Boys schedule 2019

This schedule was last updated on Wednesday, July 24. The scheduling staff reserves the right to make changes to the master schedule.
Team Day Time Location Opposing Team
Addison Strikers MS Saturday 8:40 am Darice 15 Brunswick MS I
Saturday 11:10 am Darice 13 Brunswick MS II
Saturday 12:50 pm Darice 14 Strongville MS
Sunday 7:50 am Darice 14 Medina MS
Sunday 10:20 am Darice 14 Painesville Heritage
Sunday 12:00 pm Darice 14 Girad Yellow Jackets MS
Addison Varsity Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 8 Mount Vernon
Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 1 Keystone
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 10 Brookville
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 12 Coshocton
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 11 Columbiana
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 3 MI Wolves 01/02
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 1 Girad I
Akron Ellet Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 8 Columbiana
Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 5 MI Wolves 05
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 12 Marietta
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 1 Lutheran West
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 12 Brookville
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 3 Olmsted Falls JV
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 12 Keystone
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 8 Toledo Cen Cath Red
Alliance Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 3 Cincinnati Coun Day
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 12 Dover
Saturday 8:40 am Darice 14 Parma
Saturday 10:20 am Darice16 Toledo Whitmer
Saturday 12:00 pm Darice16 Padua V
Alumni Game Saturday 7:30 pm Foltz 7 Alumni Game
Amherst Gold Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 10 Rocky River
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 4 Erie Prep White
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 11 Toledo Cen Cath Red
Sunday 9:30 am High School 17 Painesville River Gold
Sunday 11:10 am Stadium 20 Painesville River Black
Amherst Green Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 3 Willoughby South Var
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 1 Lakeview
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 12 Warren Harding
Sunday 10:20 am High School 19 New Philadelphia Red
Sunday 12:00 pm High School 18 East Liverpool
Ashland I Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 12 Firestone
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 8 Glenoak I
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 3 Eastlake North
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 10 Niles Red Dragons
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 6 Canfield
Ashland II Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 6 Green II
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 6 N. Royalton II
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 10 Erie Prep White
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 4 Canfield JV
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 4 Strongsville II
Austintown Fitch Blue Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 8 Padua JV
Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 3 Madison II
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 4 Lincoln West II JV
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 5 Findlay II
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 5 Ontario II
Austintown Fitch Red Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 10 Strongsville I
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 10 Madison I
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 6 Lincoln West I Var
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 5 Revere Red
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 8 Ontario I
Avon Lake I Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 3 Green I
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 7 Eastlake North
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 8 Glenoak I
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 7 Firestone
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 3 Ft. Wayne Utd
Avon Lake JVA Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 6 Painesville River Gold
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 5 Green II
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 11 Strongsville II
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 6 N. Royalton II
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 6 Erie Prep Orange JVA
Beach Breakers VA Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 8 Padua V
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 3 Cincinnati Coun Day
Saturday 10:20 am Darice 15 Parma
Saturday 12:00 pm Darice 14 West Holmes
Saturday 2:30 pm Darice16 Toledo Whitmer
Beaver Local I Saturday 3:20 pm Darice16 Freedom PA
Saturday 5:00 pm Darice 14 Grand Valley
Saturday 5:50 pm Darice 15 Cloverleaf
Sunday 7:50 am Stadium 20 Northwestern
Sunday 8:40 am High School 19 Benedictine
Beaver Local II Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 5 Toledo Cen Cath Red
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 10 New Philadelphia Black
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 5 Revere White  JVA
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 10 Marlington Orange
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 11 Olmsted Falls JV
Benedictine Saturday 1:40 pm Darice 15 Grand Valley
Saturday 2:30 pm Darice 14 Cloverleaf
Saturday 4:10 pm Darice 14 Northwestern
Saturday 5:50 pm Darice 13 Wellington
Sunday 8:40 am High School 19 Beaver Local I
Sunday 11:10 am High School 19 Freedom PA
Berea Midpark B Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 11 Loveland II
Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 10 Chagrin Falls II
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 1 N. Canton Hoover II
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 3 Loveland III
Saturday 7:30 pm Foltz 3 Corning 9-10 JV
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 1 Brunswick JVA
