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 1 NDCL Royal
7:00 pm Foltz 3 Madison HS
Saturday 1:10 pm Foltz 12 Madison Rams White (JV)
5:20 pm Foltz 10 Bay High III
7:00 pm Foltz 4 Edison High School
Sunday 11:30 am Darice 13 Michigan Rush Lansing
2:00 pm Darice 13 Huron High School
Glen Oak Golden
Eagles 1
Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 8 Chagrin Falls A
4:30 pm Foltz 11 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 5 Niles McKinley Red Dragons
9:50 am Foltz 11 Findlay 2
11:30 am Strongsville HS 17 Poland Seminary
Glen Oak Golden
Eagles 2
Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 11 Oregon Clay Gold
4:30 pm Foltz 10 Perrysburg 3
Saturday 2:00 pm Darice 15 Westlake 2
3:40 pm Darice 14 Chagrin Falls B
7:00 pm Foltz 3 Tri-Valley
Greeneview Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 8 Kenston
7:00 pm Foltz 8 Fairview Tigers
Saturday 10:40 am Darice 14 Notre Dame Acad 2 (Toledo)
12:20 pm Foltz 10 Beaver Local White
3:40 pm Darice 16 Michigan Rush Lansing
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 14 Marietta
11:30 am Darice 15 Delaware Hayes
Grove City Area
High School
Saturday 2:50 pm Strongsville HS 17 Crestview
4:30 pm Strongsville HS 17 Akron Ellet
6:10 pm Foltz 10 Dover 1
Sunday 10:40 am Buckeye 25 Pequea Valley Braves
12:20 pm Buckeye 24 Riverside
Hamilton (IN)
Royals
Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 6 Hamilton (OH) Blue
5:20 pm Foltz 5 Fairfield
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 6 Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)
12:20 pm Foltz 5 Madison Rams Green (V)
2:50 pm Foltz 5 Perrysburg 1
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 6 Strongsville Green
11:30 am Foltz 6 Medina 12/10
Hamilton (OH)
Blue
Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 6 Hamilton (IN) Royals
6:10 pm Foltz 6 Strongsville Green
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 6 Medina 12/10
12:20 pm Foltz 6 Perrysburg 1
2:00 pm Foltz 5 Fairfield
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 6 Madison Rams Green (V)
10:40 am Foltz 6 Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)
Hamilton (OH)
White
Friday 7:00 pm Foltz 11 Beaver Local White
8:40 pm Foltz 5 Northwestern
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 4 Memorial Blue
10:40 am Foltz 7 Michigan Hawks East 00
1:10 pm Foltz 11 NDCL Gold
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 11 Rush Lansing 00G
2:00 pm Foltz 12 Hilliard Bradley 2
Hilliard Bradley
1
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 7 Memorial Tigers
11:30 am Foltz 12 Michigan Rover 99
1:10 pm Foltz 5 Avon Lake High School Varsity
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 12 Sycamore Green
10:40 am Foltz 8 Medina 11/9
Hilliard Bradley
2
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 6 Chagrin Falls A
9:50 am Foltz 1 Olmsted Falls Gold
12:20 pm Foltz 12 Findlay 2
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 11 Mentor Red
2:00 pm Foltz 12 Hamilton (OH) White
Hoover Black Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 4 Magnificat Black
4:30 pm Foltz 5 Magnificat Blue
Saturday 10:40 am Foltz 6 Berea- Midpark 1
12:20 pm Foltz 7 West Liberty-Salem
2:50 pm Foltz 8 Olmsted Falls Blue
Hoover Orange Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 4 Westlake 2
3:40 pm Foltz 1 Berea- Midpark 1
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 8 Bay High II
3:40 pm Foltz 1 Padua 1
5:20 pm Foltz 12 Mount Vernon High School
Howland Tigers Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 4 Avon Lake High School Varsity
2:00 pm Darice 13 Rittman Varsity
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 3 Bay High I
10:40 am Darice 15 Carroll High School
12:20 pm Foltz 4 Amherst Steele Gold
Huron High
School
Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 3 Michigan Rush Lansing
7:50 pm Foltz 6 Jonathan Alder
Saturday 2:00 pm Darice 14 Perry Panthers
4:30 pm Darice 15 Tri-Valley
7:00 pm Foltz 8 Canton McKinley
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 1 Madison HS
2:00 pm Darice 13 Girard
Jackson 1 Saturday 12:20 pm Darice 14 Norwayne
3:40 pm Foltz 4 Berea-Midpark 2
6:10 pm Foltz 11 Beaver Local Red
Sunday 9:50 am Darice 14 Lakota East
10:40 am Darice 14 Oxford
Jackson Purple Saturday 12:20 pm Darice 13 Dover 2
3:40 pm Foltz 12 Bay High III
5:20 pm Foltz 3 Oregon Clay Gold
Sunday 9:50 am Darice 15 Kenston
12:20 pm Foltz 6 Austintown Fitch Falcons JV
Jackson QUEST Friday 5:20 pm Darice 13 Strongsville Middle School
7:00 pm Foltz 4 Medina Shingary
Saturday 2:00 pm Strongsville HS 18 Avon Lake Middle School
5:20 pm Darice 15 Madison Rams Gray (7/8)
7:00 pm Darice 14 Medina Leckie
Sunday 10:40 am Strongsville HS 17 Medina Shingary
12:20 pm Darice 13 U15 Buckeye Bucks
Jackson Varsity Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 11 Bay High I
2:50 pm Foltz 8 Bishop Fenwick HS
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 10 Berea- Midpark 1
10:40 am Foltz 8 NDCL Gold
1:10 pm Foltz 1 Loveland Black
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 4 Alter High School
11:30 am Foltz 4 Mentor White
Jonathan Alder Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 8 Tri-Valley
7:50 pm Foltz 6 Huron High School
Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 10 Niles McKinley Red Dragons
4:30 pm Foltz 8 NDCL Royal
7:00 pm Foltz 10 Crestview
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 3 Amherst Steele Green
2:00 pm Foltz 3 Sycamore Gold
Kenston Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 8 Greeneview
6:10 pm Foltz 1 Edison High School
Saturday 9:00 am Darice 16 Fairview Tigers
10:40 am Buckeye 24 Buckeye 1
1:10 pm Buckeye 23 Lakeview
Sunday 9:50 am Darice 15 Jackson Purple
11:30 am Darice 14 Marietta
Lady Eagles Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 12 Norwayne
2:50 pm Darice 14 Lima Bath
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 11 St. Vincent-St. Mary
9:50 am Darice 16 VF Patriots
11:30 am Darice 16 Orange HS
Lakeview Friday 2:50 pm Buckeye 25 Delaware Hayes
4:30 pm Buckeye 24 Buckeye 1
Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 24 Cuyahoga Heights
11:30 am Buckeye 27 Zanesville Lady Devils
1:10 pm Buckeye 23 Kenston
Sunday 9:50 am Darice 16 Michigan Rush Lansing
11:30 am Darice 16 Fairview Tigers
Lakota East Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 5 Bay High I
3:40 pm Foltz 7 Carroll High School
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 4 Medina 11/9
9:50 am Foltz 10 Ashland Orange
12:20 pm Foltz 1 Brunswick Black
Sunday 8:10 am Darice 13 Bishop Fenwick HS
9:50 am Darice 14 Jackson 1
Lexington Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 1 Anthony Wayne
2:00 pm Foltz 10 Poland Seminary
Saturday 10:40 am Strongsville HS 17 Mentor White
1:10 pm Darice 14 Bishop Fenwick HS
3:40 pm Darice 15 Alter High School
Liberty-Benton Saturday 11:30 am Buckeye 24 Westerville Wildcats
1:10 pm Buckeye 27 Boardman
2:50 pm Buckeye 26 Cloverleaf
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 24 Nordonia HS
11:30 am Buckeye 25 Manchester HS
Lima Bath Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 10 Poland Seminary
2:50 pm Darice 14 Lady Eagles
Saturday 9:50 am Strongsville HS 18 Avon Lake High School Junior Varsity