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 11 Shaker Hts III
Berea Midpark Var Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 7 MI Wolves 03
Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 6 Shaker I
Saturday 1:40 pm Stadium 20 Holland Springfield
Saturday 3:20 pm Stadium 20 Stow
Saturday 5:00 pm High School 19 Toledo Cen Cath White
Boardman Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 11 Olmsted Falls I
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 5 Firestone
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 4 N. Royalton I
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 3 Eastlake North
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 4 Glenoak I
Bronze Cup Final Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 7 Bronze Cup Final
Bronze Cup semi 1 Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 5 Bronze Cup semi 4
Bronze Cup semi 2 Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 6 Bronze Cup semi 3
Brookville Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 5 Keystone
Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 6 Marietta
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 10 Addison Varsity
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 11 Columbiana
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 12 Akron Ellet
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 3 Girad I
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 3 Coshocton
Brunswick I Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 3 N. Canton Hoover I
Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 11 Westlake I
Saturday 7:50 am High School 19 Kenton Wildcats
Saturday 10:20 am Stadium 20 Loveland I
Saturday 2:30 pm Stadium 20 Marlington Black
Brunswick JVA Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 6 Girad II
Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 1 Westlake II
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 5 Loveland III
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 12 Loveland II
Saturday 7:30 pm Foltz 1 N. Canton Hoover II
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 1 Berea Midpark B
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 12 Corning 9-10 JV
Brunswick JVB Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 8 Loveland III
Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 5 Corning 9-10 JV
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 6 Shaker Hts III
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 8 Girad II
Saturday 7:30 pm Foltz 4 Chagrin Falls II
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 11 Westlake II
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 10 Shaker Hts II
Brunswick MS I Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 1 Corning Utd Mod
Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 3 Brunswick MS II
Saturday 8:40 am Darice 15 Addison Strikers MS
Saturday 11:10 am Darice 15 Painesville Heritage
Saturday 3:20 pm Darice 13 Girad Yellow Jackets MS
Brunswick MS II Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 1 Corning Utd Mod
Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 3 Brunswick MS I
Saturday 10:20 am Darice 14 Girad Yellow Jackets MS
Saturday 11:10 am Darice 13 Addison Strikers MS
Saturday 1:40 pm Darice 13 Glenoak Eagles 7th grade
Buckeye Black Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 12 Waynedale HS
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 12 Painesville River Var
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 4 Girad I
Sunday 7:50 am Darice 15 Hubbard
Sunday 9:30 am Darice16 Orange I
Canfield Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 4 Eastlake North
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 10 Niles Red Dragons
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 10 Ft. Wayne Utd
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 11 Glenoak I
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 6 Ashland I
Canfield JV Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville II
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 11 Erie Prep Orange JVA
Saturday 6:40 pm Foltz 5 Shaker Hts II
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 4 Ashland II
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 5 N. Royalton II
Canton South Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 5 Fairview Park
Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 7 Oberlin
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 11 Revere White  JVA
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 12 Jackson II
Saturday 6:40 pm Foltz 12 New Philadelphia Black
Chagrin Falls I Friday 12:00 pm Foltz 3 Mount Vernon
Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 12 MI Wolves 01/02
Saturday 8:40 am High School 17 Oregon Clay
Saturday 10:20 am High School 17 Indian Hill
Saturday 12:00 pm High School 17 MI Wolves 05
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 1 Orchard View
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 12 Painesville Harvey
Chagrin Falls II Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 12 Westlake II
Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 10 Berea Midpark B
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 4 Corning 9-10 JV
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 6 Shaker Hts. III
Saturday 7:30 pm Foltz 4 Brunswick JVB
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 12 Loveland II
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 12 Loveland III
Cincinnati Coun Day Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 3 Alliance
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 3 Beach Breakers VA
Saturday 7:50 am Darice 15 West Holmes
Saturday 9:30 am Darice 14 Dover
Saturday 12:00 pm Darice 15 Toledo Whitmer
Citrus Hill CA Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 7 Jackson I
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 5 West Geauga Var
Saturday 12:50 pm High School 19 MI Wolves 04
Saturday 2:30 pm High School 19 Penfield NY
Saturday 5:00 pm Stadium 20 Cuyahoga Falls I
Cloverleaf Saturday 2:30 pm Darice 14 Benedictine