11:30 am Strongsville HS 18 Mentor Red
2:00 pm Darice 16 Orange HS
Loveland Black Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 1 Westlake I
4:30 pm Foltz 6 MI Hawks East 01
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 4 Brunswick Black
11:30 am Foltz 4 Magnificat Blue
1:10 pm Foltz 1 Jackson Varsity
Loveland Orange Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 12 Magnificat White
5:20 pm Foltz 11 Michigan Hawks East 00
Saturday 11:30 am Darice 15 Chagrin Falls B
3:40 pm Foltz 11 Padua JV
5:20 pm Darice 14 Canton McKinley
Loveland White Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 8 Brunswick Royal
3:40 pm Foltz 10 Padua JV
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 4 Bay High III
4:30 pm Foltz 4 Memorial White
6:10 pm Foltz 4 Madison Rams White (JV)
Madison HS Friday 7:00 pm Foltz 3 Girard
7:50 pm Foltz 3 Tri-Valley
Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 11 Sycamore Gold
4:30 pm Foltz 5 Bay High II
7:00 pm Foltz 1 NDCL Royal
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 1 Huron High School
2:00 pm Foltz 1 Amherst Steele Green
Madison Rams
Gray (7/8)
Saturday 1:10 pm Strongsville HS 17 Middleburg MS
5:20 pm Darice 15 Jackson QUEST
7:50 pm Foltz 10 U15 Buckeye Bucks
Sunday 9:50 am Strongsville HS 17 Strongsville Middle School
1:10 pm Foltz 11 Medina Leckie
Madison Rams
Green (V)
Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 5 Strongsville Green
6:10 pm Foltz 5 Medina 12/10
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 5 Perrysburg 1
12:20 pm Foltz 5 Hamilton (IN) Royals
2:00 pm Foltz 6 Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 6 Hamilton (OH) Blue
10:40 am Foltz 5 Fairfield
Madison Rams
White (JV)
Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville White
4:30 pm Foltz 8 Brunswick Royal
Saturday 1:10 pm Foltz 12 Girard
4:30 pm Foltz 1 Berea- Midpark 1
6:10 pm Foltz 4 Loveland White
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 12 Perrysburg 2
1:10 pm Foltz 10 Bay High III
Magnificat Black Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 4 Hoover Black
3:40 pm Foltz 12 Westlake 2
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 8 St. Vincent-St. Mary
11:30 am Foltz 1 Findlay 1
2:50 pm Foltz 4 Dover 1
Magnificat Blue Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 5 Hoover Black
7:00 pm Foltz 5 Memorial Tigers
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 12 Michigan Rover 99
11:30 am Foltz 4 Loveland Black
1:10 pm Foltz 4 Sycamore Green
Magnificat White Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 5 Medina 11/9
2:50 pm Foltz 12 Loveland Orange
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 8 Norwayne
10:40 am Foltz 12 Amherst Steele Gold
12:20 pm Foltz 8 Carroll High School
Manchester HS Saturday 11:30 am Buckeye 26 Willoughby South
1:10 pm Buckeye 25 Westerville Wildcats
2:50 pm Buckeye 24 Nordonia HS
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 23 Erie Victors
11:30 am Buckeye 25 Liberty-Benton
Mapleton Saturday 2:00 pm Buckeye 24 Riverside
4:30 pm Buckeye 27 Buckeye 2
5:20 pm Buckeye 24 Minerva
Sunday 10:40 am Buckeye 27 Vermilion High School
12:20 pm Buckeye 27 Brooklyn High School
Marietta Friday 2:50 pm Buckeye 24 Buckeye 1
4:30 pm Buckeye 23 Delaware Hayes
Saturday 1:10 pm Darice 13 Fairview Tigers
5:20 pm Foltz 6 Michigan Rush Lansing
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 14 Greeneview
11:30 am Darice 14 Kenston
2:00 pm Darice 14 Columbia Raiders
Marlington
Varsity Girls
Saturday 12:20 pm Buckeye 23 Rittman Varsity
2:00 pm Buckeye 25 Willoughby South
4:30 pm Buckeye 25 Canton Central Catholic
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 23 Boardman
1:10 pm Buckeye 27 Buckeye 1
Medina 11/9 Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 5 Magnificat White
4:30 pm Foltz 1 Sycamore Green
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 4 Lakota East
12:20 pm Foltz 3 Chagrin Falls A
1:10 pm Foltz 3 Michigan Rover 99
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 8 Memorial Tigers
10:40 am Foltz 8 Hilliard Bradley 1
Medina 12/10 Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 6 Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)
6:10 pm Foltz 5 Madison Rams Green (V)
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 6 Hamilton (OH) Blue
11:30 am Foltz 5 Fairfield
2:50 pm Foltz 6 Strongsville Green
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 5 Perrysburg 1
11:30 am Foltz 6 Hamilton (IN) Royals
Medina Green Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 1 Norwayne II
4:30 pm Foltz 4 Berea-Midpark 2
Saturday 2:00 pm Buckeye 27 Buckeye 2
4:30 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville White
6:10 pm Foltz 6 MI Hawks East 01
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 10 Bay High II
11:30 am Foltz 11 Brunswick Royal
Medina Leckie Saturday 2:00 pm Strongsville HS 17 Strongsville Middle School
5:20 pm Darice 16 Middleburg MS
7:00 pm Darice 14 Jackson QUEST
Sunday 9:50 am Strongsville HS 18 U15 Buckeye Bucks
1:10 pm Foltz 11 Madison Rams Gray (7/8)
Medina Shingary Friday 7:00 pm Foltz 4 Jackson QUEST
Saturday 2:50 pm Darice 14 U15 Buckeye Bucks
4:30 pm Darice 14 Strongsville Middle School
7:50 pm Foltz 12 Middleburg MS
Sunday 10:40 am Strongsville HS 17 Jackson QUEST
12:20 pm Darice 14 Avon Lake Middle School
Medina White Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 6 Berea-Midpark 2
3:40 pm Darice 13 West Liberty-Salem
Saturday 1:10 pm Darice 16 Cuyahoga Falls – A
3:40 pm Foltz 10 Woodridge Bulldogs
5:20 pm Foltz 4 Austintown Fitch Falcons JV
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 6 Bay High III
11:30 am Foltz 10 Dover 2
Memorial Blue Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 12 Beaver Local White
7:00 pm Foltz 10 Northwestern
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 4 Hamilton (OH) White
1:10 pm Foltz 10 Perrysburg 3
2:50 pm Foltz 7 Rush Lansing 00G
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 1 Findlay 1
10:40 am Foltz 12 NDCL Gold
Memorial Tigers Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 4 Michigan Rover 99
7:00 pm Foltz 5 Magnificat Blue
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 7 Hilliard Bradley 1
11:30 am Foltz 3 Ashland Orange
1:10 pm Foltz 6 Bay High I
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 8 Carroll High School
9:50 am Foltz 8 Medina 11/9
Memorial White Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville White
6:10 pm Foltz 11 Amherst Steele Green
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 1 Brunswick Royal
3:40 pm Foltz 6 NDCL Gold
4:30 pm Foltz 4 Loveland White
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 1 Crestview
12:20 pm Foltz 5 Edison High School
Mentor Red Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 10 Olmsted Falls Gold
11:30 am Strongsville HS 18 Lima Bath
12:20 pm Strongsville HS 18 Rush Lansing 00G
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 11 Hilliard Bradley 2
2:00 pm Foltz 6 Findlay 2
Mentor White Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 8 Avon Lake High School Varsity
10:40 am Strongsville HS 17 Lexington
1:10 pm Strongsville HS 18 Anthony Wayne
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 3 Michigan Hawks East 00
11:30 am Foltz 4 Jackson Varsity