Saturday 4:10 pm Darice 15 Wellington
Saturday 5:50 pm Darice 15 Beaver Local I
Sunday 7:50 am High School 19 Perry
Sunday 8:40 am Stadium 20 Freedom PA
Columbiana Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 8 Akron Ellet
Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 4 Girad I
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 11 Lutheran West
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 11 Brookville
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 11 Addison Varsity
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 1 Indian Hill
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 8 Marietta
Consolation game 1 Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 8 Consolation game 1
Consolation game 2 Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 8 Consolation game 2
Consolation game 3 Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 8 Consolation game 3
Corning 9-10 JV Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 12 Shaker Hts III
Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 5 Brunswick JVB
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 4 Chagrin Falls II
Saturday 6:40 pm Foltz 4 N. Royalton III
Saturday 7:30 pm Foltz 3 Berea Midpark B
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 8 Girad II
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 12 Brunswick JVA
Corning Utd Mod Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 1 Brunswick MS I
Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 1 Brunswick MS II
Saturday 7:50 am Darice 13 Medina MS
Saturday 12:50 pm Darice 13 Girad Yellow Jackets MS
Sunday 7:50 am Darice 13 Painesville Heritage
Sunday 10:20 am Darice 13 Glenoak Eagles 7th grade
Coshocton Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 3 Girad I
Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 8 Lutheran West
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 8 Keystone
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 12 Addison Varsity
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 7 Niles Red Dragons
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 3 Brookville
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 1 Marlington Orange
Cuyahoga Falls I Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 5 Penfield NY
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 4 MI Wolves 04
Saturday 8:40 am Stadium 20 Jackson I
Saturday 3:20 pm High School 17 West Geauga Var
Saturday 5:00 pm Stadium 20 Citrus Hill CA
Cuyahoga Falls II Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 5 Ontario II
Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 11 N. Canton Hoover II
Saturday 12:50 pm Darice16 West Geauga II
Saturday 2:30 pm Darice 13 Padua JV
Saturday 5:00 pm Darice 16 Madison II
Dover Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 12 West Holmes
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 12 Alliance
Saturday 7:50 am Darice16 Padua V
Saturday 9:30 am Darice 14 Cincinnati Coun Day
Saturday 12:00 pm Darice 13 Parma
East Liverpool Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 1 Lakeview
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 3 Warren Harding
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 11 New Philadelphia Red
Sunday 10:20 am High School 17 Willoughby South Var
Sunday 12:00 pm High School 18 Amherst Green
Eastlake North Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 4 Canfield
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 7 Avon Lake I
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 3 Ashland I
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 3 Boardman
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 5 Firestone
Erie Prep Black Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 1 N. Royalton I
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 3 Ft. Wayne Utd
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 5 Olmsted Falls I
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 4 Findlay I
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 11 Green I
Erie Prep Orange JVA Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 8 N. Royalton II
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 8 Strongsville II
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 11 Canfield JV
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 11 Toledo Cen Cath Red
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 6 Avon Lake JVA
Erie Prep White Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 4 Amherst Gold
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 10 Painesville River Gold
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 10 Ashland II
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 6 Green II
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 10 Olmsted Falls JV
Fairview Park Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 5 Canton South
Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 5 Revere White  JVA
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 12 Painesville River Gold
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 7 Oberlin
Saturday 7:30 pm Foltz 12 Jackson II
Findlay I Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 10 Ft. Wayne Utd
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 1 N. Royalton I
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 6 Green I
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 4 Erie Prep Black
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 12 Olmsted Falls I
Findlay II Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 3 Ontario II
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 5 Austintown Fitch Blue
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 1 Green III
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 3 Glenoak II
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 3 Strongsville III
Firestone Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 12 Ashland I
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 5 Boardman
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 11 Niles Red Dragons
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 7 Avon Lake I
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 5 Eastlake North