MI Hawks East
01
Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 4 Avon Lake High School Varsity
4:30 pm Foltz 6 Loveland Black
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 12 Oregon Clay Green
4:30 pm Foltz 6 Brunswick Royal
6:10 pm Foltz 6 Medina Green
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 7 Strongsville White
10:40 am Foltz 10 Bay High II
Michigan Hawks
East 00
Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 11 Loveland Orange
7:00 pm Foltz 6 NDCL Gold
Saturday 10:40 am Foltz 7 Hamilton (OH) White
1:10 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville White
3:40 pm Foltz 3 Northwestern
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 3 Mentor White
9:50 am Foltz 11 West Liberty-Salem
Michigan Rover
99
Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 4 Westlake I
5:20 pm Foltz 4 Memorial Tigers
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 12 Magnificat Blue
11:30 am Foltz 12 Hilliard Bradley 1
1:10 pm Foltz 3 Medina 11/9
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 11 Brunswick Black
9:50 am Foltz 7 Sycamore Green
Michigan Rush
Lansing
Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 10 Fairview Tigers
6:10 pm Foltz 3 Huron High School
Saturday 12:20 pm Darice 15 Delaware Hayes
3:40 pm Darice 16 Greeneview
5:20 pm Foltz 6 Marietta
Sunday 9:50 am Darice 16 Lakeview
11:30 am Darice 13 Girard
Middleburg MS Saturday 1:10 pm Strongsville HS 17 Madison Rams Gray (7/8)
5:20 pm Darice 16 Medina Leckie
7:50 pm Foltz 12 Medina Shingary
Sunday 10:40 am Darice 16 Avon Lake Middle School
1:10 pm Foltz 12 Strongsville Middle School
Minerva Saturday 2:00 pm Buckeye 23 Brooklyn High School
3:40 pm Buckeye 27 Riverside
5:20 pm Buckeye 24 Mapleton
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 25 Pequea Valley Braves
10:40 am Buckeye 23 Akron Ellet
Mount Vernon
High School
Saturday 2:50 pm Strongsville HS 18 North Ridgeville High School Lady Rangers
5:20 pm Foltz 12 Hoover Orange
6:10 pm Foltz 12 Cuyahoga Falls – B
Sunday 10:40 am Buckeye 26 Brooklyn High School
12:20 pm Buckeye 26 Columbia Raiders
NDCL Gold Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 1 Bay High II
7:00 pm Foltz 6 Michigan Hawks East 00
Saturday 10:40 am Foltz 8 Jackson Varsity
1:10 pm Foltz 11 Hamilton (OH) White
3:40 pm Foltz 6 Memorial White
Sunday 10:40 am Foltz 12 Memorial Blue
2:00 pm Foltz 11 Beaver Local White
NDCL Royal Friday 5:20 pm Foltz 1 Girard
7:50 pm Foltz 8 Perry Panthers
Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 12 Beaver Local Red
4:30 pm Foltz 8 Jonathan Alder
7:00 pm Foltz 1 Madison HS
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 15 Fairview Tigers
2:00 pm Foltz 5 Edison High School
Niles McKinley
Red Dragons
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 5 Glen Oak Golden Eagles 1
11:30 am Darice 13 VF Patriots
2:50 pm Foltz 10 Jonathan Alder
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 4 Olmsted Falls Blue
10:40 am Foltz 1 Findlay 1
1:10 pm Foltz 8 Bay High I
Nordonia HS Saturday 11:30 am Buckeye 25 Wooster High School
1:10 pm Buckeye 26 Cloverleaf
2:50 pm Buckeye 24 Manchester HS
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 24 Liberty-Benton
11:30 am Buckeye 26 Westerville Wildcats
North
Ridgeville High School Lady Rangers
Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 5 Berea- Midpark 1
4:30 pm Foltz 12 Rush Lansing 00G
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 12 Cuyahoga Falls – A
12:20 pm Buckeye 26 Vermilion High School
2:50 pm Strongsville HS 18 Mount Vernon High School
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 3 Austintown Fitch Falcons Varsity