Freedom PA Saturday 1:40 pm Darice 14 Lake Flyers (lake local)
Saturday 3:20 pm Darice16 Beaver Local I
Saturday 5:50 pm Darice 16 Perry
Sunday 8:40 am Stadium 20 Cloverleaf
Sunday 11:10 am High School 19 Benedictine
Ft. Wayne Utd Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 10 Findlay I
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 3 Erie Prep Black
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 10 Canfield
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 12 Olmsted Falls I
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 3 Avon Lake I
Girad I Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 3 Coshocton
Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 4 Columbiana
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 6 Keystone
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 10 Lutheran West
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 4 Buckeye Black
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 3 Brookville
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 1 Addison Varsity
Girad II Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 6 Brunswick JVA
Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 4 Shaker Hts II
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 6 Westlake II
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 8 Brunswick JVB
Saturday 7:30 pm Foltz 8 Shaker Hts III
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 8 Corning 9-10 JV
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 8 N. Canton Hoover II
Girad Yellow Jackets MS Saturday 10:20 am Darice 14 Brunswick MS II
Saturday 12:50 pm Darice 13 Corning Utd Mod
Saturday 3:20 pm Darice 13 Brunswick MS I
Sunday 8:40 am Darice 13 Glenoak Eagles 7th grade
Sunday 10:20 am Darice16 Strongsville MS
Sunday 12:00 pm Darice 14 Addison Strikers MS
Glenoak Eagles 7th grade Saturday 9:30 am Darice16 Strongsville MS
Saturday 11:10 am Darice 14 Medina MS
Saturday 1:40 pm Darice 13 Brunswick MS II
Sunday 8:40 am Darice 13 Girad Yellow Jackets MS
Sunday 10:20 am Darice 13 Corning Utd Mod
Glenoak I Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 5 Marietta
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 8 Ashland I
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 8 Avon Lake I
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 11 Canfield
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 4 Boardman
Glenoak II Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 7 Green III
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 3 Norton II
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 1 Orange II
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 3 Strongsville III
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 3 Findlay II
God Cup Semi 1 Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 5 God Cup Semi 4
God Cup Semi 2 Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 6 God Cup Semi 3
Gold Cup Final Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 7 Gold Cup Final
Grand Valley Saturday 1:40 pm Darice 15 Benedictine
Saturday 3:20 pm Darice 14 Lake Flyers (lake local)
Saturday 5:00 pm Darice 14 Beaver Local I
Sunday 9:30 am High School 19 Northwestern
Sunday 11:10 am High School 18 Wellington
Green I Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 3 Avon Lake I
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 4 Olmsted Falls I
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 6 Findlay I
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 10 N. Royalton I
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 11 Erie Prep Black
Green II Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 6 Ashland II
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 5 Avon Lake JVA
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 8 N. Royalton II
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 5 Strongsville II
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 6 Erie Prep Orange JVA
Green III Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 7 Glenoak II
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 1 Findlay II
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 4 N. Royalton III
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 5 Orange II
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 5 Norton II
Holland Springfield Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 6 Stow
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 6 Shaker I
Saturday 12:00 pm High School 19 Toledo Cen Cath White
Saturday 1:40 pm Stadium 20 Berea Midpark Var
Saturday 3:20 pm High School 18 MI Wolves 03
Hubbard Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 5 Ontario I
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 10 Norton Pan Var
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 11 Zanesville
Sunday 7:50 am Darice 15 Buckeye Black
Sunday 9:30 am Darice 14 Painesville River Var
Indian Hill Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 11 Painesville Harvey
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 12 MI Wolves 05
Saturday 9:30 am High School 17 Mount Vernon
Saturday 10:20 am High School 17 Chagrin Falls I
Saturday 12:50 pm High School 17 Orchard View
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 11 Mi Wolves 01/02
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 1 Columbiana
Jackson I Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 7 Citrus Hill CA
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 1 Penfield NY
Saturday 8:40 am Stadium 20 Cuyahoga Falls I
Saturday 10:20 am High School 19 MI Wolves 04
Saturday 12:50 pm High School 18 West Geauga Var
Jackson II Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 4 Revere White  JVA
Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 8 Toledo Whitmer
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 12 Oberlin
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 12 Canton South
Saturday 7:30 pm Foltz 12 Fairview Park
Kenton Wildcats Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 5 Loveland I
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 8 Marlington Black
Saturday 7:50 am High School 19 Brunswick I