11:30 am Buckeye 24 Cloverleaf
Northwestern Friday 7:00 pm Foltz 10 Memorial Blue
8:40 pm Foltz 5 Hamilton (OH) White
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 1 Beaver Local White
3:40 pm Foltz 3 Michigan Hawks East 00
7:00 pm Foltz 12 Perrysburg 3
Sunday 8:10 am Darice 14 Canfield 1
12:20 pm Darice 15 Rush Lansing 00G
Norwayne Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 12 Lady Eagles
2:50 pm Foltz 11 Perrysburg 2
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 8 Magnificat White
10:40 am Foltz 5 Chagrin Falls A
12:20 pm Darice 14 Jackson 1
Norwayne II Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 1 Medina Green
3:40 pm Foltz 8 Bay High III
Saturday 1:10 pm Foltz 8 Berea-Midpark 2
3:40 pm Foltz 8 Austintown Fitch Falcons JV
6:10 pm Foltz 5 Bay High II
Notre Dame Acad
2 (Toledo)
Saturday 10:40 am Darice 14 Greeneview
12:20 pm Darice 16 St. Vincent-St. Mary
3:40 pm Foltz 5 Perrysburg 3
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 16 Freedom Red
10:40 am Foltz 4 Berea-Midpark 2
Notre Dame
Academy (Toledo)
Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 6 Medina 12/10
5:20 pm Foltz 6 Perrysburg 1
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 6 Hamilton (IN) Royals
11:30 am Foltz 6 Strongsville Green
2:00 pm Foltz 6 Madison Rams Green (V)
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 5 Fairfield
10:40 am Foltz 6 Hamilton (OH) Blue
Olmsted Falls
Blue
Saturday 10:40 am Foltz 4 Findlay 1
11:30 am Foltz 8 Cuyahoga Falls – A
2:50 pm Foltz 8 Hoover Black
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 4 Niles McKinley Red Dragons
11:30 am Foltz 7 West Liberty-Salem
Olmsted Falls
Gold
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 10 Mentor Red
9:50 am Foltz 1 Hilliard Bradley 2
2:00 pm Foltz 3 Avon Lake High School Junior Varsity
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 12 Findlay 2
2:00 pm Foltz 8 Perrysburg 3
Orange HS Saturday 9:50 am Strongsville HS 17 Poland Seminary
11:30 am Darice 16 Lady Eagles
2:00 pm Darice 16 Lima Bath
Sunday 10:40 am Darice 15 Tri-Valley
12:20 pm Foltz 8 Avon Lake High School Junior Varsity
Oregon Clay Gold Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 11 Chagrin Falls B
2:00 pm Foltz 11 Glen Oak Golden Eagles 2
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 7 Woodridge Bulldogs
3:40 pm Darice 13 Canton McKinley
5:20 pm Foltz 3 Jackson Purple
Oregon Clay
Green
Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 6 Carroll High School
5:20 pm Foltz 3 Amherst Steele Gold
Saturday 12:20 pm Foltz 11 Padua 1
2:00 pm Foltz 12 MI Hawks East 01
6:10 pm Foltz 1 Brunswick Black
Oxford Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 3 Padua 1
6:10 pm Foltz 12 Sycamore Gold
Saturday 2:00 pm Darice 13 Tri-Valley
4:30 pm Darice 16 Perry Panthers
7:00 pm Foltz 5 Amherst Steele Green
Sunday 9:00 am Darice 13 Delaware Hayes
10:40 am Darice 14 Jackson 1
Padua 1 Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 3 West Liberty-Salem
3:40 pm Foltz 3 Oxford
Saturday 10:40 am Foltz 11 Austintown Fitch Falcons Varsity
12:20 pm Foltz 11 Oregon Clay Green
3:40 pm Foltz 1 Hoover Orange
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 8 Ashland Orange
11:30 am Foltz 12 Carroll High School
Padua JV Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 3 Bay High III
3:40 pm Foltz 10 Loveland White
Saturday 11:30 am Foltz 10 Avon Lake High School Junior Varsity
2:00 pm Foltz 10 Perrysburg 2
3:40 pm Foltz 11 Loveland Orange
Pequea Valley
Braves
Saturday 2:50 pm Darice 16 Ashland Black
4:30 pm Buckeye 24 Columbus School for Girls
6:10 pm Foltz 8 Perrysburg 2