Saturday 9:30 am High School 19 Westlake I
Saturday 11:10 am Stadium 20 N. Canton Hoover I
Keystone Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 5 Brookville
Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 1 Addison Varsity
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 8 Coshocton
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 6 Girad I
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 1 Marietta
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 12 Oregon Clay
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 12 Akron Ellet
Lake Flyers (lake local) Saturday 1:40 pm Darice 14 Freedom (PA)
Saturday 3:20 pm Darice 14 Grand Valley
Saturday 5:50 pm Darice 14 Northwestern
Sunday 8:40 am High School 18 Wellington
Sunday 9:30 am Stadium 20 Perry
Lakeview Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 1 East Liverpool
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 1 Amherst Green
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 10 Willoughby South Var
Sunday 10:20 am High School 18 Warren Harding
Sunday 12:00 pm High School 17 New Philadelphia Red
Lincoln West I Var Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 1 Strongsville I
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 11 Ontario I
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 6 Austintown Fitch Red
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 6 Madison I
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 6 Revere Red
Lincoln West II JV Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 1 Madison II
Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 12 Padua JV
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 4 Austintown Fitch Blue
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 3 Ontario II
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 6 Norton II
Loveland I Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 6 Westlake I
Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 5 Kenton Wildcats
Saturday 10:20 am Stadium 20 Brunswick I
Saturday 2:30 pm High School 17 N. Canton Hoover I
Saturday 4:10 pm High School 18 Marlington Black
Loveland II Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 11 Berea Midpark B
Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 11 N. Canton Hoover II
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 6 West Geauga II
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 3 Shaker Hts. II
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 12 Brunswick JVA
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 12 Chagrin Falls II
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 6 Westlake II
Loveland III Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 8 Brunswick JVB
Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 4 Shaker Hts III
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 5 Painesville River Black
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 5 Brunswick JVA
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 3 Berea Midpark B
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 10 Shaker Hts. II
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 12 Chagrin Falls II
Lutheran West Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 4 Marietta
Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 8 Coshocton
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 11 Columbiana
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 1 Akron Ellet
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 10 Girad I
Madison I Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 6 Revere Red
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 10 Austintown Fitch Red
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 11 Waynedale HS
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 6 Lincoln West I Var
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 7 Strongsville I
Madison II Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 1 Lincoln West II JV
Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 3 Austintown Fitch Blue
Saturday 12:50 pm Darice 15 Padua JV
Saturday 2:30 pm Darice 15 West Geauga II
Saturday 5:00 pm Darice 16 Cuyahoga Falls II
Marietta Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 4 Lutheran West
Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 6 Brookville
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 12 Akron Ellet
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 1 Keystone
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 5 Glenoak I
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 1 MI Wolves 05
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 8 Columbiana
Marlington Black Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 12 N. Canton Hoover I
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 8 Kenton Wildcats
Saturday 11:10 am High School 19 Westlake I
Saturday 2:30 pm Stadium 20 Brunswick I
Saturday 4:10 pm High School 18 Loveland I
Marlington Orange Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 6 Rocky River
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 8 Olmsted Falls JV
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 8 Painesville River Black
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 10 Beaver Local II
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 1 Coshocton
Medina MS Saturday 7:50 am Darice 13 Corning Utd Mod
Saturday 9:30 am Darice 13 Painesville Heritage
Saturday 11:10 am Darice 14 Glenoak Eagles 7th grade
Sunday 7:50 am Darice 14 Addison Strikers MS
Sunday 8:40 am Darice 15 Strongsville MS
MI Wolves 01/02 Friday 12:00 pm Foltz 4 Oregon Clay
Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 12 Chagrin Falls I
Saturday 7:50 am High School 18 Orchard View
Saturday 11:10 am High School 18 Painesville Harvey
Saturday 1:40 pm High School 17 Mount Vernon
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 11 Indian Hill
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 3 Addison Varsity
MI Wolves 03 Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 7 Berea Midpark Var
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 4 Toledo Cen Cath White
Saturday 1:40 pm High School 19 Shaker I
Saturday 3:20 pm High School 18 Holland Springfield
Saturday 5:00 pm High School 17 Stow
MI Wolves 04 Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 4 West Geauga Var
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 4 Cuyahoga Falls I
Saturday 7:50 am Stadium 20 Penfield NY
Saturday 10:20 am High School 19 Jackson I
Saturday 12:50 pm High School 19 Citrus Hill CA
MI Wolves 05 Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 5 Akron Ellet
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 12 Indian Hill
Saturday 9:30 am High School 18 Painesville Harvey
Saturday 11:10 am High School 17 Oregon Clay
Saturday 12:00 pm High School 17 Chagrin Falls I
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 1 Marietta
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 1 Orchard View
Mount Vernon Friday 12:00 pm Foltz 3 Chagrin Falls I
Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 8 Addison Varsity
Saturday 9:30 am High School 17 Indian Hill
Saturday 10:20 am High School 18 Orchard View
Saturday 1:40 pm High School 17 MI Wolves 01/02
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 10 Painesville Harvey
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 4 Oregon Clay
N. Canton Hoover I Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 3 Brunswick I
Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 12 Marlington Black
Saturday 11:10 am Stadium 20 Kenton Wildcats
Saturday 12:50 pm Stadium 20 Westlake I
Saturday 2:30 pm High School 17 Loveland I
N. Canton Hoover II Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 11 Loveland II
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 4 Shaker Hts II
Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 11 Cuyahoga Falls II
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 1 Berea Midpark B
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 1 Westlake II
Saturday 7:30 pm Foltz 1 Brunswick JVA
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 8 Shaker Hts III
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 8 Girad II
N. Royalton I Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 1 Erie Prep Black
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 1 Findlay I
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 4 Boardman
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 10 Green I
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 10 Niles Red Dragons
N. Royalton II Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 8 Erie Prep Orange JVA
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 6 Ashland II
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 8 Green II
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 6 Avon Lake JVA
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 5 Canfield JV
N. Royalton III Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 7 Strongsville III
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 4 Green III
Saturday 6:40 pm Foltz 4 Corning 9-10 JV
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 4 Norton II
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 4 Orange II
New Philadelphia Black Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 10 Beaver Local II
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 7 Toledo Cen Cath Red
Saturday 6:40 pm Foltz 12 Canton South
Sunday 9:30 am High School 18 Painesville River Black
Sunday 12:00 pm High School 19 Painesville River Gold
New Philadelphia Red Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 4 Warren Harding
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 4 Willoughby South Var
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 11 East Liverpool
Sunday 10:20 am High School 19 Amherst Green
Sunday 12:00 pm High School 17 Lakeview
Niles Red Dragons Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 7 Coshocton
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 10 Canfield
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 11 Firestone
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 10 Ashland I
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 10 N. Royalton I
Northwestern  Saturday 3:20 pm Darice 15 Perry
Saturday 4:10 pm Darice 14 Benedictine
Saturday 5:50 pm Darice 14 Lake Flyers (lake local)
Sunday 7:50 am Stadium 20 Beaver Local I
Sunday 9:30 am High School 19 Grand Valley
Norton II Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 6 Lincoln West II JV
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 3 Glenoak II
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 8 Strongsville III
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 4 N. Royalton III
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 5 Green III
Norton Pan Var Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 12 Painesville River Var
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 10 Hubbard
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 4 Zanesville
Sunday 7:50 am Darice16 Orange I
Sunday 9:30 am Darice 15 Waynedale HS
Oberlin Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 7 Canton South
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 3 Toledo Whitmer
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 12 Jackson II
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 7 Fairview Park
Saturday 7:30 pm Foltz 11 Revere White  JVA
Olmsted Falls I Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 11 Boardman
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 4 Green I
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 5 Erie Prep Black
Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 12 Ft. Wayne Utd
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 12 Findlay I
Olmsted Falls JV Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 8 Marlington Orange
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 4 Rocky River
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 3 Akron Ellet
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 11 Beaver Local II
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 10 Erie Prep White
Ontario I Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 11 Revere Red
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 11 Lincoln West I Var