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 25 Minerva
10:40 am Buckeye 25 Grove City Area High School
Perry Panthers Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 10 Crestview
7:50 pm Foltz 8 NDCL Royal
Saturday 2:00 pm Darice 14 Huron High School
4:30 pm Darice 16 Oxford
7:00 pm Foltz 6 Sycamore Gold
Sunday 10:40 am Darice 13 Freedom Red
1:10 pm Foltz 4 Cuyahoga Falls – B
Perrysburg 1 Friday 2:50 pm Foltz 5 Fairfield
5:20 pm Foltz 6 Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 5 Madison Rams Green (V)
12:20 pm Foltz 6 Hamilton (OH) Blue
2:50 pm Foltz 5 Hamilton (IN) Royals
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 5 Medina 12/10
11:30 am Foltz 5 Strongsville Green
Perrysburg 2 Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 10 Bay High II
2:50 pm Foltz 11 Norwayne
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 10 Padua JV
4:30 pm Foltz 3 Westlake 2
6:10 pm Foltz 8 Pequea Valley Braves
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 12 Madison Rams White (JV)
10:40 am Foltz 7 Strongsville White
Perrysburg 3 Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 10 Glen Oak Golden Eagles 2
7:00 pm Foltz 12 Rush Lansing 00G
Saturday 1:10 pm Foltz 10 Memorial Blue
3:40 pm Foltz 5 Notre Dame Acad 2 (Toledo)
7:00 pm Foltz 12 Northwestern
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 10 Beaver Local White
2:00 pm Foltz 8 Olmsted Falls Gold
Poland Seminary Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 10 Lima Bath
2:00 pm Foltz 10 Lexington
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 3 VF Patriots
9:50 am Strongsville HS 17 Orange HS
11:30 am Strongsville HS 17 Glen Oak Golden Eagles 1
Rittman Varsity Friday 2:00 pm Darice 13 Howland Tigers
3:40 pm Darice 14 Cuyahoga Heights
Saturday 12:20 pm Buckeye 23 Marlington Varsity Girls
3:40 pm Buckeye 25 Vermilion High School
5:20 pm Buckeye 25 Riverside
Riverside Saturday 2:00 pm Buckeye 24 Mapleton
3:40 pm Buckeye 27 Minerva
5:20 pm Buckeye 25 Rittman Varsity
Sunday 10:40 am Buckeye 24 Columbus School for Girls
12:20 pm Buckeye 24 Grove City Area High School
Rush Lansing
00G
Friday 4:30 pm Foltz 12 North Ridgeville High School Lady Rangers
7:00 pm Foltz 12 Perrysburg 3
Saturday 10:40 am Strongsville HS 18 Anthony Wayne
12:20 pm Strongsville HS 18 Mentor Red
2:50 pm Foltz 7 Memorial Blue
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 11 Hamilton (OH) White
12:20 pm Darice 15 Northwestern
Smithville Friday 2:00 pm Buckeye 24 Woodridge Bulldogs
3:40 pm Buckeye 24 Canton McKinley
Saturday 12:20 pm Buckeye 24 Erie Victors
2:50 pm Buckeye 23 Cuyahoga Heights
5:20 pm Foltz 1 Edison High School
St. Vincent-St.
Mary
Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 6 VF Patriots
4:30 pm Foltz 11 Glen Oak Golden Eagles 1
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 11 Lady Eagles
9:50 am Foltz 8 Magnificat Black
12:20 pm Darice 16 Notre Dame Acad 2 (Toledo)
Strongsville
Green
Friday 3:40 pm Foltz 5 Madison Rams Green (V)
6:10 pm Foltz 6 Hamilton (OH) Blue
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 5 Fairfield
11:30 am Foltz 6 Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)
2:50 pm Foltz 6 Medina 12/10
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 6 Hamilton (IN) Royals
11:30 am Foltz 5 Perrysburg 1
Strongsville
Middle School
Friday 5:20 pm Darice 13 Jackson QUEST
Saturday 2:00 pm Strongsville HS 17 Medina Leckie
4:30 pm Darice 14 Medina Shingary
7:00 pm Darice 13 Avon Lake Middle School
Sunday 9:50 am Strongsville HS 17 Madison Rams Gray (7/8)
1:10 pm Foltz 12 Middleburg MS
Strongsville
White
Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 7 Madison Rams White (JV)
4:30 pm Foltz 7 Memorial White
Saturday 1:10 pm Foltz 7 Michigan Hawks East 00
4:30 pm Foltz 7 Medina Green
6:10 pm Foltz 7 Brunswick Royal
Sunday 9:00 am Foltz 7 MI Hawks East 01
10:40 am Foltz 7 Perrysburg 2
Sycamore Gold Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 12 Oxford
7:50 pm Foltz 5 Edison High School
Saturday 2:50 pm Foltz 11 Madison HS
5:20 pm Foltz 11 Dover 2
7:00 pm Foltz 6 Perry Panthers
Sunday 12:20 pm Foltz 4 Crestview
2:00 pm Foltz 3 Jonathan Alder
Sycamore Green Friday 12:20 pm Foltz 8 Bishop Fenwick HS
4:30 pm Foltz 1 Medina 11/9
Saturday 9:00 am Foltz 7 Amherst Steele Gold
9:50 am Foltz 3 Westlake I
1:10 pm Foltz 4 Magnificat Blue
Sunday 8:10 am Foltz 12 Hilliard Bradley 1
9:50 am Foltz 7 Michigan Rover 99
Tri-Valley Friday 6:10 pm Foltz 8 Jonathan Alder
7:50 pm Foltz 3 Madison HS
Saturday 2:00 pm Darice 13 Oxford
4:30 pm Darice 15 Huron High School
7:00 pm Foltz 3 Glen Oak Golden Eagles 2
Sunday 10:40 am Darice 15 Orange HS
1:10 pm Foltz 5 Ashland Black
U15 Buckeye
Bucks
Saturday 2:50 pm Darice 14 Medina Shingary
4:30 pm Darice 13 Avon Lake Middle School
7:50 pm Foltz 10 Madison Rams Gray (7/8)
Sunday 9:50 am Strongsville HS 18 Medina Leckie
12:20 pm Darice 13 Jackson QUEST
Vermilion High
School
Saturday 12:20 pm Buckeye 26 North Ridgeville High School Lady Rangers
2:00 pm Buckeye 26 Akron Ellet
3:40 pm Buckeye 25 Rittman Varsity
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 24 Columbia Raiders
10:40 am Buckeye 27 Mapleton
VF Patriots Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 6 St. Vincent-St. Mary
3:40 pm Foltz 11 Chagrin Falls A
Saturday 8:10 am Foltz 3 Poland Seminary
9:50 am Darice 16 Lady Eagles
11:30 am Darice 13 Niles McKinley Red Dragons
West
Liberty-Salem
Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 3 Padua 1
3:40 pm Darice 13 Medina White
Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 26 Zanesville Lady Devils
12:20 pm Foltz 7 Hoover Black
2:50 pm Foltz 1 Ashland Orange
Sunday 9:50 am Foltz 11 Michigan Hawks East 00
11:30 am Foltz 7 Olmsted Falls Blue
Westerville
Wildcats
Saturday 11:30 am Buckeye 24 Liberty-Benton
1:10 pm Buckeye 25 Manchester HS
2:50 pm Buckeye 25 Wooster High School
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 25 Cloverleaf
11:30 am Buckeye 26 Nordonia HS
Westlake 2 Friday 2:00 pm Foltz 4 Hoover Orange
3:40 pm Foltz 12 Magnificat Black
Saturday 2:00 pm Darice 15 Glen Oak Golden Eagles 2
4:30 pm Foltz 3 Perrysburg 2
6:10 pm Foltz 3 Ashland Black
Westlake I Friday 1:10 pm Foltz 1 Loveland Black
3:40 pm Foltz 4 Michigan Rover 99
Saturday 9:50 am Foltz 3 Sycamore Green
11:30 am Foltz 11 Austintown Fitch Falcons Varsity
2:50 pm Darice 13 Alter High School
Willoughby South Saturday 11:30 am Buckeye 26 Manchester HS
2:00 pm Buckeye 25 Marlington Varsity Girls
3:40 pm Buckeye 24 Zanesville Lady Devils
Sunday 9:50 am Buckeye 26 Canton Central Catholic
11:30 am Buckeye 23 Erie Victors
Woodridge
Bulldogs
Friday 2:00 pm Buckeye 24 Smithville
3:40 pm Buckeye 23 Columbia Raiders
Saturday 2:00 pm Foltz 7 Oregon Clay Gold
3:40 pm Foltz 10 Medina White
5:20 pm Darice 13 Cuyahoga Heights
Wooster High
School
Saturday 11:30 am Buckeye 25 Nordonia HS
1:10 pm Buckeye 24 Canton Central Catholic
2:50 pm Buckeye 25 Westerville Wildcats
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 26 Brooklyn High School
11:30 am Buckeye 27 Zanesville Lady Devils
Zanesville Lady
Devils
Saturday 9:50 am Buckeye 26 West Liberty-Salem
11:30 am Buckeye 27 Lakeview
3:40 pm Buckeye 24 Willoughby South
Sunday 9:00 am Buckeye 27 Buckeye 1
11:30 am Buckeye 27 Wooster High School