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 5 Hubbard
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 8 Strongsville I
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 8 Austintown Fitch Red
Ontario II Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 5 Cuyahoga Falls II
Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 10 West Geauga II
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 3 Findlay II
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 3 Lincoln West II JV
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 5 Austintown Fitch Blue
Orange I Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 10 Zanesville
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 11 Painesville River Var
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 10 Waynedale HS
Sunday 7:50 am Darice16 Norton Pan Var
Sunday 9:30 am Darice16 Buckeye Black
Orange II Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 1 Glenoak II
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 3 Painesville River Black
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 1 Strongsville III
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 5 Green III
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 4 N. Royalton III
Orchard View Friday 12:00 pm Foltz 5 Painesville Harvey
Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 10 Oregon Clay
Saturday 7:50 am High School 18 Mi Wolves 01/02
Saturday 10:20 am High School 18 Mount Vernon
Saturday 12:50 pm High School 17 Indian Hill
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 1 Chagrin Falls I
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 1 MI Wolves 05
Oregon Clay Friday 12:00 pm Foltz 4 MI Wolves 01/02
Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 10 Orchard View
Saturday 8:40 am High School 17 Chagrin Falls I
Saturday 11:10 am High School 17 MI Wolves 05
Saturday 12:00 pm High School 18 Painesville Harvey
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 12 Keystone
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 4 Mount Vernon
Padua JV Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 8 Austintown Fitch Blue
Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 12 Lincoln West II JV
Saturday 12:50 pm Darice 15 Madison II
Saturday 2:30 pm Darice 13 Cuyahoga Falls II
Saturday 4:10 pm Darice 13 West Geauga II
Padua V Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 3 Rocky River
Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 8 Beach Breakers VA
Saturday 7:50 am Darice16 Dover
Saturday 9:30 am Darice 15 West Holmes
Saturday 12:00 pm Darice16 Alliance
Painesville Harvey Friday 12:00 pm Foltz 5 Orchard View
Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 11 Indian Hill
Saturday 9:30 am High School 18 MI Wolves 05
Saturday 11:10 am High School 18 MI Wolves 01/02
Saturday 12:00 pm High School 18 Oregon Clay
Sunday 7:50 am Foltz 10 Mount Vernon
Sunday 9:30 am Foltz 12 Chagrin Falls I
Painesville Heritage Saturday 8:40 am Darice16 Strongsville MS
Saturday 9:30 am Darice 13 Medina MS
Saturday 11:10 am Darice 15 Brunswick MS I
Sunday 7:50 am Darice 13 Corning Utd Mod
Sunday 10:20 am Darice 14 Addison Strikers MS
Painesville River Black Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 8 Marlington Orange
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 5 Loveland III
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 3 Orange II
Sunday 9:30 am High School 18 New Philadelphia Black
Sunday 11:10 am Stadium 20 Amherst Gold
Painesville River Gold Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 6 Avon Lake JVA
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 10 Erie Prep White
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 12 Fairview Park
Sunday 9:30 am High School 17 Amherst Gold
Sunday 12:00 pm High School 19 New Philadelphia Black
Painesville River Var Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 12 Norton Pan Var
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 11 Orange I
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 12 Buckeye Black
Sunday 8:40 am Darice 14 Zanesville
Sunday 9:30 am Darice 14 Hubbard
Parma Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 3 Rocky River
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 10 West Holmes
Saturday 8:40 am Darice 14 Alliance
Saturday 10:20 am Darice 15 Beach Breakers VA
Saturday 12:00 pm Darice 13 Dover
Penfield NY Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 5 Cuyahoga Falls I
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 1 Jackson I
Saturday 7:50 am Stadium 20 MI Wolves 04
Saturday 9:30 am Stadium 20 West Geauga Var
Saturday 2:30 pm High School 19 Citrus Hill CA
Perry Saturday 1:40 pm Darice16 Wellington
Saturday 3:20 pm Darice 15 Northwestern
Saturday 5:50 pm Darice 16 Freedom PA
Sunday 7:50 am High School 19 Cloverleaf
Sunday 9:30 am Stadium 20 Lake Flyers (lake local)
Revere Red Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 6 Madison I
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 11 Ontario I
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 8 Strongsville I
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 5 Austintown Fitch Red
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 6 Lincoln West I Var
Revere White  JVA Friday 1:40 pm Foltz 4 Jackson II
Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 5 Fairview Park
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 10 Rocky River
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 11 Canton South
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 5 Beaver Local II
Saturday 7:30 pm Foltz 11 Oberlin
Rocky River Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 3 Padua V
Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 3 Parma
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 10 Revere White  JVA
Saturday 7:50 am Foltz 6 Marlington Orange
Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 10 Amherst Gold
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 4 Olmsted Falls JV
Shaker Hts II Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 4 Girad II
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 4 N. Canton Hoover II
Saturday 6:40 pm Foltz 5 Canfield JV
Saturday 7:30 pm Foltz 6 Westlake II
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 10 Brunswick JVB
Shaker Hts III Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 12 Corning 9-10 JV
Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 4 Loveland III
Saturday 3:20 pm Foltz 6 Brunswick JVB
Saturday 7:30 pm Foltz 8 Girad II
Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 8 N. Canton Hoover II
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 11 Berea Midpark B
Shaker Hts. II Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 3 Loveland II
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 10 Loveland III
Shaker Hts. III Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 6 Chagrin Falls II
Shaker I Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 6 Berea Midpark Var
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 6 Holland Springfield
Saturday 12:00 pm Stadium 20 Stow
Saturday 1:40 pm High School 19 MI Wolves 03
Saturday 3:20 pm High School 19 Toledo Cen Cath White
Silver Cup Final Sunday 10:20 am Foltz 7 Silver Cup Final
Silver Cup Semi 1 Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 5 Silver Cup Semi 4
Silver Cup Semi 2 Sunday 8:40 am Foltz 6 Silver Cup Semi 3
Stow Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 10 Toledo Cen Cath White
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 6 Holland Springfield
Saturday 12:00 pm Stadium 20 Shaker I
Saturday 3:20 pm Stadium 20 Berea Midpark Var
Saturday 5:00 pm High School 17 MI Wolves 03
Strongsville I Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 10 Austintown Fitch Red
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 1 Lincoln West I Var
Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 8 Revere Red
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 8 Ontario I
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 7 Madison I
Strongsville II Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 7 Canfield JV
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 8 Erie Prep Orange JVA
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 11 Avon Lake JVA
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 5 Green II
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 4 Ashland II
Strongsville III Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 7 N. Royalton III
Saturday 1:40 pm Foltz 8 Norton II
Saturday 5:00 pm Foltz 1 Orange II
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 3 Glenoak II
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 3 Findlay II
Strongsville MS Saturday 8:40 am Darice16 Painesville Heritage
Saturday 9:30 am Darice16 Glenoak Eagles 7th grade
Saturday 12:50 pm Darice 14 Addison Strikers MS
Sunday 8:40 am Darice 15 Medina MS
Sunday 10:20 am Darice16 Girad Yellow Jackets MS
Toledo Cen Cath Red Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 5 Beaver Local II
Saturday 2:30 pm Foltz 11 Amherst Gold
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 7 New Philadelphia Black
Sunday 11:10 am Foltz 11 Erie Prep Orange JVA
Sunday 12:50 pm Foltz 8 Akron Ellet
Toledo Cen Cath White Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 10 Stow
Friday 5:00 pm Foltz 4 MI Wolves 03
Saturday 12:00 pm High School 19 Holland Springfield
Saturday 3:20 pm High School 19 Shaker I
Saturday 5:00 pm High School 19 Berea Midpark Var
Toledo Whitmer Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 8 Jackson II
Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 3 Oberlin
Saturday 10:20 am Darice16 Alliance
Saturday 12:00 pm Darice 15 Cincinnati Coun Day
Saturday 2:30 pm Darice16 Beach Breakers VA
Warren Harding Saturday 9:30 am Foltz 4 New Philadelphia Red
Saturday 11:10 am Foltz 3 East Liverpool
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 12 Amherst Green
Sunday 10:20 am High School 18 Lakeview
Sunday 12:00 pm Stadium 20 Willoughby South Var
Waynedale HS Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 11 Madison I
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 12 Buckeye Black
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 10 Orange I
Sunday 9:30 am Darice 15 Norton Pan Var
Sunday 11:10 am Darice 14 Zanesville
Wellington Saturday 1:40 pm Darice16 Perry
Saturday 4:10 pm Darice 15 Cloverleaf
Saturday 5:50 pm Darice 13 Benedictine
Sunday 8:40 am High School 18 Lake Flyers (lake local)
Sunday 11:10 am High School 18 Grand Valley
West Geauga II Friday 5:50 pm Foltz 6 Loveland II
Friday 7:30 pm Foltz 10 Ontario II
Saturday 12:50 pm Darice16 Cuyahoga Falls II
Saturday 2:30 pm Darice 15 Madison II
Saturday 4:10 pm Darice 13 Padua JV
West Geauga Var Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 4 MI Wolves 04
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 5 Citrus Hill CA
Saturday 9:30 am Stadium 20 Penfield NY
Saturday 12:50 pm High School 18 Jackson I
Saturday 3:20 pm High School 17 Cuyahoga Falls I
West Holmes Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 12 Dover
Friday 6:40 pm Foltz 10 Parma
Saturday 7:50 am Darice 15 Cincinnati Coun Day
Saturday 9:30 am Darice 15 Padua V
Saturday 12:00 pm Darice 14 Beach Breakers VA
Westlake I Friday 12:50 pm Foltz 6 Loveland I
Friday 3:20 pm Foltz 11 Brunswick I
Saturday 9:30 am High School 19 Kenton Wildcats
Saturday 11:10 am High School 19 Marlington Black
Saturday 12:50 pm Stadium 20 N. Canton Hoover I
Westlake II Friday 2:30 pm Foltz 12 Chagrin Falls II
Friday 4:10 pm Foltz 1 Brunswick JVA
Saturday 4:10 pm Foltz 6 Girad II
Saturday 5:50 pm Foltz 1 N. Canton Hoover II
Saturday 7:30 pm Foltz 6 Shaker Hts II
Sunday 12:00 pm Foltz 11 Brunswick JVB
Sunday 1:40 pm Foltz 6 Loveland II
Willoughby South Var Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 3 Amherst Green
Saturday 10:20 am Foltz 4 New Philadelphia Red
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 10 Lakeview
Sunday 10:20 am High School 17 East Liverpool
Sunday 12:00 pm Stadium 20 Warren Harding
Zanesville Saturday 8:40 am Foltz 10 Orange I
Saturday 12:00 pm Foltz 11 Hubbard
Saturday 12:50 pm Foltz 4 Norton Pan Var
Sunday 8:40 am Darice 14 Painesville River Var
Sunday 11:10 am Darice 14 Waynedale HS